Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Aimee Thurlow Referee 30/07/14 (Wed) 16:00 Awatapu College (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2) Awatapu Girls   vs   Freyberg Girls 1st XI
Albert Forster Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 Napier Boys High (HB Mens Div 3) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Taradale (D3)
Alex Bell Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Dannevirke Domain (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   PN Marist Jokers
Alex Bell Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   North End AFC Development
Alex Bell Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Donnelly Park 1 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Levin AFC Development   vs   PNBHS 2nd XI
Alex Bell Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Hokowhitu Hearts   vs   Feilding
Alun James Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Bottom 6) Transpacific WM Rangers   vs   Inglewood AFC Div 2
Alun James Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI   vs   QP Sports Woodleigh
Andrew Parker Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Promotem Napier City
Andy Mcgechan Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Peringa United Premier
Ashlin Stephens Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   Hokowhitu United
Aydin Partridge-Long Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Barry Billing Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Athletic Cosmos   vs   Wanganui Athletic Reserves
Belinda Warrington Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Benjamin Walker Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Bilal Ali Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Bilal Ali Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Brad Brunton Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) PN Marist Harlequins   vs   Tumeke Hawks
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Red Sox Manawatu Latinos   vs   Massey Men's 2nds
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Takaro Maidens   vs   Hokowhitu Victory
Bruce Grimshaw Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Havelock North D2
Bruce Lean Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Marewa United (D2)   vs   Napier City Rovers (D2)
Bruce Lean Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Burger Fuel Port Hill United   vs   Napier Marist D2
Bruce Lean Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Marewa Park 2 (HB Womens Div 2) Port Hill Utd Development Team   vs   cityfitness NCR
Calum Dewsnap Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Cameron Glaister Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui 15th grade) Wanganui Athletic Youth   vs   Wanganui Athletic Wolves
Cameron Glaister Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Women's League) Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women   vs   Wanganui Girls' College
Cerese Kauika Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Cheyenne Allison Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   Hokowhitu United
Christopher Niven Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) NZ Homeloans   vs   Business Applications
Christopher Niven Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Gisborne Financial Services   vs   Mastercraft Kitchens
Christopher Niven Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Div 3 League Cup - Pool A) Guthrie Bowron Thistle   vs   Smash Palace Shockers
Christopher Niven Assistant Referee 2 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Thistle Massive
Christopher Niven Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Printing House   vs   Fulton Hogan
Christopher Niven Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL1 (Eastland Superleague College) Agfirst United   vs   Indevin
Christopher Niven Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
Colin Leighton Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Hokowhitu Socials   vs   Hokowhitu Flyers
Colin Lawrie Assessor 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Connor Riley Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Staff   vs   Linton 1sts
Conor Rhodes Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Craig Mcewen Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) North End Blues   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Craig Mcewen Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Bill Brown Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Takaro Glory   vs   Dannevirke Rangers
Danial Gallo Assistant Referee 2 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
Danial Gallo Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Peringa United Premier
Darren Austin Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
Dave Savage Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 Sacred Heart College (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup) Sacred Heart First XI   vs   NP Girls High Kick Fitness
David Burroughs Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Inglewood AFC Womens   vs   Mulch & Mow Hawera Womens
David Knubley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
David Lawrie Assessor 30/07/14 (Wed) 16:00 Awatapu College (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2) Awatapu Girls   vs   Freyberg Girls 1st XI
David Lawrie Assessor 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Cole Murray Group Havelock North   vs   PN Marist Men's Reserves
David Mason Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 1 (HB Womens Div 2) Eskview Blues   vs   Hastings Hibernian (W)
David Mason Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool A) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
David Mason Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Div 2) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Eskview Blues
David Mason Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   Napier South
David Savage Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 Sacred Heart College (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup) Sacred Heart First XI   vs   NP Girls High Kick Fitness
David Walmsley Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 3 (HB Mens Div 4) Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4   vs   Hastings Hibernian Vikings
David Walmsley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 3 (HB Mens Div 3) Napier Marist Masters   vs   Havelock North Young Stars
David Walmsley Assistant 03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Park Island 2 (Womens Federation Cup 2014) PN Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Gisborne Girls High 1st XI
Deirdre Jones Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Dannevirke Domain (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   PN Marist Jokers
Dominic Barry Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup) NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI   vs   Stratford AFC U15
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 1 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
Dominic Barry Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Peringa United Premier
Dylan Babbington Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL1 (Eastland Superleague College) Gisborne Laundry Service   vs   First Class Decorators
Dylan Babbington Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 10:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Womens Division League Cup - Pool A) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Hortigro United
Dylan Babbington Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Quality People Ltd   vs   Gisborne Financial Services
Dylan Babbington Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL2 (Eastland Superleague College) Coloursteel Max   vs   Emerre and Hathaway
Dylan Babbington Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Business Applications   vs   KT Orthodontics
Dylan Babbington Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Evan Wilson Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) PN Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Women
Fred Hall Assessor 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Red Sox Manawatu 1929's   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Gareth Sheehan Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gavin Parsons Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Women's League) Castlecliff Scrappers   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Girls 1st XI
Geoff Yates Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Manukorihi Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Waitara Men's Div 1   vs   Moturoa AFC
Geoff Yates Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   FreshRiver Finance Waitara Womens
Geoffery Ragg Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Turuturu Park 3 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Bottom 6) Taranaki Star Hawera LaMasters   vs   Kaponga Demons
George Tweedy Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   Hokowhitu United
Gerry Hughes Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gordon Harris Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) idraw Havelock North Mercenaries   vs   DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D4)
Gordon Harris Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gordon Harris Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 3) International Old Stars   vs   Marewa United (D3)
Gordon Harris Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Park Island 2 (Womens Federation Cup 2014) PN Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Gisborne Girls High 1st XI
Grant Fletcher Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 13:00 Petane Domain 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Eskview Reds   vs   International Old Stars
Grant Fletcher Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   Havelock North Pretenders
Grant Fletcher Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Park Island 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Napier Marist Women   vs   Port Hill United (WD1)
Hamish Johnson Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Hamish Powell Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Promotem Napier City
Heloise Simons Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Heremia Taputoro Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Dannevirke Valkyrie
Heremia Taputoro Referee 30/07/14 (Wed) 16:00 St Peters College (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2) SPC Girls 2nd XI   vs   Palmerston North Girls' High School 3rd XI
Heremia Taputoro Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Red Sox Manawatu 1929's   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Holly Scott Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL1 (Eastland Superleague College) Indevin   vs   Woodward Chrisp
Holly Scott Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 10:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Findlays Bakery   vs   Quality People Ltd
Holly Scott Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Mastercraft Kitchens   vs   Chrisp and Davidson
Ian Robinson Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:00 Swansea Park (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup) Stratford U18   vs   FDMC Year 12s
Ian Robinson Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Ancorloc Inglewood AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
James Russell Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Mysteries   vs   Takaro Maidens
Jared Bradley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) St John Castlecliff 1sts   vs   Marist Bhoys
Jason Brooks Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL2 (Eastland Superleague College) Gisborne Fisheries   vs   Coloursteel Max
Jason Brooks Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool B) Gisborne Vehicle Testing Bohemians   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Jason Brooks Assistant Referee 1 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Thistle Massive
Jason Brooks Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL2 (Eastland Superleague College) First Class Decorators   vs   Woodward Chrisp
Jason Brooks Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wainui (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool A) Wainui Demons   vs   Gisborne BHS 2nd XI
Jason Marshall Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Richard Kirby Consulting Limited Feilding 3rd's   vs   PN Marist Masters
Jason Marshall   20/09/14 (Sat) 12:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Jason Marshall   20/09/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu United
Jessica Hughes Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   West Inn Bohemians
John Coyle Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1 League Cup Pool A) Tremains Eskview United   vs   Western Rangers (D1)
John Green Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
John Jones Assessor 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL2 (Eastland Superleague College) Emerre and Hathaway   vs   Agfirst United
John Jones Assessor 27/07/14 (Sun) 10:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Womens Division League Cup - Pool A) Gisborne Girls High 1st XI   vs   Hortigro United
John Jones Assessor 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool A) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
Joshua Adams Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 10:30 Campion (Gisborne Womens Division League Cup - Pool B) Campion Girls 1st XI   vs   Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle
Joshua Adams Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL1 (Eastland Superleague College) Gisborne Laundry Service   vs   Gisborne Fisheries
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Julian Harris Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Akina Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1 League Cup Pool B) Cru Bar Maycenvale Strollers   vs   Hastings Hibernian
Kent Deverson Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Millwards Roofing FC Western   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1
Kent Deverson Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Kevin Dalby Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui 15th grade) Wanganui City Rangers   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Black
Kevin Dalby Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers   vs   Marist Celtic
Kevin Frater Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian Vikings   vs   Eskview Masters
Kevin Frater Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Western Rangers (D2)
Kevin Riley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 1 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Takaro Rebels
Krishan Gosai Assistant 30/07/14 (Wed) 16:00 Awatapu College (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2) Awatapu Girls   vs   Freyberg Girls 1st XI
Krishan Gosai Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Krishan Gosai Assistant 03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   North End Womens 1st
Kyle Tawharu Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Len Spick Assessor 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Manukorihi Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Waitara Men's Div 1   vs   Moturoa AFC
Liam O'Rorke Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Your Solutions Taradale AFC   vs   Promotem Napier City
Malcolm Barrett Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Top 6) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
Malcolm Barrett Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Marc Walker Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Placemakers NPBHS Rangers
Marc Walker Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Mark Ayson Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu A   vs   Takaro Titanz
Matthew Conger Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s   vs   Team Taranaki
Matthew Rowan Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Staff   vs   Linton 1sts
Melinda Knight Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   Thistle Massive
Melinda Knight Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Freyberg High School 1 (Manawatu U15 Boys Div 2) Freyberg High School U15   vs   Waiopehu College U15 Boys
Michael (mike) Thomson Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s   vs   Team Taranaki
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   North End Womens 1st
Mike Ju Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Havelock North D2   vs   Taradale AFC (D2)
Nigel Mead Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Campion (Gisborne Div 3 League Cup - Pool A) Campion Thistle   vs   Smash Palace Shockers
Paul Forde Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 Swansea Park (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Top 6) Stratford Association FC   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2
Paul Forde Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Peringa United Div 1   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Paul Geurts Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Swansea Park (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Top 6) Stratford Association FC   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
Paul Green Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Taradale Park 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Taradale (D3)   vs   Career Change Napier City
Paul Green Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (HB Mens Div 1 League Cup Pool A) Taradale Vikings   vs   First Security Port Hill Utd
Paul Green Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Havelock North Gold   vs   Havelock North Blue
Paul Turner Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Women's League) Clive Barritt Builders Marist Women   vs   Castlecliff Scrappers
Paul Turner Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Castlecliff St Anthonys   vs   Castlecliff Braves
Peta Van Hattum Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool A) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Gisborne BHS 2nd XI
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Div 3 League Cup - Pool A) Guthrie Bowron Thistle   vs   Gisborne Boys High 3rd XI
Phillip Walker Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   PNBHS 1st XI
Rachel Scott Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Carpet Court Thistle
Richard Smith Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Staff   vs   Linton 1sts
Robert Whitley Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Robert Whitley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool B) Farmlands United   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Roger Sinclair Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Napier Marist D2   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D2)
Roger Sinclair Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1 League Cup Pool B) Rothbury Napier City   vs   AFC Havelock
Ross Burney Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 11:30 Timona Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Feilding   vs   PN Marist Evergreenz
Ross Burney Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) Jeff Gleave Decorating Feilding 1st’s   vs   Team Taranaki
Ross Burney Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Evergreenz   vs   PN Marist Mysteries
Ross King Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 14:45 Lynmouth Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Rampage Fitness FC Western Prems   vs   PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI
Ross King Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Kitchen Draw Inglewood   vs   The Black Harp Rangers
Ross King Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Ancorloc Inglewood AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Sam Robinson Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Ancorloc Inglewood AFC   vs   Autocity Rangers
Scott Berntsen Assistant Referee 1 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Western Rangers   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Scott Mancer Referee 27/07/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Emeralds   vs   Hokowhitu Hearts
Scott Mancer Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) PN Marist Jokers   vs   PN Marist Greenies
Scott Mancer Assistant 03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Womens Federation Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   North End Womens 1st
Shannon Smith Assessor 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Shannon Smith Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) North End AFC Bua   vs   PN Marist Jokers
Simeon Whitley Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) KT Orthodontics   vs   Express PR
Simeon Whitley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Express PR   vs   Findlays Bakery
Simeon Whitley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Superleague Intermediate) Village Butchery   vs   NZ Homeloans
Simon Roebuck Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) PN Marist Royals   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant 30/07/14 (Wed) 16:00 Awatapu College (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 2) Awatapu Girls   vs   Freyberg Girls 1st XI
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Steve Tutbury Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Napier Boys High (HB Mens Div 3) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D3)
Steve Tutbury Assistant 03/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Park Island 2 (Womens Federation Cup 2014) PN Marist Women's 1sts   vs   Gisborne Girls High 1st XI
Taine Julian Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Premier League) PAK'nSAVE FDMC 1st XI   vs   Rough Habits Hawera Prems
Tam Mcinally Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Sutherland Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1   vs   Mark Frost Electrical Hawera Reserves
Terry Huffam Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Leonards 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Western Rangers (D3)   vs   Eskview Reds
Timoci Thompson Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui 15th grade) WIS Athletic Academy   vs   Wanganui High School Hurricanes
Timoci Thompson Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Women's League) Wanganui High School girls 1st X1   vs   Wanganui City Women
Tony Eldershaw Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Moturoa AFC   vs   Peringa United Div 1
Tony Eldershaw Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Bottom 6) Newco Power Rangers   vs   Pipeline Peringa
Tony Gallo Referee 26/07/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Bottom 6) Pipeline Peringa   vs   Kaponga Demons
Tony Gallo Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's 2nd Division Top 6) Peringa United Socials   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2
Tony Lee Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Div 2 League Cup - Pool B) Gisborne Thistle 26's   vs   Gisborne Vehicle Testing Bohemians
Tony Signal Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) PN Marist Celts   vs   North End AFC Bua
Tony Simmonds Referee 03/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Womens Div 1) Havelock North Gold   vs   Havelock North Blue
Tony Simmonds Referee 16/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Russell Park (HB Mens Div 4) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D4)   vs   Port Hill United (D4)
Tony Simmonds Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Russell Park (HB Mens Div 2) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   Marewa United (D2)
Trent Pedley Referee 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool B) North End AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu
Wiremu Kauika Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Wiremu Kauika Assistant 02/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (LOTTO Federation League Cup - Pool A) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   PNBHS 1st XI

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup