2015 Round 1

Venue Name Competition Name Match Date Match Time Team 1 Team 2
  2015 Under 13's Division 5 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Bye Cessnock
  2015 Under 14's Division 1 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Bye Morpeth
  2015 Under 14's Division 4 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Mallabula Bye
  2015 Under 14's Division 5 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Bye Myall River
  2015 Under 15's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Nelson Bay Bye
  2015 Under 15's Division 5 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Aberdeen Bye
  2015 Under 16's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Swansea Bye
  2015 Under 17's Division 1 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Bye Lakes United
FRIDAY NIGHT        
Ashtonfield Oval
  2015 Under 14's Division 5 17/04/2015 6:00:00 PM East Maitland Glendale
  2015 Under 13's Division 1 17/04/2015 7:00:00 PM East Maitland West Newcastle
Johns Park
  2015 Under 13's Division 4 17/04/2015 6:00:00 PM Kurri Kurri East Maitland
  2015 Under 14's Division 4 17/04/2015 7:00:00 PM Kurri Kurri Singleton
Mt View Park
  2015 Under 14's Division 2 17/04/2015 6:00:00 PM Cessnock West Maitland
  2015 Under 16's Division 2 17/04/2015 7:00:00 PM Cessnock West Maitland
Waratah Oval
  2015 Under 17's Division 3 17/04/2015 7:10:00 PM Waratah Wallsend / Maryland
SATURDAY        
Ashtonfield Oval
  2015 Under 14's Division 3 18/04/2015 12:20:00 PM East Maitland Cardiff
Cardiff Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 4 18/04/2015 11:20:00 AM Cardiff South Lakes
  2015 Under 17's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:20:00 PM Cardiff Thornton / Beresfield
Cook Park
  2015 Under 13's Division 5 18/04/2015 10:00:00 AM Singleton Waratah
  2015 Under 13's Division 2 18/04/2015 11:00:00 AM Singleton Kurri Kurri
  2015 Under 14's Division 1 18/04/2015 12:00:00 PM Singleton Swansea
  2015 Under 15's Division 5 18/04/2015 1:00:00 PM Singleton West Newcastle
Croudace Bay Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 1 18/04/2015 10:40:00 AM Valentine Denman
  2015 Under 14's Division 5 18/04/2015 11:40:00 AM Valentine West Newcastle
  2015 Under 14's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:40:00 PM Valentine Greta / Branxton
  2015 Under 15's Division 1 18/04/2015 1:40:00 PM Valentine Singleton
Dudley Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 2 18/04/2015 1:30:00 PM Dudley Redhead Nelson Bay
Dungog
  2015 Under 13's Division 3 18/04/2015 11:30:00 AM Dungog Belmont North
  2015 Under 14's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:30:00 PM Dungog South Lakes
Ford Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 4 18/04/2015 9:50:00 AM West Newcastle Macquarie
  2015 Under 14's Division 4 18/04/2015 10:50:00 AM West Newcastle Denman
  2015 Under 14's Division 1 18/04/2015 11:50:00 AM West Newcastle Valentine
  2015 Under 15's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:50:00 PM West Newcastle Thornton / Beresfield
  2015 Under 16's Division 4 18/04/2015 2:00:00 PM West Newcastle Merriwa
  2015 Under 17's Division 1 18/04/2015 3:10:00 PM West Newcastle South Newcastle
Grange Oval No 1
  2015 Under 13's Division 3 18/04/2015 10:40:00 AM Wallsend / Maryland Cardiff
  2015 Under 15's Division 2 18/04/2015 11:40:00 AM Wallsend / Maryland Waratah
Greta Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:50:00 AM Greta / Branxton Muswellbrook
  2015 Under 15's Division 3 18/04/2015 10:50:00 AM Greta / Branxton Kurri Kurri
  2015 Under 16's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:00:00 PM Greta / Branxton Macquarie
Hudson Oval
  2015 Under 15's Division 4 18/04/2015 11:20:00 AM Kotara Dungog
  2015 Under 17's Division 3 18/04/2015 12:30:00 PM Kotara Myall River
Johns Park
  2015 Under 17's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Kurri Kurri Windale
Keith Barry Oval
  2015 Under 15's Division 4 18/04/2015 11:30:00 AM Macquarie Belmont North
  2015 Under 15's Division 1 18/04/2015 12:40:00 PM Macquarie West Newcastle
  2015 Under 17's Division 2 18/04/2015 1:50:00 PM Macquarie East Maitland
Lakeside Oval
  2015 Under 14's Division 1 18/04/2015 9:50:00 AM Raymond Terrace Central Charlestown
  2015 Under 16's Division 3 18/04/2015 10:50:00 AM Raymond Terrace Lakes United
Learmonth Park
  2015 Under 15's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM South Newcastle East Maitland
  2015 Under 16's Division 4 18/04/2015 10:10:00 AM South Newcastle Singleton
Lenaghan Oval
  2015 Under 14's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:20:00 PM Belmont North Macquarie
Lynn Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:50:00 PM Stockton South Newcastle
  2015 Under 16's Division 4 18/04/2015 1:50:00 PM Stockton Woodberry
Maitland Sports Ground
  2015 Under 17's Division 2 18/04/2015 9:30:00 AM Maitland Central Charlestown
Mallabula Oval
  2015 Under 17's Division 1 18/04/2015 10:40:00 AM Mallabula Cessnock
McKeachies Sporting Complex
  2015 Under 13's Division 4 18/04/2015 10:40:00 AM West Maitland Raymond Terrace
  2015 Under 13's Division 1 18/04/2015 11:40:00 AM West Maitland Central Charlestown
Morpeth Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:50:00 AM Morpeth Swansea
  2015 Under 15's Division 4 18/04/2015 10:50:00 AM Morpeth Woodberry
Mt View Park
  2015 Under 13's Division 1 18/04/2015 10:40:00 AM Cessnock Raymond Terrace
  2015 Under 15's Division 3 18/04/2015 11:40:00 AM Cessnock Valentine
Olympic Park
  2015 Under 14's Division 3 18/04/2015 10:00:00 AM Muswellbrook Nelson Bay
  2015 Under 16's Division 1 18/04/2015 11:00:00 AM Muswellbrook Lakes United
Salamander Bay No 1
  2015 Under 13's Division 5 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Nelson Bay Valentine
  2015 Under 16's Division 3 18/04/2015 10:00:00 AM Nelson Bay Denman
Scone Park
  2015 Under 13's Division 2 18/04/2015 10:30:00 AM Scone Valentine
  2015 Under 15's Division 1 18/04/2015 11:30:00 AM Scone West Maitland
  2015 Under 16's Division 2 18/04/2015 12:40:00 PM Scone Singleton
Somerset Park
  2015 Under 16's Division 1 18/04/2015 11:30:00 AM Thornton / Beresfield West Newcastle
St John Oval
  2015 Under 14's Division 3 18/04/2015 9:00:00 AM Central Charlestown Wallsend / Maryland
  2015 Under 15's Division 2 18/04/2015 10:00:00 AM Central Charlestown Muswellbrook
  2015 Under 16's Division 4 18/04/2015 11:10:00 AM Central Charlestown Dungog
  2015 Under 16's Division 1 18/04/2015 12:20:00 PM Central Charlestown Morpeth
Wangi Oval
  2015 Under 13's Division 3 18/04/2015 11:20:00 AM Wangi Wangi Thornton / Beresfield
  2015 Under 15's Division 5 18/04/2015 12:20:00 PM Wangi Wangi West Maitland
Waratah Oval
  2015 Under 14's Division 3 18/04/2015 12:10:00 PM Waratah Scone
           
Wednesday Night 22/4/2015        
Cardiff Oval
  2015 Under 16's Division 3 22/04/2015 6:00:00 PM Swansea Cardiff

NRL News

Join us on Facebook here: