Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Alger, Dean Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-25
Gippsland League Dalyston Football Club Andrighetto, Tyson Pending 2015-02-16  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Arnold, Benjamin Pending 2015-02-25  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Barrie-Sewell, Jack Pending 2015-02-09  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Batson, Daniel Pending 2015-02-09  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Becker, Damien Pending 2015-02-12  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Becker, Josh Pending 2015-02-12  
Toora Football Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Becker, Shaun Pending 2015-02-16  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Benis, Ricky Pending 2015-02-23  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Blain, Brad Pending 2015-02-08  
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Bowden, Brent Pending 2015-02-09  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bradley, Ned Pending 2015-02-26  
Mid Gippsland Football League Fish Creek Football Club Brooks, Joe Pending 2015-02-02  
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Bundle, Kayan Pending 2015-02-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dalyston Football Club Butler, Kristian Pending 2015-02-16  
Foster Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Cam, Jediaha Pending 2015-02-25  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club AFL Cairns Juniors Carlisle, Ethan Pending 2015-02-24  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Carroll, River Pending 2015-02-09  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Chadwick, Rhys Pending 2015-02-16  
Tarwin Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Charles, Eamon Pending 2015-02-17  
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) Christopher, Thomas Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-17
Peninsula Football Netball League Foster Football Club Connellan, Nicholas Pending 2015-02-09  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) Cooke, Michael Pending 2015-02-17  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Cosas, Stefan Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-12
Toora Football Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Crapper, Jack Pending 2015-02-12  
South East Juniors (SEJ) DWWWW Football Club Dempsey, Michael Pending 2015-02-09  
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) Dennis, Brett Pending 2015-02-05  
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Egerton, Hayden Pending 2015-02-09  
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ferguson, Luke Pending 2015-02-05  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club AFL Cairns Fisher, Jack Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football League (Vic) Fitzgerald, Ryan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-25
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Freeman, Benjamin Pending 2015-02-09  
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Freeman, James Pending 2015-02-09  
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Freeman, Jarrod Pending 2015-02-09  
Gippsland League Foster Football Club Freeman, Thomas Pending 2015-02-09  
Dalyston Football Club Warragul and District Junior Football League Fullerton, Kaden Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Gippsland League Fish Creek Football Club Fusinato, Thomas Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-20
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) Garlick, Alastair Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-16
Phillip Island Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Good, Jason Pending 2015-02-17  
Fish Creek Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Gordon, Thomas Pending 2015-02-11  
Toora Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Leon Pending 2015-02-10  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Griffiths, Jack Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Foster Football Club Southern Football League (Vic) Grylls, Adrian Pending 2015-02-17  
Ellinbank & District Football League Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Hancock, Matthew Pending 2015-02-03  
Foster Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Harbinson, Luke Pending 2015-02-13  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Hayes, Aran Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Foster Football Club Holman, Todd Pending 2015-02-09  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Howard, Matthew Pending 2015-02-11  
VFL & TAC CUP DWWWW Football Club Kay, Haelen Pending 2015-02-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) DWWWW Football Club Kilgower, Scott Pending 2015-02-25  
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) King, Justin Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-16
Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Knight, James Pending 2015-02-24  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Knox, William Pending 2015-02-09  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Kruse, Brendan Pending 2015-02-09  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Lamont, Jesse Pending 2015-02-26  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Lamont, Jesse Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Toora Football Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Leggett, Brett Pending 2015-02-12  
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Lindsay, Wade Pending 2015-02-26  
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Logan, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Mackie, Clint Pending 2015-02-11  
Nepean Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Maher, Benjamin Pending 2015-02-16  
Sale and District Junior Football Association DWWWW Football Club Maher, Lewis Pending 2015-02-16  
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Marriott, Justin Pending 2015-02-09  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Marriott, Ryan Pending 2015-02-26  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Marriott, Ryan Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Dalyston Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Mccoy, Michael Pending 2015-02-25  
Nepean Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Mcgrath, Blake Pending 2015-02-02  
Toora Football Netball Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Mcgrath, Jack Pending 2015-02-18  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Mcivor, Rory Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Mcivor, Rory Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mckay, Ben Pending 2015-02-25  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Mckenna, Andrew Pending 2015-02-25  
Toora Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) Mills, Justin Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-16
Southern Football League (Vic) Foster Football Club Moor, Rhett Pending 2015-02-09  
AFL Sydney DWWWW Football Club Moran, Brett Pending 2015-02-09  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Morrison, Josh Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Gippsland League Kilcunda Bass Football Club Murray, Andrew Pending 2015-02-03  
Southern Football League (Vic) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Myhal, Adam Pending 2015-02-11  
Tarwin Football Club Mid Gippsland Football League Nardone, Steve Pending 2015-02-25  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Nicholls, Brady Pending 2015-02-11  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Nicholson, Ben Pending 2015-02-04  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Nolan, Brandon Pending 2015-02-09  
South East Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Nolan, Jayden Pending 2015-02-09  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Nunn, Lochie Pending 2015-02-25  
Gippsland League Tarwin Football Club O'Loughlin, Ricky Pending 2015-02-27  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Odonoghue, Luke Pending 2015-02-25  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Peninsula Football Netball League Olden, Tommy Pending 2015-02-13  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Osler, Nathan Pending 2015-02-02  
Nepean Football Netball League Fish Creek Football Club Park, Callan Pending 2015-02-02  
Fish Creek Football Club Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Payne, Joshua Pending 2015-02-11  
Gippsland League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Phelan, Nicholas Pending 2015-02-11  
Gippsland League Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Phyland, Xavier Pending 2015-02-24  
Phillip Island Football Club Murray Football League Price, Mitchell Pending 2015-02-05  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Reicha, Xavier Pending 2015-02-08  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Rendell, Kyron Pending 2015-02-23  
Southern Football League (Vic) DWWWW Football Club Richards-Gill, Stephen Pending 2015-02-09  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Riley, Gerald Pending 2015-02-16  
Phillip Island Football Club Murray Football League Riordan, Scott Pending 2015-02-05  
Meeniyan Dumbalk United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Robbins, Matthew Pending 2015-02-04  
Phillip Island Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Runnalls, Beau Cancelled 2015-02-05  
Toora Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Scammell, Brandon Pending 2015-02-25  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Scott, Lochlan Pending 2015-02-23  
Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Scott, Steven Pending 2015-02-17  
South East Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Shields, Justin Pending 2015-02-11  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Southern Football League (Vic) Smith, Timothy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-23
Toora Football Netball Club DWWWW Football Club Stoitse, Wade Pending 2015-02-19  
Phillip Island Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Tack, Tristan Pending 2015-02-25  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Southern Football League (Vic) Thorneycroft, Matthew Pending 2015-02-10  
Tarwin Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Thwaites, Luke Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Tillack, Benjamin Pending 2015-02-19  
Phillip Island Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Tolley, Andrew Pending 2015-02-09  
Tarwin Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Turner, Adam Pending 2015-02-26  
Fish Creek Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Urbans, Shane Pending 2015-02-09  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Ellinbank & District Football League Urie, Christopher Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Toora Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Vardy, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-20
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Vardy, Daniel Pending 2015-02-12  
Gippsland League DWWWW Football Club Vardy, Royce Pending 2015-02-25  
Wonthaggi Power Junior Football Club Dalyston Football Club Vuyst, Jack Pending 2015-02-16  
AFL Cairns Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wallace, Bradley Pending 2015-02-25  
AFL Cairns Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wallace, Gavin Pending 2015-02-18  
AFL Cairns Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wallace, Neil Pending 2015-02-25  
Dalyston Football Club Inverloch-Kongwak Football Club Wardle, Ben Pending 2015-02-24  
Ballarat Football League Fish Creek Football Club Weatherson, Jake Pending 2015-02-02  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wells, Bernie Pending 2015-02-25  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wells, Casey Pending 2015-02-25  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wells, Danny Pending 2015-02-25  
Kilcunda Bass Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Wells, Jason Pending 2015-02-25  
Gippsland League Toora Football Netball Club Weston, Jack Pending 2015-02-18  
North Gippsland Football Netball League DWWWW Football Club Wigg, Brian Pending 2015-02-16  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Wille, Kane Pending 2015-02-24  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Foster Football Club Williams, John Pending 2015-02-09  
Korumburra-Bena Football Netball Club Kilcunda Bass Football Club Wilson, Jason Pending 2015-02-12  
North Gippsland Football Netball League Stony Creek Football & Netball Club Winkler, Aaron Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12

ALBERTON FNL SPONSORS

Seniors

2015 Seniors
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

Reserves

2015 Reserves
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

Under 18s

2015 Under 18s
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

Under 15s

2015 Under 15s
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.