Please note the 23rd Players for each team as denoted by the asterisk:
Box Hill Hawks - Sam Switkowski
Casey Scorpions - Luke Hannon
Coburg Lions - Ricky Schraven
Frankston - Daniel Capiron (Dandenong Stingrays Jumper Number 65)
Footscray - Nicholas Coughlan
Geelong - Paul Burchell
North Ballarat - Rowan Marshall
Northern Blues - Damandeep Aujla
Port Melbourne - Kade Answerth (Oakleigh Chargers, Jumper number 67)
Richmond - Tom Quinn
Werribee Tigers - Tom Holman
Williamstown - Billy Myers
Richmond vs. Footscray Bulldogs
Saturday, Jun 20
ME Centre at 12.12pm
Richmond
B
|
Bathie
|
Gale
|
Wall
|
HB
|
McQualter
|
Barlow
|
Dea
|
C
|
Newman
|
Thomas
|
Arnot
|
HF
|
Gordon
|
McBean
|
Lloyd
|
F
|
Lennon
|
McKenzie
|
McDonough
|
R
|
Hampson
|
Cachia
|
Lambert
|
Int
|
Perry
|
Scott
|
Short
|
|
Gleeson
|
Quinn*
|
Wynne
|
|
Kruse
|
Mcfarlane
|
Mugavin
|
Footscray Bulldogs
B
|
Pearce
|
Talia
|
Kelly
|
HB
|
Darley
|
Morris
|
Fuller
|
C
|
Hunter
|
Honeychurch
|
Biggs
|
HF
|
Russell
|
Redpath
|
Hamilton
|
F
|
Daniel
|
Cordy
|
R. Smith
|
R
|
Campbell
|
Prudden
|
Jong
|
Int
|
Jamieson
|
Coughlan*
|
Greenwood
|
|
Fogarty
|
Hayes
|
Buchanan
|
|
Jensen
|
Austin
|
Prismall
|
North Ballarat vs. Casey Scorpions
Saturday, Jun 20
Eureka Stadium at 1pm
North Ballarat
B
|
Warren
|
Tippett
|
Kiel
|
HB
|
Mullett
|
Staley
|
Boseley
|
C
|
McKenzie
|
Sewell
|
Scott
|
HF
|
Lanyon
|
Anderson
|
Keeble
|
F
|
George
|
Black
|
A. Hooper
|
R
|
Marshall*
|
Rippon
|
Bastinac
|
Int
|
Lockyer
|
Bacon
|
Bowen
|
|
Schache
|
Tsitas
|
Blake
|
|
Powell
|
Youl
|
Semmens
|
Casey Scorpions
B
|
Panozza
|
Fitzpatrick
|
Hutchins
|
HB
|
White
|
O. McDonald
|
M.Jones
|
C
|
Michie
|
Riley
|
Bail
|
HF
|
Byrnes
|
Smith
|
Terlich
|
F
|
Kennedy-Harris
|
Spencer
|
King
|
R
|
Jamar
|
Gent
|
Neal-Bullen
|
Int
|
Newton
|
Paredes
|
Morris
|
|
Hannon*
|
Harmes
|
Page
|
|
McKenzie
|
Petropoulos
|
Pattison
|
|
Muir
|
Scott
|
Munro
|
|
Fritsch
|
|
|
Coburg vs. Geelong
Saturday, Jun 20
Piranha Park at 2pm
Coburg
B
|
Gregory
|
Hartley
|
Clifton
|
HB
|
Blair
|
Lehmann
|
Iacobaccio
|
C
|
Morton
|
Venditti
|
McConnell
|
HF
|
Allan
|
Featherstone
|
Cauchi
|
F
|
Younan
|
MacDonald
|
Carnell
|
R
|
Goodwin
|
Uysal
|
N. Thomas
|
Int
|
Hill
|
Linton
|
Schraven*
|
|
Sturgess
|
Orr
|
Christensen
|
|
Mance
|
Kovacevic
|
Fox
|
Geelong
B
|
Ruggles
|
Fort
|
Bews
|
HB
|
Jansen
|
Hollmer
|
Raidme
|
C
|
Thurlow
|
Blease
|
Cockatoo
|
HF
|
Luxford
|
Close
|
Linton
|
F
|
Gibbs
|
Kersten
|
Bates
|
R
|
Simpson
|
Paliouras
|
Smedts
|
Int
|
Sherman
|
Maas
|
Rees
|
|
McFarlane
|
Read
|
Atkins
|
|
Sheringham
|
Tudor
|
Measures
|
|
Herbison
|
Robinson
|
Farrelly
|
|
Burchell*
|
|
|
Northern Blues vs. Werribee Tigers
Saturday, Jun 20
IKON Park at 2.15pm
Northern Blues
B
|
Fields
|
Jaksch
|
McGuinness
|
HB
|
Wilkinson
|
Jamison
|
Gowers
|
C
|
Tutt
|
Walsh
|
Viojo
|
HF
|
Bransgrove
|
Watson
|
Ellard
|
F
|
Johnson
|
Jones
|
Boekhorst
|
R
|
Aurrichio
|
Holman
|
Whiley
|
Int
|
Wilson
|
Russell
|
Cattapan
|
|
Aujla*
|
Murray
|
Armitage
|
|
Dirago
|
Foster
|
Smith
|
Werribee Tigers
B
|
Sodomaco
|
Wilson
|
Sherlock
|
HB
|
Laracy
|
Mihocek
|
McMahon
|
C
|
McDonald
|
Hanson
|
Norris
|
HF
|
Crichton
|
Porter
|
Fordham
|
F
|
Turner
|
Wood
|
Speight
|
R
|
Daw
|
Bolton
|
Conway
|
Int
|
Maishman
|
Munro
|
H. Wales
|
|
Robinson
|
Wallace
|
Harper
|
|
Hussey
|
Holman*
|
E. Wales
|
Frankston vs. Port Melbourne
Sunday, Jun 21
Frankston Oval at 2pm
Frankston
B
|
Jennings
|
Wilsen
|
Gray
|
HB
|
Pridgeon
|
Tynan
|
Capiron
|
C
|
Buchan
|
Wood
|
Pickess
|
HF
|
Pollard
|
Pongracic
|
Mullane
|
F
|
Wilson
|
Newman
|
B. Irving
|
R
|
Post
|
Hockey
|
Cavarra
|
Int
|
Ashcroft
|
Foote
|
Bastinac
|
|
Fox
|
Crowder
|
Valles
|
|
Gardiner
|
Douglas
|
Cass
|
Port Melbourne
B
|
Mascitti
|
Noonan
|
Van Unen
|
HB
|
Cook
|
Sandilands
|
Batsanis
|
C
|
Tynan
|
S. O'Sullivan
|
Wooffindin
|
HF
|
T. O'Sullivan
|
Lisle
|
Langford
|
F
|
Taylor
|
Haretuku
|
Johnson
|
R
|
C. Prowse
|
Pinwill
|
Toman
|
Int
|
Answerth*
|
Rivett
|
B. Hayes
|
|
Vearing
|
Clarke
|
McKenzie
|
|
Pearson
|
C. Johnston
|
T. Johnston
|
Williamstown vs. Box Hill Hawks
Sunday, Jun 21
Burbank Oval at 2pm
Williamstown
B
|
Lockwood
|
Faulks
|
Johnstone
|
HB
|
Myers*
|
Mangan
|
Charleston
|
C
|
Masters
|
Jolley
|
Gallucci
|
HF
|
Banner
|
Tighe
|
E. Carr
|
F
|
Anastasio
|
Dunell
|
Gibbons
|
R
|
Meese
|
Marcon
|
Hetherington
|
Int
|
Fahey
|
Sing
|
Conway
|
|
Casley
|
Critchley
|
Wheeler
|
|
Curtis
|
Clouston
|
Currie
|
Box Hill Hawks
B
|
Mirra
|
Litherland
|
Miles
|
HB
|
Whitecross
|
Spangher
|
Heatherley
|
C
|
Simpkin
|
O'Rourke
|
Willsmore
|
HF
|
Anderson
|
Woodward
|
Sicily
|
F
|
Pittonet
|
Grimley
|
O'Brien
|
R
|
B. McEvoy
|
Howe
|
W. Langford
|
Int
|
Collins
|
Lock
|
Evans
|
|
Lawlor
|
P. McEvoy
|
Gordon
|
|
Switkowski*
|
Crocker
|
|
Last Modified on 18/06/2015 18:46