Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Angel Ivanov Umpire 2 06/02/16 (Sat) 17:30 Druzhba Hall, Haskovo (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Haskovo 2012   vs   Dunav 8806
Angel Porozhanov Umpire 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Mladost Hall, Shumen (2015-16 A Group - Men) BC Shumen   vs   Vidabasket
Borislav Peltekov Umpire 1 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Academic Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Academic Bultex 99   vs   Balkan
Chavdar Zehirov Commissioner 05/02/16 (Fri) 18:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Georgi Gochev Umpire 2 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Levski 2014   vs   Yambol
Georgi Shivarov Commissioner 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Academic Varna   vs   Delfin
Iliyan Zhelev Referee 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Mladost Hall, Shumen (2015-16 A Group - Men) BC Shumen   vs   Vidabasket
Iskren Manolov Referee 06/02/16 (Sat) 17:30 Druzhba Hall, Haskovo (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Haskovo 2012   vs   Dunav 8806
Ivan Bakurdzhiev Commissioner 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Montana 2003
Ivan Marinov Referee 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Lukoil Academic
Ivan Nikolov Referee 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Dunav Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Dunav Ruse   vs   Academic Sofia
Ivaylo Ivanov Referee 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Chavdar Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Chavdar Troyan   vs   Levski 2014 - 2
Ivaylo Resilovski Umpire 1 06/02/16 (Sat) 16:00 Arena Samokov (2015-16 NBL - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Beroe
Kaloyan Kostov Umpire 1 05/02/16 (Fri) 18:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Kamen Toshev Commissioner 06/02/16 (Sat) 16:00 Arena Samokov (2015-16 NBL - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Beroe
Kostadin Ivanov Commissioner 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Mladost Hall, Shumen (2015-16 A Group - Men) BC Shumen   vs   Vidabasket
Krasen Ivanov Referee 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 YZU Neofit Rilski Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) SWU Blagoevgrad   vs   Univerisity of Economics
Krasimir Stoinov Umpire 1 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Lukoil Academic
Martin Horozov Umpire 1 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Montana 2003
Milen Tzvetkov Referee 05/02/16 (Fri) 18:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Miroslav Kamburov Umpire 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Chavdar Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Chavdar Troyan   vs   Levski 2014 - 2
Miroslav Tomov Referee 06/02/16 (Sat) 16:00 Arena Samokov (2015-16 NBL - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Beroe
Mladen Markov Referee 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Levski 2014   vs   Yambol
Mladen Mladenov Umpire 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Academic Varna   vs   Delfin
Mladen Subashiev Umpire 2 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Lukoil Academic
Nikolai Il. Kostov Umpire 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 YZU Neofit Rilski Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) SWU Blagoevgrad   vs   Univerisity of Economics
Nikolai Nedelchev Commissioner 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Academic Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Academic Bultex 99   vs   Balkan
Nikolaiy At. Kostov Umpire 2 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Academic Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Academic Bultex 99   vs   Balkan
Orlin Nikolov Umpire 1 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Levski 2014   vs   Yambol
Petar M. Petrov Umpire 2 05/02/16 (Fri) 18:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Cherno more Port Varna   vs   Chernomorets
Sergei Arnaudov Referee 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Hristo Borisov Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Academic Varna   vs   Delfin
Sofiya Maslarova Commissioner 06/02/16 (Sat) 17:30 Druzhba Hall, Haskovo (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Haskovo 2012   vs   Dunav 8806
Stanimir Rusev Umpire 2 06/02/16 (Sat) 16:00 Arena Samokov (2015-16 NBL - Men) Rilski Sportist   vs   Beroe
Svetla Stoyanova Umpire 2 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Montana 2003
Tatyana Vulcheva Umpire 1 06/02/16 (Sat) 17:30 Druzhba Hall, Haskovo (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Haskovo 2012   vs   Dunav 8806
Tihomir Todorov Commissioner 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Chavdar Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Chavdar Troyan   vs   Levski 2014 - 2
Vasil Dobrev Commissioner 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Dunav Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Dunav Ruse   vs   Academic Sofia
Vasil Zlatkov Commissioner 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 YZU Neofit Rilski Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) SWU Blagoevgrad   vs   Univerisity of Economics
Ventsislav Velikov Referee 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Boycho Brunzov Hall (2015/16 National Championship - Women) Neftochimic 2010   vs   Montana 2003
Vladimir Atanasov Commissioner 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Balkanstroy Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Spartak Pleven   vs   Lukoil Academic
Vladimir Tsekov Referee 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Academic Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Academic Bultex 99   vs   Balkan
Zhelcho Genov Commissioner 06/02/16 (Sat) 18:00 Universiada Hall (2015-16 NBL - Men) Levski 2014   vs   Yambol
Zhivko Marinov Umpire 07/02/16 (Sun) 17:00 Dunav Hall (2015-16 A Group - Men) Dunav Ruse   vs   Academic Sofia

Standings NBL

0

Photo Gallery

Sponsor Information