Select the Fixtures, Results or Table of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

2015 Chatham CupFixtures Results Table
Mens Federation CupFixtures Results Table

Saturday:

2015 Chatham CupFixtures Results Table
Mens Federation CupFixtures Results Table
LOTTO Federation LeagueFixtures Results Table
Computer Care Pacific PremiershipFixtures Results Table
2015 Western PremiershipFixtures Results Table

Sunday:

Womens Federation CupFixtures Results Table
LOTTO Federation LeagueFixtures Results Table
Women's National Knockout CupFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

U10 Boys Regional Game daysFixtures Results Table
U10 Girls Regional Game daysFixtures Results Table
U11 Boys Regional Game daysFixtures Results Table
U11 Girls Regional Game daysFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Gisborne Mens Division 1Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Mens Division 2Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Mens Division 3Fixtures Results Table
Bailey CupFixtures Results Table
Chris Moore CupFixtures Results Table
Poverty Bay CupFixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 2 (new)Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary A Grade Div 3Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary B Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary C Grade 1 Fun FootballFixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary C Grade 2 Fun FootballFixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary D Grade First KicksFixtures Results Table
Super League Intermediate CupFixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary A Grade KO CupFixtures Results Table
Gisborne Primary A Grade KO PlateFixtures Results Table
Super League College Fill InFixtures Results Table
Eastland Super League CollegeFixtures Results Table
Eastland Super League IntermediateFixtures Results Table
Mid Season Superleague College KO CupFixtures Results Table
Mid Season Superleague Intermediate KO CupFixtures Results Table
Superleague College KO CupFixtures Results Table

Sunday:

Gisborne Womens DivisionFixtures Results Table
Braybrook CupFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

HB Premier Knockout CupFixtures Results Table
HB Mens Div 1Fixtures Results Table
HB Mens Div 2Fixtures Results Table
HB Mens Div 3Fixtures Results Table
HB Mens Div 4Fixtures Results Table
HB Holt CupFixtures Results Table

Sunday:

HB Womens Div 1Fixtures Results Table
HB Womens Div 2Fixtures Results Table
HB Womens Knockout CupFixtures Results Table
HB Womens Knockout PlateFixtures Results Table
HB U15 Youth LeagueFixtures Results Table
HB U15 Youth KO CupFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

HB Open Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
HB Open Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO CupFixtures Results Table
HB Open Grade Div 3Fixtures Results Table
HB Open Grade Div 1 - KO PlateFixtures Results Table
HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO CupFixtures Results Table
HB OPEN GRADE D2/D3 KO PlateFixtures Results Table
Hastings Mini Football 9's DivFixtures Results Table
Hastings Mini Football 10's DivFixtures Results Table
Napier Mini Football 9's DivFixtures Results Table
Napier Mini Football 10's DivFixtures Results Table
HB 11th Grade D1Fixtures Results Table
HB 11th Grade D2Fixtures Results Table
HB 12th Grade Fixtures Results Table
HB 12th Grade KO CupFixtures Results Table
HB 12th Grade KO PlateFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Manawatu Men's Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Men's Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Men's Div 3Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Men's Div 4Fixtures Results Table
2015 Easter Cup (Western Prem teams)Fixtures Results Table
2015 Charity Cup (Man Div 1 teams)Fixtures Results Table
Div 2 Knockout Cup (Man Div 2 teams)Fixtures Results Table
2015 Bill Dyer Cup (Div 3 teams)Fixtures Results Table
Nielsen Cup (Man Div 4 teams)Fixtures Results Table

Sunday:

RANDOM WOMEN'S FOOTBALL FESTIVALSFixtures Results Table
Tingey Cup 2015Fixtures Results Table
Tingey Plate 2015Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Women's Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Women's Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Wednesday:

MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1Fixtures Results Table
MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2Fixtures Results Table

Saturday:

Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu 18th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu 16th GradeFixtures Results Table
Manawatu 14th grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu 14th grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Fun Football 7th GradeFixtures Results Table
Manawatu Fun Football 8th GradeFixtures Results Table
Manawatu Interhub 8th gradeFixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 9th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 9th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 10th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 10th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 11th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 11th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 12th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu Mini Football 12th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu 13th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Manawatu 13th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Taranaki Premier LeagueFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Men's Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Men's Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Men's Div 2 - Pool AFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Men's Div 2 - Pool BFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Duff RosebowlFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Nimmos CupFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U18 Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U18 Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out CupFixtures Results Table

Sunday:

Taranaki Women's Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Women's Duchess CupFixtures Results Table

Any Day:

Taranaki Town vs Country GamesFixturesResultsTable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

Taranaki Boys High School LeagueFixtures Results Table

Wednesday:

Taranaki Girls Only 12/13th GradeFixtures Results Table

Saturday:

Taranaki Youth PremierFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U15 Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U15 Div 3Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out CupFixtures Results Table
Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out PlateFixtures Results Table
Taranaki 13th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki 13th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out CupFixtures Results Table
Taranaki 13th Grade Knock-out PlateFixtures Results Table
Taranaki 12th Grade Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki 11th Grade Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki 11th Grade Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Mini Football 10th Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Mini Football 10th Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Mini Football 10th Div 3Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Mini Football 9th Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Mini Football 9th Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Taranaki Mini Football 9th South TaranakiFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Wanganui Women's Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Wanganui Women's Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Wanganui Women's Senior CupFixtures Results Table
Wanganui Men's Div 1Fixtures Results Table
Wanganui Men's LeagueFixtures Results Table
Wanganui Men's Div 2Fixtures Results Table
Wanganui Women's LeagueFixtures Results Table

Sunday:

Wanganui Womens League James CupFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Wanganui Fun Football (7th &) 8th gradeFixtures Results Table
Wanganui Mini Football 9th gradeFixtures Results Table
Wanganui Mini Football 10th gradeFixtures Results Table
Wanganui Mini Football 11th gradeFixtures Results Table
Wanganui 12th/13th gradeFixtures Results Table
Wanganui 15th gradeFixtures Results Table
Wanganui 17th GradeFixtures Results Table
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

CF Play-off Games - end-of-seasonFixtures Results Table

Sunday:

CF Play-off Games - end-of-seasonFixtures Results Table

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup