Search By:
Leaderboard Filter
By Age GroupAllJuniorSenior
Rank Player Competition League Tries Share
2 Carcia Kavana 2013 U7 Green Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 50
3 Maddox Asotasi-Barthou 2013 U9 Div 3 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 48
4 Daunte Barr 2013 U6 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 46
5 William Mohr 2013 U14 Central Highlands Central Highlands Junior Rugby League Inc. 44
6 Blane Corcoran 2013 DDJRL U13s Group 11 Junior Rugby League 42
7 Adam Hammoud 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 41
9 Joshua Henare U13 Div 2 2013 Gold Coast District Junior Rugby League Inc. 40
10 Mazhar Saboune 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 40
11 Issam Merhi 2013 Under 12 Div 1 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 40
12 Cleveland Wehipeihana 2013 U12 Central Highlands Central Highlands Junior Rugby League Inc. 39
13 Tamaho Teirney Under 12's 2013 Western Australia Rugby League 39
14 Lachlan Burke 2013 U6 Blue Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 38
15 Jake Peters-Green 2013 Under 13-Division 2 Central Coast Division Junior Rugby League 37
16 Ben Thompson 2013 Centennial Coal Cup Group 10 Rugby League - Seniors 37
17 Corey Turk 2013 DDJRL U14s Group 11 Junior Rugby League 37
18 Jayden Mallia 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 36
19 Kyle Whitton 2013 Under 10 Division 6 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 36
20 Mya Muller 2013 Under 6 Division 8 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 36
21 Jonah Pezet Under 10 Brown Newcastle JRL Association Inc. 36
22 Charlie Thompson Under 10 Brown Newcastle JRL Association Inc. 35
23 Chyrome Pierce 2013 U8 Blue Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 35
24 Darcy Leadbitter 2013 - Lachlan Group XI JRL Under 10's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 35
25 Sonia Clayton 2013 Wayne Cadman & Associates LeagueTag Competition Group 4 Rugby League - Seniors 35
26 Cheryl-Anne Mccann Womens 2013 Western Australia Rugby League 34
27 Aufaga Autagavaia 2013 Under 11 Div 1 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 34
28 Braydon Nean 2013 TDMRL Under 6 Competition North West Group 4 JRL 34
29 Aidan Metleg 2013 U6 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 34
30 Trey Peni Under 11's 2013 Western Australia Rugby League 34
31 James Gallaugher Under 13's 2013 Western Australia Rugby League 33
32 Ryan O'Beirne 2013 Under 14-Division 1 Central Coast Division Junior Rugby League 33
33 Shannon Van-Ostayen U11 Div 2 Balmain District Junior Rugby League 33
34 Ashley Boney Hutchies A Grade Cup 2013 Toowoomba Rugby Football League Ltd 33
35 Simon Zanzoul 2013 U6 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 33
36 Benjamin Glasheen 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 12's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 33
37 Nicholas Wald 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 12's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 33
38 West La Torraca 2013 - Under 8 Div 1 Manly Warringah District Junior Rugby League 33
39 West La Torraca 2013 - Under 8 Div 1 Manly Warringah District Junior Rugby League 33
40 Sioeli Hopoi 2013 U9 Div 2 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 32
41 Jason Gilkes 2013 DDJRL U13s Group 11 Junior Rugby League 32
42 Brodie King 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 14's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 32
43 Mohamad Dib 2013 U6 Green Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 32
44 Reilly Eagles 2013 Under 10-Division 3 Central Coast Division Junior Rugby League 31
45 Matthew Cooke 2013 George Tooke Shield Canberra Region Rugby League 31
46 Deepank Sharma U12 Div 2 2013 Gold Coast District Junior Rugby League Inc. 31
47 Ali Abboud 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 31
48 Mujahid Kanj 2013 U8 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 31
49 Shaquille Tavita 2013 U9 Div 1 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 31
50 Chris Alaelua 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 30
51 Nathan Tobaji 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 30
52 Kotoni Staggs 2013 DDJRL15/16s Group 11 Junior Rugby League 30
53 Harley Smith-Shields 2013 Under 13 Zone 1 Canberra Region Rugby League 30
54 Adam Sleiman 2013 U6 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 30
55 Jack Carlisle 2013 Star FM-Under 18s Central Coast Division Rugby League 30
56 D'Andre Waterreus U12 Div 1 2013 Gold Coast District Junior Rugby League Inc. 30
57 Maxwell Hall 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 12's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 30
58 Ethan Monk 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 14's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 30
59 Cory Waddle 2013 Under 7 Division 5 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 30
60 Bailey Nowland 2013 Under 6 Division 6 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 29
61 Jet Loadsman 2013 Under 7 Division 4 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 29
62 Ethan Parry 2013 NW Group 4 JRL Under 14's North West Group 4 JRL 29
63 Yacoub Hammoud 2013 U6 Green Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 29
64 Ryan Witherden 2013 TDMRL Under 8 Competition North West Group 4 JRL 29
65 Jack Hanratty 2013 U7 Blue Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 29
66 Konstantinos Moananu 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 29
67 Leighton Milburn 2013 U12 Central Highlands Central Highlands Junior Rugby League Inc. 29
68 Alex Hastings 2013 Under 13-Division 2 Central Coast Division Junior Rugby League 29
69 Andrew Salameh 2013 Under 13 (3) Sydney Combined Competitions 29
71 Kane Farrell 2013 - Under 8 Div 1 Manly Warringah District Junior Rugby League 29
72 William Asscher 2013 Under 8 North Sydney District Junior Rugby League 29
73 James Archer 2013 Under 6 North Sydney District Junior Rugby League 29
74 Anthony Abdow 2013 Under 7 North Sydney District Junior Rugby League 28
75 Adrian Popov 2013 U7 Blue Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 28
76 Fakavale Tonga 2013 U7 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 28
77 Jeremiah Muaulu Under 13 Competition Ipswich Junior Rugby League Inc 28
78 Jade Lee Group 16 League Tag 2013 Group 16 Senior Rugby League 28
79 Thomas Aveyard 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 12's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 28
80 Billy Mozer U13 Div 1 2013 Gold Coast District Junior Rugby League Inc. 28
81 Hayden Cunneen 2013 Thiess Services HV G21 U18s Hunter Valley Group 21 Rugby League 28
82 Timothy Smith 2013 Thiess Services HV G21 1st Grade Hunter Valley Group 21 Rugby League 27
83 Andre Posesione 2013 U6 Blue Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 27
84 Austin Scaife 2013 Under 6 North Sydney District Junior Rugby League 27
85 Jayden Clegg 2013 Under 7 Division 4 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 27
86 Jack Castle 2013 Under 7 Division 6 Penrith and District Junior Rugby League 27
87 Sean Nean 2013 Wests Group 4 1st Grade Group 4 Rugby League - Seniors 27
88 Mitchell Henderson 2013 TDMRL Under 10 Competition North West Group 4 JRL 27
89 Dominic Kaukasi Under 11's 2013 Western Australia Rugby League 27
90 Jack Peckham 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 12's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 27
91 Jack Peckham 2013 - Lachlan Group X1 JRL Under 12's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 27
92 Dylan Mccartney 2013 - Lachlan Group XI JRL Under 10's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 27
93 Mohammed Farhat 2013 U9 Div 1 Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 27
94 Joel Te Riini Under 13 Competition Ipswich Junior Rugby League Inc 26
95 Jarvis Watton 2013 Castlereagh League Castlereagh League 26
96 James Ferguson 2013 TDMRL Under 8 Competition North West Group 4 JRL 26
97 Mazhar Tayba 2013 U6 White Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 26
98 Yousef Elrich 2013 U7 Blue Canterbury Bankstown Junior Rugby League 26
99 Shanaaz Teahuru Womens 2013 Western Australia Rugby League 26
100 Jake Coxsedge 2013 NHRL - B Grade Newcastle Rugby League 26
101 Zavier Tetevano 2013 Under 10's Victorian Rugby League 26
102 Patrick Murphy 2013 - Lachlan Group XI JRL Under 16's Group 11 Junior Rugby League 26
103 Rhiannon Revell-Blair 2013 U12 Central Highlands Central Highlands Junior Rugby League Inc. 26