Aberfeldie Airport West Avondale Heights Burnside Heights Bears Coburg Districts Craigieburn East Keilor East Sunbury Sporting Group Essendon Doutta Stars Glenroy Greenvale Hadfield Hillside Jacana Keilor Keilor Park Maribyrnong Park Moonee Valley Northern Saints Oak Park Pascoe Vale Roxburgh Park Strathmore Taylors Lakes Tullamarine West Coburg Westmeadows

Club Websites

  Name Number of Teams
Aberfeldie Aberfeldie 3
Aberfeldie PM 0
Airport West Airport West 3
Altona Youth Girls 0
Avondale Heights Avondale Heights 3
Avondale Heights PM 0
Bacchus Marsh PM 0
Barwon Heads PM 0
Beaumaris PM 0
Broadford PM 0
Bundoora PM 0
Burnside Heights Burnside Heights 2
Burnside Heights PM 0
Cheltenham PM 0
Coburg Districts Coburg Districts 2
Coburg Districts PM 0
Craigieburn Craigieburn 3
Craigieburn PM 0
Darley PM 0
Deer Park Youth Girls 0
Diamond Creek PM 0
Diggers Rest PM 0
East Doncaster PM 0
East Keilor East Keilor 3
East Keilor PM 0
East Sunbury East Sunbury 2
East Sunbury PM 0
EDFL U15 Team 1 0
EDFL U15 Team 2 0
Epping PM 0
Essendon Doutta Stars Essendon Doutta Stars 3
Essendon Doutta Stars PM 0
Essendon VFL PM 0
Gisborne PM 0
Glenroy Glenroy 3
Glenroy PM 0
Greenvale Greenvale 3
Greenvale PM 0
Greenvale PM 0
Hadfield Hadfield 2
Hampton Park PM 0
Hillside Hillside 4
Hillside PM 0
Jacana Jacana 2
Jacana PM 0
Keilor Keilor 3
Keilor Park Keilor Park 2
Keilor Park PM 0
Keilor Park/Pascoe Vale 0
KnoxPM 0
Lalor PM 0
Lancefield PM 0
Lancefield PM 0
Laverton PM 0
Maribyrnong Park Maribyrnong Park 3
Maribyrnong Park PM 0
Melbourne University Women's Football Club 0
Melton Bloods PM 0
Moonee Valley Moonee Valley 2
Moonee Valley PM 0
Noble Park PM 0
North Footscray PM 0
Northern Knights PM 0
Northern Saints Northern Saints 3
Northern Saints PM 0
Oak Park Oak Park 3
Oak Park PM 0
Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale 3
Pascoe Vale PM 0
Pegs PM 0
Point Cook Youth Girls 0
Practice Matches 0
Richmond Centrals PM 0
Riddells Creek FC PM 0
Roxburgh Park Roxburgh Park 2
Roxburgh Park PM 0
Sandringham Dragons PM 0
Seymour PM 0
Seymour PM 0
South Morang PM 0
Spotswood PM 0
St Albans Youth Girls 0
St. Bernard's PM 0
Strathmore Strathmore 3
Sunbury Kangaroos PM 0
Sunbury Kangaroos PM 0
Sunbury Women's Youth Girls Football Club 0
Sunbury Youth Girls PM 0
Sunbury Youth Girls PM 0
Taylors Lakes Taylors Lakes 3
Taylors Lakes PM 0
Tullamarine Tullamarine 3
Tullamarine PM 0
Watsonia PM 0
Werribee Centrals PM 0
West Coburg West Coburg 3
West Coburg PM 0
West Footscray PM 0
West Preston PM 0
Western Jets PM 0
Westmeadows Westmeadows 3
Westmeadows PM 0
Williamstown Juniors PM 0
Williamstown VFL PM 0
Wyndhamvale Youth Girls 0
Yarraville Seddon Eagles PM 0