Duty Team Listing

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
50/50's Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   Down To Fly
50/50's Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Mounties Salt
50/50's Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Down To Fly   vs   Shooting Stars
50/50's Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   Turbo Turtles
50/50's Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Rocket Rancheros   vs   Shooting Stars
50/50's Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   Marvel
50/50's Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Down To Fly   vs   Marvel
AAWC Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Plan B   vs   Legendary
AAWC Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Lakemba Lakers   vs   Titans
AAWC Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Supersonics   vs   Plan B
Abusement Park Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Strangers   vs   Mounties Crayola
Abusement Park Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   B/Sports Bouncers
Abusement Park Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Crayola   vs   B/Sports Bouncers
Abusement Park Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Mounties Crayola
Abusement Park Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Strangers   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
Abusement Park Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
Aces Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   L.E.D.
Aces Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Aces SLM
Aces Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   Awkward Turtles
Aces Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Young Gunz
Aces Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Care Bears
Aces Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Chucks
Aces Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Rhinos
Aces Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   RWC Cartel
Aces Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Aces Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   SMD
Aces Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Obilic Royals
Aces Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   Tribe
Aces Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hoodlems   vs   Young Gunz
Aces Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Ucons   vs   L.E.D.
Aces Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Red Stars
Aces Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Ucons   vs   Awkward Turtles
Aces Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Aces Alstars Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Sky
Aces Alstars Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Alstars Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Alstars Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Alstars Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Red Stars
Aces Giants Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Situations
Aces Giants Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
Aces Giants Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Aces Giants Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Situations
Aces Giants Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Situations
Aces Giants Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Tune Squad
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wildcats   vs   Rhinos
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   Plus Fitness Hoyas
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Plus Fitness Hoyas
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Tribe
Aces Hoodlems Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wildcats   vs   Aces
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Those Guys   vs   Villawood Bulls
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Air Ballers
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Those Guys
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Those Guys
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Villawood Bulls
Aces Hotshots Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Warriors   vs   Villawood Bulls
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Situations
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Vikings   vs   Tune Squad
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Vikings   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Aces Midnight Pistols Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Aces SLM Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces
Aces SLM Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Southside Blues
Aces SLM Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Obilic Royals
Aces SLM Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Obilic Knights
Aces SLM Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Aces
Aces SLM Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Aces Shuins Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Shuins Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Shuins Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Shuins Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Shuins Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   RWC Panthers
Aces Sky Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Red Stars
Aces Sky Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Aces Alstars
Aces Sky Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Sky Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   On Fire Lava
Aces Sky Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
Aces Sky Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Alstars
Air Ballers Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Warriors   vs   Aces Hotshots
Air Ballers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Warriors
Air Ballers Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Errday
Air Ballers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hotshots   vs   Errday
Air Ballers Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Those Guys   vs   Toy Soldiers
Air Ballers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Those Guys   vs   Aces Hotshots
Air Ballers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Aces Hotshots
Airness Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Vets
Airness Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   On Fire Clarks
Airness Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Mayhem Angels
Airness Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Awkward Turtles
Airness Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Westside Magic
Alley Whoops Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   Mounties Salt
Alley Whoops Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   Down To Fly
Alley Whoops Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Rocket Rancheros   vs   50/50's
Alley Whoops Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) The Benchwarmers   vs   Rocket Rancheros
Alley Whoops Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   Rocket Rancheros
Alley Whoops Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Down To Fly   vs   Ninjas
Alley Whoops Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Shooting Stars   vs   The Benchwarmers
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Ucons   vs   Care Bears
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Airness
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   SMD
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Mayhem Angels
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Vets
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Ucons
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Mayhem Angels
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   L.E.D.
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Westside Magic
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   L.E.D.
Awkward Turtles Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Airness
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Red Stars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   RWC Panthers
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   On Fire Lava
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Red Stars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   Red Stars
B/SPORTS UWS Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Shuins
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Strangers   vs   Outlawz
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Abusement Park   vs   Qwiklite XcellR8
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Qwiklite XcellR8
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Fairfield Pats
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Outlawz
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Strangers
B/Sports Bongo Rollers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   Mounties Crayola
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Abusement Park   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Crayola   vs   Fairfield Pats
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Strangers
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Mounties Crayola
B/Sports Bouncers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   Abusement Park
B/Sports Flames Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Sea Hawks
B/Sports Flames Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   Showtime
B/Sports Flames Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Sea Hawks   vs   Lurch's Ladies
B/Sports Flames Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Sea Hawks   vs   RWC Panthers
B/Sports Flames Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Mums On Fire
B/Sports Flames Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   Sea Hawks
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Misprints   vs   On Fire Phoenix
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Hoops   vs   Misprints
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Misprints   vs   Super Smash
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   Super Smash
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Misprints   vs   Hoops
B/Sports Magic Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   Misprints
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Giants   vs   Aces Midnight Pistols
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   Aces Giants
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Aces Giants
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Vikings   vs   Aces Giants
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Aces Giants
B/Sports Marshalls Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   Young Gunz
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Aces
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Aces
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   Aces
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   Rhinos
B/Sports Wildcats Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   Tribe
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Diggers
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Southside Ragers
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Blueys
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   Diggers
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   Phoenix
B/Sports Wolves Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Slammers
Bad Boyz Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Robot Unicorns   vs   Muppets
Bad Boyz Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Rusties
Bad Boyz Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Milkmen   vs   Muppets
Bad Boyz Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   New Power Cruisers
Bad Boyz Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   New Power Cruisers
Bad Boyz Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Runamuk
Bad Boyz Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Hunters
Ballers Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   On Fire Sometimz
Ballers Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   On Fire Sometimz
Ballers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Titans
Ballers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Spartans   vs   Cuties
Ballers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   Kovas
Bearcats Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Splash
Bearcats Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Splash
Bearcats Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Killa Beez   vs   Splash
Bearcats Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Killa Beez   vs   Heroes
Bearcats Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Quiet Storm
Bearcats Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Splash
Bearcats Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Killa Beez
Blueys Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Phoenix
Blueys Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Qantas
Blueys Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Southside Ragers
Blueys Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Paratels
Blueys Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Paratels
Blueys Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Ragers   vs   Slammers
Cabramatta Turtles Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   Jalapenos
Cabramatta Turtles Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   Showtime
Cabramatta Turtles Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Space Jam   vs   Twerkteam
Cabramatta Turtles Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Hornets
Cabramatta Turtles Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   Jalapenos
Cabramatta Turtles Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   Super Smash Mixed
Care Bears Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Mean Machine   vs   SMD
Care Bears Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   SMD
Care Bears Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   L.E.D.
Care Bears Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   Mean Machine
Care Bears Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   Aces
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Southside Blues
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces SLM
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Red Stars
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Southside Blues
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Obilic Knights
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   Chucks
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
Chemist Warehouse Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   Obilic Knights
Chucks Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Obilic Knights
Chucks Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Obilic Royals
Chucks Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Aces SLM
Chucks Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Aces
Chucks Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Aces SLM
Chucks Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   RWC Cartel
Chucks Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   Southside Blues
Cruisers Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Ribena   vs   Quiet Storm
Cruisers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Quiet Storm
Cruisers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Ribena
Cruisers Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Killa Beez
Cruisers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Ribena   vs   Killa Beez
Cruisers Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Killa Beez   vs   Bearcats
Cuties Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   RWC Panthers
Cuties Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Spartans   vs   On Fire Sometimz
Cuties Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   Kovas
Cuties Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Spartans
Cuties Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Ballers
Cuties Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   Spartans
Cuties Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   On Fire Sometimz
Cuties Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   On Fire Sometimz
Dark Knights Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Rjays   vs   VAWA
Dark Knights Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Troopers   vs   Tune Squad
Dark Knights Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Rjays   vs   Gun
Dark Knights Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) VAWA   vs   Rjays
Deceptacons Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   Robot Unicorns
Deceptacons Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Robot Unicorns
Deceptacons Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Rusties
Deceptacons Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Rusties   vs   Bad Boyz
Deceptacons Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   Milkmen
Deceptacons Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Milkmen
Deceptacons Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Bad Boyz   vs   Runamuk
Diggers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Diggers Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Unique
Diggers Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Paratels
Diggers Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Blueys   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Diggers Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Ragers   vs   Unique
Diggers Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Phoenix   vs   Qantas
Down To Fly Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) The Benchwarmers   vs   50/50's
Down To Fly Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   Shooting Stars
Down To Fly Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   Mounties Salt
Down To Fly Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   Shooting Stars
Down To Fly Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   Shooting Stars
Down To Fly Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   Alley Whoops
Drifters Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Ribena   vs   Killa Beez
Drifters Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Bearcats   vs   Killa Beez
Drifters Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Cruisers   vs   NY Nets
Drifters Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Ribena
Drifters Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Ribena
Drifters Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Killa Beez
Drifters Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Cruisers
Errday Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Toy Soldiers
Errday Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Aces Hotshots
Errday Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Air Ballers   vs   Warriors
Errday Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Those Guys
Errday Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hotshots   vs   Warriors
Errday Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hotshots   vs   Villawood Bulls
Errday Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Air Ballers
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Outlawz
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Trojans   vs   B/Sports Bouncers
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Trojans   vs   Mounties Crayola
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Strangers   vs   Mounties Crayola
Fairfield Pats Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   Flint Tropics
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   On Fire Crusaders
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Random Characters   vs   Majestic Sloths
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Random Characters   vs   Redbacks
Fairfield Pats Bobcats Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Overstayers
Fakers Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   GOAT Punchers
Fakers Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sync In   vs   GOAT Punchers
Fakers Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   OKE
Fakers Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   OKE
Fakers Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
FamBam' Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jollibeez   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
FamBam' Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jalapenos   vs   Hornets
FamBam' Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Space Jam   vs   Super Smash Mixed
FamBam' Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Space Jam
FamBam' Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   Showtime
Flint Tropics Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   Random Characters
Flint Tropics Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Random Characters   vs   Mounties Tigers
Flint Tropics Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Redbacks
Flint Tropics Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   VB Allstars
Flint Tropics Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Redbacks
Flint Tropics Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Redbacks
Flint Tropics-2 Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rookies   vs   Rice Crackers
Flint Tropics-2 Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Qwiklite Couch Warriors
Flint Tropics-2 Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Hermanos
Flint Tropics-2 Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Gamblers   vs   Magic Tree
Flint Tropics-2 Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Gamblers   vs   Qwiklite Couch Warriors
Flint Tropics-2 Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rookies   vs   Qwiklite Couch Warriors
GOAT Punchers Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Fakers
GOAT Punchers Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Sync In
GOAT Punchers Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   Sync In
GOAT Punchers Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sync In   vs   OKE
GOAT Punchers Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) OKE   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
Gamblers Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Rice Crackers
Gamblers Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Rookies
Gamblers Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Magic Tree
Gamblers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics-2   vs   Magic Tree
Gamblers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Magic Tree
Gamblers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics-2   vs   Rice Crackers
Gamblers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rookies   vs   Flint Tropics-2
Gamblers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Hermanos   vs   Rookies
Gun Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Troopers   vs   Dark Knights
Gun Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   Rjays
Gun Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   VAWA
Gun Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Rjays   vs   Troopers
Gun Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) VAWA   vs   Tune Squad
Gun Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) VAWA   vs   Dark Knights
Halo Halo Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   Sync In
Halo Halo Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   Hurricanes
Halo Halo Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   RWC Panthers
Halo Halo Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Fakers   vs   Hurricanes
Halo Halo Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   Sync In
Halo Halo Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Hurricanes   vs   GOAT Punchers
Halo Halo Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sync In   vs   Sellouts
Hermanos Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Rookies
Hermanos Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Gamblers   vs   Rice Crackers
Hermanos Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Rookies
Hermanos Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Rice Crackers
Hermanos Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Qwiklite Couch Warriors
Hermanos Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Gamblers
Heroes Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Bearcats
Heroes Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Bearcats   vs   Quiet Storm
Heroes Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Killa Beez   vs   NY Nets
Heroes Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Cruisers
Heroes Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Ribena
Heroes Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Ribena
Hoops Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   Legends
Hoops Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Shotcallers
Hoops Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Misprints   vs   Shotcallers
Hoops Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   B/Sports Magic
Hoops Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Misprints   vs   B/Sports Magic
Hoops Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Super Smash   vs   Shotcallers
Hoops Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   On Fire Phoenix
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Redbacks
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Random Characters   vs   Rice Crackers
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Redbacks
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   On Fire Crusaders
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Overstayers
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Random Characters
Hoops, I Did It Again Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Hornets Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Space Jam   vs   Showtime
Hornets Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Cabramatta Turtles   vs   Super Smash Mixed
Hornets Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Super Smash Mixed
Hornets Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jollibeez   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
Hornets Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Space Jam
Hunters Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Robot Unicorns   vs   Milkmen
Hunters Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   Deceptacons
Hunters Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Rusties
Hurricanes Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Sync In
Hurricanes Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   Sync In
Hurricanes Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   RWC Panthers
Hurricanes Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   Halo Halo
Hurricanes Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   OKE
Hurricanes Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   RWC Panthers
Jaded Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Westside Magic
Jaded Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Vets
Jaded Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   On Fire Clarks
Jaded Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Awkward Turtles
Jaded Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   On Fire Clarks
Jaded Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Awkward Turtles
Jalapenos Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Showtime
Jalapenos Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Twerkteam
Jalapenos Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jollibeez   vs   FamBam'
Jalapenos Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   Jollibeez
Jalapenos Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
Jalapenos Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Showtime
Jollibeez Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Hornets
Jollibeez Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   FamBam'
Jollibeez Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Super Smash Mixed
Jollibeez Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Space Jam
Jollibeez Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Hornets
Killa Beez Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Ribena   vs   Cruisers
Killa Beez Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Ribena   vs   Drifters
Killa Beez Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Heroes
Killa Beez Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Ribena   vs   Cruisers
Killa Beez Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Cruisers   vs   Bearcats
Killa Beez Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Cruisers
Killa Beez Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Bearcats
Kovas Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Rusties   vs   Milkmen
Kovas Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   RWC Panthers
Kovas Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   Spartans
Kovas Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Robot Unicorns   vs   Deceptacons
Kovas Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Spartans   vs   Titans
Kovas Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Rusties   vs   Robot Unicorns
Kovas Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Ballers
Kovas Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   RWC Panthers
Kovas Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Bad Boyz   vs   Robot Unicorns
Kovas Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Muppets   vs   Robot Unicorns
Kovas Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Muppets   vs   New Power Cruisers
Kovas Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   Spartans
L.E.D. Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Ucons   vs   Mean Machine
L.E.D. Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Mean Machine   vs   Awkward Turtles
L.E.D. Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Awkward Turtles
L.E.D. Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   Aces
L.E.D. Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Mean Machine
L.E.D. Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Aces
Lakemba Lakers Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Overtime   vs   Legendary
Lakemba Lakers Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cold Killas   vs   The Cutters
Lakemba Lakers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cold Killas   vs   AAWC
Legendary Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Supersonics   vs   QUEST
Legendary Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cutters   vs   QUEST
Legends Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Super Smash   vs   Hoops
Legends Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   Hoops
Legends Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Super Smash
Legends Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Super Smash   vs   B/Sports Magic
Legends Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Hoops   vs   Super Smash
Legends Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Super Smash   vs   On Fire Phoenix
Love Handles Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Lurch's Ladies
Love Handles Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   Sea Hawks
Love Handles Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   RWC Panthers
Love Handles Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   RWC Panthers
Love Handles Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Sea Hawks   vs   Showtime
Love Handles Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Mums On Fire
Love Handles Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Flames   vs   Sea Hawks
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Flames   vs   Showtime
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Sea Hawks
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   RWC Panthers
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   B/Sports Flames
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   B/Sports Flames
Lurch's Ladies Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Flames   vs   RWC Panthers
Magic Tree Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rookies   vs   Gamblers
Magic Tree Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Flint Tropics-2
Magic Tree Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics-2   vs   Rookies
Magic Tree Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Flint Tropics-2
Magic Tree Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Gamblers   vs   Rookies
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Redbacks
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Redbacks
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   VB Allstars
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   On Fire Crusaders
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   Redbacks
Majestic Sloths Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Rice Crackers
Marvel Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   R U Serious
Marvel Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   Shooting Stars
Marvel Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) The Benchwarmers   vs   Mounties Salt
Marvel Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   Rocket Rancheros
Marvel Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   The Benchwarmers
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Airness
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Westside Magic
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Awkward Turtles
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Westside Magic
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Vets
Mayhem Angels Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Vets
Mean Machine Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Ucons   vs   Aces
Mean Machine Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) L.E.D.   vs   Aces
Mean Machine Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   Ucons
Mean Machine Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   L.E.D.
Mean Machine Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   Ucons
Mean Machine Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) SMD   vs   Care Bears
Milkmen Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   West
Milkmen Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Bad Boyz
Milkmen Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Muppets
Milkmen Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Hunters
Milkmen Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   Rusties
Milkmen Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Rusties
Milkmen Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Bad Boyz   vs   New Power Cruisers
Misprints Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   On Fire Phoenix
Misprints Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   Super Smash
Misprints Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Hoops   vs   Legends
Misprints   28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Hoops   vs   Shotcallers
Misprints Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Hoops   vs   On Fire Phoenix
Misprints Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Magic   vs   Super Smash
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   Abusement Park
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Strangers   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Abusement Park   vs   Outlawz
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   Fairfield Pats
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Strangers
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Abusement Park
Mounties Crayola Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Fairfield Pats
Mounties Salt Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   R U Serious
Mounties Salt Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   50/50's
Mounties Salt Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Down To Fly   vs   50/50's
Mounties Salt Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   R U Serious
Mounties Salt Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   The Benchwarmers
Mounties Salt Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) 50/50's   vs   Alley Whoops
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Speedies
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Flint Tropics
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   On Fire Crusaders
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   Redbacks
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Random Characters
Mounties Tigers Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Rice Crackers
Mums On Fire Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Lurch's Ladies
Mums On Fire Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   Love Handles
Mums On Fire Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   B/Sports Flames
Mums On Fire Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   Showtime
Mums On Fire Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Showtime
Mums On Fire Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Flames   vs   Lurch's Ladies
Muppets Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   West
Muppets Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Milkmen
Muppets Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   West
Muppets Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Deceptacons
Muppets Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Kovas
NY Nets Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Cruisers   vs   Bearcats
NY Nets Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Cruisers   vs   Splash
NY Nets Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Drifters
NY Nets Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Splash   vs   Bearcats
NY Nets Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Killa Beez
NY Nets Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Splash
New Power Cruisers Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Rusties   vs   Deceptacons
New Power Cruisers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Bad Boyz
New Power Cruisers Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Bad Boyz
New Power Cruisers Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Milkmen
New Power Cruisers Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Milkmen   vs   Rusties
New Power Cruisers Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Milkmen   vs   Kovas
Ninjas Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   50/50's
Ninjas Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Shooting Stars   vs   Mounties Salt
Ninjas Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   Down To Fly
Ninjas Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   Down To Fly
Ninjas Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) 50/50's   vs   Shooting Stars
Ninjas Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   Turbo Turtles
OKE Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Poppin Fresh
OKE Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   GOAT Punchers
OKE Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   GOAT Punchers
OKE Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Fakers   vs   GOAT Punchers
OKE Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   Hurricanes
OKE Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Hurricanes   vs   RWC Panthers
OKE Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) GOAT Punchers   vs   RWC Panthers
Obilic Knights Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Southside Blues
Obilic Knights Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Obilic Knights Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Aces SLM
Obilic Knights Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Aces SLM
Obilic Knights Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Obilic Royals
Obilic Knights Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
Obilic Knights Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Obilic Royals
Obilic Royals Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Chucks
Obilic Royals Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Chucks
Obilic Royals Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Obilic Knights
Obilic Royals Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Aces SLM
Obilic Royals Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Obilic Knights
Obilic Royals Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   RWC Cartel
Obilic Royals Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Chucks
On Fire Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   Unique
On Fire Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   B/Sports Wolves
On Fire Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Ragers   vs   Blueys
On Fire Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Southside Ragers
On Fire Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wolves   vs   Unique
On Fire Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Phoenix   vs   RDM
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Westside Magic
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Mayhem Angels
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Jaded
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   Awkward Turtles
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Jaded
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Jaded
On Fire Clarks Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Airness
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Overstayers
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Mounties Tigers
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Random Characters   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Majestic Sloths
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Random Characters
On Fire Crusaders Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Redbacks
On Fire Lava Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Alstars
On Fire Lava Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Sky
On Fire Lava Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Red Stars
On Fire Lava Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   RWC Panthers
On Fire Lava Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   RWC Panthers
On Fire Lava Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   Aces Alstars
On Fire Lava Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Aces Shuins
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Magic   vs   Shotcallers
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Magic   vs   Misprints
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Hoops   vs   B/Sports Magic
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Shotcallers   vs   B/Sports Magic
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Misprints   vs   Legends
On Fire Phoenix Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Magic   vs   Hoops
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   Ballers
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Spartans
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Cuties
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Titans
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Spartans   vs   RWC Panthers
On Fire Sometimz Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   RWC Panthers
Outlawz Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Outlawz Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Crayola   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Outlawz Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Qwiklite XcellR8
Outlawz Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Outlawz Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Trojans   vs   Abusement Park
Outlawz Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   Mounties Crayola
Overstayers Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Flint Tropics
Overstayers Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Overstayers Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Speedies
Overstayers Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Mounties Tigers
Overstayers Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Random Characters
Overstayers Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Overtime Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cold Killas   vs   Titans
Overtime Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cold Killas   vs   Skux City Renegades
Paratels Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Phoenix
Paratels Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Unique
Paratels Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   Phoenix
Paratels Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   Blueys
Paratels Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Blueys   vs   Qantas
Phoenix Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   Southside Ragers
Phoenix Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   Blueys
Phoenix Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Phoenix Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   Qantas
Phoenix Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   RDM
Phoenix Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   RDM
Plan B Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Supersonics   vs   Legendary
Plan B Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) AAWC   vs   Legendary
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hoodlems   vs   Tribe
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wildcats   vs   Tribe
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hoodlems   vs   Rhinos
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Tribe   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Plus Fitness Hoyas Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hoodlems   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   Fakers
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   GOAT Punchers
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   Fakers
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   RWC Panthers
Poppin Fresh Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Hurricanes   vs   Tag Team
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Troopers   vs   Rjays
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   Gun
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   Troopers
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Rjays
Prickly Pandas Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   Rjays
QUEST Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Skux City Renegades   vs   AAWC
QUEST Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Skux City Renegades   vs   Titans
QUEST Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cutters   vs   Legendary
Qantas Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Diggers
Qantas Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Ragers   vs   Phoenix
Qantas Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Unique   vs   Phoenix
Qantas Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Unique   vs   Blueys
Qantas Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wolves   vs   Paratels
Quiet Storm Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Cruisers   vs   Heroes
Quiet Storm Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Bearcats   vs   Ribena
Quiet Storm Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Killa Beez   vs   Cruisers
Quiet Storm Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Bearcats
Quiet Storm Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Splash
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Hermanos   vs   Flint Tropics-2
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Gamblers   vs   Hermanos
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Hermanos
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics-2   vs   Hermanos
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics-2   vs   Gamblers
Qwiklite Couch Warriors Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Hermanos   vs   Gamblers
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Hurricanes
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   Poppin Fresh
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   GOAT Punchers
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   Fakers
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Tag Team
Qwiklite Renegades Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   Sellouts
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Strangers   vs   Qwiklite XcellR8
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Abusement Park   vs   Strangers
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   Strangers
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   Strangers
Qwiklite Trojans Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite XcellR8   vs   Abusement Park
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Aces Giants
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   Aces Midnight Pistols
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Aces Midnight Pistols
Qwiklite Vikings Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
Qwiklite XcellR8 Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bouncers   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Qwiklite XcellR8 Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Trojans   vs   B/Sports Bongo Rollers
Qwiklite XcellR8 Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Outlawz
Qwiklite XcellR8 Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   B/Sports Bouncers
Qwiklite XcellR8 Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Abusement Park
Qwiklite XcellR8 Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Bongo Rollers   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
R U Serious Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Rocket Rancheros   vs   Mounties Salt
R U Serious Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) The Benchwarmers   vs   Shooting Stars
R U Serious Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   Rocket Rancheros
R U Serious Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Ninjas
R U Serious Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Shooting Stars
R U Serious Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Mounties Salt   vs   Ninjas
RDM Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Unique   vs   B/Sports Wolves
RDM Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Phoenix
RDM Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Diggers
RDM Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Blueys
RDM Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Unique
RDM Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   On Fire
RWC Cartel Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Obilic Knights
RWC Cartel Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
RWC Cartel Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Southside Blues
RWC Cartel Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Chucks
RWC Cartel Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces SLM   vs   Red Stars
RWC Cartel Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Giants   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Vikings   vs   Situations
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Aces Midnight Pistols
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Situations   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
RWC Force Fox 5 Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Giants   vs   Situations
RWC Panthers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
RWC Panthers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Love Handles   vs   Mums On Fire
RWC Panthers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   Cuties
RWC Panthers Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   OKE
RWC Panthers Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   Kovas
RWC Panthers Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   OKE
RWC Panthers Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Shuins
RWC Panthers Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Hurricanes   vs   OKE
RWC Panthers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Aces Shuins
RWC Panthers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   Titans
RWC Panthers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Sea Hawks   vs   Love Handles
RWC Panthers Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Titans
RWC Panthers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   B/SPORTS UWS
RWC Panthers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Love Handles   vs   Showtime
RWC Panthers Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Hurricanes
RWC Panthers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Aces Shuins
RWC Panthers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   Love Handles
RWC Panthers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Cuties   vs   Titans
RWC Panthers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Ballers   vs   Cuties
RWC Panthers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Sea Hawks   vs   Mums On Fire
RWC Panthers Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Love Handles   vs   Sea Hawks
RWC Panthers Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   On Fire Sometimz
RWC Panthers Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) OKE   vs   Fakers
RWC Panthers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   Aces Sky
RWC Panthers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   Aces Alstars
Random Characters Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Redbacks
Random Characters Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   Flint Tropics
Random Characters Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Mounties Tigers
Random Characters Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
Random Characters Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
Random Characters Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Overstayers
Random Characters Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Rice Crackers
Red Stars Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Shuins   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Red Stars Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Aces SLM
Red Stars Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Lava   vs   Aces Shuins
Red Stars Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Sky   vs   Aces Alstars
Red Stars Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Aces
Red Stars Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Southside Blues
Red Stars Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) B/SPORTS UWS   vs   On Fire Lava
Red Stars Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Blues   vs   Southside Yugo-Ragers
Red Stars Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) Aces Alstars   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   RWC Cartel
Red Stars Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 1/2 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Aces Sky
Red Stars Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Aces
Redbacks Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Speedies
Redbacks Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Rice Crackers
Redbacks Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Majestic Sloths
Redbacks Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   VB Allstars
Redbacks Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Overstayers
Redbacks Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   Speedies
Redbacks Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Flint Tropics
Rhinos Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Young Gunz
Rhinos Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Tribe
Rhinos Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Rhinos Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hoodlems   vs   Aces
Rhinos Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wildcats   vs   Young Gunz
Rhinos Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Young Gunz
Ribena Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Killa Beez
Ribena Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Drifters
Ribena Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   NY Nets
Ribena Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Cruisers
Ribena Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   NY Nets
Ribena Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Heroes   vs   Cruisers
Rice Crackers Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) VB Allstars   vs   Random Characters
Rice Crackers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Hermanos   vs   Magic Tree
Rice Crackers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Speedies
Rice Crackers Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Gamblers
Rice Crackers Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Random Characters   vs   Speedies
Rice Crackers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Gamblers   vs   Flint Tropics-2
Rice Crackers Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   Flint Tropics
Rice Crackers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rookies   vs   Hermanos
Rice Crackers Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Majestic Sloths
Rice Crackers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Hermanos
Rice Crackers Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Crusaders   vs   Hoops, I Did It Again
Rice Crackers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Rookies   vs   Magic Tree
Rice Crackers Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Speedies
Rjays Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Gun
Rjays Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   VAWA
Rjays Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   Troopers
Rjays Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   Prickly Pandas
Rjays Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) VAWA   vs   Prickly Pandas
Rjays Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Troopers   vs   Prickly Pandas
Rjays Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Troopers   vs   VAWA
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   Bad Boyz
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Deceptacons
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Deceptacons
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   West
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Deceptacons
Robot Unicorns Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Kovas
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   The Benchwarmers
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) The Benchwarmers   vs   Down To Fly
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Ninjas   vs   50/50's
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   Mounties Salt
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   Ninjas
Rocket Rancheros Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) 50/50's   vs   The Benchwarmers
Rookies Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics-2   vs   Qwiklite Couch Warriors
Rookies Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Hermanos   vs   Qwiklite Couch Warriors
Rookies Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Couch Warriors   vs   Gamblers
Rookies Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Hermanos   vs   Rice Crackers
Rookies Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 6 Men Summer 2014-15) Magic Tree   vs   Flint Tropics-2
Runamuk Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Milkmen
Runamuk Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Muppets
Runamuk Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) West   vs   Robot Unicorns
Runamuk Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Bad Boyz
Runamuk Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Robot Unicorns
Runamuk Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Deceptacons   vs   Rusties
Rusties Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) New Power Cruisers   vs   Muppets
Rusties Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Bad Boyz   vs   Milkmen
Rusties Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Bad Boyz   vs   Deceptacons
Rusties Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Deceptacons   vs   Muppets
Rusties Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Muppets
Rusties Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Muppets
Rusties Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Hunters   vs   Robot Unicorns
SMD Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   Aces
SMD Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) L.E.D.   vs   Care Bears
SMD Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) L.E.D.   vs   Ucons
SMD Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Ucons
SMD Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Ucons   vs   Mean Machine
SMD Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   Awkward Turtles
Sea Hawks Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Lurch's Ladies   vs   Mums On Fire
Sea Hawks Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Love Handles   vs   RWC Panthers
Sea Hawks Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   Lurch's Ladies
Sea Hawks Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Love Handles
Sea Hawks Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Love Handles
Sellouts Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Fakers   vs   OKE
Sellouts Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   Hurricanes
Sellouts Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   Hurricanes
Sellouts Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Renegades   vs   RWC Panthers
Sellouts Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sync In   vs   Fakers
Sellouts Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sync In   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
Shooting Stars Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Rocket Rancheros
Shooting Stars Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) 50/50's   vs   Mounties Salt
Shooting Stars Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   50/50's
Shooting Stars Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Down To Fly   vs   Mounties Salt
Shooting Stars Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   Ninjas
Shotcallers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Super Smash   vs   Legends
Shotcallers Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Magic   vs   On Fire Phoenix
Shotcallers Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Hoops
Shotcallers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Misprints
Shotcallers Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Phoenix   vs   Legends
Shotcallers Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Super Smash   vs   Misprints
Showtime Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Space Jam   vs   Jalapenos
Showtime Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Flames   vs   Mums On Fire
Showtime Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Flames   vs   Love Handles
Showtime Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jollibeez   vs   Hornets
Showtime Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Cabramatta Turtles   vs   Twerkteam
Showtime Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Sea Hawks   vs   B/Sports Flames
Showtime Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jalapenos   vs   Jollibeez
Showtime Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Mums On Fire   vs   B/Sports Flames
Showtime Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Love Handles   vs   B/Sports Flames
Showtime Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 4 Women Summer 2014-15) Love Handles   vs   Lurch's Ladies
Showtime Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
Showtime Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Space Jam   vs   Jalapenos
Situations Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
Situations Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Tune Squad
Situations Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Tune Squad
Situations Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   Aces Giants
Situations Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   RWC Force Fox 5
Situations Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) RWC Force Fox 5   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
Skux City Renegades Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Plan B   vs   QUEST
Skux City Renegades Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) The Cutters   vs   Overtime
Slammers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   Southside Ragers
Slammers Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   Unique
Slammers Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Southside Ragers
Slammers Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Unique
Slammers Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Ragers   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Slammers Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Phoenix   vs   Blueys
Southside Blues Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chucks   vs   Chemist Warehouse
Southside Blues Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Obilic Knights
Southside Blues Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Royals   vs   Aces
Southside Blues Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Yugo-Ragers   vs   Chucks
Southside Blues Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   RWC Cartel
Southside Blues Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Red Stars
Southside Blues Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 2 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Obilic Royals
Southside Ragers Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Southside Ragers Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Blueys
Southside Ragers Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   Qantas
Southside Ragers Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) RDM   vs   On Fire
Southside Ragers Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   Qantas
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Chemist Warehouse   vs   Red Stars
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Cartel   vs   Obilic Knights
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Chucks
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Obilic Knights   vs   Obilic Royals
Southside Yugo-Ragers Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 1 (Monday Div 1 Men Summer 2014-15) Red Stars   vs   RWC Cartel
Space Jam Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Jollibeez
Space Jam Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Jalapenos
Space Jam Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jalapenos   vs   FamBam'
Space Jam Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Twerkteam   vs   FamBam'
Space Jam Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Jollibeez
Space Jam Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Super Smash Mixed   vs   Jalapenos
Space Jam Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Jollibeez
Spartans Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   RWC Panthers
Spartans Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Kovas
Spartans Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Kovas   vs   Ballers
Spartans Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Titans   vs   Ballers
Speedies Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Speedies Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Rice Crackers   vs   On Fire Crusaders
Speedies Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats Bobcats   vs   Majestic Sloths
Speedies Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Tigers   vs   VB Allstars
Speedies Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   VB Allstars
Speedies Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 3 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Fairfield Pats Bobcats
Speedies Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Flint Tropics   vs   Redbacks
Splash Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Heroes
Splash Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Bearcats   vs   Drifters
Splash Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   NY Nets
Splash Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) NY Nets   vs   Bearcats
Splash Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Quiet Storm   vs   Drifters
Splash Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Drifters   vs   Bearcats
Strangers Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Crayola   vs   Abusement Park
Strangers Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Qwiklite Trojans   vs   Fairfield Pats
Strangers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   Mounties Crayola
Strangers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Outlawz   vs   Qwiklite Trojans
Strangers Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Fairfield Pats   vs   Abusement Park
Strangers Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 5 Men Summer 2014-15) Mounties Crayola   vs   Abusement Park
Super Smash Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   Misprints
Super Smash Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   B/Sports Magic
Super Smash   21/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   Shotcallers
Super Smash Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Magic   vs   Legends
Super Smash Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 5 Women Summer 2014-15) Legends   vs   Hoops
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Space Jam
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jollibeez   vs   Space Jam
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jalapenos   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Twerkteam
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Jollibeez
Super Smash Mixed Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Jollibeez   vs   Space Jam
Supersonics Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Plan B   vs   Overtime
Supersonics Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Lakemba Lakers   vs   Skux City Renegades
Sync In Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Tag Team   vs   Halo Halo
Sync In Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   Halo Halo
Sync In Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   Fakers
Sync In Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) GOAT Punchers   vs   OKE
Sync In Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   GOAT Punchers
Sync In Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   Tag Team
Tag Team Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   OKE
Tag Team Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sync In   vs   Hurricanes
Tag Team Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Sellouts   vs   Halo Halo
Tag Team Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Fakers
Tag Team Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Poppin Fresh   vs   Qwiklite Renegades
Tag Team Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 3 (Unisex Division 4 Summer 2014-15) Halo Halo   vs   Poppin Fresh
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Turbo Turtles
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) R U Serious   vs   Rocket Rancheros
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   R U Serious
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Turbo Turtles   vs   Mounties Salt
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Alley Whoops
The Benchwarmers Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Mounties Salt   vs   Rocket Rancheros
The Cold Killas Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Lakemba Lakers   vs   The Cutters
The Cold Killas Duty Team 03/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Lakemba Lakers   vs   AAWC
The Cold Killas Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 6 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) QUEST   vs   Titans
The Cutters Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Supersonics   vs   The Cold Killas
The Cutters Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) QUEST   vs   AAWC
Those Guys Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Air Ballers   vs   Villawood Bulls
Those Guys Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Warriors
Those Guys Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Warriors
Those Guys Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Air Ballers   vs   Toy Soldiers
Those Guys Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Warriors   vs   Air Ballers
Titans Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Spartans   vs   Ballers
Titans Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 7 (Monday Div 5/6 Men Summer 2014-15) Supersonics   vs   Overtime
Titans Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Cuties
Titans Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) RWC Panthers   vs   Kovas
Titans Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Spartans
Titans Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire Sometimz   vs   Cuties
Titans Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 1 (Wednesday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Spartans   vs   Kovas
Toy Soldiers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Warriors   vs   Errday
Toy Soldiers Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Villawood Bulls
Toy Soldiers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Air Ballers   vs   Those Guys
Toy Soldiers Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hotshots   vs   Air Ballers
Tribe Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Plus Fitness Hoyas
Tribe Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   Aces
Tribe Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Young Gunz   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Tribe Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Plus Fitness Hoyas   vs   Rhinos
Tribe Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hoodlems   vs   Plus Fitness Hoyas
Tribe Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wildcats   vs   Plus Fitness Hoyas
Troopers Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) VAWA   vs   Gun
Troopers Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   Dark Knights
Troopers Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   Tune Squad
Troopers Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Rjays   vs   Dark Knights
Troopers Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   Tune Squad
Troopers Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   Tune Squad
Troopers Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   VAWA
Tune Squad Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Tune Squad Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Giants   vs   B/Sports Marshalls
Tune Squad Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   Troopers
Tune Squad Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) VAWA   vs   Troopers
Tune Squad Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Tune Squad Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Qwiklite Vikings
Tune Squad Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   VAWA
Tune Squad Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Dark Knights   vs   Prickly Pandas
Tune Squad Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   Dark Knights
Tune Squad Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Marshalls   vs   Aces Giants
Tune Squad Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Troopers   vs   Gun
Tune Squad Duty Team 15/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 1 (Unisex Division 1/2 Summer 2014-15) Aces Midnight Pistols   vs   Situations
Tune Squad Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Prickly Pandas   vs   Gun
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 5 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   Down To Fly
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 16/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Alley Whoops   vs   The Benchwarmers
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   50/50's
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 01/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Marvel   vs   The Benchwarmers
Turbo Turtles Duty Team 08/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 6 Summer 2014-15) Down To Fly   vs   Rocket Rancheros
Twerkteam Duty Team 26/10/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Hornets   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
Twerkteam Duty Team 09/11/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) FamBam'   vs   Cabramatta Turtles
Twerkteam Duty Team 23/11/14 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Cabramatta Turtles   vs   Showtime
Twerkteam Duty Team 14/12/14 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Cabramatta Turtles   vs   Space Jam
Twerkteam Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 19:00 COURT 4 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Showtime   vs   Jalapenos
Twerkteam Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 20:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 5 Summer 2014-15) Cabramatta Turtles   vs   Jalapenos
Ucons Duty Team 02/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Mean Machine   vs   L.E.D.
Ucons Duty Team 30/11/14 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Mean Machine
Ucons Duty Team 07/12/14 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Care Bears   vs   Mean Machine
Ucons Duty Team 18/01/15 (Sun) 17:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) L.E.D.   vs   Mean Machine
Ucons Duty Team 22/02/15 (Sun) 18:00 COURT 2 (Unisex Division 3 Summer 2014-15) Mean Machine   vs   Aces
Unique Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 1 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Slammers   vs   On Fire
Unique Duty Team 10/11/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   Phoenix
Unique Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Phoenix   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Unique Duty Team 01/12/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 3 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Paratels   vs   Blueys
Unique Duty Team 15/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Qantas   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Unique Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) On Fire   vs   B/Sports Wolves
Unique Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 2 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Diggers   vs   Qantas
Unique Duty Team 16/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Southside Ragers   vs   Paratels
VAWA Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Prickly Pandas
VAWA Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Gun   vs   Rjays
VAWA Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Rjays   vs   Tune Squad
VAWA Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Rjays   vs   Prickly Pandas
VAWA Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Dark Knights
VAWA Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 8 Men Summer 2014-15) Tune Squad   vs   Troopers
VB Allstars Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Majestic Sloths   vs   Rice Crackers
VB Allstars Duty Team 17/11/14 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 6 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Hoops, I Did It Again   vs   Mounties Tigers
VB Allstars Duty Team 19/01/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   Overstayers
VB Allstars Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Speedies   vs   Rice Crackers
VB Allstars Duty Team 23/02/15 (Mon) 20:50 COURT 5 (Monday Div 4 Men Summer 2014-15) Overstayers   vs   Random Characters
Vets Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) On Fire Clarks   vs   Jaded
Vets Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Airness
Vets Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Jaded   vs   On Fire Clarks
Vets Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Westside Magic   vs   Jaded
Vets Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   On Fire Clarks
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hotshots   vs   Toy Soldiers
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Warriors   vs   Toy Soldiers
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Air Ballers
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Those Guys   vs   Warriors
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Toy Soldiers   vs   Aces Hotshots
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 19:35 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Those Guys   vs   Errday
Villawood Bulls Duty Team 25/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Warriors   vs   Those Guys
Warriors Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Those Guys   vs   Air Ballers
Warriors Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Air Ballers   vs   Aces Hotshots
Warriors Duty Team 03/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces Hotshots   vs   Those Guys
Warriors Duty Team 21/01/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Villawood Bulls   vs   Errday
Warriors Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Air Ballers   vs   Errday
Warriors Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 5 (Wednesday Div 7 Men Summer 2014-15) Errday   vs   Toy Soldiers
West Duty Team 27/10/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   Hunters
West Duty Team 24/11/14 (Mon) 21:55 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Runamuk   vs   New Power Cruisers
West Duty Team 08/12/14 (Mon) 18:40 COURT 3 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Rusties   vs   Muppets
West Duty Team 02/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 4 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Bad Boyz   vs   Muppets
West Duty Team 09/02/15 (Mon) 19:45 COURT 5 (Monday Div 3 Men Summer 2014-15) Milkmen   vs   Deceptacons
Westside Magic Duty Team 29/10/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 7 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Mayhem Angels   vs   Awkward Turtles
Westside Magic Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Jaded
Westside Magic Duty Team 19/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   On Fire Clarks
Westside Magic Duty Team 26/11/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Airness   vs   Vets
Westside Magic Duty Team 17/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 4 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Awkward Turtles   vs   Mayhem Angels
Westside Magic Duty Team 28/01/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 3 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Mayhem Angels
Westside Magic Duty Team 11/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 6 (Wednesday Div 3 Women Summer 2014-15) Vets   vs   Airness
Young Gunz Duty Team 05/11/14 (Wed) 21:15 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Rhinos   vs   Plus Fitness Hoyas
Young Gunz Duty Team 12/11/14 (Wed) 22:05 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) B/Sports Wildcats   vs   Aces Hoodlems
Young Gunz Duty Team 10/12/14 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   B/Sports Wildcats
Young Gunz Duty Team 04/02/15 (Wed) 18:45 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Rhinos
Young Gunz Duty Team 18/02/15 (Wed) 20:25 COURT 2 (Wednesday Div 2 Men Summer 2014-15) Aces   vs   Aces Hoodlems