Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Aldwell, Bradley Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Phillip Island Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Anderson, Brodie Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Attard, Jayden Pending 2016-02-04  
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Baskaya, Kerem Pending 2016-02-04  
Goldfields Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bergles, Kael Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Blenkinsop, Jarryd Pending 2016-02-07  
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Butler, Jace Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
DWWWW Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Chadwick, Rhys Pending 2016-02-02  
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Clark, Matthew Pending 2016-02-05  
Peel Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Cochrane, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-03  
Foster Football Club AFL Queensland Cocksedge, Tom Pending 2016-02-01  
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Comben, Michael Pending 2016-02-05  
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Cripps, Brock Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Fish Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Danckert, Michael Pending 2016-02-01  
Dalyston Football Club Tarwin Football Club Davey, Robert Pending 2016-02-03  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Davey, Thomas Pending 2016-02-02  
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Day, Chris Pending 2016-02-02  
Southern Football Netball League Tarwin Football Club De Luca, David Pending 2016-02-03  
Phillip Island Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Docherty, Joshua Pending 2016-02-01  
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Duursma, Xavier Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Dyball, Max Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Tarwin Football Club Gippsland League Ellen, Benjamin Approved 2015-08-28 2016-01-08
DWWWW Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ellis, Andre Approved 2015-08-22 2015-09-07
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Farrell, Hayden Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club AFL Townsville Findlay, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-02  
Fish Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Flanders, Sam Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Gibson, Taylor Pending 2016-02-01  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Halabi, Jack Pending 2016-02-05  
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Hanlon, Joel Pending 2016-02-05  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Hargreaves, Darcy Approved 2015-05-30 2016-02-03
Tarwin Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Hay, Christopher Pending 2016-02-02  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Hayes, Jack Pending 2016-02-08  
Tarwin Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Hill, Jordan Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jans, Tim Approved 2015-11-13 2015-11-25
North Gippsland Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Jenkins, Lukas Pending 2016-02-04  
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Krause, Travis Pending 2016-02-01  
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Kyriacou, Chris Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Lonsdale, Tim Pending 2016-02-04  
Dalyston Football Club Gippsland League Magro, Joseph Pending 2016-02-02  
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Males, Ricky Approved 2015-08-28 2016-01-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Foster Football Club Mann, Luke Pending 2016-02-05  
Ellinbank & District Football League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mckenna, Andrew Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mock, Daniel Pending 2016-02-01  
DWWWW Football Club Frankston and District Junior Football League North, Justin Pending 2016-02-01  
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Osborne, Bennett Pending 2016-02-04  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Patterson, Bailey Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Patterson, Bailey Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Phelan, Nicholas Approved 2015-10-08 2015-10-10
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Pryor, Jarvis Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Bendigo Football League Fish Creek Football Club Redpath, Jesse Pending 2016-02-08  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Reid, Kyle Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Rooney, Bradley Pending 2016-02-05  
Phillip Island Football Club Gippsland League Ross, Kyle Approved 2015-08-28 2016-01-08
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Scarcella, Brett Pending 2016-02-04  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Scott, Lochlan Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Nepean Football Netball League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Sibosado, Basil Pending 2016-02-03  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Simpson, Thomas Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Slater, Blake Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Dalyston Football Club South East Juniors (SEJ) Sprie, Jordan Pending 2016-02-01  
Fish Creek Football Club AFL Queensland Staley, Gus W Pending 2016-02-01  
DWWWW Football Club AFL Sydney Stoitse, Wade Pending 2016-02-06  
Mid Gippsland Football League Tarwin Football Club Swenson, Matthew Cancelled 2016-02-03  
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Tagg, Bradley Pending 2016-02-05  
Peninsula Football Netball League Toora Football Netball Club Taylor, Daine Pending 2016-02-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fish Creek Football Club Taylor, Matthew Pending 2016-02-07  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Thorson, Brett Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-22
Southern Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Tolongs, Paul Pending 2016-02-08  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Toussaint, Marcus Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Southern Football Netball League Foster Football Club Vandyke, Callan Pending 2016-02-05  
Foster Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Wake, Leon Approved 2015-09-21 2015-09-25
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Winkler, Aaron Pending 2016-02-03  

Seniors

2015 Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Dalyston 72
2 Phillip Island 60
3 Stony Creek 50
4 Fish Creek 48
5 M.D.U. 48
6 Inverloch-Kongwak 36
7 Foster 32
8 Kilcunda-Bass 26
9 Tarwin 24
10 Allies 20
11 Toora 12
12 Korumburra-Bena 4

Reserves

2015 Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Phillip Island 68
2 Dalyston 68
3 Tarwin 56
4 M.D.U. 48
5 Inverloch-Kongwak 42
6 Stony Creek 40
7 Korumburra-Bena 38
8 Fish Creek 26
9 Foster 20
10 Allies 12
11 Kilcunda-Bass 10
12 Toora 4

Under 18s

2015 Under 18s
POS TEAM PTS
1 Inverloch-Kongwak 60
2 Fish Creek 60
3 Dalyston 60
4 Kilcunda-Bass 48
5 Phillip Island 44
6 Foster 44
7 Korumburra-Bena 36
8 M.D.U. 32
9 Toora 20
10 Tarwin 20
11 Stony Creek 8
12 Allies 0

Under 15s

2015 Under 15s
POS TEAM PTS
1 Inverloch-Kongwak 60
2 Fish Creek 60
3 Dalyston 56
4 Phillip Island 56
5 Kilcunda-Bass 46
6 Foster 44
7 Tarwin 38
8 Korumburra-Bena 24
9 M.D.U. 20
10 Allies 18
11 Stony Creek 10
12 Toora 0