Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club St. Mary's Junior Football Club Allison, Brooke Pending 2016-02-02  
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club St. Mary's Junior Football Club Allison, Luke Pending 2016-02-02  
Tabilk Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Baker, William Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Boulton, Brandon Approved 2015-08-21 2015-09-02
Alexandra Junior FNC WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Cairns, Peter Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-22
St. Mary's Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Davey, Thomas Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-22
St. Mary's Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Davey, Thomas Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-22
St. Mary's Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dundon, William Pending 2016-02-05  
St. Mary's Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dundon, William Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-22
Tabilk Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Fothergill, Blake Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Euroa Junior Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gibson, Jack Approved 2015-08-26 2015-09-02
St. Mary's Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Grant, Keegan Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-22
St. Mary's Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Kaak, Hudson Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Junior Football Club Kipping, Nathan Pending 2016-02-08  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tabilk Junior Football Club Loweke, Oscar Pending 2016-02-08  
AFL Barwon Seymour Junior Football Club Mayberry, Rueben Pending 2016-02-08  
Euroa Junior Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Penman, Jake Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Euroa Junior Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Penman, Jake Approved 2015-09-12 2015-09-12
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ranger, Matthew Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Broadford Junior Football Club Ruddick, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-04  
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Stevens, Liam Approved 2015-08-21 2015-09-02
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Thomson, Chayse Approved 2015-08-26 2015-09-02
Puckapunyal-Tallarook Junior Football Netball Club Seymour Junior Football Club Wade, Rhys Pending 2016-02-08  

LEAGUE PARTNERS

Ladder

2015 - Under 16
POS TEAM PTS
1 St Mary's 56
2 Yea 52
3 Broadford 52
4 Euroa 28
5 Alexandra 26
6 Puckarook 26
7 Seymour 8

Ladder

2015 - Under 14
POS TEAM PTS
1 St Mary's 64
2 Alexandra 56
3 Euroa 44
4 Seymour 28
5 Broadford 24
6 Tabilk 16
7 Heathcote 16
8 Yea 8
9 Puckarook 0

Ladder

2015 - Under 12
POS TEAM PTS
1 St Mary's 60
2 Tabilk 52
3 Alexandra 52
4 Euroa 52
5 Yea 36
6 Broadford 28
7 Seymour 20
8 Heathcote 16
9 Puckarook 8