Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Date Game League Points Season Share
1 Simon Bowie 27/7 N.R.N.R vs Grantley's Team Port Adelaide Recreation Centre 55 277
2 Jason Cadee 26/7 Bankstown Bruins vs Central Coast Crusaders Waratah Basketball League 54 177
3 James Rippin 23/7 ZODIACS vs WARRIORS Eastern Hills Basketball Association 49 151
4 Charity Ung 23/7 Got Game vs Mounties Mamba Bankstown Basketball Association 48 281
5 Wani Swaka Lo Buluk 27/7 Stirling Senators vs South West Slammers WABL 48 279
6 Damien Scott 26/7 Cockburn Cougars vs East Perth Eagles WA State Basketball League 47 572
7 Brooke Rebel 27/7 East Perth Eagles vs Cockburn Cougars WABL 47 284
8 Grant Johnson 26/7 Bulleen vs Sherbrooke BigV 46 663
9 Vanessa Power 26/7 Mildura Heat vs Keilor Thunder BigV 46 493
10 Denesha Bobongie 25/7 Souths Mantas vs Magic Blue Mackay Basketball Association 46 46
11 Sebastian Bald 29/7 GERMAN ARMS 76ERS 1 vs ZODIACS Eastern Hills Basketball Association 45 275
12 Liam Meyrich 23/7 The Other Guys vs St Leonards Sharks Bellarine Peninsula Basketball Association 45 68
13 Tron Smith 27/7 Gold Coast Rollers vs Toowoomba Queensland Basketball League 44 347
14 Jordan Rigby 26/7 Hume City Broncos vs Whittlesea Pacers BigV 44 197
15 Hannah Ryan 23/7 Newtown Silver vs UNSW Black City of Sydney Basketball Association 44 64
16 Lauren Ibbott 28/7 Blue Jays vs Hurstbridge Hurricanes Diamond Valley Basketball Association 44 44
17 Cameron Blair 28/7 ManBearPig vs Pickled LIVERS Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 44
18 Quinn Mcdowell 25/7 Mandurah Magic vs Willetton Tigers WA State Basketball League 42 692
19 Thadd Varmall 26/7 Bulleen vs Sherbrooke BigV 42 600
20 Demarcus Berry 26/7 Mornington Breakers vs Western Port Steelers BigV 42 369
21 Michael Carlson 26/7 Northside vs South West Metro Queensland Basketball League 42 329
22 Kartik Iyer 23/7 Southern Tigers vs Adelaide University Griffins SA District Basketball 42 266
23 Joshua Waters 23/7 Forestville Eagles Gold vs Southern Tigers SA District Basketball 42 251
24 Brianna Gomes 26/7 B/SPORTS 49ers vs ON FIRE HOTSHOTS Bankstown Basketball Association 42 214
25 John Dickson 25/7 Mandurah Magic vs Willetton Tigers WA State Basketball League 40 760
26 Mark Watson 28/7 Fremantle vs MailMen Willetton Basketball Association (Inc.) 40 159
27 Ethan Betts 25/7 Whirlwinds Green vs Cannons White Townsville Basketball Association 40 105
28 John Dickson 26/7 Willetton Tigers vs Perth Redbacks WA State Basketball League 39 760
29 Rohanee Cox 26/7 Maitland Mustangs vs Davlin Security Panthers Waratah Basketball League 39 321
30 Vickie Tampion 24/7 DIVAS vs Mc UNITS Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 39 151
31 Fabijan Krslovic 26/7 Norths Bears vs Sutherland Sharks Waratah Basketball League 39 133
32 Lochlan Cummings 27/7 Perth Redbacks vs Willetton Tigers WABL 39 98
33 Harry Minifie 27/7 TOTAL Tools vs TEAM Moist Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 39 62
34 Jesse Hodgkinson 29/7 The Suns vs The Peanut Butter Solution Norths Basketball Association 39 41
35 Daniel Butera 26/7 SMBC 26 vs Northern Saints 8 Whittlesea City Basketball Association 39
36 Lauren Hughes 26/7 Lakers 2 vs Epping Storm 31 Whittlesea City Basketball Association 39
37 Tanner Krebs 23/7 Queanbeyan Roadrunners vs Ginninderra Rats Basketball ACT 38 284
38 Manh Toan Pham 23/7 Troopers vs Errday Bankstown Basketball Association 38 163
39 Iris Cubit 24/7 Met West vs Darling Downs Queensland Secondary Schools Basketball 38 129
40 Calvin Enge 23/7 Braves vs Most Wanted Dandenong Basketball 38 128
41 Robbie Linton 23/7 Tecoma Raptors vs Olinda Bushrangers Knox Basketball Association 38 127
42 Todd Sparkman 28/7 PHOENIX vs TETRIS Ballarat Basketball Association 38 82
43 Sabine Mills 25/7 Carina Cobras vs Hoopstars Southern Districts Basketball Association 38 64
44 Ned Nihill 26/7 U08 Boys Hurstbridge 1 vs U08 Boys Diamond Creek 1 Diamond Valley Basketball Association 38 58
45 Nathan Sobey 28/7 WILDCATS vs DRUMMO DRAGONS Ballarat Basketball Association 38 54
46 Michael Suffield 27/7 Space Jam vs Slam Pieces Norths Basketball Association 38 37
47 Kale Harrison 27/7 Werribee vs McKinnon BigV 37 535
48 Justin Eveson (4.5) 26/7 The Be Active Perth Wheelcats vs Wollongong Rollerhawks National Wheelchair Basketball League (NWBL) 37 199
49 Jake Beck 23/7 Old School Cruisers vs RWC Panthers Bankstown Basketball Association 37 196
50 Brighton Pass 27/7 East Perth Eagles vs Cockburn Cougars WABL 37 188
51 Sean Robins 23/7 The Wizards vs Splash Morphett Vale Stadium 37 46
52 Ryan Smith 28/7 Slippery Gypsys vs Decmil BWA Senior Competitions 37 37
53 Sean Biernacki 26/7 1 GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 vs 1 GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors (MEBA Juniors) 37
54 Danielle O'Toole 28/7 Phoenix vs Generals Go Getters Bendigo Basketball Association 37
55 David Moore 28/7 PEMBROKE Cheetahs vs KINGS of Kentucky Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 36 238
56 Rachel Allison 26/7 Rockhampton vs Mackay Queensland Basketball League 36 227
57 Todd Blanchfield 26/7 Rockhampton vs Mackay Queensland Basketball League 36 224
58 Nathan Bardsley 26/7 Bears B16.2 vs Knox B 16/6 Knox Basketball Association 36 190
59 Jason Cadee 27/7 Sydney Comets vs Bankstown Bruins Waratah Basketball League 36 177
60 Andrew Kelly 27/7 U F O (Green) vs Three Ball (Red) Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) 36 156
61 Jack Mackenzie 26/7 Northside Wizards vs South West Metro Pirates QBL Development League 36 140
62 Samuel Cannon 27/7 The AIRBENDERS vs PURPLE Cobras Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 36 100
63 Rhys Borham 28/7 Vicious nd Delicious vs Cell Block D Frankston & District Basketball Association 36 73
64 Brad Rauter 25/7 Ginninderra Rats vs Queanbeyan Roadrunners Gold Basketball ACT 36 49
65 Sharath Sudhakar 28/7 Emerson vs Elite Street Ballers Dandenong Basketball 36 38
66 Christian Petrovski 28/7 Chemist Warehouse vs Red Stars 1389 Bankstown Basketball Association 35 454
67 Joe Mcconnell 26/7 Ipswich Force vs Toowoomba Mountaineers QBL Development League 35 290
68 Simon Stevens 27/7 Gold Coast Rollers vs Toowoomba Queensland Basketball League 35 179
69 Samuel Blight 29/7 Central Districts Lions vs South Adelaide Panthers SA District Basketball 35 166
70 Joshua Hearn-Amy 26/7 Mornington Breakers vs Keysborough Cougars BigV 35 138
71 Corey Kennedy 28/7 Flavours Of The World vs Thats what I'm talking about Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association 35 133
72 Theron Pinker 27/7 East Perth Eagles vs Cockburn Cougars WABL 35 117
73 Paul Dykman 28/7 Berwick MW-3 vs The Rockets Dandenong Basketball 35 106
74 Callum Barker 26/7 Phoenix vs Clarence Hobart Chargers Basketball Association 35 97
75 Simon Taylor 23/7 North Brisbane Dragons vs Lang Park Lions Brisbane Basketball Association 35 46
76 Lucian Mcguinness 23/7 Post-Tels B vs Rocco Raiders Brisbane Basketball Association 35 37
77 Zaaron Wyatt 28/7 X-Girls vs Blue tigers BWA Senior Competitions 35 35
78 Gavin Bell 28/7 MOJE vs Dream Team-Mon Dandenong Basketball 35 15
79 Stanley Okoye 26/7 Willetton Tigers vs Perth Redbacks WA State Basketball League 34 737
80 Daniel Sepokas 26/7 Norths Bears vs Sutherland Sharks Waratah Basketball League 34 402
81 Luke Chapman 23/7 Braves vs Most Wanted Dandenong Basketball 34 176
82 Matthew Locke 23/7 Womtrotters vs Elite Street Ballers-Wed M6 Dandenong Basketball 34 175
83 Jesse Denholm 24/7 Supersonics vs CD Dingoes - Denholm Frankston & District Basketball Association 34 160
84 Oliver Grivell 29/7 GERMAN ARMS 76ERS 1 vs ZODIACS Eastern Hills Basketball Association 34 151
85 Jake Alderding 23/7 Sluggerpuffs vs 8 Inch Sheldons Bellarine Peninsula Basketball Association 34 117
86 Connor Harding 23/7 Whirlwinds 1 vs Giants 2 Townsville Basketball Association 34 100
87 Nakeisha Illin 26/7 Cannons Blue vs Blackstars White Townsville Basketball Association 34 77
88 Bill Latham (4.0) 26/7 Sydney Uni WheelKings vs RSL Queensland Spinning Bullets National Wheelchair Basketball League (NWBL) 34 73
89 Nathan Swanton 28/7 Bobcats vs Spurs Dandenong Basketball 34 72
90 Jarrad Figg 25/7 Bouncers Gold vs Blackstars Townsville Basketball Association 34 57
91 Jack Ticic 25/7 ON FIRE METEORS vs WATTLEGROVE REDBACKS Bankstown Basketball Association 34 48
92 Chris Burton 27/7 The Rogues vs Ball till we Fall Norths Basketball Association 34 16
93 Bradley Tinsley 25/7 Lakeside Lightning vs Joondalup Wolves WA State Basketball League 33 704
94 Bennie Lewis 26/7 Geraldton Buccaneers vs Kalamunda Eastern Suns WA State Basketball League 33 695
95 Christopher Hortman 27/7 Gold Coast Rollers vs Logan Thunder QBL Development League 33 377
96 Lee Roberts 26/7 Willetton Tigers vs Perth Redbacks WA State Basketball League 33 282
97 Chol Adup 23/7 The Return vs Fairfield Pats Bankstown Basketball Association 33 218
98 Rowan Mackenzie 27/7 Lakeside Lightning vs Perry Lakes Hawks WABL 33 190
99 Jacob Lassey 27/7 Gold Coast Rollers vs Logan Thunder QBL Development League 33 123
100 Lachlan Turner 23/7 The Nameless (WSME12 W14) vs Struggling Turtles (WSME12 W14) Basketball Geelong 33 103