Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Date Game League Points Season Share
5 Wani Swaka Lo Buluk 27/7 Stirling Senators vs South West Slammers WABL 48 279
7 Brooke Rebel 27/7 East Perth Eagles vs Cockburn Cougars WABL 47 284
8 Grant Johnson 26/7 Bulleen vs Sherbrooke BigV 46 663
9 Vanessa Power 26/7 Mildura Heat vs Keilor Thunder BigV 46 493
10 Denesha Bobongie 25/7 Souths Mantas vs Magic Blue Mackay Basketball Association 46 46
12 Liam Meyrich 23/7 The Other Guys vs St Leonards Sharks Bellarine Peninsula Basketball Association 45 68
14 Jordan Rigby 26/7 Hume City Broncos vs Whittlesea Pacers BigV 44 197
16 Lauren Ibbott 28/7 Blue Jays vs Hurstbridge Hurricanes Diamond Valley Basketball Association 44 44
17 Cameron Blair 28/7 ManBearPig vs Pickled LIVERS Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 44
19 Thadd Varmall 26/7 Bulleen vs Sherbrooke BigV 42 600
20 Demarcus Berry 26/7 Mornington Breakers vs Western Port Steelers BigV 42 369
22 Kartik Iyer 23/7 Southern Tigers vs Adelaide University Griffins SA District Basketball 42 266
23 Joshua Waters 23/7 Forestville Eagles Gold vs Southern Tigers SA District Basketball 42 251
26 Mark Watson 28/7 Fremantle vs MailMen Willetton Basketball Association (Inc.) 40 159
27 Ethan Betts 25/7 Whirlwinds Green vs Cannons White Townsville Basketball Association 40 105
30 Vickie Tampion 24/7 DIVAS vs Mc UNITS Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 39 151
32 Lochlan Cummings 27/7 Perth Redbacks vs Willetton Tigers WABL 39 98
33 Harry Minifie 27/7 TOTAL Tools vs TEAM Moist Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 39 62
34 Jesse Hodgkinson 29/7 The Suns vs The Peanut Butter Solution Norths Basketball Association 39 41
35 Daniel Butera 26/7 SMBC 26 vs Northern Saints 8 Whittlesea City Basketball Association 39
36 Lauren Hughes 26/7 Lakers 2 vs Epping Storm 31 Whittlesea City Basketball Association 39
37 Tanner Krebs 23/7 Queanbeyan Roadrunners vs Ginninderra Rats Basketball ACT 38 284
39 Iris Cubit 24/7 Met West vs Darling Downs Queensland Secondary Schools Basketball 38 129
40 Calvin Enge 23/7 Braves vs Most Wanted Dandenong Basketball 38 128
41 Robbie Linton 23/7 Tecoma Raptors vs Olinda Bushrangers Knox Basketball Association 38 127
42 Todd Sparkman 28/7 PHOENIX vs TETRIS Ballarat Basketball Association 38 82
43 Sabine Mills 25/7 Carina Cobras vs Hoopstars Southern Districts Basketball Association 38 64
44 Ned Nihill 26/7 U08 Boys Hurstbridge 1 vs U08 Boys Diamond Creek 1 Diamond Valley Basketball Association 38 58
45 Nathan Sobey 28/7 WILDCATS vs DRUMMO DRAGONS Ballarat Basketball Association 38 54
46 Michael Suffield 27/7 Space Jam vs Slam Pieces Norths Basketball Association 38 37
47 Kale Harrison 27/7 Werribee vs McKinnon BigV 37 535
50 Brighton Pass 27/7 East Perth Eagles vs Cockburn Cougars WABL 37 188
51 Sean Robins 23/7 The Wizards vs Splash Morphett Vale Stadium 37 46
52 Ryan Smith 28/7 Slippery Gypsys vs Decmil BWA Senior Competitions 37 37
53 Sean Biernacki 26/7 1 GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 vs 1 GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors (MEBA Juniors) 37
54 Danielle O'Toole 28/7 Phoenix vs Generals Go Getters Bendigo Basketball Association 37
55 David Moore 28/7 PEMBROKE Cheetahs vs KINGS of Kentucky Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 36 238
58 Nathan Bardsley 26/7 Bears B16.2 vs Knox B 16/6 Knox Basketball Association 36 190
60 Andrew Kelly 27/7 U F O (Green) vs Three Ball (Red) Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) 36 156
62 Samuel Cannon 27/7 The AIRBENDERS vs PURPLE Cobras Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 36 100
63 Rhys Borham 28/7 Vicious nd Delicious vs Cell Block D Frankston & District Basketball Association 36 73
64 Brad Rauter 25/7 Ginninderra Rats vs Queanbeyan Roadrunners Gold Basketball ACT 36 49
65 Sharath Sudhakar 28/7 Emerson vs Elite Street Ballers Dandenong Basketball 36 38
69 Samuel Blight 29/7 Central Districts Lions vs South Adelaide Panthers SA District Basketball 35 166
70 Joshua Hearn-Amy 26/7 Mornington Breakers vs Keysborough Cougars BigV 35 138
71 Corey Kennedy 28/7 Flavours Of The World vs Thats what I'm talking about Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 35 133
72 Theron Pinker 27/7 East Perth Eagles vs Cockburn Cougars WABL 35 117
73 Paul Dykman 28/7 Berwick MW-3 vs The Rockets Dandenong Basketball 35 106
74 Callum Barker 26/7 Phoenix vs Clarence Hobart Chargers Basketball Association 35 97
75 Simon Taylor 23/7 North Brisbane Dragons vs Lang Park Lions Brisbane Basketball Association 35 46
76 Lucian Mcguinness 23/7 Post-Tels B vs Rocco Raiders Brisbane Basketball Association 35 37
77 Zaaron Wyatt 28/7 X-Girls vs Blue tigers BWA Senior Competitions 35 35
78 Gavin Bell 28/7 MOJE vs Dream Team-Mon Dandenong Basketball 35 15
81 Luke Chapman 23/7 Braves vs Most Wanted Dandenong Basketball 34 176
82 Matthew Locke 23/7 Womtrotters vs Elite Street Ballers-Wed M6 Dandenong Basketball 34 175
83 Jesse Denholm 24/7 Supersonics vs CD Dingoes - Denholm Frankston & District Basketball Association 34 160
85 Jake Alderding 23/7 Sluggerpuffs vs 8 Inch Sheldons Bellarine Peninsula Basketball Association 34 117
86 Connor Harding 23/7 Whirlwinds 1 vs Giants 2 Townsville Basketball Association 34 100
87 Nakeisha Illin 26/7 Cannons Blue vs Blackstars White Townsville Basketball Association 34 77
89 Nathan Swanton 28/7 Bobcats vs Spurs Dandenong Basketball 34 72
90 Jarrad Figg 25/7 Bouncers Gold vs Blackstars Townsville Basketball Association 34 57
92 Chris Burton 27/7 The Rogues vs Ball till we Fall Norths Basketball Association 34 16
98 Rowan Mackenzie 27/7 Lakeside Lightning vs Perry Lakes Hawks WABL 33 190
101 Geoff Coppin 28/7 Doncaster CoC 2 vs Wantirna Victorian Baptist Basketball Association 33 91
102 Jacob Smith 27/7 Stirling Senators vs South West Slammers WABL 33 90
104 Scott Dowell 23/7 The Dream Team vs We Shoot Threes Whittlesea City Basketball Association 33 44
105 Ryley Wood 28/7 United 2-Mon Men vs Feanos Dandenong Basketball 33 35
106 Chris Menchi 25/7 Bayside Jets B52 vs Hoopstars Southern Districts Basketball Association 33
109 Manuel Hendrix 26/7 Mornington Breakers vs Western Port Steelers BigV 32 509
111 Kristen Langhorn 23/7 Norths Basketball Club vs Weston Creek Woden Dodgers Basketball ACT 32 295
112 Peter Cresswell 23/7 West Adelaide Bearcats vs Forestville Eagles Blue SA District Basketball 32 295
114 Tom Parkinson 27/7 Lakeside Lightning vs Perry Lakes Hawks WABL 32 241
115 Jordan Herbert 27/7 Perth Redbacks vs Willetton Tigers WABL 32 240
116 Brad Rathjen 23/7 Wizards vs Bulldogs Mount Gambier Basketball Association 32 208
117 Taj Fleming 27/7 Mandurah Magic vs Joondalup Wolves WABL 32 202
118 Ivan Platenik 27/7 Homenetmen 1 (Navy Blue) vs The PIG +5 (Red) Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) 32 195
120 Leia Smith 24/7 Mozzies vs Luton Basketball ACT 32 163
121 Jake Lancaster 27/7 The AIRBENDERS vs PURPLE Cobras Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 32 158
122 Mason Woosnam 26/7 Met North vs Wide Bay Queensland Secondary Schools Basketball 32 156
123 Mason Woosnam 26/7 Met North vs Darling Downs Queensland Secondary Schools Basketball 32 156
124 Joel Pickert 23/7 South Adelaide 1 vs South Adelaide 2 SA District Basketball 32 156
125 Olivia Morris 26/7 SEE G 10/1 (A1) vs Wasps G 10/1 (A) Knox Basketball Association 32 141
127 Matthew Richards 25/7 VIKINGS (CHURCHIE) BLUE vs LANG PARK GREEN Brisbane Basketball Association 32 127
128 Joshua Myles 28/7 Blackstars vs Cannons Townsville Basketball Association 32 114
129 Thomas Sheida 26/7 Met North vs Wide Bay Queensland Secondary Schools Basketball 32 107
130 Nathaniel Monastirli 27/7 KSC Phoenix B 23/4 vs Knox B23/1 Knox Basketball Association 32 104
131 Ryan Dwyer 24/7 Wii Not Fit vs White Mambas Frankston & District Basketball Association 32 104
132 Anthony Mazzella 28/7 Flavours Of The World vs Thats what I'm talking about Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 32 101
133 James Savoulidis 29/7 Tune Squad vs UC Lakers East Basketball ACT 32 89
134 Nathan Ruigrok 28/7 Basket-Case (Navy) vs Milk Packets (Green) Knox Basketball Association 32 88
135 Mitchell Mccarron 23/7 Post-Tels B vs Rocco Raiders Brisbane Basketball Association 32 86
136 Youhan Hambura 28/7 Notorious B.I.G.W vs Team Beachouse Marion Stadium 32 81
137 Triston Irvine 25/7 Daramalan College vs Ginninderra Rats Basketball ACT 32 60
138 Jerica Lacey 23/7 Post-Tels vs Unireds Brisbane Basketball Association 32 57
139 Andrew Duverge 24/7 THE NO SHOWS vs TEAM SHAQ REBORN Parramatta Basketball Association 32 39
140 Elisa Polimeni-Das 28/7 Setters (Green) vs Wildcats (Sky blue) Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) 32 37
141 Meg Essex 23/7 Saints vs JPC Brisbane Basketball Association 32 32
143 Brody Green 23/7 Dep Comm 5 vs Lobsters Basketball ACT 32 15
144 Isaac Maher 27/7 Daramalan College vs Marist College Basketball ACT 32
145 Eddie Chang 23/7 The Ducks vs Ringtickles 1 Willetton Basketball Association (Inc.) 32