VU WESTERN SPURS v SEAFORD
Saturday 13th August, 2:00 PM
Henry Turner Memorial Reserve
VU WESTERN SPURS
B
|
5. R Martinuzzo
|
29. E Stanyer
|
9. T Dinuccio
|
HB
|
19. A Guest
|
30. A Tessari
|
4. D Teasdale
|
C
|
6. A Harrison
|
42. A Fato
|
24. S Lampard
|
HF
|
12. J Francke
|
17. K Nicolaci
|
21. N Ferres
|
F
|
11. A Gunn
|
37. S Scott
|
22. A Quigley
|
R
|
31. C Hardeman
|
18. A Mifsud
|
8. B White
|
Int
|
36. A Kemp
|
H Roden
|
41. B Gell
|
|
72. J Hull
|
45. A Dockery
|
|
SEAFORD
B
|
29. T Annear
|
31. M Goodwin
|
46. K Sanders
|
HB
|
4. S Bell
|
18. K Thompson
|
32. N Plane
|
C
|
57. B Jones
|
5. K Gillespie-Jones
|
58. C Bury
|
HF
|
44. J Eberle
|
23. J Rolland
|
25. K Ebb
|
F
|
37. S Conway
|
10. E Hall
|
49. K Cox
|
R
|
53. M Tilley
|
47. D Lawrence
|
20. S Hosking
|
Int
|
9. J Boyd
|
22. M Welsh
|
54. N Brisbane
|
|
48. L Bonnet
|
|
|
DAREBIN v KNOX
Sunday 14th August, 2:00 PM
A H Capp Reserve
DAREBIN
B
|
10. G Lawson-Tavan
|
59. M McDonald
|
24. B Howells
|
HB
|
E Birch
|
18. M Hickey
|
44. C Heffernan
|
C
|
11. K Tyndall
|
4. K Paxman
|
15. N Exon
|
HF
|
3. D Vescio
|
16. K Brennan
|
30. E O'Dea
|
F
|
17. S Simpson
|
40. L Pearce
|
25. J Lange
|
R
|
5. N Kinross
|
6. D Pearce
|
12. J Dal Pos
|
Int
|
1. E Oliver
|
21. K Roe
|
27. J Chiera
|
|
13. L Arnell
|
7. G Holden
|
2. N Callinan
|
|
9. S Hammond
|
20. M Bibby
|
23. A Reynolds
|
KNOX
B
|
32. C Wundele
|
5. C McKenna
|
15. K Tevelein
|
HB
|
8. E Macdonald
|
30. E Butcher
|
42. J Baker
|
C
|
3. E Mcilvena
|
19. J Harrison
|
60. R Dols
|
HF
|
4. C Slater
|
20. D deBondt
|
24. B Price
|
F
|
29. G Page
|
47. B Koludrovic
|
33. K Rogers
|
R
|
14. J Head
|
27. R Pearce
|
16. C Papadopoulos
|
Int
|
9. M Kuys
|
|
|
MELBOURNE UNI v DIAMOND CREEK
Sunday 14th August, 2:00 PM
Melbourne University Main Oval
MELBOURNE UNI
B
|
41. E Hay
|
35. R Goring
|
21. N Stevens
|
HB
|
32. N Hildebrand
|
68. B Hunt
|
22. L Croft
|
C
|
14. A Eva
|
9. E Blackburn
|
3. K Ashmore
|
HF
|
13. C Phillips
|
12. L Stephenson
|
7. D Berry
|
F
|
16. G Pound
|
27. J Anderson
|
2. H Ibrahim
|
R
|
33. A Janz
|
31. B Lochland
|
15. E Kearney
|
Int
|
45. S Omahony
|
42. A Saundry
|
1. M Keryk
|
|
11. K Tapner
|
24. S Wilson
|
5. C O'Bryan
|
|
67. K Hay
|
84. S Kierce
|
23. A Arundel
|
DIAMOND CREEK
B
|
13. K Carlton
|
14. L Attard
|
10. C Dillon
|
HB
|
30. D Haines
|
19. T Ernst
|
25. S De Bortoli
|
C
|
1. L Corrigan
|
17. S Chiocci
|
48. K Cobern
|
HF
|
69. Q Sibbald
|
27. J Cameron
|
44. L Brazzale
|
F
|
64. C Bernardi
|
12. B Richmond
|
21. S Cappello
|
R
|
34. A Downie
|
9. L Williams
|
3. K Lamb
|
Int
|
22. E Christodoulou
|
52. E Fraser
|
4. D Pike
|
|
2. B Grech
|
M Phillips
|
42. K Richards
|
ST KILDA v CRANBOURNE
Sunday 14th August, 2:00 PM
Peanut Farm Reserve
ST KILDA
B
|
|
3. P Cula-Reid
|
|
31. T Ritchie
|
28. S Raeside
|
HB
|
|
1. B Davey
|
|
4. M Clifford
|
63. G Fisher
|
C
|
|
25. R Neaves
|
|
29. A Whitehead
|
5. T Lucas-Rodd
|
HF
|
|
12. G Harris
|
|
43. J Garner
|
78. E Gilder
|
F
|
|
46. N Clarke
|
|
23. M Hope
|
40. K Moore
|
R
|
|
27. K Ralph
|
|
36. J Bruton
|
57. E George
|
Int
|
|
21. S Webb
|
|
24. C Portlock
|
6. C Standley
|
|
|
T Hyett
|
|
33. J Gardner
|
R Achampong
|
|
|
37. P McWilliams
|
|
17. S Chapman
|
|
CRANBOURNE
B
|
36. S Barnes
|
45. S Binder
|
6. K Roche
|
HB
|
59. L Olsen
|
37. K Thompson
|
53. C Cullis
|
C
|
52. A Johnson
|
49. T Thomas
|
5. H Wildes
|
HF
|
4. K McLeod
|
24. C Clarkson
|
35. B Jakobsson
|
F
|
31. T Tomamichel
|
16. B Moody
|
J Grierson
|
R
|
19. C Moody
|
40. A Fennell
|
41. M Tatham
|
Int
|
21. E Keatch
|
23. B Read
|
8. J Sullivan
|
|
1. B Wilder
|
|
|
GEELONG v EASTERN DEVILS
Sunday 14th August, 2:00 PM
Osbourne Park
GEELONG
B
|
24. N Daffy
|
18. M Maguire
|
6. A McLean
|
HB
|
26. T Telford
|
5. L Williams
|
34. S Knox
|
C
|
33. M Janssen
|
2. L Mithen
|
8. T Beeston
|
HF
|
16. L Taylor
|
25. M Boyd
|
23. M Fedele
|
F
|
28. T Gordon
|
17. C DeGroot
|
32. E Williamson
|
R
|
19. H Burchell
|
30. R Cranston
|
1. J Woollett
|
Int
|
20. R Ferguson
|
10. L DeGroot
|
3. R Shapter
|
|
14. A Wilkes
|
|
|
EASTERN DEVILS
B
|
22. T Nestor
|
62. J Sibley
|
13. K Smith
|
HB
|
39. S Carroll
|
25. M Hutchins
|
48. R Privitelli
|
C
|
20. P Randall
|
26. A Ryan
|
53. S McNamara
|
HF
|
7. L Tesoriero
|
23. S D'Arcy
|
8. F Steiert
|
F
|
40. J Foster
|
28. S Perkins
|
31. S Casey
|
R
|
19. B Kearney
|
32. H Scott
|
4. J Lambert
|
Int
|
34. L Hojnacki
|
35. T Phillips
|
9. T Muller
|
|
46. J Smith
|
50. A Tanner
|
45. A Meldrum
|
|
74. C Grieve
|
1. O Aing
|
24. S McGeoch
|
|
57. C Laan
|
|
|
Last Modified on 11/08/2016 18:20