Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Andrew Hollowood Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   BENDIGO
Andrew Hollowood Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   GEELONG
Benn Mcdonald Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) MT GAMBIER   vs   KILSYTH
Brad Sheehy Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 17:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   KNOX
Cameron Whiteley Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) LAUNCESTON   vs   CANBERRA
Chris Clark Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   BALLARAT
Chris Clark Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   GEELONG
Chris Ellis Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Aurora Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   CANBERRA
Chris Ellis Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   CANBERRA
Chris Reid Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Daniel Battye Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Daniel Battye Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   BALLARAT
Daniel Battye Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   KNOX
Dave Griffiths Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 Aurora Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   CANBERRA
David Baddock Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   KNOX
David Baddock Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   GEELONG
David Farmers Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Aurora Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   CANBERRA
Hanna Martin Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) LAUNCESTON   vs   CANBERRA
Jon Chapman Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   BENDIGO
Kahli Symons Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   BENDIGO
Kahli Symons Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   GEELONG
Kellie Knight Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   KNOX
Kurt Aherne Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   CANBERRA
Leanne Burton Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 18:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   DANDENONG
Martin Parker Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Aurora Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   CANBERRA
Martin Parker Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   CANBERRA
Matthew Rhook Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 18:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   DANDENONG
Melissa Andreola Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 17:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   KNOX
Melissa Andreola Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   GEELONG
Nathan Wieland Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) MT GAMBIER   vs   KILSYTH
Nicholas Mattschoss Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bern Bruning Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) MT GAMBIER   vs   KILSYTH
Phil Thiel Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Phil Thiel Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Robert Rice Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   DANDENONG
Robyn Manhire Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   BALLARAT
Ron Braemar Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   BENDIGO
Ron Clarke Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Ronnie Riggs Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 Aurora Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) HOBART   vs   CANBERRA
Simon Cosier Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   DANDENONG
Taylor Flint Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Todd Spain Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   DANDENONG
Todd Stock Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Tom Piesley Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 19:00 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   BENDIGO
Troy Earle Referee 25/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   ALBURY WODONGA