1 |
Alana Giggins |
Under 15 Girls |
FQ - South Coast |
74 |
|
2 |
Liam Stephen |
Gladstone U14 Boys |
FQ - Central Coast |
67 |
|
3 |
Katelene Cook |
Under 16 Girls |
FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association |
67 |
|
4 |
Samuel Klein-Essink |
Under 12 Division 3 |
FQ - South Coast |
64 |
|
5 |
Gianluca Iannucci |
U14 - PS4 NPL East VIC |
FV - NPL |
61 |
|
6 |
Declan Murphy |
Bundaberg Under 14 |
FQ - Wide Bay |
60 |
|
7 |
Ali Ezzahir-Crowe |
CAIRNS U14 Division 1 |
FQ - Far North |
60 |
|
8 |
Hamish Henry |
SSG - UNDER 11 |
FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association |
57 |
|
9 |
Kalloka Mohammud |
Central U14 Boys |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
56 |
|
10 |
Sarah Rech |
AAW Premier League |
Highlands Soccer Association |
55 |
|
|
11 |
Leonardo Franca Das Novas |
Rockhampton CM 3rd Division |
FQ - Central Coast |
54 |
|
12 |
David Ezzy |
Fraser Coast League U/14/15s |
FQ - Wide Bay |
54 |
|
13 |
Kalina Bonelli |
Gladstone Women's League |
FQ - Central Coast |
53 |
|
14 |
Robert Bareham |
BLK 2 |
FQ - South Coast |
52 |
|
15 |
Dillon Rogers |
Under 13 Division 2 |
FQ - South Coast |
52 |
|
16 |
Kyle Sanders |
DFL Under 12 2012 |
Football Northern Territory (FNT) |
51 |
|
17 |
Kloe Jackson |
Under 15 Division 1 Girls |
FQ – Football Queensland |
51 |
|
18 |
Jackson Ellis |
Bundaberg Under 14 |
FQ - Wide Bay |
50 |
|
19 |
Bryce Parker-Smith |
Cairns U16 Division 1 |
FQ - Far North |
48 |
|
20 |
Stanisa Velinov |
Under 13 JSL Blue |
Football South Australia |
48 |
|
21 |
Melanie Busstra |
Women's Division 3 |
Capital Football |
47 |
|
22 |
Joe Williams |
Bundaberg Under 19 Colts |
FQ - Wide Bay |
47 |
|
23 |
Anika Spiller |
Football Stanthorpe Jnr Colts |
FQ - Darling Downs |
46 |
|
24 |
Joseph Worrall |
U15 |
Southern Zone (FICA) |
46 |
|
25 |
Jesse Kennedy |
Central Division Senior Men's |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
46 |
|
26 |
Tyler Wilson |
SSG - UNDER 11 |
FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association |
46 |
|
27 |
Mitchell Ralston |
Under 15 Open |
FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association |
46 |
|
28 |
Ash Kauffmann |
Under 17 Open |
FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association |
45 |
|
29 |
Taki Tsialafos |
Under 14 JSL Red |
Football South Australia |
45 |
|
30 |
Faisal Malikyar |
Under 13 JSL Red |
Football South Australia |
45 |
|
31 |
Izac Cygler |
CAIRNS U14 Division 1 |
FQ - Far North |
45 |
|
32 |
Grace Cousins |
Under 15 Division 1 Girls |
FQ – Football Queensland |
45 |
|
33 |
Stephanie Foreman |
U20 - PS4 NPL Girls |
Football Queensland - NPL |
45 |
|
34 |
Charlton Junna |
CAIRNS U13 Division 1 |
FQ - Far North |
44 |
|
35 |
Jordi Farrera-Ramirez |
Under 14 Division 3 North |
FQ – Football Queensland |
44 |
|
36 |
Tashian Pierotti |
FIFA - UNDER 16 RED |
FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association |
44 |
|
37 |
Jaden Hopley |
FIFA - UNDER 12 |
FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association |
44 |
|
38 |
Liston Diaz |
U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC |
FV - NPL |
44 |
|
39 |
Connor Dodson |
Under 14 Division 1 |
FQ - South Coast |
44 |
|
40 |
Kimhong Lim |
Under 15 C JPL |
Football South Australia |
44 |
|
41 |
Ben Steele |
FIFA - UNDER 14 |
FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association |
43 |
|
42 |
Michael Katsoulis |
PS4 NPL 16 - Capital Football 2015 |
Capital Football - NPL |
43 |
|
43 |
Jamilla Korn |
Under 15 Girls |
FQ - South Coast |
43 |
|
44 |
Kira Bailey Young |
Football Stanthorpe Fillies |
FQ - Darling Downs |
42 |
|
45 |
Jessica Aspinall |
Football Stanthorpe Fillies |
FQ - Darling Downs |
42 |
|
46 |
Jade Banks |
Womens Legends |
FQ – Football Queensland |
42 |
|
47 |
Gemma Hurst |
Womens City League 5 Silver |
FQ – Football Queensland |
42 |
|
48 |
Joshua Ash |
U14 Division 1 |
FQ - Whitsunday Coast |
42 |
|
49 |
Geordie Caesar |
Under 13 Division 3 North |
FQ – Football Queensland |
42 |
|
50 |
Joshua Elms |
Under 13 Division 5 South |
FQ – Football Queensland |
42 |
|
51 |
Matthew Trusiewicz |
Under 12 Blue JPL |
Football South Australia |
42 |
|
52 |
Samuel Walker |
NewFM 1st Division - 1st Grade |
NNSWF Premier Competitions |
41 |
|
53 |
Titus Kenyi |
Under 12 Division 4 South |
FQ – Football Queensland |
41 |
|
54 |
Michael Stephen |
Gladstone CM 4th Division |
FQ - Central Coast |
41 |
|
55 |
Brittany Collins |
Gladstone Women's League |
FQ - Central Coast |
41 |
|
56 |
Amelia Mcmeniman |
Football Stanthorpe Fillies |
FQ - Darling Downs |
41 |
|
57 |
Conor Clarke |
Central Division Reserves |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
41 |
|
58 |
Daniel Scullino |
Under 14 Division 1 |
FQ - South Coast |
40 |
|
59 |
Kalebh Horrocks |
U18 - PS4 NPL East VIC |
FV - NPL |
40 |
|
60 |
Taryn Ashton |
Women's Gold Division |
Capital Football |
40 |
|
61 |
Jay Vlazlovski |
Men's Division 9 |
Capital Football |
39 |
|
62 |
Bailey Brownlee |
Under 13 Div 1 |
Highlands Soccer Association |
39 |
|
63 |
Alexandro Nunes |
2015 Under 9's |
Football Northern Territory (FNT) |
39 |
|
64 |
Dominic Hale |
2015 Under 16's |
Football Northern Territory (FNT) |
39 |
|
65 |
Chenae Watson |
Bundaberg Division 2 Ladies |
FQ - Wide Bay |
39 |
|
66 |
Darcie Wilson |
Womens City League 2 |
FQ – Football Queensland |
39 |
|
67 |
Janiene Ikonomou |
Womens City League 4 Silver |
FQ – Football Queensland |
39 |
|
68 |
Matthew Martella |
FIFA - UNDER 14 |
FW - Country Coastal Junior Soccer Association |
39 |
|
69 |
Thomas Emes |
Mens City League 6 Blue |
FQ – Football Queensland |
39 |
|
70 |
Luke Willetts |
Mens City League 7 Blue |
FQ – Football Queensland |
38 |
|
71 |
Katana Bailey |
Under 13 Division 1 Girls |
FQ – Football Queensland |
38 |
|
72 |
Simbarashe Mugebe |
Rockhampton U13 Boys |
FQ - Central Coast |
38 |
|
73 |
Kynan Stanieg |
U12 Division 1 |
FQ - Whitsunday Coast |
38 |
|
74 |
Noah Talbot |
Under 15 Open |
FFV - Ballarat & District Soccer Association |
38 |
|
75 |
Cameron Gardner |
Under 14 JSL Red |
Football South Australia |
38 |
|
76 |
Marijana Rajcic |
Women's Premier League |
Football South Australia |
38 |
|
77 |
Harrison Trimper |
Under 12 Blue JPL |
Football South Australia |
38 |
|
78 |
Kate Ennett |
Bundaberg Under 16 Girls |
FQ - Wide Bay |
38 |
|
79 |
Sanih Zijai |
U14 - PS4 NPL East VIC |
FV - NPL |
38 |
|
80 |
Tiahni Webber |
Gympie Junior Competitive Girls |
FQ - Wide Bay |
38 |
|
81 |
William Mccall |
Football Stanthorpe Jnr Colts |
FQ - Darling Downs |
37 |
|
82 |
Lachlan Gilbert |
Football Stanthorpe Jnr Colts |
FQ - Darling Downs |
37 |
|
83 |
Jak Quinn |
Bundaberg Under 12 |
FQ - Wide Bay |
37 |
|
84 |
Zaker Mohammadi |
U16 - PS4 NPL East VIC |
FV - NPL |
37 |
|
85 |
Fabia Salvatore |
Under 15 Girls |
FQ - South Coast |
37 |
|
86 |
Amy Langworthy |
Under 14 Girls |
FQ - South Coast |
37 |
|
87 |
Chloe Burns |
Under 14 Girls |
FQ - South Coast |
37 |
|
88 |
Nicholas ( Nick ) Hearn |
Under 12 JSL Red |
Football South Australia |
37 |
|
89 |
James Boulcott |
Men's Division 6 |
Capital Football |
37 |
|
90 |
Skye Alexander |
Gladstone Women's League |
FQ - Central Coast |
37 |
|
91 |
Plamedi Lemba |
U15's - 2015 Regional Youth League |
FNSW Competitions |
37 |
|
92 |
Kuti Mahammud |
Central U14 Boys |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
37 |
|
93 |
Sakhon Khamchom |
Central U12 Boys |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
37 |
|
95 |
Joel Aitken |
FFV GNE - Men's Division 2 |
FFV - Goulburn North East Football Association |
36 |
|
96 |
Damian Gough |
Central U14 Boys |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
36 |
|
97 |
Logan Winter |
Central U14 Boys |
FFV - Gippsland Soccer League |
36 |
|
98 |
Zac Harrison-Schultz |
Under 13 Division 5 South |
FQ – Football Queensland |
36 |
|
99 |
Deeanna Thompson |
PS4 NPL Women |
Football Queensland - NPL |
36 |
|
100 |
Jevan Raghoobar |
Gladstone U14 Boys |
FQ - Central Coast |
36 |
|
101 |
Matthew Burke |
Fraser Coast League U/14/15s |
FQ - Wide Bay |
36 |
|