Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Albert Forster Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Albert Forster   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Petane Domain 1 (HB Holt Cup) Eskview Reds   vs   Marewa United (D3)
Albert Forster   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Albert Forster   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Taradale Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Taradale (WD1)   vs   Eskview Whites Women
Alex Bell Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Takaro Rebels   vs   Linton 2nds
Alex Bell Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Alex Bell   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Palmerston North Marist Mens   vs   Inglewood AFC
Alex Bell   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Andrew Parker Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Havelock North D1   vs   Rothbury Napier City
Andrew Parker Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Andrew Parker   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Havelock North D1   vs   Taradale Vikings
Andrew Parker   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Appmed House Port Hill United
Andy Mcgechan   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Ancorloc Inglewood AFC
Anne Rothnie   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Takaro Titanz
Antony Riley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Barry Billing Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Barry Billing   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Wanganui City Thirsties   vs   Wanganui High School Athletic International
Belinda Warrington Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 4 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Saints   vs   Manawatu Plunderers
Belinda Warrington   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Ben Chisholm Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Ben Chisholm   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Thistle Massive   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
Ben Chisholm   27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Promotem Napier City
Benjamin Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Benjamin Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Benjamin Walker   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Hawera Men's   vs   Wanganui City AFC
Benjamin Walker   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC
Bilal Ali Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI
Bilal Ali   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Bilal Ali   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Blake Knox Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers
Blake Knox   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Blake Knox   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Appmed House Port Hill United
Brad Brunton Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers
Bruce Grimshaw Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Akina Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Maycenvale Vikings   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D4)
Bruce Grimshaw Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Postponed (HB) (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Havelock North D2
Bruce Grimshaw   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Holt Cup) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Western Rangers (D3)
Bruce Lean Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Akina Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Maycenvale Vikings   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D4)
Bruce Lean Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Western Rangers (D2)   vs   Napier City Rovers (D2)
Bruce Lean Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Park Island 4 (HB Womens Division) cityfitness NCR   vs   Hastings Hibernian (W)
Bruce Lean   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Russell Park (HB Holt Cup) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   International Old Stars
Bruce Lean   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Marewa United (D2)   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D2)
Bruce Lean   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Womens Division) Hastings Hibernian (W)   vs   Port Hill United (WD1)
Bruce Mcghie Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI
Bruce Mcghie   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Calum Dewsnap Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Calum Dewsnap Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Division) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Havelock North Blue
Calum Dewsnap   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Calum Dewsnap   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Taradale Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Taradale (WD1)   vs   Eskview Whites Women
Cameron Glaister Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Cameron Glaister   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Campbell (snr) Waugh Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Campbell (snr) Waugh   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Away Team Default (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Peringa United Premier   vs   North End AFC
Carmen Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Carmen Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Carmen Walker Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Mulch & Mow Hawera Womens   vs   NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI
Carmen Walker   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Hawera Men's   vs   Wanganui City AFC
Carmen Walker   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Turuturu Park 3 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Taranaki Star Hawera LaMasters   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
Carmen Walker   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC
Cerese Kauika Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Wanganui Athletic Reserves
Cerese Kauika Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Cerese Kauika   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Cerese Kauika   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Casuals   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Cerese Kauika   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   Athletic Cosmos
Cheyenne Allison Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Cheyenne Allison   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   North End AFC Development
Christopher Niven Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Christopher Niven   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Christopher Niven   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Claudio La Veglia Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Claudio La Veglia   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Colin Lawrie   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Colin Lawrie   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Takaro Titanz
Craig Mcewen Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Takaro Rebels   vs   Linton 2nds
Craig Mcewen   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Craig Mcewen   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 1 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Jokers   vs   PN Marist Greenies
Craig Mcewen   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Danial Gallo Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Danial Gallo Assistant 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Danial Gallo   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Away Team Default (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Peringa United Premier   vs   North End AFC
Danial Gallo   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Ancorloc Inglewood AFC
Daniel Hembrow Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Daniel Hembrow   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   North End AFC Development
Darren Austin Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Darren Austin   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Havelock North D1   vs   Hastings Hibernian
David Glaister Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI
David Glaister   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   Athletic Cosmos
David Knubley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Wainui Demons   vs   Gisborne BHS 2nd XI
David Knubley Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle
David Knubley   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   West Inn Bohemians
David Knubley   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Postponed (GIS) (Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Lytton High Girls
David Lawrie Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Levin AFC Development   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
David Lawrie   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
David Lawrie   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   Athletic Cosmos
David Mason Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Postponed (HB) (HB Mens Div 4) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Napier South
David Mason Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
David Mason   20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
David Mason   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Team Taranaki
David Mason   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Park Island 2 (HB Womens Division) Napier Marist Women   vs   cityfitness NCR
David Walmsley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Napier Marist D2   vs   Taradale AFC (D2)
David Walmsley   19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 3) Career Change Napier City   vs   Havelock North Young Stars
David Walmsley Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
David Walmsley   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Holt Cup) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Taradale AFC (D2)
Deane Laing   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Deirdre Jones   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Ashhurst Domain 1 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   Hokowhitu Socials
Deirdre Jones   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Dannevirke Rangers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Dominic Barry Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Dominic Barry   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Ancorloc Inglewood AFC
Douglas Uwijuru Referee 21/04/14 (Mon) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Hokowhitu United   vs   PN Marist Royals
Eruera Rawiri Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Campion (Gisborne Womens Division) Campion Girls 1st XI   vs   Lytton High Girls
Eruera Rawiri   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle   vs   Tatapouri Marist
Evan Wilson   27/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Massey University 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   North End AFC G Robert Engineering Womens 1st
Fred Hall Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Levin AFC Development   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Fred Hall   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Donnelly Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Levin AFC Development   vs   Takaro Rebels
Gareth Sheehan Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers
Gareth Sheehan   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Marewa Park 2 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gareth Sheehan   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Team Taranaki
Gavin Parsons   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (2014 Senior Cup) Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women   vs   Wanganui City Women
George Tweedy Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Linton 1sts   vs   Massey Men's 2nds
George Tweedy   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Palmerston North Marist Mens   vs   Inglewood AFC
George Tweedy   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Gerry Hughes   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Gordon Harris Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gordon Harris   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 2 (HB Holt Cup) Napier Marist Masters   vs   Burger Fuel Port Hill United
Gordon Harris   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Park Island 4 (HB Holt Cup) Career Change Napier City   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Gordon Harris   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 3 (HB Mens Div 1) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   Taradale Vikings
Gordon Harris   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Graham Harrison Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Massey Staff   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Graham Harrison Assessor 26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   North End AFC Development
Graham Harrison   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) PN Marist Masters   vs   PN Marist Celts
Gregory Fisher Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Gisborne Boys High 3rd XI   vs   Smash Palace Shockers
Guest Referee Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Guest Referee   19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Greenies   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Legends
Guest Referee   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Takaro Titanz
Hamish Johnson   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1) Rothbury Napier City   vs   First Security Port Hill Utd
Hamish Johnson   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hotshot Napier Marist   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Hamish Powell Assistant 26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Appmed House Port Hill United
Heremia Taputoro   19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Heremia Taputoro   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 2 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Palmerston North Marist Mens   vs   Inglewood AFC
Heremia Taputoro   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Holly Scott Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Holly Scott Assistant 27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Promotem Napier City
Ian Ricketts   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Peringa United Premier
Ian Robinson Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Jacqueline Stephenson   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Red Sox Manawatu Latinos   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Jacqueline Stephenson   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Jadon Shiva Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
James Russell Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Celts   vs   Takaro Dribblers
James Russell   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) North End AFC Bua   vs   PN Marist Celts
James Russell   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) North End AFC Bua   vs   Takaro Glory
Jared Bradley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Massey Staff   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Jared Bradley   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:30 Dannevirke Showgrounds 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) Dannevirke Rangers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Jared Bradley Referee 26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Dannevirke Showgrounds 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Legends
Jason Brooks   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Thistle Massive   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
Jason Brooks Referee 27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Jason Marshall   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 4 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Latinos   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Jason Marshall Referee 26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   North End AFC Development
Jason Marshall   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Postponed (MTU) (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Jason Marshall   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu United
Jason Marshall Referee 27/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Massey University 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   North End AFC G Robert Engineering Womens 1st
Jessica Hughes   27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Promotem Napier City
Joel Chand Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Greenies   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Legends
Joel Chand   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) PN Marist Masters   vs   PN Marist Celts
John Coyle Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
John Coyle Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) First Security Port Hill Utd   vs   Western Rangers (D1)
John Coyle   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 St Leonards 3 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   Hastings Hibernian
John Coyle   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1) Rothbury Napier City   vs   First Security Port Hill Utd
John Coyle   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hotshot Napier Marist   vs   Hastings Old Boys
John Jones   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   West Inn Bohemians
John Jones Assessor 27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Joshua Rasmussen   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Julian Harris Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Havelock North D1   vs   Rothbury Napier City
Julian Harris Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Julian Harris   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Napier Boys High (HB Holt Cup) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Western Rangers (D2)
Julian Harris   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Team Taranaki
Julian Harris   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North Young Stars   vs   Marewa United (D3)
Kent Deverson   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Away Team Default (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Peringa United Premier   vs   North End AFC
Kent Deverson   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Peringa United Premier
Kevin Dalby   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Kevin Dalby   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 Wembley Park 5 (2014 Senior Cup) Castlecliff Saints   vs   Wanganui High School Girls 1st XI
Kevin Frater   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 5 (HB Holt Cup) Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D4)
Kevin Frater   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 5 (HB Mens Div 3) Napier Marist Masters   vs   Western Rangers (D3)
Kevin Riley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Masters   vs   Dannevirke Vikings
Kevin Riley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Kevin Riley   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Memorial Park (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Kevin Shepherd Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Guthrie Bowron Thistle   vs   Lytton 2nd XI
Kieron Evans Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Kieron Evans Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) QP Sports Woodleigh   vs   NPL Rangers
Kieron Evans Assistant 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Krishan Gosai   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Krishan Gosai   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Krishan Gosai   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   North End AFC Development
Krishan Gosai   27/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Hokowhitu Hearts   vs   Dannevirke Valkyrie
Liam O'Rorke Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Liam O'Rorke   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Liam O'Rorke   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Malcolm Barrett Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Malcolm Barrett   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC
Marc Walker Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Marc Walker   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Turuturu Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Mark Frost Electrical Hawera Reserves   vs   Moturoa AFC
Mark Ayson Referee 27/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Evergreenz   vs   Takaro Maidens
Matthew Rowan   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Memorial Park (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Matthew Rowan   27/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Tumeke Hawks   vs   PN Marist Harlequins
Matthew Stoneman Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Matthew Stoneman   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Matthew Stoneman   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Melinda Knight Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Melinda Knight Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Womens Division) Tatapouri Marist   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Melinda Knight   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Melinda Knight   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne Thistle 26's   vs   Gisborne Vehicle Testing Bohemians
Melinda Knight   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Thistle Massive   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
Melinda Knight   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Womens Division) Hortigro United   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Memo Musa Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff St Anthonys   vs   Wanganui High School Athletic International
Memo Musa   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Athletic Weekenders
Michael (mike) Thomson Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) PN Marist Banshees   vs   PN Marist Royals
Michael (mike) Thomson   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Michael (mike) Thomson   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) North End Blues   vs   Massey Men's 2nds
Michael (mike) Thomson Assistant 26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Michael (mike) Thomson   27/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Hokowhitu Hearts   vs   Dannevirke Valkyrie
Mitchell Osborne Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Mitchell Osborne   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Takaro Rebels   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Mitchell Osborne   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Neil Stanners   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Neil Stanners Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Neil Stanners Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Neil Stanners   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Taumata Park (Taranaki Premier League) Eltham Vet Services Premier   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
Paul Forde Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Manukorihi Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Waitara Men's Div 1   vs   Inglewood Reserves
Paul Geurts   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Swansea Park (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Stratford Association FC   vs   Kaponga Demons
Paul Green Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Taradale Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Taradale Vikings   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Paul Green Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Paul Green Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Marewa Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Port Hill United (WD1)   vs   Eskview Blues
Paul Green   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 6 (HB Holt Cup) Napier City Rovers (D2)   vs   Havelock North Pretenders
Paul Green   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Akina Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers   vs   Tremains Eskview United
Paul Green   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Appmed House Port Hill United
Paul Green   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Havelock North Blue   vs   Port Hill Utd Development Team
Paul Ogwaro   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Manawatu Plunderers   vs   PN Marist Greenies
Paul Turner Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Wanganui City Thirsties   vs   Marist Casuals
Paul Turner   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Peta Van Hattum Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Peta Van Hattum   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Peringa United Premier
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne Thistle 26's   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
Peter Mcfadyen Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Peter Mcfadyen   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Farmlands United   vs   Wainui Demons
Philip Smith Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Philip Smith Assessor 26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Phillip Walker Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Rachel Scott Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Rachel Scott   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Rachel Scott   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Rachel Scott   27/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Promotem Napier City
Robert Scholes   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hotshot Napier Marist   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Robert Whitley Referee 26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne Thistle 26's   vs   Gisborne Vehicle Testing Bohemians
Robert Whitley   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne Glass Eastgate   vs   Lytton 1st XI
Robert Whitley Assistant 26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Thistle Massive   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
Roger Sinclair Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Tremains Eskview United
Roger Sinclair Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Postponed (HB) (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian Vikings   vs   Havelock North Pretenders
Roger Sinclair Referee 21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Roger Sinclair   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Holt Cup) Havelock North D2   vs   Napier Marist D2
Roger Sinclair   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 6 (HB Mens Div 2) Napier City Rovers (D2)   vs   DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)
Roger Sinclair   26/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 5 (HB Mens Div 4) Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4   vs   idraw Havelock North Mercenaries
Ross King Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Kaponga Demons   vs   Taranaki Star Hawera LaMasters
Ross King Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   Inglewood AFC Womens
Ross King   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Hawera Men's   vs   Wanganui City AFC
Ross King   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Millwards Roofing FC Western   vs   Waitara Men's Div 1
Ross King   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI   vs   Moturoa AFC Womens
Sam Robinson Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Scott Berntsen Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Scott Berntsen   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Scott Berntsen   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1) Rothbury Napier City   vs   First Security Port Hill Utd
Scott Berntsen   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Division) Eskview Blues   vs   Taradale (WD2)
Shannon Smith Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) Takaro Glory   vs   Hokowhitu Socials
Shannon Smith   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) North End AFC Bua   vs   Takaro Glory
Simon Roebuck Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 4 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Hokowhitu United   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Simon Roebuck   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Simon Roebuck   27/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Tumeke Hawks   vs   PN Marist Harlequins
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Ashhurst Domain 2 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Memorial Park (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Stuart Tinson Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Moturoa AFC   vs   The Black Harp Rangers
Stuart Tinson   19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Stuart Tinson   26/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Lynmouth Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Shed Boss FC Western   vs   Transpacific WM Rangers
Tam Mcinally Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Millwards Roofing FC Western   vs   Mark Frost Electrical Hawera Reserves
Tam Mcinally Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Tam Mcinally   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Rangers   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1
Tam Mcinally Assistant 26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Peringa United Premier
Timoci Thompson Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Timoci Thompson   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   Athletic Cosmos
Tony Bennett   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2   vs   Inglewood AFC Div 2
Tony Eldershaw Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Tony Eldershaw   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) The Black Harp Rangers   vs   Peringa United Div 1
Tony Eldershaw   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Peringa United Premier
Tony Gallo Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI
Tony Gallo   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Inglewood Reserves
Tony Lee Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Tony Lee   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne BHS 2nd XI   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Tony Signal Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Tony Signal   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:30 Timona Park 1 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res   vs   Linton 1sts
Tony Signal   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Takaro Titanz
Tony Signal   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Donnelly Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Levin AFC Development   vs   Takaro Rebels
Tony Simmonds   19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 St Leonards 3 (HB Mens Div 3) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Westshore Beach Inn Scindians
Tony Simmonds Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Postponed (HB) (HB Mens Div 4) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D4)   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Tony Simmonds Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Postponed (HB) (HB Mens Div 2) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   Marewa United (D2)
Tony Simmonds Assessor 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Division) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Havelock North Blue
Tony Simmonds   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Tony Simmonds   27/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Division) Eskview Blues   vs   Taradale (WD2)
Trent Pedley Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Wiremu Kauika   26/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Celtic   vs   Wanganui Athletic Reserves
Wiremu Kauika   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Zane Stephenson   26/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup