Duty Team Listing

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
50/50's Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014) Jollibeez   vs   Space Jam
Aces Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Red Stars 1389
Aces Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Chemist Warehouse   vs   RWC Cartel
Aces Duty Team 07/08/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 3 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) Qwiklite Dolphins   vs   Stormers
Aces Duty Team 07/08/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 2 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) RWC Panthers   vs   RWC Challengers
Aces Alstars Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) Aces Shuins   vs   Red Stars
Aces Alstars Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Shuins
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014) Thunder   vs   Magic Tree
Aces Ontik Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Southside Blues   vs   Red Stars 1389
Aces Shuins Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) Aces Alstars   vs   RWC Panthers 2
Aces Shuins Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) Aces Alstars   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Sky Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) Aces Alstars   vs   Red Stars
Airness Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) On Fire Clarks   vs   On Fire Lava
Airness Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) RWC Panthers   vs   Vets
All Stars Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Hustlerz   vs   R U Serious
All Stars Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) R U Serious   vs   Alley Whoops
Alley Whoops Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) The Benchwarmers   vs   All Stars
Angels Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) Westside Magic   vs   Vets
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Mums On Fire   vs   Love Handles
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Tag Team   vs   Jalapenos
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Heroes   vs   Killa Beez
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Heroes   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Drifters   vs   Cuties
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Mums On Fire   vs   Misprints
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) On Fire Party Rockers   vs   Aces
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) Mixed Nuts   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
B/Sports Unique Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Qantas   vs   Paratels
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) SMD   vs   The Diggers
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Young Gunz   vs   Paratels
Bad Boyz Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Robot Unicorns   vs   West
Bad Boyz Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Hunters   vs   Runamuk
Blue Caps Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Mounties Mamba
Blueys Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Qantas   vs   Young Gunz
Blueys Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) RDM   vs   Slammers
Blueys Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Qantas   vs   B/Sports Unique
Bullets Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Jordan Eagles   vs   Unfit
Buxton State Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Chucks   vs   Red Stars 1389
Care Bears Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) L.E.D.   vs   Fakers
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Obilic Royals   vs   Southside Blues
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Obilic Knights   vs   Southside Blues
Chucks Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Red Stars Blue Shorts   vs   Aces
Chucks Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Red Stars Blue Shorts   vs   Buxton State
Cuties Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Outlawz   vs   B/Sports Bouncers
Deceptacons Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Kovas   vs   Runamuk
Deceptacons Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Kovas   vs   Milkmen
Drifters Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Outlawz   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
Drifters Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Outlawz   vs   Killa Beez
Drunken State Duty Team 31/07/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 2 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) RWC Panthers   vs   Stormers
Drunken State Duty Team 31/07/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 3 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) RWC Challengers   vs   Aces
Errday Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Steal Panther   vs   Troopers
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Shooting Blanks   vs   The Return
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Mad City   vs   Shooting Blanks
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Show Stoppers   vs   Strangers
Fakers Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Care Bears   vs   SMD
Fakers Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Care Bears   vs   L.E.D.
Fam Bam Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014) 50/50's   vs   Twerkteam
Festouts Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Rice Crackers   vs   New Power Cruisers
Festouts Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Rice Crackers   vs   VB Allstars
Fire Pot Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Ucons   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
Flint Tropics Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Overtime   vs   Legendary
Flint Tropics Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Overtime   vs   Random Characters
Gamblers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Warriors   vs   The Return
Gamblers Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) On Fire Razors   vs   The Return
Got Game Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Old School Cruisers
Heroes Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Cuties
Hoops, I did it again Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Overstayers   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Hustlerz Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) The Benchwarmers   vs   Rocket Rancheros
Jollibeez Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014) Sellouts   vs   50/50's
Jordan Eagles Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Bullets   vs   Errday
Killa Beez Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Killa Beez Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Ribena   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Killest Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Mixed Nuts
Killest Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Kovas Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Deceptacons   vs   Rusties
L.E.D. Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Ucons   vs   Fakers
Legendary Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) The Cutters   vs   Flint Tropics
Legendary Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) The Cutters   vs   Mounties Tigers
Love Handles Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Sea Hawks   vs   Awkward Turtles
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Mums On Fire   vs   Sea Hawks
Mad City Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Warriors   vs   On Fire Razors
Magic Tree Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014) Thunder   vs   Those Guys
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Overstayers   vs   New Power Cruisers
Marvel Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Tag Team   vs   Sync In
MerTles Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) RWC Panthers 2   vs   Red Stars
Milkmen Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Bad Boyz   vs   Runamuk
Milkmen Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) The Replacements   vs   Muppets
Milkmen Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Deceptacons   vs   Muppets
Miracles Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Poppin Fresh   vs   GOAT Punchers
Miracles Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Poppin Fresh   vs   Sync In
Misprints Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Sea Hawks   vs   B/Sports Magic
Mixed Nuts Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) Killest   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Quiet Storm   vs   Wolfpack
Mounties Mamba Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Spartans
Mounties Mamba Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   RWC Panthers
Mums On Fire Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Lurch's Ladies   vs   B/Sports Magic
Mums On Fire Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Lurch's Ladies   vs   Awkward Turtles
Muppets Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) The Replacements   vs   Rusties
Muppets Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Bad Boyz   vs   Milkmen
NY Nets Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Rice Crackers   vs   Balleros
NY Nets Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Rice Crackers   vs   Mounties Crayola
Ninjas Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Supa Ballers   vs   Alley Whoops
Obilic Knights Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) S/S Yugo-Ragers   vs   RWC Cartel
Obilic Knights Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Obilic Royals   vs   Aces Ontik
Obilic Royals Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Obilic Knights   vs   Aces
Old School Cruisers Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Got Game
Old School Cruisers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Blue Caps   vs   Got Game
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) Angels   vs   Airness
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) On Fire Lava   vs   Airness
On Fire Lava Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) On Fire Clarks   vs   Westside Magic
On Fire Party Rockers Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014) Shotcallers   vs   Thrown Together
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Mounties Mamba   vs   RWC Panthers
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Blue Caps   vs   RWC Panthers
Outlawz Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Drifters   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Overstayers Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Tropics   vs   Majestic Sloths
Overstayers Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Tropics   vs   Festouts
Overtime   28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Mounties Tigers   vs   Random Characters
Overtime Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Legendary   vs   The Cutters
Paratels Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) S/S Ragers   vs   Slammers
Phoenix Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) S/S Ragers   vs   The Diggers
Plan B Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Skux City Renegades   vs   Smoking Bandits
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Ballers   vs   Old School Cruisers
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Spartans   vs   Old School Cruisers
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Miracles   vs   Jalapenos
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Marvel   vs   Miracles
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Rjays   vs   Steal Panther
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Rjays   vs   Bullets
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Unfit   vs   Bullets
Qantas Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Blueys   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Qantas Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Phoenix   vs   B/Sports Unique
Qantas Duty Team 14/08/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 4 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Team Wolves   vs   United
Qantas Duty Team 14/08/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 3 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Spars
Quiet Storm Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Wolfpack   vs   Mounties Crayola
Quiet Storm Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Wolfpack
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Rice Crackers   vs   Quiet Storm
Qwiklite Dolphins Duty Team 07/08/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 2 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) Aces   vs   Drunken State
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Fire Pot   vs   SMD
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Drifters   vs   Ribena
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) Killest   vs   Aces
R U Serious Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Turbo Turtles   vs   All Stars
R U Serious Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Hustlerz   vs   Down To Fly
RWC Cartel Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Obilic Royals   vs   Aces
RWC Cartel Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Chemist Warehouse   vs   S/S Yugo-Ragers
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Winter 2014) On Fire Party Rockers   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
RWC Panthers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) Westside Magic   vs   Angels
RWC Panthers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Ballers   vs   Mounties Mamba
RWC Panthers Duty Team 14/08/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 2 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) RWC Challengers   vs   Stormers
RWC Panthers Duty Team 14/08/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 3 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) Qwiklite Dolphins   vs   Aces
RWC Panthers 2 Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) MerTles   vs   Aces Shuins
Random Characters Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Overtime   vs   Flint Tropics
Random Characters Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Flint Tropics   vs   Mounties Tigers
Red Stars Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Winter 2014) MerTles   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars 1389 Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Aces Ontik   vs   Buxton State
Red Stars 1389 Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) S/S Yugo-Ragers   vs   Buxton State
Rhinos Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Aces Hoodlems   vs   The Diggers
Ribena Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Cuties   vs   Killa Beez
Rice Crackers Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Hoops, I did it again   vs   Festouts
Rice Crackers Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Quiet Storm   vs   NY Nets
Rice Crackers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   NY Nets
Rice Crackers Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Balleros   vs   Mounties Crayola
Rjays Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Prickly Pandas   vs   Troopers
Rjays Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Prickly Pandas   vs   Errday
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Kovas   vs   Hunters
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) The Replacements   vs   West
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Ninjas   vs   Turbo Turtles
Runamuk Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) West   vs   Milkmen
Ruzzty Old Boys Duty Team 31/07/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 4 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Qantas   vs   United
Ruzzty Old Boys Duty Team 31/07/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 3 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Team Wolves   vs   Spars
S/S Ragers Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Phoenix   vs   Paratels
S/S Ragers Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Phoenix   vs   Blueys
S/S Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Chucks   vs   Obilic Knights
S/S Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Red Stars Blue Shorts   vs   Aces Ontik
S/S Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Winter 2014) Chucks   vs   RWC Cartel
SMD Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Tribe   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
SMD Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Kung Fu Panda   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
SMD Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Tribe   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Sea Hawks Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Awkward Turtles   vs   Love Handles
Sea Hawks Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Winter 2014) Misprints   vs   Love Handles
Sellouts Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014) Space Jam   vs   Fam Bam
Shotcallers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014) Showtime   vs   On Fire Phoenix
Show Stoppers Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Strangers   vs   VB Allstars
Show Stoppers Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Hoops, I did it again   vs   Strangers
Showtime Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Thrown Together
Showtime Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Super Smash
Skux City Renegades Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Supersonics   vs   Vent
Skux City Renegades Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Supersonics   vs   Smoking Bandits
Slammers Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Blueys   vs   The Diggers
Smoking Bandits Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Vent   vs   Skux City Renegades
Smoking Bandits Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Vent   vs   Plan B
Space Jam Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014) Jollibeez   vs   Sellouts
Space Jam Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Winter 2014) Fam Bam   vs   Showtime
Spars Duty Team 31/07/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 4 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   Penetrators
Spars Duty Team 14/08/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 4 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Penetrators   vs   Qantas
Spartans Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Ballers
Steal Panther Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Jordan Eagles   vs   Troopers
Steal Panther Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Rjays   vs   Errday
Stormers Duty Team 31/07/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 2 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) Qwiklite Dolphins   vs   Drunken State
Stormers Duty Team 14/08/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 2 (Masters div 1 Winter 2014) Drunken State   vs   RWC Panthers
Strangers Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   New Power Cruisers
Supa Ballers Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Ninjas   vs   Mounties Salt
Super Smash Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014) Showtime   vs   Shotcallers
Supersonics Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Plan B   vs   Skux City Renegades
Tag Team Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) Marvel   vs   Awkward Turtles
Tag Team Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Winter 2014) GOAT Punchers   vs   Awkward Turtles
Team Wolves Duty Team 07/08/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 4 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Ruzzty Old Boys   vs   United
Team Wolves Duty Team 07/08/14 (Thu) 20:40 COURT 3 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Spars   vs   Penetrators
The Cutters Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5 Men Winter 2014) Legendary   vs   Random Characters
The Diggers Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Rhinos   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
The Diggers Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) S/S Ragers   vs   B/Sports Wolves
The Diggers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) Aces Hoodlems   vs   Rhinos
The Replacements Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Robot Unicorns   vs   Muppets
The Return Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Gamblers   vs   Shooting Blanks
Those Guys Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014) Aces Hotshots   vs   VAWA
Thrown Together Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Winter 2014) Showtime   vs   Super Smash
Thunder Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014) Aces Hotshots   vs   Magic Tree
Tribe Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) SMD   vs   Rhinos
Troopers Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Unfit   vs   Steal Panther
Tropics Duty Team 04/08/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Show Stoppers   vs   Festouts
Tropics Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Overstayers   vs   VB Allstars
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 10/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Winter 2014) Rocket Rancheros   vs   Supa Ballers
Ucons Duty Team 03/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Winter 2014) Kung Fu Panda   vs   Fire Pot
Unfit Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Winter 2014) Jordan Eagles   vs   Prickly Pandas
United Duty Team 07/08/14 (Thu) 19:35 COURT 4 (Masters div 2 Winter 2014) Qantas   vs   Team Wolves
VAWA Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014) Those Guys   vs   Villawood Bulls
VB Allstars Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Winter 2014) Show Stoppers   vs   Majestic Sloths
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Winter 2014) VAWA   vs   Magic Tree
Warriors Duty Team 30/07/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Mad City   vs   Fairfield Pats
Warriors Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Winter 2014) Gamblers   vs   Fairfield Pats
West Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Winter 2014) Bad Boyz   vs   Robot Unicorns
Westside Magic Duty Team 06/08/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) On Fire Clarks   vs   Airness
Westside Magic Duty Team 13/08/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Winter 2014) RWC Panthers   vs   Angels
Young Gunz Duty Team 28/07/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) The Diggers   vs   B/Sports Unique
Young Gunz Duty Team 11/08/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Winter 2014) RDM   vs   B/Sports Wolves