DIAMOND CREEK V CRANBOURNE
Sunday 1st May
C.T Barling Reserve, 2:00pm
Diamond Creek
B
|
10. C Dillon
|
14. L Attard
|
11. K Smith
|
HB
|
44. L Brazzale
|
7. K Hicks
|
30. D Haines
|
C
|
25. S De Bortoli
|
17. S Chiocci
|
9. L Williams
|
HF
|
48. K Cobern
|
27. J Cameron
|
42. A Parry
|
F
|
64. C Bernardi
|
2. B Grech
|
69. Q Sibbald
|
R
|
1. L Corrigan
|
18. S Audley
|
38. A Barden
|
Int
|
99. A Downie
|
43. J Barr
|
23. L Morecroft
|
|
34. A Macellari
|
12. B Richmond
|
52. H Munro
|
|
5. D Bromley
|
29. A Ball
|
|
Cranbourne
B
|
36. S Barnes
|
45. S Binder
|
48. J Olschyna
|
HB
|
21. E Keatch
|
50. D Hardiman
|
53. C Cullis
|
C
|
10. A Barfoot
|
49. T Thomas
|
35. B Jakobsson
|
HF
|
41. M Tatham
|
24. C Clarkson
|
4. K McLeod
|
F
|
60. M Manning
|
31. T Tomamichel
|
54. T Butler
|
R
|
19. C Moody
|
5. H Wildes
|
40. A Fennell
|
Int
|
9. E Wallace
|
1. B Wilder
|
16. B Moody
|
|
52. A Johnson
|
|
|
Emg
|
14. R Hunt
|
34. L Robinson
|
|
KNOX V VU WESTERN SPURS
Sunday 1st May
Schultz Reserve, 2:00pm
Knox
B
|
16. C Papadopoulos
|
9. M Kuys
|
42. J Baker
|
HB
|
7. D Appleby
|
5. C McKenna
|
20. D deBondt
|
C
|
33. K Rogers
|
1. L Walshe
|
29. G Page
|
HF
|
19. J Harrison
|
18. L Costello
|
3. E Mcilvena
|
F
|
24. B Price
|
27. R Pearce
|
11. T Daubeny
|
R
|
17. A McCormack
|
14. J Head
|
37. C Slater
|
Int
|
15. K Tevelein
|
22. S Currie
|
12. C Smyth
|
|
41. S Whitburn
|
|
|
Emg
|
31. N Shaw
|
|
|
VU Western Spurs
B
|
5. R Martinuzzo
|
29. E Stanyer
|
9. T Dinuccio
|
HB
|
19. A Guest
|
6. L Senserrick
|
4. D Teasdale
|
C
|
66. A Ward
|
11. A Gunn
|
22. A Quigley
|
HF
|
36. A Kemp
|
18. A Mifsud
|
21. N Ferres
|
F
|
17. K Nicolaci
|
12. J Francke
|
42. A Fato
|
R
|
31. C Hardeman
|
8. B White
|
37. S Scott
|
Int
|
41. B Gell
|
20. A Harrison
|
32. C Musico
|
|
45. A Dockery
|
|
|
MELBOURNE UNI V EASTERN DEVILS
Sunday 1st May
Main Oval- Melbourne Uni , 2:00pm
Melbourne Uni
B
|
67. K Hay
|
35. R Goring
|
41. E Hay
|
HB
|
20. C McIntosh
|
50. H Anderson
|
32. N Hildebrand
|
C
|
3. K Ashmore
|
1. M Keryk
|
22. L Croft
|
HF
|
21. N Stevens
|
39. C Moscript
|
12. L Stephenson
|
F
|
45. S Omahony
|
27. J Anderson
|
2. H Ibrahim
|
R
|
42. A Janz
|
9. E Blackburn
|
15. E Kearney
|
Int
|
16. G Pound
|
11. K Tapner
|
24. S Wilson
|
|
33. B Lochland
|
5. C O'Bryan
|
84. S Kierce
|
Eastern Devils
B
|
6. E Murrowood
|
39. S Carroll
|
57. C Laan
|
HB
|
25. M Hutchins
|
21. R Privitelli
|
22. T Nestor
|
C
|
53. S McNamara
|
2. J Trend
|
66. V Pettit
|
HF
|
20. P Randall
|
23. S D'Arcy
|
31. S Casey
|
F
|
40. J Foster
|
28. S Perkins
|
34. L Hojnacki
|
R
|
19. B Kearney
|
32. H Scott
|
4. J Lambert
|
Int
|
7. L Tesoriero
|
8. F Steiert
|
26. A Ryan
|
|
46. J Smith
|
|
|
Emg
|
10. O Crowe
|
12. T Thorn
|
59. M Macdonald-Young
|
|
50. A Tanner
|
60. J Sibley
|
|
SEAFORD V GEELONG
Sunday 1st May
R.F Miles Reserve, 2:00pm
Seaford
B
|
4. S Bell
|
18. K Thompson
|
44. J Eberle
|
HB
|
46. K Sanders
|
23. J Rolland
|
25. K Ebb
|
C
|
31. M Goodwin
|
20. S Hosking
|
57. B Jones
|
HF
|
48. L Bonnet
|
53. M Tilley
|
29. T Annear
|
F
|
58. C Bury
|
9. J Boyd
|
10. E Hall
|
R
|
5. K Gillespie-Jones
|
30. J Hosking
|
47. D Lawrence
|
Int
|
7. K Vigliarolo
|
40. C Di Ciero
|
22. M Welsh
|
|
37. S Conway
|
|
|
Emg
|
35. C Weiss
|
16. M Hare
|
|
Geelong
B
|
32. E Williamson
|
18. M Maguire
|
13. R Arnold
|
HB
|
24. N Daffy
|
15. K Woodroffe
|
34. S Knox
|
C
|
3. R Shapter
|
30. R Cranston
|
8. T Beeston
|
HF
|
4. M McNamara
|
25. M Boyd
|
28. T Gordon
|
F
|
7. M Sands
|
6. A McLean
|
10. L DeGroot
|
R
|
17. C DeGroot
|
33. M Janssen
|
1. J Woollett
|
Int
|
16. L Taylor
|
14. A Wilkes
|
9. S Alexander
|
|
12. E Tannouri
|
23. M Fedele
|
20. R Ferguson
|
ST KILDA V DAREBIN
Sunday 1st May
Peanut Farm Reserve, 2:30pm
St Kilda
B
|
3. P Cula-Reid
|
24. C Portlock
|
17. S Chapman
|
HB
|
40. K Moore
|
4. M Clifford
|
22. L Bailey
|
C
|
33. J Gardner
|
1. B Davey
|
5. T Lucas-Rodd
|
HF
|
36. J Bruton
|
43. J Garner
|
12. G Harris
|
F
|
20. A Bertagno
|
23. M Hope
|
39. T Hyett
|
R
|
54. R Achampong
|
37. P McWilliams
|
29. A Whitehead
|
Int
|
14. J Colwell
|
28. S Raeside
|
13. E Gilder
|
|
31. T Ritchie
|
|
|
Darebin
B
|
23. A Reynolds
|
58. M McDonald
|
21. K Roe
|
HB
|
27. S Hogan
|
18. M Hickey
|
4. K Paxman
|
C
|
7. G Holden
|
6. D Pearce
|
2. N Callinan
|
HF
|
3. D Vescio
|
16. K Brennan
|
12. J Dal Pos
|
F
|
25. J Lange
|
22. G Hammond
|
33. S Smith
|
R
|
40. L Pearce
|
30. E O'Dea
|
13. L Arnell
|
Int
|
1. E Oliver
|
11. K Tyndall
|
44. C Heffernan
|
|
9. S Hammond
|
5. N Kinross
|
10. G Lawson-Tavan
|
Last Modified on 28/04/2016 13:12