Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  MOOROOLBARK Flashes Adams non Member, Noah New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Ali, Aiya New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Ali, Amal New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Allen, Taylah New Registration    
  smurfettes Anderson, Kate New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Anderson, Shayla New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Antellis, Jordon New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Aquila, Helena New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Armstrong, Maria New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Austin non Member, Alex New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Aworth Non Member, Claire New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bambury, Rebecca New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bambury, Rebecca New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Banks, Emily New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Beaton, Benjamin New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Beaton, Max New Registration    
  The SLIDERS Beaton, Skye New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Bentley, Toby New Registration    
  KILSYTH HEAT Bimbilovski, Jamie New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Bird, Benjamin New Registration    
  WANDIN Warriors Boot, Winton New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Bott, Tabatha New Registration    
  TRUCKIES Brettell non Member, Jason New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Brice non Member, Jayden New Registration    
  UNI-FORCE Briscoe non Member, Lyshea New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Brown, Avia New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Brumby, Riley New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Buckland non Member, James New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Buckland, Matchell New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Buckle, Darcy New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Burrows, Rhys New Registration    
  MOOROOLBARK Flashes Byne, Jeremy New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Callanan, Charlotte New Registration    
  WANDIN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Carroll, Mark New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Caulfield Non Member, Allanah New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Chalmers, Evelyn New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Chapman non Member, Jordyn New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Chapman Non Member, Mia New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Chappell Non Member, Mataya New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Chatterton, Samuel New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Chippendale non Member, Bryce New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Chippendale, Harry New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Chippendale, Kade New Registration    
  Ranges TEC Rebels Choo, Jordan New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Chrisfield non Member, Mieta New Registration    
  WORAWA Churchill, Sally New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Cianci, Mia New Registration    
  EASTERN Eagles Clausen, Cobey New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Clune, Chris New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Connor, Joshua New Registration    
  The UNTAMABLES Coon, Georgia New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Coppens, Samuel New Registration    
  The OCELOTS Cornell, Lisa New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Corrone, Sam New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Craddock, Jaradyn New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Crane, Kaidan New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Crawford, Amanda New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Curley, Zoe New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Dana non Member, Mai New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Deaynton, Todd New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Deerbon, Annabel New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Dellar, Mason New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Derby, Nick New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Dinezza, Declan New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Dinezza, Declan New Registration    
  WORAWA Djana, Rita New Registration    
  KILSYTH HEAT Dobson, Jake New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Dooley non Member, Max New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Doughty, Cooper New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Douglas, Kim New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Doyle, Caleb New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Dudley, Zak New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Dunn, Keaton New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Easterbrook, Ben New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Easterbrook, Ben New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Elliott, Liam New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Ellis, William New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Elmer Non Member, Emily New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans non Member, Charlie New Registration    
  BOGAN Celtics Fennell non Member, Matt New Registration    
  Magic BALLS Fernandez, Mark New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Fiorentino, Jack New Registration    
  PEMBROKE PRIMARY SCHOOL Foley, Kane New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Ford, Maia New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Ford, Will New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Gangoiti non Member, Olivia New Registration    
  CROYDON CRUIZERS Gardiner, Jessica New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gardiner, Noah New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Garthwaite, Wil New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gaspars, Lachlan New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Gelsi, Tommaso New Registration    
  FRESH Gibson, Jake New Registration    
  BB CREW Gilfoyle, Chloe New Registration    
  The SLIDERS Glanville, Natalie New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Glover, Mia New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Godwin, Chelsea New Registration    
  MOOROOLBARK Flashes Gray, Jennifer New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gray, Riley New Registration    
  MONEY Shot Greig, Shane New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Grey, Joanna New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Griffett, Toby New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Griffin, Joshua New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Griffin, Julie New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Grimley, Christopher New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Hall, Charlotte New Registration    
  KILSYTH HEAT Hamilton, Joseph New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Hamilton, Joshua New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Hammond, Jack New Registration    
  General Club Hams non Member, Hudson New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Hams, Jacob New Registration    
  MAGICAL Griffettes Hardiman Non Member, Dannielle New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Hartigan, Paul New Registration    
  SCORGASM Haythorne, Jed New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Haywood, Charlie New Registration    
  smurfettes Heazlewood, Eden New Registration    
  ERMEHGERD BERSKERTBERL Higgs, Jake New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Hogeland, Sam New Registration    
  Hole Smashers Honeyborne, Donata New Registration    
  WANDIN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Hood non Member, Selena New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Hosking, Tarryn New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Hristidis, Georgia New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Hristidis, Natalia New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Hubbard, Tony New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Iddon, Lochlan New Registration    
  WORAWA Jackson, Pacey New Registration    
  BB CREW Jade, Ebony New Registration    
  Junk Yard DIVAS Jean, Daniel New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Jenkin, Liam New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jensen, Lokie New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Jones, Brayden New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Karakitsos, Tanisha New Registration    
  WORAWA Kelly, Angie New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy non Member, Gabe New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Kidd, Hudson New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Kost, Lachlan New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Kozul, Sofia New Registration    
  EASTERN Thunder Ladson, Ashlee New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lammertse, Ruby New Registration    
  LOUD & PROUD Lampard, Wayde New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Lando, Michael New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Lanigan, Max New Registration    
  L.O.L Lenger non Member, Nick New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Leone, Leone New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Liddy, Kiahna New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Ling, Tahlia New Registration    
  SLAP-DASH Litra, Alicia New Registration    
  ST RICHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Lobosco, Daniel New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lomax, Brayden New Registration    
  Ringwood CELTICS Lucas, Shaun New Registration    
  Ranges TEC Rebels Mander, Lachlan New Registration    
  Mighty WEINERS Manfre, Jarrod New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Mannix, Sienna New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Marks, Lara New Registration    
  PEMBROKE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mc Donald Non Member, Tegan New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Mc Intyre, Max New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Mc Mahon, Ryan New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Mcgrath, Lachlan New Registration    
  General Club Mellor, Charlie New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Michell, Georgia New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Midro, Cody New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Miller, Chloe New Registration    
  Dodo's Millwood, James New Registration    
  The BOARD Mon-Aphai, Dong New Registration    
  ST RICHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Morgan, Michelle New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Morrison, Ryan New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Mortlock, Daniel New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mpantellis, Jordon New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Muntz, Luke New Registration    
  MOOROOLBARK Flashes Musico, Mathew New Registration    
  WORAWA Nama, Natalie New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Norman, Blake New Registration    
  WORAWA Nummar, Natalie New Registration    
  EDINBURGH ADVENTIST PRIMARY Nurse, James New Registration    
  EDINBURGH ADVENTIST PRIMARY Nurse, James New Registration    
  EDINBURGH ADVENTIST PRIMARY Nurse, Thomas New Registration    
  EDINBURGH ADVENTIST PRIMARY Nurse, Tom New Registration    
  PEMBROKE PRIMARY SCHOOL O'Rourke, Finn New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Okane, Taleesha New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Oulton, Mitchell New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Paas, Hayley New Registration    
  The A Team Palombi, Nicole New Registration    
  SLAP-DASH Pancutt, Jake New Registration    
  CROYDON CRUIZERS Pendlebury non Member, Jess New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Petrie, Brodie New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Pfander, Keely New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pizzey, Brayden New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pleiter, Chloe New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pleiter, Chloe New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Podesta, Lynette New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Portberry, Zac New Registration    
  RAPTORS Potts, William New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Richardson, Michelle New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Ristov non Member, Zac New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Roberts, Cooper New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Robertson, Daniel New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Robinson-Sambrooks, Lachlan New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Rogers, Nicole New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose, Tayleh New Registration    
  WORAWA Ross, Kaylisha New Registration    
  FRESH Rowe non Member, Andrew New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Rumian, Ella New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruwoldt, Breanna New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Ryan, Matilda New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Sali, Jake New Registration    
  THE FLAMES Samson, Jessica New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Schultz, Archie New Registration    
  LOUD & PROUD Scoon, Louise New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Seregin, Corey New Registration    
  Boys plus SHANNON Shalevski, Corey New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Shambrook, Eden New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Silvester, Cody New Registration    
  KILSYTH HEAT Simmonds, Nathan New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Simmonds, Sonny New Registration    
  Miss & Hit Slade, Jodie New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Sleeth, Mattias New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Smit, Harry New Registration    
  Ranges TEC Rebels Smith, Matthew New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen'Marsh, Chelsea New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Stokes, Madeline New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Sullivan, Bon New Registration    
  LORD of the RING Sussman, Kaspar New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Swain, Lachlan New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tahirouski, Hana New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tahirouski, Hana New Registration    
  KILSYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Thompson non Member, Dylan New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomson, Marissa New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Ting non Member, Jonathon New Registration    
  WORAWA Tipouloura, Rochelle New Registration    
  ERMEHGERD BERSKERTBERL Tite, Jordyon New Registration    
  SLAP-DASH Topp, Aimee New Registration    
  EASTERN Eagles Truong, Hovan New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tucker, Jake New Registration    
  MT EVELYN Meteors Tucker, Jayden New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Tull, Willam New Registration    
  WARRIORS Turner, Bradley New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Turner, Rowan New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Vakvlcyzk, Dale New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Vantfoort, Aaron New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Vantfoort, Joshua New Registration    
  WANDIN Warriors Vincent, Jeremy New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Violi, Joshua New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Vout non Member, Oscar New Registration    
  WORAWA Walker, Seana New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Wallace, Brandon New Registration    
  RICHO's RYNOS Ward, Gavin New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Watt, Rachel New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Wells, Hannah New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Wells, Matthew New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Welsh, Campbell New Registration    
  L.O.L Werninghaus, Bridget New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL White, Keely New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilton, Cody New Registration    
  YOUNG BLOODS Wright non Member, Josh New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Wright, Kynan New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Yau, 66 New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Zanatta non Member, Ben New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Zappia, Gabriella New Registration    

Kilsyth Basketball News