Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Adams, Megan New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Antellis, Jordon New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Armstrong, Zoe New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Austin non Member, Alex New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Aworth, Claire New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bambury, Rebecca New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Barnes, Jay New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Bendall, Lucy New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Biggin non Member, Hannah New Registration    
  MINIONS Bluegum, Kevin New Registration    
  PSC Thunder Borghesi Non Member, Daniel New Registration    
  MISFITS Brill, Imogen New Registration    
  UNI-FORCE Briscoe non Member, Lyshea New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bryce, Chippendale New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Buckle, Darcy New Registration    
  SJH Suns Cameron, Howard New Registration    
  SWATTIN' Seals Carroll, Liam New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Catania, Merinda New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Caulfield Non Member, Allanah New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Chappell, Mataya New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Chippendale, Bryce New Registration    
  Ranges TEC Rebels Choo non Member, Ning New Registration    
  The Ring WRAITHS Church, Scott New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Clune, Chris New Registration    
  STING Collette, Narelle New Registration    
  CHIRNY TRAIN Collins, Chantel New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Coppens, Samuel New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Craddock, Jaradyn New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Dana, Maya New Registration    
  OUTTACONTROL Davies Non Member, Kylie New Registration    
  KEEP DREAMING Dazenko, Alex New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Deery, Courtney New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Deery, Jayde New Registration    
  Phoenix MX Donchi, Sam New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Doyle, Caleb New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Dunn, Keaton New Registration    
  Shooting Blanks Dwyer, Scot New Registration    
  Phoenix MX Eakins, Donna New Registration    
  Miss & Hit Earney non Member, Carissa New Registration    
  ROOSTERcats Fairley, Kate New Registration    
  CHICKS wit TRIX Farley, Bianca New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Fiorentino, Jack New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Fitzsimmons, Christopher New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Ford, Will New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Frey, Peter New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Giannikopoulos, Gina New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Glover, Mia New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gray, Riley New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Green, Bronwyn New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Griffin, Julie New Registration    
  Ball of DUTY Haggar, Oscar New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Hams, Jacob New Registration    
  MAGICAL Griffettes Hardiman Non Member, Dannielle New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Hartigan, Paul New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Holmes, Keller New Registration    
  WANDIN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Hood non Member, Selena New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Hoy, Simon New Registration    
  HILLbillie Ballers Isherwood, Emily New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL James non Member, Buckland New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jensen, Lokesh New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy, Gabriel New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Kirkup, Georgia New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Landy, Jasmin New Registration    
  de WIT Lombardi, Jackson New Registration    
  WIZARD Sleeves Macdonald, Shane New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Maffescioni, James New Registration    
  Mighty WEINERS Manfre, Jarrod New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Marek non Member, Joe New Registration    
  The CARNIVOROS Marsh, Paul New Registration    
  The UNTAMABLES Marvin, Tommy New Registration    
  ICE Queens Mc Cartney Non Member, Melissa New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Mc Kay, Jade New Registration    
  UNI-FORCE Mc Lean, Natasha New Registration    
  PEMBROKE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mcdonald, Tegan New Registration    
  TACO's Mckenzie Non Member, Peter New Registration    
  DRIFTERS Mcnamara, Luke New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mpantellis, Jordon New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Muntz, Luke New Registration    
  REDRUM Nelson, Jose New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Ohara Non Member, Jack New Registration    
  The PINK PANTHERS Orourke, Mitchel New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Osgood-Cannon, Jordan New Registration    
  CROYDON CRUIZERS Pendlebury, Jess New Registration    
  WORAWA Perry, Rebekah New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Pfander non Member, Keely New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Podesta, Lacey New Registration    
  The A Team Polombi, Nicole New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Portberry non Member, Zac New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Potts, Chloe New Registration    
  Ball of DUTY Progemuller, Travis New Registration    
  The CARNIVOROS Purtle, Kieren New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Ray, Hayley New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Rice non Member, Brigitte New Registration    
  Miscellaneous Robertson, Margaret Anne New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Rodda, Sophie New Registration    
  FRESH Rowe, Andrew New Registration    
  iRESPECT Youth Rule, Lauren New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Savins, Hope New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Schmutter, Teagan New Registration    
  KEEP DREAMING Scott, Ashley New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Sherar, Jarred New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Sleeth non Member, Mattias New Registration    
  C.H. Thunderbucks Smith, Matthew New Registration    
  SWATTIN' Seals Smyth, Matt New Registration    
  We GOT THIS Sproules, Michael New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Sullivan non Member, Bon New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Swindell, Jack New Registration    
  de WIT Swinkels, Luke New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Tanzimat non Member, Isaac New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tarraut, Paul New Registration    
  KILSYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Thompson, Dylan New Registration    
  ERMEHGERD BERSKERTBERL Tite, Jordyn New Registration    
  Magic BALLS Tromp, Dean New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Tucker, Rowan New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Tung Dim, Jonathan New Registration    
  O.M.G BERSKETBALL Twite-Moore, Striling New Registration    
  LOUD & PROUD Van Der Westhuiszen, Lauren Non Member New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Van Ginn Eken, Phil New Registration    
  MOTIVATORS Vancam, Kim New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Vantfoort, Aaron New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Villarreal, Kayla New Registration    
  MAGIC Happens Von Nagy, Raina New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Vout, Oscar New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Walker, Blair New Registration    
  CHIRNY TRAIN Wallace, Timothy New Registration    
  M.A.R.S. Watson, Tracey New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Weeks, Lahni New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Wells, Hannah New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Wells, Matthew New Registration    
  L.O.L Werninghaus, Bridget New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Westlake, Brodie New Registration    
  FREE Balling Wood, Brianna New Registration    

Kilsyth Basketball News