CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Adams, Alexander Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
WAVERLEY COLLINGWOOD Akot, Waol Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Allwood, Matthew Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
KNOX HAWTHORN GIRLS Anderson, Jenna Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Askaryar, Yama Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
SANDRINGHAM ELTHAM BOYS Atkins, Shaun Automatic 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Barnett, Brayden Automatic 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Belbin, Ellie Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Belton, Lee Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ALTONA PORT PHILLIP Benjamin, Amina Automatic 2015-05-08 2015-05-15
LATROBE CITY WARRAGUL Bianconi, Jordan Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA SANDRINGHAM Blanchette, Jessica Automatic 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Bodo, Victoria Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
BULLEEN COBURG Braybrook, Max Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Broadstock, David Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
LATROBE CITY WARRAGUL Bryce, Stephanie Automatic 2015-07-08 2015-07-15
MORNINGTON KEYSBOROUGH Byrne, Thomas Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Capper, Jason Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
DIAMOND VALLEY WARRANDYTE Clarke, Lachie Automatic 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
WAVERLEY BLACKBURN Cooper, Conrad Automatic 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE D'Arcy, Matthew Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Davis, Lauren Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG WESTERN PORT De Haas, Chloe Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Duncan, Katie Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Giagkoulis, Jason Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ALTONA WERRIBEE Golding, Sarah Automatic 2015-06-05 2015-06-12
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Gonzaga, Gabriel Automatic 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Grant, Kirsty Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Heylen, Tiana Automatic 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Hollard, Jordan Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
RINGWOOD OAKLEIGH Kallady, Darcy Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Kaplandjian, Abraham Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
MELBOURNE BOYS RINGWOOD Keenan, Liam Automatic 2015-04-23 2015-06-19
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Kilgower, Liam Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Kimmitt, Ben Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Kneeshaw, Kade Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
GEELONG CORIO BAY Knox, Jasmine Automatic 2015-02-03 2015-02-06
NUNAWADING KNOX Kuot, Ayuen Automatic 2015-02-06 2015-02-13
ALTONA MELBOURNE GIRLS Kurkowski, Emily Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE La Morticella, Amanda Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Marsh, Lachie Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE GIRLS CORIO BAY Matthews, Bree Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
SHERBROOKE KEYSBOROUGH Mayer, Kyle Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mclellan, Rhys Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
KEILOR OAKLEIGH Mendes, Matthew Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Morphett, Connor Automatic 2015-06-05 2015-06-12
NUNAWADING KNOX Niop, Bul Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Nona, Carlo Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Ochwata, Emmanuel Automatic 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
KNOX RINGWOOD Parnaby, Georgia Automatic 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
COBURG WHITTLESEA Potter, Dylan Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
WAVERLEY OAKLEIGH Pyke-Marcou, Robert Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE GIRLS RINGWOOD Ravikumar, Neehara Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Roles, Timothy Automatic 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Rowlands, Joshua Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Steventon, Jack Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
KEYSBOROUGH BLACKBURN Sukurica, Nikolina Automatic 2015-05-01 2015-05-08
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Taranto, Madalene Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
SUNBURY CAMBERWELL Teziggwa, Lukanda Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Tokanovic, Nikola Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
WESTERN PORT SANDRINGHAM Willmott, Samuel Automatic 2015-02-27 2015-03-06