Duty Team Listing

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Aces Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) L.E.D.   vs   Ucons
Aces Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
Aces Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Aces Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Southside Blues
Aces Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Aces SLM
Aces Alstars Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Shuins
Aces Alstars Duty Team 22/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Alstars Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Sky
Aces Alstars Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Alstars Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Alstars Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Alstars Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Red Stars
Aces Giants Duty Team 12/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Aces Midnight Pistols
Aces Giants Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Situations
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Young Gunz
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Air Ballers
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 12/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   Aces Giants
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Situations
Aces SLM Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Aces SLM Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces
Aces Shuins Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Shuins Duty Team 22/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Red Stars
Aces Shuins Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Shuins Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Shuins Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Shuins Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Shuins Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Sky Duty Team 15/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Sky Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Red Stars
Aces Sky Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Aces Alstars
Aces Sky Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Sky Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Sky Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Sky Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Alstars
Air Ballers Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Those Guys
Airness Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   On Fire Clarks
Airness Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   On Fire Clarks
Airness Duty Team 15/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   On Fire Clarks
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 15/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Mayhem Angels
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 22/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Jaded
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Alstars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 15/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   On Fire Lava
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Red Stars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   RWC Panthers
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   On Fire Lava
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Red Stars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   Red Stars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Shuins
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Old School
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 19/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Vikings   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Aces
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Paratels
Ballers Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Kovas
Blueys Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Unique   vs   RDM
Blueys Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Unique   vs   Southside Ragers
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Southside Blues
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces SLM
Chucks Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Southside Blues
Chucks Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Obilic Knights
Cuties Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   Kovas
Dark Knights Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   Rjays
Diggers Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Unique   vs   On Fire
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   VB Allstars
Fakers Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Hurricanes   vs   Halo Halo
FamBam' Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Cabramatta Turtles   vs   Super Smash Mixed
Flint Tropics Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   Rice Crackers
Gamblers Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Wolfpack
Heroes Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Quiet Storm
Hoops Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   Super Smash
Hornets Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jalapenos   vs   Jollibeez
Hunters Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Milkmen   vs   West
Jaded Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Airness
Jaded Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Westside Magic
Jollibeez Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Twerkteam
Kovas Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Deceptacons   vs   Runamuk
Legendary Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Skux City Renegades   vs   Supersonics
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   Overstayers
Marvel Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) The Benchwarmers   vs   Ninjas
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Vets
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 15/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Awkward Turtles
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Airness
Misprints Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Hoops
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Random Characters
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   VB Allstars
Mums On Fire Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   RWC Panthers
NY Nets Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Ribena
Ninjas Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Shooting Stars   vs   Marvel
Obilic Knights Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Aces
Obilic Knights Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Aces SLM
Obilic Knights Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Southside Blues
Obilic Royals Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Red Stars
Obilic Royals Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Chucks
Old School Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   B/Sports Bouncers
On Fire Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Diggers
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 22/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Awkward Turtles
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Westside Magic
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Overstayers
On Fire Lava Duty Team 15/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
On Fire Lava Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Alstars
On Fire Lava Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Sky
On Fire Lava Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Red Stars
On Fire Lava Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   RWC Panthers
On Fire Lava Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   RWC Panthers
On Fire Lava Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   Aces Alstars
On Fire Lava Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Aces Shuins
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   Misprints
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   Spartans
Overstayers Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Redbacks
Overstayers   13/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
Overtime Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Skux City Renegades   vs   Plan B
Paratels Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wolves   vs   On Fire
Paratels Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wolves   vs   Southside Ragers
Phoenix Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Slammers
Plan B Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Overtime   vs   The Cold Killas
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   Aces
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) GOAT Punchers   vs   Sellouts
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   VAWA
Qantas Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Phoenix   vs   Diggers
Qantas Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   On Fire
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Rookies
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Fakers   vs   Tag Team
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Abusement Park   vs   Strangers
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Aces Giants
R U Serious Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Mounties Salt   vs   Turbo Turtles
RDM Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Blueys   vs   Slammers
RDM Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Slammers
RWC Cartel Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Chemist Warehouse
RWC Cartel Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   Chemist Warehouse
RWC Cartel Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Red Stars
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Aces Giants
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 19/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Tune Squad
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Giants   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
RWC Panthers Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Red Stars
RWC Panthers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
RWC Panthers Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Shuins
RWC Panthers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Aces Shuins
RWC Panthers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
RWC Panthers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Aces Shuins
RWC Panthers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Aces Sky
RWC Panthers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Alstars
Random Characters Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Redbacks
Red Stars Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Aces Alstars
Red Stars Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
Red Stars Duty Team 22/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   On Fire Lava
Red Stars Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Red Stars Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Shuins
Red Stars Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Aces Alstars
Red Stars Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   On Fire Lava
Red Stars Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Sky
Redbacks Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Random Characters
Ribena Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Killa Beez   vs   NY Nets
Rice Crackers Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Gamblers
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Rusties   vs   New Power Cruisers
Runamuk Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Robot Unicorns   vs   Kovas
SMD Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Care Bears
Sea Hawks Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   Love Handles
Sellouts Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) OKE   vs   Poppin Fresh
Showtime Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   Sea Hawks
Situations Duty Team 12/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Situations Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
Skux City Renegades Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Overtime   vs   Lakemba Lakers
Skux City Renegades Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Legendary   vs   QUEST
Slammers Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   RDM
Southside Blues Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   RWC Cartel
Southside Blues Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Southside Blues Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Obilic Knights
Southside Ragers Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Blueys   vs   Phoenix
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   Aces
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Red Stars
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 20/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Aces
Spartans Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   On Fire Sometimz
Spartans Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   Titans
Speedies Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Majestic Sloths
Splash Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Heroes
Strangers Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Trojans   vs   Fairfield Pats
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   FamBam'
Supersonics Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) AAWC   vs   The Cutters
Supersonics Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   The Cutters
Tag Team Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Rocket Rancheros   vs   Alley Whoops
The Cold Killas Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Plan B   vs   Lakemba Lakers
The Cutters Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   Supersonics
Titans Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Legendary   vs   The Cold Killas
Titans Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Spartans
Toy Soldiers Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Aces Hotshots
Tribe Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Tune Squad Duty Team 19/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   Aces Midnight Pistols
Tune Squad Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) 50/50's   vs   R U Serious
Ucons Duty Team 28/09/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   SMD
Unique Duty Team 13/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Blueys   vs   Diggers
VAWA Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   Troopers
VB Allstars Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
Vets Duty Team 08/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Mayhem Angels
Vets Duty Team 22/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Mayhem Angels
Vets Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Jaded
West Duty Team 29/09/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Muppets   vs   Hunters
Westside Magic Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Vets
Westside Magic Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Awkward Turtles
Westside Magic Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Jaded
Young Gunz Duty Team 01/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Aces Hoodlems