Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Lalor Epping Abbas, Jacob Pending 2016-02-07  
Northcote Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Abbatangelo, Jake Approved 2015-11-13 2015-11-20
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Thomastown Abdullah, Albion Pending 2016-02-04  
Keon Park JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Abela, Shyanne Pending 2016-02-07  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Adams, Carl Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Adams, Matthew Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-07
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Adams, Ryan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Lalor Epping Ahmad, Gadier Pending 2016-02-07  
Whittlesea Laurimar Alabakis, Steven Pending 2016-02-04  
Epping Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Aldridge, Nathan Pending 2016-02-09  
Lalor Stars JFC Mill Park FC Ali, Ayyaan Pending 2016-02-09  
Mill Park FC Bundoora Almatrah, Milad Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Epping Yarrambat JFC Antonello, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-05  
Epping Yarrambat JFC Antonello, Olivia Pending 2016-02-05  
Epping Youth Girls Academy Challenge Antonello, Olivia Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Eltham Montmorency Apostola, Brayden Pending 2016-02-08  
Mernda Diamond Creek Aquilina, Matt Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club South Morang Football Club Arden, David Pending 2016-02-02  
Northcote Junior Football Club Whittlesea Armatas-Hunt, James Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Epping Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Armstrong, Jackson Pending 2016-02-06  
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ashworth, Liam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Greensborough Murray Football League Atkins, Tim Pending 2016-02-03  
Whittlesea Mernda Avramopoulos, Christopher Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
AFL Ontario Eltham Avramov, Mikael Pending 2016-02-03  
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ayoub, Tony Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Heidelberg West Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bailey, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Baker, Jordan Pending 2016-02-06  
Fitzroy Stars VFL & TAC CUP Bamblett, Richard Pending 2016-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Barbero, Trent Pending 2016-02-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Barbero, Troy Pending 2016-02-02  
Epping South Morang Football Club Barbu, Jae Pending 2016-02-08  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Barker, Daine Pending 2016-02-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittlesea Barnes, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittlesea Barnes, Ryan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Central Murray Football Netball League Whittlesea Barrett, Cameron Pending 2016-02-04  
Fitzroy Stars South West Football League Barron, Jimmy Pending 2016-02-09  
St Mary's Senior Football Club Banyule Football Club Basaranowicz, Daniel Pending 2016-02-08  
Greensborough Youth Girls Academy Challenge Beaton, Courtney Pending 2016-02-08  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Banyule Football Club Bedggood, David Pending 2016-02-02  
South East Juniors (SEJ) Wallan Junior Football Club Bellinger, Jack Pending 2016-02-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomastown Berak, Stefan Pending 2016-02-04  
Wallan Junior Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Birt, Dylan Pending 2016-02-09  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Banyule Football Club Black, James Pending 2016-02-02  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bonadio, Alex Pending 2016-02-01  
Thomastown Mernda Bonello, Ryleigh Pending 2016-02-05  
Greensborough Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bowkett, Liam Pending 2016-02-09  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Brain, Chloe Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Brain, Chloe Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eltham Brannan, Chris Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Whittlesea Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Brennan, Daniel Pending 2016-02-07  
Whittlesea Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Brennan, James Pending 2016-02-08  
Greensborough Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Brindley, Neil Approved 2015-08-23 2015-08-23
Gippsland League Heidelberg Britten, Hayden Pending 2016-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Broadley, Max Pending 2016-02-03  
Montmorency AFL Barwon Broadway, Jake Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
Heidelberg West Southern Football Netball League Brosnahan, Stephen Pending 2016-02-09  
Heidelberg West North Heidelberg Brown, Casey Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bugden, Harrison Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Panton Hill Mernda Burleigh, Daniel Pending 2016-02-03  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Watsonia Sporting Club Buzinskas, Matthew Pending 2016-02-09  
Yarrambat JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Cantrill, Bonnie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Capp, Harvey Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Banyule Football Club Carapetis, Alex Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carelli, Joshua Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Carelli, Marcus Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club South Morang Football Club Caruso, Daniel Pending 2016-02-02  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Mernda Caruso, Matthew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Thomastown Bundoora Casagrande, Marcus Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) South Morang Football Club Cass, Blair Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
North Heidelberg South Morang Football Club Celestin, Michael Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Chaabani, Fouad Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) South Morang Football Club Child, Chloe Pending 2016-02-02  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Ciurleo, Domenic Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Clark, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-06  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Close, Ash Cancelled 2016-01-06  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Close, Ash Approved 2015-12-16 2016-02-03
Heidelberg West Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Clune, Jason Pending 2016-02-01  
Bundoora St Mary's Senior Football Club Coco, Adrian Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-07
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Colosimo, Jamie Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Conlon, Cameron Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Loddon Valley Football League Heidelberg Connors, Daniel Pending 2016-02-04  
Heidelberg West Heidelberg Connors, Peter Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Greensborough Panton Hill Conte, Scott Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Conte, Vince Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Northcote Park AFL Queensland Coppin, Jackson Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
Lower Plenty Football Club Panton Hill Course, James Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Banyule Football Club Cox, Ethan Pending 2016-02-09  
Reservoir Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Critelli, Kristian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Culph, Hayden Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittlesea Cumberland, Ryan Pending 2016-02-01  
Eltham VFL & TAC CUP Currie, Tim Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar D'Amato, Luca Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir D'Angelo, Paul Pending 2016-02-01  
North Heidelberg Hume Football League Dal Tio, Danny Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Dalgleish, Connor Pending 2016-02-10  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Dambrauskas, Matt Pending 2016-02-09  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davidson, Max Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Northcote Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Davies, Bronik Approved 2015-09-30 2015-10-09
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Davis, Torrin Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Lalor Mill Park FC Dayoub, Alec Pending 2016-02-06  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) De Sando, Adrian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Greensborough Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deane, Tyson Pending 2016-02-03  
Montmorency VFL & TAC CUP Declase, Kye Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mernda Delaney, Joshua Pending 2016-02-01  
Bundoora Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dennis, Matthew Approved 2015-09-22 2015-10-01
Lalor South Morang Football Club Deshong, Steven Pending 2016-02-02  
Northcote Park VFL & TAC CUP Di Ciero, Ashley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Epping Yarrambat JFC Di Muzio, Lawson Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Lower Plenty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Di Stefano, David Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Whittlesea Watsonia Sporting Club Dimech, Damian Pending 2016-02-09  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mill Park FC Doyle, Archer Pending 2016-02-07  
Lower Plenty Football Club Panton Hill Duckworth, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Whittlesea Duffy, Nathan Pending 2016-02-04  
Mernda Murray Football League Duggan, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Durante, Lauren Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Durran, Henry Pending 2016-02-02  
Ovens & King Football League Whittlesea Dyson, Roy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Peninsula Football Netball League Hurstbridge Eames, Dale Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Diamond Creek Hurstbridge East, Bryce Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Ovens & Murray Football League St Mary's Senior Football Club Edgar, Isaac Pending 2016-02-03  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. North Heidelberg Edmondson, Luke Pending 2016-02-07  
Banyule Football Club Heidelberg Edwards, Andrew Pending 2016-02-04  
Fitzroy Stars Goulburn Valley Football League Edwards, Clinton Pending 2016-02-01  
West Lalor JFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Elmaghraby, Aliyy Pending 2015-08-22  
West Lalor JFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Elmaghraby, Hamzah Approved 2015-08-22 2015-09-23
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Esposito, Matthew Pending 2016-02-09  
Thomastown Mernda Evans, Christian Pending 2016-02-07  
Thomastown North Heidelberg Evans, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
Heidelberg West North Heidelberg Ewart, Kyl Denied 2016-02-07 2016-02-07
Montmorency Hurstbridge Fennell, Benjamin Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Thomastown Bundoora Ferraro, Matthew Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Greensborough AFL Fiorini, Brayden Pending 2016-02-10  
Greensborough Panton Hill Fiorini, Dillon Pending 2016-02-01  
AFL Canberra Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Fisher, Samuel Pending 2016-02-06  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Fitzgerald, Ciara Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Hurstbridge Youth Girls Academy Challenge Fitzgerald, Keely Pending 2016-02-08  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flavel, Ashley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Thomastown Bundoora Follacchio, Adam Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Hurstbridge South Morang Football Club Ford, Kallan Pending 2016-02-02  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Foschi, Daniel Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Picola and District Football Netball League West Preston Lakeside Football Club France, Brayden Pending 2016-02-02  
Southern Football Netball League Thomastown Francis, Dean Pending 2016-02-04  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eltham Franklin, Shannon Pending 2016-02-03  
Mernda Laurimar Frawley, Ethan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hurstbridge Frost, Kale Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hurstbridge Frost, Rhys Pending 2016-02-02  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hurstbridge Frost, Trevor Pending 2016-02-08  
Murray Football League Mernda Fulton, Ian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
South Morang Football Club Mernda Galea, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Epping Whittlesea Ge, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Giudice, Christian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Gloury, Neil Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Goodwin, Zak Pending 2016-02-08  
Yarrambat JFC South Morang Football Club Gover, Eren Pending 2016-02-08  
Heidelberg AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Graf, William Pending 2016-02-07  
Northcote Junior Football Club Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Graham, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Thomastown Bundoora Gravina, Michael Pending 2016-02-02  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League North Heidelberg Gray, Luke Pending 2016-02-07  
Wallan Junior Football Club Whittlesea Green, Kurtis Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Greensborough St Mary's Senior Football Club Grimble, Jackson Pending 2016-02-03  
Eltham Montmorency Grzechnik, Jacob Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hachem, Daniel Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Hallal, Bridgette Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Montmorency AFL Brisbane Juniors Hamilton, Liam Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Mernda Hare, Jordan Pending 2016-02-05  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Harvey, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Mill Park FC Mernda Hasouras, Harrison Pending 2016-02-01  
Banyule Football Club Hurstbridge Hay, Brent Pending 2016-02-01  
Whittlesea Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hayes, Brett Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Heidelberg North Heidelberg Hill, Marcus Denied 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Heidelberg North Heidelberg Hill, Mitchell Denied 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Diamond Creek Eltham Honey, Chris Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hoo, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-01  
Bundoora Geelong and District Football League Hood, Jarryd Pending 2016-02-02  
Montmorency Eastern Football League (EFL) Hore, Rowan Pending 2016-02-08  
Hurstbridge Mernda Howlett, Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Golden Rivers Football League Mernda Hutchinson, David Pending 2016-02-01  
Bundoora VFL & TAC CUP Iacobaccio, Joshua Pending 2016-02-08  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Hurstbridge Jackson, Alisdair Pending 2016-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Jacobson, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-03  
Epping Yarrambat JFC Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Janevski, Cooper Pending 2016-02-07  
Thomastown Bundoora Janevski, David Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Hurstbridge Eltham Jarvis, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Yarrambat JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Jarvis, Marnie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hurstbridge Jordan, Adam Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Heidelberg Banyule Football Club Jordan, Bailey Pending 2016-02-08  
Heidelberg VFL & TAC CUP Jordan, Bailey Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Eastern Football League (EFL) West Preston Lakeside Football Club Jordon, Rhett Pending 2016-02-01  
Montmorency Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Jury, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Mernda North Heidelberg Kairouz, Bradley Pending 2016-02-07  
Eltham Eastern Football League (EFL) Kalcovski, Adrian Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thomastown Karavas, Alex Pending 2016-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Kardas, Marcus Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
AFL West Preston Lakeside Football Club Karnezis, Patrick Pending 2016-02-01  
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Fitzroy Stars Karpany, Rivva Pending 2016-02-10  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Karvellas, Harrison Pending 2016-02-01  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Kayrooz, Daniel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Whittlesea Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keily, Matthew Pending 2016-02-08  
Hurstbridge Mernda Kellett, Dayne Pending 2016-02-01  
Southern Football Netball League Hurstbridge Kelly, Luke Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Heidelberg Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Jason Pending 2016-02-04  
Goulburn Valley Football League Banyule Football Club Keys, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Khoury, Nabih Pending 2016-02-09  
Lower Plenty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King, Wilson Pending 2016-02-02  
Mill Park FC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Kitto, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-09  
North Heidelberg South Morang Football Club Knight, Zak Pending 2016-02-02  
Epping Watsonia Sporting Club Kourlinis, Jason Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarrambat JFC Kovacevic, Mark Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Mernda Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ksiazek, Joshua Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Epping Yarrambat JFC Kunelius, Tarkin Pending 2016-02-05  
Lower Plenty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kutrolli, Debri Pending 2016-02-09  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar La Ferlita, Anthony Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Reservoir Lacey, Brodie Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Lang, Kirk Pending 2016-02-04  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Lang, Trent Pending 2016-02-04  
Mill Park FC Mernda Latina, Sebastian Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
South Morang Football Club Mernda Lawry, Kade Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bundoora Lawson, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Leather, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Lee, Russell Pending 2016-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Panton Hill Legassick, Grayson Pending 2016-02-01  
North Heidelberg AFL Leonardis, Tyrone Pending 2016-02-09  
Eltham VFL & TAC CUP Lipinski, Patrick Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Louis-Brown, Sam Pending 2016-02-10  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lynch, Marie Approved 2015-10-26 2015-10-29
Diamond Creek North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Macpherson, Darcy Pending 2016-02-10  
Diamond Creek VFL & TAC CUP Macpherson, Darcy Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Diamond Creek VFL & TAC CUP Macpherson, Darcy Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) South Morang Football Club Maghamez, Kane Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Greensborough Youth Girls Academy Challenge Manson, Taylah Pending 2016-02-08  
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Marasco-Liddell, James Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Laurimar Marsh, Harley Pending 2016-02-07  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Mathews, Jordan Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Reservoir Thomastown Mazniovski, Robert Pending 2016-02-04  
Greensborough Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mc Linden, Daniel Approved 2015-10-08 2015-10-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Mccormack, Molly Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonagh, Garrett Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcdonald, Chloe Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Northcote Park Tallangatta & District Football League Mcewan, Oliver Denied 2016-02-06 2016-02-07
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lalor Mcgovern, Darragh Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lalor Mcgovern, Niall Pending 2016-02-03  
Thomastown Bundoora Mchugh, James Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
North Heidelberg South Morang Football Club Mckenna, Luke Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
North Heidelberg Heidelberg West Mclean-Brunton, James Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Mernda Laurimar Mcmahon, Zac Pending 2016-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Epping Mcneil, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-07  
Darebin Falcons Womens Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Mcniece, Karly Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcveigh, Liam Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mill Park FC Meadows, Jamie Pending 2016-02-07  
Mernda Laurimar Meehan, Jack Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
AFL Ontario Eltham Merkel, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-03  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Mesquita, Jacob Pending 2016-02-06  
Epping Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mihalas, George Pending 2016-02-02  
Heidelberg St Mary's Senior Football Club Miller, Ned Pending 2016-02-09  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mills, Jacob Pending 2016-02-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Mitchell, David Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mitsiou, Nickolas Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Montesano, Michael Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-05
Yarrambat JFC West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Montile, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-02  
Lower Plenty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, Douglas Pending 2016-02-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bundoora Muller, Isaac Pending 2016-02-02  
Thomastown Bundoora Multari, Frank Pending 2016-02-07  
Lalor Thomastown Murfet, Joe Pending 2016-02-04  
Eltham VFL & TAC CUP Murray, Stephen Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-01
Lower Plenty Football Club AFL Townsville Nash, David Pending 2016-02-02  
Heidelberg South Morang Football Club Nguyen, Hien Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Yarrambat JFC Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Nikolouski, Lucas Pending 2016-02-06  
Murray Football League Bundoora Nixon, Dominic Pending 2016-02-02  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club AFL Queensland Nuttall, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-04  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Nuttall, Jarrod Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge O'Connor, Neve Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomastown O'Connor, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-04  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park FC Oparaocha, Tochukwu Chi Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
Northcote Junior Football Club Mill Park FC Otsuka, Kazuma Pending 2016-02-09  
Watsonia Sporting Club Hurstbridge Owen, Luke Pending 2016-02-08  
Montmorency Youth Girls Academy Challenge Panozzo, Ruby Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Paolino, David Pending 2016-02-06  
Diamond Creek Womens Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Papaleo, Claire Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Thomastown Pappas, Adrian Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Parker, Jacob Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Creek Parks, Oliver Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Greensborough Panton Hill Parks, Samuel Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Banyule Football Club Parthenides, Beau Pending 2016-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Northcote Junior Football Club Parzinkas, Tony Pending 2016-02-01  
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Paterson, Ben Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Paterson, Ben Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Lower Plenty Football Club AFL Queensland Pearce, Kyle Pending 2016-02-01  
Thomastown Bundoora Peau, James Pending 2016-02-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lalor Peck, Timmy Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Epping Mernda Peirce, Tyler Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Diamond Creek Perry, Brad Pending 2016-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Peterson, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-09  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Thomastown Peterson, Carl Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Banyule Football Club Post, Max Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Diamond Creek Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Powell, Tyson Approved 2015-10-10 2015-10-14
Epping Mernda Power, Jayden Pending 2016-02-07  
Epping Mernda Power, Steven Pending 2016-02-07  
South Morang Football Club Bundoora Price, Jayden Pending 2016-02-02  
Epping Youth Girls Academy Challenge Pronesti, Alexandra Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Montmorency Ray, Zac Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Montmorency Rennie, Tarwan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Rigney, David Pending 2016-02-02  
Thomastown Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Ristevski, Jake Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Whittlesea Banyule Football Club Ritchie, Michael Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Robertson, Glenn Pending 2016-02-02  
Whittlesea AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Robinson, Bailey Pending 2016-02-07  
Hurstbridge Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robinson, Joshua Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rodan, David Approved 2015-11-23 2015-12-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Rogers, Harrison Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
Lower Plenty Football Club St Mary's Senior Football Club Ronalds, Dillan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Rose, Jack Pending 2016-02-06  
Hampden Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Rosolin, Leigh Pending 2016-02-02  
South Morang Football Club Laurimar Roussos, Anthony Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Greensborough Eastern Football League (EFL) Rowe, Dylan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Hurstbridge Lower Plenty Football Club Ryan, Michael Pending 2016-02-04  
North Heidelberg Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Saddington, Stephen Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Mill Park FC Mernda Samie, Bill Pending 2016-02-01  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Sanderson, Dalton Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fitzroy Stars Sandiford, Tyla Pending 2016-02-10  
Greensborough Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sannholm, Nigel Approved 2015-08-23 2015-08-23
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sansonetti, Sarah Pending 2016-02-07  
Epping Mernda Scerri, James Pending 2016-02-02  
Montmorency St Mary's Senior Football Club Schleibs, Drew Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Epping Yarrambat JFC Scott, Cooper Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Panton Hill Black Diamond AFL Scully, Leigh Pending 2016-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Sellick, Harry Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
Ballarat Football League Lalor Shepherd, Peter Pending 2016-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park FC Sherlock, Samuel Pending 2016-02-06  
Goulburn Valley Football League Whittlesea Sherman , Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Banyule Football Club AFL Sier, Brayden Pending 2016-02-01  
Banyule Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Sier, Brayden Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Northcote Park Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Singh, Harmit Approved 2015-10-07 2015-10-17
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Sinopoli, Jesse Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sleep, Corey Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Research Junior Football Club Lower Plenty Football Club Sleep, Corey Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Diamond Creek Sleep, Nathan Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mill Park FC Sloan, Aidan Pending 2016-02-06  
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sloan, Joel Thomas Pending 2016-02-07  
Northcote Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sloan, Jonathan Pending 2016-02-01  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League St Mary's Senior Football Club Smith, Ashby Pending 2016-02-03  
Lalor Epping Soliman, Alec Pending 2016-02-07  
Lalor Epping Soliman, Daniel Pending 2016-02-07  
Lalor Epping Soliman, Issiah Pending 2016-02-07  
Lalor Stars JFC St Mary's Senior Football Club Soloman, Stephen Pending 2016-02-09  
Lalor Epping Solomon, Louie Pending 2016-02-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thomastown Spiller, Luke Pending 2016-02-04  
AFL Canberra South Morang Football Club Stabb, Brett Pending 2016-02-02  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Staios, Thomas Approved 2015-02-23 2016-01-18
South Morang Football Club Epping Stepan, Teah Pending 2016-02-07  
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Eltham Still, Michael Pending 2016-02-01  
Thomastown West Preston Lakeside Football Club Stoikos, Alexander Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Studd, River Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sullivan, Leigh Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Heidelberg Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Lower Plenty Football Club Panton Hill Switkowski, Samuel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-07
Greensborough Mernda Tarr, Matthew Pending 2016-02-01  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Taylor, Chris Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-07
Northcote Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Taylor, Isaac Pending 2016-02-10  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Whittlesea Taylor, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Lower Plenty Football Club Diamond Creek Tenace, Kane Pending 2016-02-01  
Reservoir Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Terranova, Ross Pending 2016-02-09  
South Morang Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League Thompson, Callum Pending 2016-02-07  
Epping Mernda Thompson, Riley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Thomson, Olivia Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Thorpe, Jaylon Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tilmouth-Turner, Michael Approved 2015-09-28 2015-10-07
Panton Hill Eastern Football League (EFL) Toffolon, Lloyd Pending 2016-02-04  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club Reservoir Tomaino, David Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Mill Park FC Bundoora Torcaso, Joseph Pending 2016-02-02  
Thomastown Bundoora Totevski, Timmy Pending 2016-02-02  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Traynor, Adam Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-06
Bundoora Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Treloar, Zane Pending 2016-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Trimby, Brody Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Trimby, Mason Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Heidelberg Truefeldt, Jake Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) North Heidelberg Tsomidis, Tommy Pending 2016-02-07  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Tukaokao, Tyrese Pending 2016-02-08  
Greensborough St Mary's Senior Football Club Valente, Robert Pending 2016-02-09  
South Morang Football Club Mill Park FC Valenti, Emanuele Pending 2016-02-06  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Valeri, Adam Pending 2016-02-10  
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Valeri, Adam Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Banyule Football Club Varsamakis, Chris Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Lower Plenty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vasilevski, Matthew Denied 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Vasiliadis, Gene Pending 2016-02-01  
South Morang Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Viotto, Nathan Pending 2016-02-09  
Yarrambat JFC Mill Park FC Volpe, Matthew Denied 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
West Preston Lakeside Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Waari, Khodr Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Laurimar AFL Brisbane Juniors Wakefield, Zach Pending 2016-02-06  
Fitzroy Stars Epping Walker, Damien Pending 2016-02-01  
Whittlesea South Morang Football Club Walker, Joshua Pending 2016-02-02  
Mill Park FC Epping Wallace, Ethan Pending 2016-02-07  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Eltham Watkinson, Daniel Pending 2016-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Weir, Daniel Pending 2016-02-02  
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mernda Welch, Jayden Pending 2016-02-05  
Northcote Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West, Joel Pending 2016-02-04  
Golden Rivers Football League Lalor Wheatley, Bronson Pending 2016-02-03  
Mernda Laurimar Wiliams, Kyle Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Lower Plenty Football Club Ballarat Football League Wilson, Nilcholas Pending 2016-02-04  
Lower Plenty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Nilcholas Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mernda Wilson, Rylee Pending 2016-02-05  
Fitzroy Stars South West Football League Yarran, Jordan Pending 2016-02-09  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Mary's Senior Football Club Yeomans, Jacob Pending 2016-02-03  
Greensborough Panton Hill Young, Jack Pending 2016-02-03  
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Bundoora Zhang, Kerrie Pending 2016-02-02  
Eltham VFL & TAC CUP Zito, Sam Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27

AFL News