Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  N.F.C. Absolom, Timothy New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Adams non Member, Madison New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Ali non Member, Aiya New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Ali non Member, Amal New Registration    
MAROONDAH Magic S.E.B.C. Saints Anderson, Bailey Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
  LOUD & PROUD Anderson, Callista New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Anderson, Ethan New Registration    
S.E.B.C. Saints MAROONDAH Magic Anderson, Lachlan Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-08
  KILSYTH COBRAS Anderson, Yvonne New Registration    
  O'KEEFE's Crazy Eagles Angus, Tim New Registration    
  MONSTARS University Anson, Michael New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Armstrong Non Member, Zoe New Registration    
  MONSTARS University Arnott, Tim New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Atherton, Chloe New Registration    
  General Club Ault, William New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Aworth non Member, Claire New Registration    
EASTERN Eagles MAROONDAH Magic Bail, Correy Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-08
M.L.B.C. Lakers S.E.B.C. Saints Baker, Harry Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
  SLAP-DASH Barbour, Jarrod New Registration    
WANDIN Warriors S.E.B.C. Saints Barley, Kelly Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-15
  RICH Wah ? Bartlett-Cook, Dion New Registration    
FOSTERS Phantoms MAROONDAH Magic Baynon, Matthew Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-16
  S.E.B.C. Saints Bemelmans, Chloe New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Bendall, Mason New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson, Sam New Registration    
  Michael Jordan Wannabees Biemond, Benita New Registration    
S.E.B.C. Saints MAROONDAH Magic Blake, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-08
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Blennerhassett, Max New Registration    
MT EVELYN Meteors M.L.B.C. Lakers Bourke, Amy Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-06
  MT DANDY MOULDY OLDIES Boyle, Lisa New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Brown non Member, Avia New Registration    
  ROCK Culture Brown, David New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Buckley, Harrison New Registration    
MT EVELYN Meteors M.L.B.C. Lakers Burgess, Rylee Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-11
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Burkitt Non Member, Mitchell New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Burns non Member, Liam New Registration    
  ST RICHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Cannon, Noumea New Registration    
FOSTERS Phantoms S.E.B.C. Saints Chirnside, Rio Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-15
  Multiple Bradleys Churchill, Matthew New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Clahsen non Member, Tiarna New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Clarke Non Member, Maddie New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Contelo non Member, Zody New Registration    
MT EVELYN Meteors S.E.B.C. Saints Coshutt, Jack Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
  PEMBROKE Cheetahs Crichton, Ben New Registration    
  O'KEEFE's Crazy Eagles Cristiano, Terry New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Crossman, Jack New Registration    
S.E.B.C. Saints EASTERN Eagles Cunningham, Harry Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-09
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Curley non Member, Zoe New Registration    
  PINACOLADA Davey, Jenna New Registration    
FOSTERS Phantoms S.E.B.C. Saints De Pradines, Chenei Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-15
  S.E.B.C. Saints Delaney, Niamh New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Dene non Member, Maya New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Di Ludovico Non Member, Max New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Doevelaar, Chloe New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Dossetter, Luke New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Dryden, Alisha New Registration    
  General Club Ebert, Dane New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Farr, Jason New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Farrugia, Lexi New Registration    
  We don't RUN D.M.C Fazlic, Lauren New Registration    
  General Club Foletta, Mitchell New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Foltyn non Member, Bella New Registration    
  CLUB Hotel Forbes, Ashleigh New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Ford non Member, Maia New Registration    
  The BOMBSHELLS Ford, Alexandra New Registration    
  TAYLAYATES Ford, Lucas New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Frances non Member, Mitch New Registration    
  A shot in the DARK Fraser, Amy New Registration    
  The BOMBSHELLS Garcia, Nidia New Registration    
  Morgans MONSTARS. George, Adrian New Registration    
  The BOMBSHELLS Giamo, Bianca New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Griffin, Luke New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Harberts non Member, Luke New Registration    
  CLUB Hotel Harrison, Joanne New Registration    
  General Club Hartley, William New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Hawkins, Sophie New Registration    
  DANGERZONE Haythorne, Jed New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Hayward non Member, Charlie New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Hazeldene, Bianka New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Hedderwick, Leila New Registration    
M.L.B.C. Lakers S.E.B.C. Saints Hedger, Corey Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
  Lilydale NETS Hee, Callum New Registration    
  SEVILLE Helleren non Member, Bianca New Registration    
  General Club Hellriegel, Darcy New Registration    
  WANDIN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Hindle non Member, Matilda New Registration    
  PEMBROKE PRIMARY SCHOOL Hopkins, Jason New Registration    
  Michael Jordan Wannabees Ingram, Sally New Registration    
  FOREVER 21 Ive, Leah New Registration    
  FOREVER 21 Jackson, Helen New Registration    
  General Club Jean, Caitlin New Registration    
  Gone POSTAL Johnson, Daniel New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Jongsma, Shannae New Registration    
MAROONDAH Magic S.E.B.C. Saints Kapoor, Yurvaj Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
  FOSTERS Phantoms Kelly, Jake New Registration    
  SMASH Key, Samantha New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Kiernan, Liam New Registration    
  General Club King, Daniel New Registration    
FOSTERS Phantoms S.E.B.C. Saints Kirk, Scott Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-15
  MAROONDAH Magic Kirwan, Joshua New Registration    
  CLUB Hotel Kondic, Renee New Registration    
WANDIN Warriors M.L.B.C. Lakers Kroeger, Flynn Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-07
  General Club Kwansah-Aidoo, Paa-Kwesi New Registration    
KILSYTH HEAT S.E.B.C. Saints La Morticella, Roberto Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-14
  The BOMBSHELLS Laffey, Amanda New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Lambert, Nicholas New Registration    
  CLUB Hotel Lane, Natasha New Registration    
S.C.Y.C. Scorpions MAROONDAH Magic Langsdon, Tyson Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-14
  MAROONDAH Magic Lawrence, Tyler New Registration    
  The FAB 8 Linney, Jack New Registration    
  FLASHES Lowe, Christopher New Registration    
EASTERN Eagles M.L.B.C. Lakers Luttgens, Miller Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-08
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Maher, Alycia New Registration    
MAROONDAH Magic S.E.B.C. Saints Mannion, Rory Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Marek non Member, Anthony New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Martin, Ã’livia New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Martinez non Member, Rian New Registration    
MOOROOLBARK Flashes FOSTERS Phantoms Mason, Jade Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-15
  CAVALIERS Mayall, Benn New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Mc Callum, Ruby New Registration    
  THE HUSTLERS Mc Grath, Paul New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Mc Kimmie, Hayley New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Mc Leod, Sam New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Mc Leod, Zach New Registration    
  DCI BLUES Mclellan non Member, Ashlee New Registration    
FOSTERS Phantoms S.E.B.C. Saints Mcmartin, Jessica Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-15
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Mcneil Non Member, Riley New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Miller, Tyler New Registration    
  General Club Monaghan, Michael New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Montgomery non Member, Kyle New Registration    
  NekMINNIT Morgan non Member, Andrew New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Moschetti non Member, Nicholas New Registration    
HEALESVILLE MAROONDAH Magic Mullens, Damian Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-16
  KEEP DREAMING Murphy, Jamie New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Muschetti, Nicholas New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Napier non Member, Hannah New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Nash Non Member, Dante New Registration    
  The HUSKIES Noonan, Michael New Registration    
  GADGETHEADS Nyhouse, Richard New Registration    
  The DREAM TEAM O'Brien, Brad New Registration    
MOOROOLBARK Flashes S.E.B.C. Saints O'Connor, Lachlan Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-15
MOOROOLBARK Flashes MAROONDAH Magic O'Connor, Noah Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-15
MAROONDAH Magic FOSTERS Phantoms Obersnel, Kevin Approved 2014-04-15 2014-04-16
  KILSYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Paisley non Member, Reiley New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Perkins non Member, Will New Registration    
  MMV Peucker, Jake New Registration    
EASTERN Eagles MAROONDAH Magic Phahonvanich, Radha Approved 2014-04-05 2014-04-08
  All DAY Baby Phelan non Member, Scott New Registration    
  The BOMBSHELLS Pontin, Louisa New Registration    
  KILSYTH Kromaz Pratley, Thomas New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Price, Nathaniel New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Rennie, Jordyn New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Reynolds, Adam New Registration    
  KILSYTH HEAT Richardson Non Member, Brad New Registration    
  No I in TEAM Richter, Rebecca New Registration    
MAROONDAH Magic S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Robinson, Nivia Approved 2014-04-12 2014-04-14
  General Club Rouget, Patritia New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Rowe, Alex New Registration    
FOSTERS Phantoms EASTERN Eagles Salomon, Alex Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-15
  MAROONDAH Magic Searle, Karl New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Serci non Member, Josh New Registration    
  SNAPPERHEADS Shaddick, Matthew New Registration    
  Boys plus SHANNON Shalevski non Member, Corey New Registration    
  TRUCKIES Shananhan, Matthew New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Shaw Non Member, Ella New Registration    
  COCKANTS Sinclair, Matthew New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Smith, Hallie-Jade New Registration    
  General Club Smith, Jamie New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Smith, Karl New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen-Marsh Non Member, Chelsea New Registration    
  WARRANWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL Stocks non Member, Sophie New Registration    
  TAYLAYATES Stuart, Travis New Registration    
MT EVELYN Meteors S.E.B.C. Saints Supple, Ky Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
  The BEARDS Sztanski, Jake New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Tanzimat Non Member, Issac New Registration    
KILSYTH HEAT MOOROOLBARK Flashes Ten Hacken, Connor Approved 2014-04-07 2014-04-11
  MINIONS Thompson, Ashlea New Registration    
  Morgans MONSTARS. Thompson, Craig New Registration    
MAROONDAH Magic FOSTERS Phantoms Tingay, Emily Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-08
  SLAP-DASH Topp, Aimee New Registration    
S.E.B.C. Saints MAROONDAH Magic Tough, Jaymee Approved 2014-04-05 2014-04-08
  MAROONDAH Magic Tough, Lily New Registration    
MAROONDAH Magic S.E.B.C. Saints Valle, Kane Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Vout Non Member, Oscar New Registration    
  ONE Warton, Peter New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Wheeler, Abby New Registration    
S.E.B.C. Saints MAROONDAH Magic Whitehall, Dylan Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-08
  Midnight MADNESS Williams, Catherine New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Wright non Member, Kynan New Registration    
  BEAR force ONE Wright, James New Registration    

Kilsyth Basketball News