Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Albert Forster Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Albert Forster   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Petane Domain 1 (HB Holt Cup) Eskview Reds   vs   Marewa United (D3)
Alex Bell Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Alex Bell Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Takaro Rebels   vs   Linton 2nds
Alex Bell Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Alex Bell   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Memorial Park (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Palmerston North Marist Mens   vs   Inglewood AFC
Andrew Parker Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Havelock North D1   vs   Rothbury Napier City
Andrew Parker Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Andrew Parker   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Havelock North D1   vs   Taradale Vikings
Andy Mcgechan   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Ancorloc Inglewood AFC   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
Antony Riley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Barry Billing Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Belinda Warrington Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 4 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) Red Sox Manawatu Saints   vs   Manawatu Plunderers
Ben Chisholm Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Ben Chisholm Assistant Referee 1 13/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Ben Chisholm Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems
Benjamin Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Benjamin Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Benjamin Walker   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Hawera Men's   vs   Wanganui City AFC
Bilal Ali Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Bilal Ali Referee 13/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Campion (Gisborne Womens Division) Campion Girls 1st XI   vs   Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle
Bilal Ali Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI
Bilal Ali   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Blake Knox Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers
Blake Knox   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Brad Brunton Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers
Bruce Grimshaw Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   Maycenvale Vikings
Bruce Grimshaw Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Havelock North D2
Bruce Grimshaw   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Holt Cup) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Western Rangers (D3)
Bruce Lean Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   Maycenvale Vikings
Bruce Lean Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Western Rangers (D2)   vs   Napier City Rovers (D2)
Bruce Lean Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Park Island 4 (HB Womens Division) cityfitness NCR   vs   Hastings Hibernian (W)
Bruce Lean   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Russell Park (HB Holt Cup) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   International Old Stars
Bruce Mcghie   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff St Anthonys   vs   Marist Casuals
Bruce Mcghie Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Promotem Napier City
Calum Dewsnap Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bluewater Stadium (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Calum Dewsnap Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Division) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Havelock North Blue
Calum Dewsnap   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Cameron Gillespie Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) North End AFC Development   vs   HRV Levin AFC 1sts
Cameron Glaister Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Campbell (snr) Waugh Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Campbell (snr) Waugh   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Peringa Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Peringa United Premier   vs   North End AFC
Carmen Walker   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems
Carmen Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Carmen Walker Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Carmen Walker Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Mulch & Mow Hawera Womens   vs   NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI
Carmen Walker   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Hawera Men's   vs   Wanganui City AFC
Cerese Kauika   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Celtic   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Cerese Kauika Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Cole Murray Group Havelock North
Cerese Kauika Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Wanganui Athletic Reserves
Cerese Kauika Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Cerese Kauika   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Cheyenne Allison Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Christopher Niven Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Christopher Niven   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Claudio La Veglia Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Claudio La Veglia   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Colin Lawrie Referee Assessor 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   PN Marist 3rds
Colin Lawrie   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Craig Mcewen Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Richard Kirby Consulting Limited Feilding 3rd's   vs   PN Marist Masters
Craig Mcewen Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Takaro Rebels   vs   Linton 2nds
Craig Mcewen   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Danial Gallo Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Ancorloc Inglewood AFC   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
Danial Gallo   13/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Danial Gallo Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Danial Gallo Assistant 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Danial Gallo   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Peringa Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Peringa United Premier   vs   North End AFC
Daniel Hembrow Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Darren Austin Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bluewater Stadium (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
David Burroughs Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Swansea Park (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Stratford Association FC   vs   Newco Power Rangers
David Burroughs Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Taumata Park (Taranaki Premier League) Eltham Vet Services Premier   vs   Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC
David Glaister Assistant 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Athletic Cosmos
David Glaister Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI
David Knubley Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne BHS 2nd XI   vs   Gisborne Vehicle Testing Bohemians
David Knubley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Wainui Demons   vs   Gisborne BHS 2nd XI
David Knubley Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Womens Division) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle
David Lawrie Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   North End AFC
David Lawrie Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Levin AFC Development   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
David Mason Referee 18/04/14 (Fri) 14:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Womens Division) Port Hill Utd Development Team   vs   Napier Marist Women
David Mason Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Napier South
David Mason Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
David Mason   20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Division) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
David Walmsley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 3 (HB Mens Div 2) Napier Marist D2   vs   Taradale AFC (D2)
David Walmsley Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Division) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
David Walmsley   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Holt Cup) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Taradale AFC (D2)
Deane Laing Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   North End AFC
Deirdre Jones Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Dannevirke Rangers   vs   Takaro Glory
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Peringa United Div 1
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Peringa United Premier
Dominic Barry Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Eruera Rawiri Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Campion (Gisborne Womens Division) Campion Girls 1st XI   vs   Lytton High Girls
Fred Hall Referee Assessor 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Fred Hall Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Levin AFC Development   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Gareth Sheehan Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lindisfarne School (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gareth Sheehan Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Western Rangers
Gareth Sheehan   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Marewa Park 2 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gavin Parsons Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 11:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Women's League) Wanganui Girls' College   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Girls 1st XI
Geoffery Ragg   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Inglewood Reserves   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1
Geoffery Ragg Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Ancorloc Inglewood AFC   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
George Tweedy Assistant 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
George Tweedy Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Linton Army Camp (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Linton 1sts   vs   Massey Men's 2nds
George Tweedy   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Memorial Park (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Palmerston North Marist Mens   vs   Inglewood AFC
Gerry Hughes Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Gerry Hughes   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 4 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Promotem Napier City   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Gordon Harris Assistant 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lindisfarne School (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gordon Harris Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gordon Harris   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 3 (HB Holt Cup) Napier Marist Masters   vs   Burger Fuel Port Hill United
Gordon Harris   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Park Island 4 (HB Holt Cup) Career Change Napier City   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Graham Harrison Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Massey Staff   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Grant Fletcher Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 3) Marewa United (D3)   vs   Eskview Reds
Gregory Fisher Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Gisborne Boys High 3rd XI   vs   Smash Palace Shockers
Guest Referee Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Guest Referee   19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Greenies   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Legends
Heremia Taputoro Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   North End AFC
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Heremia Taputoro   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Memorial Park (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Palmerston North Marist Mens   vs   Inglewood AFC
Holly Scott Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Ian Ricketts Referee Coach 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Peringa United Div 1
Ian Robinson   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Taranaki Star Hawera LaMasters   vs   Transpacific WM Rangers
Ian Robinson   13/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Ian Robinson Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Jadon Shiva   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Jadon Shiva Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
James Russell Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Celts   vs   Takaro Dribblers
Jared Bradley   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Jared Bradley   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Massey Staff
Jared Bradley   13/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 Dannevirke Showgrounds 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Dannevirke Valkyrie   vs   PN Marist Evergreenz
Jared Bradley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 2 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Massey Staff   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Joel Chand Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Joel Chand Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Greenies   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Legends
John Coyle Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
John Coyle Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) First Security Port Hill Utd   vs   Western Rangers (D1)
John Coyle   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 St Leonards 2 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   Hastings Hibernian
John Green Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
John Jones Referee Assessor 13/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) North End AFC Development   vs   HRV Levin AFC 1sts
Julian Harris Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Promotem Napier City
Julian Harris Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Havelock North D1   vs   Rothbury Napier City
Julian Harris Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Julian Harris   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Napier Boys High (HB Holt Cup) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Western Rangers (D2)
Kees Robbertsen Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Kent Deverson   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Peringa United Premier
Kent Deverson   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Peringa Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Peringa United Premier   vs   North End AFC
Kevin Dalby Referee Coach 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 2 (Wanganui Women's League) Castlecliff Saints   vs   Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women
Kevin Dalby Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's League) Marist Bhoys   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Kevin Frater   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 5 (HB Holt Cup) Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D4)
Kevin Riley Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) North End AFC Development   vs   HRV Levin AFC 1sts
Kevin Riley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) PN Marist Masters   vs   Dannevirke Vikings
Kevin Riley Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Kevin Shepherd Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Guthrie Bowron Thistle   vs   Lytton 2nd XI
Kieron Evans   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Manukorihi Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Waitara Men's Div 1   vs   Mark Frost Electrical Hawera Reserves
Kieron Evans Referee 13/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI   vs   QP Sports Woodleigh
Kieron Evans Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Kieron Evans Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) QP Sports Woodleigh   vs   NPL Rangers
Kieron Evans Assistant 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Krishan Gosai Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Krishan Gosai Referee 13/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Emeralds   vs   Takaro Maidens
Krishan Gosai   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Easter Cup) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   North End AFC Development
Krishan Gosai   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 3 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Liam O'Rorke Assistant 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Liam O'Rorke Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne
Liam O'Rorke   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Malcolm Barrett   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Taumata Park (Taranaki Premier League) Eltham Vet Services Premier   vs   Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC
Malcolm Barrett Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Marc Walker   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) The Black Harp Rangers   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Marc Walker Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Matthew Rowan Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   PN Marist 3rds
Matthew Stoneman Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Cole Murray Group Havelock North
Matthew Stoneman Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Matthew Stoneman   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Donnelly Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Melinda Knight   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Thistle Massive
Melinda Knight Referee 13/04/14 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Melinda Knight Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Melinda Knight Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Womens Division) Tatapouri Marist   vs   Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI
Melinda Knight   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Memo Musa Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff St Anthonys   vs   Wanganui High School Athletic International
Michael (mike) Thomson Assistant 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Michael (mike) Thomson   13/04/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Mysteries   vs   Feilding
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 13/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) PN Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Massey Women's Reserves
Michael (mike) Thomson Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) PN Marist Banshees   vs   PN Marist Royals
Mitchell Osborne Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   PN Marist 3rds
Mitchell Osborne Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Neil Stanners   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Autocity Rangers   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems
Neil Stanners Referee 18/04/14 (Fri) 15:00 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Pipeline Peringa   vs   Peringa United Socials
Neil Stanners   19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   NPBHS Rangers
Neil Stanners Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Neil Stanners Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Merrilands Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s
Nigel Mead   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Smash Palace Shockers   vs   Campion Thistle
Nigel Mead Assessor 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Paul Forde Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2   vs   Kaponga Demons
Paul Forde Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Manukorihi Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Waitara Men's Div 1   vs   Inglewood Reserves
Paul Geurts   13/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Inglewood AFC Womens   vs   Mulch & Mow Hawera Womens
Paul Green Assistant 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Paul Green Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Taradale Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Taradale Vikings   vs   Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers
Paul Green Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Paul Green Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Marewa Park 1 (HB Womens Division) Port Hill United (WD1)   vs   Eskview Blues
Paul Green   21/04/14 (Mon) 12:45 Park Island 6 (HB Holt Cup) Napier City Rovers (D2)   vs   Havelock North Pretenders
Paul Turner Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Wanganui City Thirsties   vs   Marist Casuals
Peta Van Hattum Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Peringa United Div 1
Peta Van Hattum Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Peter Mcfadyen   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Lytton 2nd XI   vs   Gisborne Boys High 3rd XI
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne Thistle 26's   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
Peter Mcfadyen Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Philip Smith Assessor 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Phillip Walker Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Athletic Cosmos
Phillip Walker Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Rachel Scott Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Rachel Scott   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Roger Sinclair Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Promotem Napier City
Roger Sinclair Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Tremains Eskview United
Roger Sinclair Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian Vikings   vs   Havelock North Pretenders
Roger Sinclair   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Holt Cup) Havelock North D2   vs   Napier Marist D2
Ross King   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Rangers   vs   Moturoa AFC
Ross King   13/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Onuku Taipari 2 (Taranaki Women's ) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   FreshRiver Finance Waitara Womens
Ross King Assistant Referee 1 13/04/14 (Sun) 14:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Team Taranaki   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Ross King Referee 18/04/14 (Fri) 15:00 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Pipeline Peringa   vs   Peringa United Socials
Ross King Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Kaponga Demons   vs   Taranaki Star Hawera LaMasters
Ross King Referee 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   Inglewood AFC Womens
Ross King   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Hawera Men's   vs   Wanganui City AFC
Sam Robinson Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Taumata Park (Taranaki Premier League) Eltham Vet Services Premier   vs   Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC
Sam Robinson Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI
Scott Berntsen Assistant Referee 1 12/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lindisfarne School (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Scott Berntsen Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bluewater Stadium (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Promotem Napier City   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Scott Berntsen   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Shannon Smith Referee Assessor 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Shannon Smith   12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Cole Murray Group Havelock North
Shannon Smith Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) Takaro Glory   vs   Hokowhitu Socials
Simeon Whitley Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Simon Roebuck   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res   vs   PN Marist Royals
Simon Roebuck Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 4 (2014 Charity Knockout Cup) Hokowhitu United   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Simon Roebuck   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 3 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Easter Cup) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:00 Skoglund Park 3 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Red Sox Manawatu   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Stuart Tinson Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Moturoa AFC   vs   The Black Harp Rangers
Stuart Tinson   19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Tam Mcinally   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Peringa United Socials
Tam Mcinally Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Millwards Roofing FC Western   vs   Mark Frost Electrical Hawera Reserves
Tam Mcinally Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Timoci Thompson Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's League) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Athletic Cosmos
Timoci Thompson Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's League) Castlecliff United   vs   Wanganui City Reserves
Tony Eldershaw   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Peringa United Div 1
Tony Eldershaw Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Peringa United Premier
Tony Eldershaw Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Tony Gallo Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Karo Park 3 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division) Inglewood AFC Div 2   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
Tony Gallo Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI
Tony Lee   12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Farmlands United   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
Tony Lee Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Tony Signal Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) PN Marist Men's Reserves   vs   North End AFC
Tony Simmonds Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:00 Russell Park (HB Mens Div 4) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D4)   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Tony Simmonds Referee 19/04/14 (Sat) 15:00 Russell Park (HB Mens Div 2) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   Marewa United (D2)
Tony Simmonds Assessor 20/04/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Division) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Havelock North Blue
Tony Simmonds   21/04/14 (Mon) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Trent Pedley Assistant 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North Boys High School (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Wiremu Kauika Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Wiremu Kauika Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Cole Murray Group Havelock North
Zane Stephenson Assistant Referee 2 12/04/14 (Sat) 12:30 Bill Brown Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   PN Marist 3rds

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup