Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday:

A Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
B Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
B Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
C Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
C Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
D Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
E Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
F Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder

Tuesday:

3 x 3 Comp: Under 18/20 WomenFixture Results Ladder
Bendigo Womens Championship League (BWCL)Fixture Results Ladder
Div 2 MenFixture Results Ladder
Div 3 MenFixture Results Ladder
Div 4 MenFixture Results Ladder
Div 5 MenFixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18/20 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18/20 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18/20 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

D Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
Div 1 MenFixture Results Ladder
E Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder

Friday:

Under 10 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Mixed CompFixture Results Ladder
Sunday Men 1Fixture Results Ladder
Sunday Men 2Fixture Results Ladder
Sunday Men 3Fixture Results Ladder

Player Insurance

Aussie Hoops Registration Form

Total Match Points
A Grade Men
Kris Davis
Leader
15
PTS
Pos Player Team PTS 2 Austen Flint McIvor Magic 7
Total Free Throws Made
A Grade Men
Kris Davis
Leader
2
FTM
Pos Player Team FTM
Total Two Points Made
A Grade Men
Kris Davis
Leader
5
2PM
Pos Player Team 2PM 2 Austen Flint McIvor Magic 2
Total Three Points Made
A Grade Men
Austen Flint
Leader
1
3PM
Pos Player Team 3PM 2 Kris Davis Beavers Red 1
Total Personal Fouls
A Grade Men
Austen Flint
Leader
1
TFS
Pos Player Team TFS 2 Kris Davis Beavers Red 1