Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Date Game League Goals Season Share
1 Ryan Kemp 24/8 Horsham Football & Netball Clubs Inc. vs Horsham RSL Diggers Football Club Wimmera Football League 26 53
2 Matthew Walsh 24/8 Cairns City Lions vs Cairns Saints AFL Cairns 19 125
3 Brodie Roesler 24/8 Renmark 2013 vs Loxton 2013 Riverland Football League 19 107
4 Sam Davis 24/8 Koondrook Barham vs N.N.W United Central Murray Football Netball League 19 98
5 Luke James 24/8 Highett vs St Pauls Southern Football League (Vic) 16 72
6 Samuel Barnes 24/8 Birchip-Watchem vs Wedderburn North Central Football League 15 59
7 Aaron Cloke 24/8 Oakleigh vs Monash Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 14 100
8 Jason Eagle 24/8 Shepparton United vs Shepparton Goulburn Valley Football League 14 86
9 Daniel Casey 24/8 Camperdown vs South Warrnambool Hampden Football Netball League 14 75
10 Johann Wagner 24/8 Tasman A Grade vs Boston A Grade Port Lincoln Football League 14 73
11 Timothy Rinaldi 24/8 Dunolly vs Carisbrook Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 14 52
12 Shaun Rennie 24/8 Lancaster vs Longwood Kyabram District Football League 13 71
13 Todd Grima 24/8 Strathmore vs Oak Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 13 33
14 Nathan Wright 24/8 Dunolly vs Carisbrook Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 12 86
15 Jason Jackomos 24/8 Box Hill North vs Hawthorn Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 12 83
16 Louis Holmes 24/8 Old Haileybury vs St Mary's Salesian Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 12 78
17 Glen Garlett 25/8 Carey Park - Reserves vs Harvey Bulls - Reserves South West Football League 12 54
18 Mitchell Whelan 24/8 Dunolly vs Carisbrook Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 12 52
19 Lachlan Sharp 24/8 Strathfieldsaye vs Kangaroo Flat Bendigo Football League 12 43
20 Cody Driscoll 24/8 Avoca vs Navarre Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 12 37
21 Daniel Sukkel 24/8 Morphettville Park B Grade 2013 vs Happy Valley B Grade 2013 Southern Football League (SA) 12 18
22 Damian Tubb 24/8 Omeo-Benambra vs Swifts Creek Omeo District Football League 11 67
23 Grant Raymond Evans 24/8 Eastern Swans - Seniors vs Magpies Northern Beaches - Seniors AFL Mackay 11 64
24 Heath Barnett 24/8 Lancaster vs Longwood Kyabram District Football League 11 55
25 Pilo Dagiaro 24/8 Stawell Football Netball Club Inc vs Warrack Eagles Football & Netball Club Inc. Wimmera Football League 11 38
26 Bradley Joseph 24/8 Channel vs Richmond Old Scholars Football Association 11 32
27 Nathaniel Sariman 24/8 Walla vs Brock/Burrum Saints Hume Football League 11 28
28 Daniel Jordan 24/8 East Point vs Bacchus Marsh Ballarat Football League 10 110
29 Harry Milford 24/8 Coolaroo vs Dalby AFL Darling Downs 10 107
30 Bradley Mercer 24/8 Freeling FC vs Gawler Central Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association 10 93
31 Matthew Brown 24/8 Trentham vs Lexton Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 10 76
32 Ben Robertson 24/8 Old Mentonians vs Bulleen Templestowe Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 10 61
33 Ashlee Azhar 24/8 Randwick City Saints vs Gosford Wildcats AFL Sydney 10 61
34 Gregg Sharman 24/8 East Devonport vs Wynyard Northern Tasmanian Football League 10 47
35 Luke Johansson 24/8 Moorabbin vs Hallam Southern Football League (Vic) 10 36
36 Andrew Reid 24/8 Tongala vs Numurkah Murray Football League 10 31
37 Andrew Mclennan 24/8 Young Saints vs Bathurst Bushrangers AFL Central West 10 17
38 Bailey Ettridge 25/8 Anakie 2 vs South Barwon 3 Football Geelong 10 16
39 Brian Barnes 24/8 Young Saints vs Bathurst Bushrangers AFL Central West 10 11
40 Adam Mckinlay 25/8 Chidlow Football Club vs Bullsbrook Football Club Hills Football League WA 9 151
41 Mitchell Sweeney 24/8 Albert Park vs UHS-VU Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 9 101
42 Abe Wooden 24/8 Murray Magpies vs Lockhart Hume Football League 9 82
43 Evan Bassingthwaighte 24/8 Hillside vs Moonee Valley Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 9 75
44 Harrison Curtin 24/8 Jerilderie vs Mathoura Picola and District Football Netball League 9 66
45 Arnold Kirby 24/8 Tyntynder vs Swan Hill Central Murray Football Netball League 9 65
46 Jaiden Fidge 24/8 Warwick vs Toowoomba East Stingers AFL Darling Downs 9 64
47 David Fayman 24/8 AJAX vs Caulfield Grammarians Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 9 60
48 Ryan Smith 25/8 Jurien Bay Football Club vs Lancelin Ledge Point Football Club Central Midlands Coastal Football League 9 54
49 Henry Kerr 24/8 Robinvale vs Mildura Sunraysia Football and Netball League 9 51
50 Michael Gould 24/8 Inverell Saints vs Tamworth Kangaroos Tamworth AFL 9 49
51 James Pennycuick 24/8 South Yarra vs Mordialloc Southern Football League (Vic) 9 45
52 Sebastian De Napoli 25/8 Wang Tigers vs Kangaroos Wangaratta & District Junior Football League 9 44
53 Hayden Hall 24/8 Kerang vs Balranald Central Murray Football Netball League 9 37
54 Matthew Coverdale 24/8 Kerang vs Balranald Central Murray Football Netball League 9 35
55 Adam Winter 24/8 Strathmore vs Oak Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 9 34
56 Joshua Kiss 25/8 Stratford vs Lindenow Football Netball East Gippsland 9 33
57 Darryl Mogridge 25/8 Ports - League vs Newtown Condingup - League Esperance District Football Association 9 30
58 Ryan Willits 24/8 Montmorency vs Lower Plenty Northern Football League (NFL) 9 29
59 Samuel Curran 24/8 Wentworth vs Irymple Sunraysia Football and Netball League 9 24
60 Damien Simic 24/8 Caulfield Grammarians vs University Blacks Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 9 24
61 Anthony Collins 24/8 Morphettville Park Under 18 - 2013 vs Happy Valley Under 18 - 2013 Southern Football League (SA) 9 24
62 Jacob Weppner 25/8 Colbinabbin vs Mount Pleasant Heathcote District Football League Inc. 9 18
63 Benjamin Rossi 24/8 Eudunda/Robertstown * vs South Clare * North Eastern Football League 9 17
64 Tallan Leighton 24/8 Two Wells vs Balaklava Adelaide Plains Football League 9 17
65 Ben Hynes 24/8 Williamstown CYMS vs Glen Eira Victorian Amateur Football Association (vafa) 9 14
66 Tyler Mookhoek 25/8 Mount Clear vs Bacchus Marsh Ballarat Football League 9 12
67 Sam Clarke 24/8 Solomontown vs Port Spencer Gulf Football League 9 9
68 Rohan Best 24/8 Highett vs St Pauls Southern Football League (Vic) 9 9
69 Shane Harvey 24/8 South Morang vs North Heidelberg Northern Football League (NFL) 8 120
70 Adam Jolly 24/8 Cms Crows vs Kadina Yorke Peninsula Football League 8 93
71 Samuel Cross 24/8 Albury vs Yarrawonga Ovens & Murray Football League 8 84
72 Dean Limbach 24/8 North Albury vs Wodonga Raiders Ovens & Murray Football League 8 68
73 Peter Cook 25/8 Kiewa Sandy Creek vs Barnawartha Tallangatta & District Football League 8 64
74 Fabio Dilizia 24/8 Hillside vs Moonee Valley Essendon District Football League (EDFL) 8 60
75 Paul Grayling 25/8 Pyramid Hill vs Marong Loddon Valley Football League 8 57
76 Alex Pierson 24/8 Southern Eagles vs Ardrossan Yorke Peninsula Football League 8 56
77 Jed Martinson 24/8 Paringa 2013 vs Blanchetown Swan Reach 2013 Riverland Football League 8 55
78 Corey Jones 24/8 Boort vs Wycheproof-Narraport North Central Football League 8 54
79 Brad Martin 25/8 Mypolonga vs Jervois River Murray Football League 8 53
80 Daniel Francis 24/8 Hurstbridge vs Diamond Creek Northern Football League (NFL) 8 52
81 Leigh Gilbert 24/8 South Morang vs North Heidelberg Northern Football League (NFL) 8 52
82 Clint Ennis 24/8 Hervey Bay Bombers AFC vs Brothers Bulldogs AFC AFL Wide Bay 8 50
83 Anthony Pope 24/8 Culcairn vs Henty Hume Football League 8 48
84 Andrew Mcdonald 24/8 Kerang vs Balranald Central Murray Football Netball League 8 44
85 Andrew Siekai 25/8 Morningside vs Southport North East Australian Football League 8 43
86 Andrew Siekai 25/8 Morningside vs Southport NEAFL TIS Cup & Rising Stars 8 43
87 Marc Coombe 24/8 South Morang vs North Heidelberg Northern Football League (NFL) 8 43
88 Troy Moncur 24/8 Merbein vs Red Cliffs Sunraysia Football and Netball League 8 42
89 Mitchell Sidebottom 24/8 Congupna vs Rumbalara Murray Football League 8 41
90 Nathan Abley 24/8 Violet Town vs Murchison Kyabram District Football League 8 39
91 Jacob Ferguson 24/8 Horsham Football & Netball Clubs Inc. vs Horsham RSL Diggers Football Club Wimmera Football League 8 38
92 Joel Cullen 24/8 Henley vs Rostrevor OC Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) 8 37
93 Aaron Fabian 24/8 BITS Seniors vs Yeppoon Seniors AFL Capricornia 8 36
94 Joel Hartley 24/8 Wodonga vs Lavington Ovens & Murray Football League 8 35
95 Michael Mclean 25/8 Boulder (Reserves) vs Railways (Reserves) Goldfields Football League 8 34
96 Joshua Malcolm 24/8 Maryborough Rovers vs Royal Park Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League 8 34
97 Jared Wilson 24/8 Southern Power vs Holroyd Parramatta Goannas AFL Sydney 8 29
98 Jesse Johnston 24/8 Murray Magpies vs Lockhart Hume Football League 8 28
99 Jared Coffee 24/8 Glenelg vs North Adelaide SANFL 8 26
100 Tyler Cronin 25/8 Tatyoon vs Hawkesdale Macarthur Mininera and District Football League 8 26