Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Albert Forster Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Port Hill United (D4)   vs   Napier South Football Club - Senior
Alex Bell Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 Freyberg High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) Freyberg HS Boys 1st XI   vs   PNBHS 3rd XI
Alex Bell Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Marist Women's 1sts
Andrew Brott Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Super League Intermediate) Fulton Hogan   vs   Mastercraft Kitchens
Andrew Turner Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Chillmax Takaro 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu United
Andy Mcgechan Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Ashlin Stephens Referee 29/07/15 (Wed) 16:00 Feilding High School 1 (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) FAHS Girls' 1st XI   vs   St Matthews Collegiate 1st X1
Ashlin Stephens Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North BHS 1 (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Benjamin Walker Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Div 1   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Benjamin Walker Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) Mulch & Mow Hawera Women's   vs   Inglewood AFC
Brad Brunton Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Promotem Napier City
Brayden Webber Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Brodie Brown (white) Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:00 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   Rough Habits Hawera
Brodie Brown (white) Assistant Referee 2 06/08/15 (Thu) 15:00 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Bruce Lean Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Rescom Security Port Hill Utd   vs   AFC Havelock
Bruce Lean Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Taradale Masters   vs   idraw Havelock North Mercenaries
Bruce Lean Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 Marewa Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Rothbury Insurance Port Hill Utd   vs   Western Rangers (WD1)
Bruce Mcghie Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 9 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Cliff Braves   vs   City Hammers
Carmen Jones Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Carmen Jones Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 11:30 Donnelly Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Levin AFC Womens   vs   Tu Meke
Carmen Walker Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Div 1   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Carmen Walker Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Carmen Walker Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 Turuturu Park 2 (Taranaki Women's ) Hawera Women's Social   vs   Peringa United AFC Inc
Charlie Brown Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 Wembley Park 20 (Wanganui 12th/13th grade) Athletic WIS Mustangs   vs   City Jets
Charlie Brown Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Athletic Reserves   vs   Marist Bhoys
Christopher Niven Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Thistle Massive   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
Christopher Niven Assistant Referee 2 02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Christopher Niven Referee 15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Nelson Park 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) GVT Bohemians   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Colin Leighton Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Courtney Izod Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North BHS 1 (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Courtney Izod Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Evergreenz   vs   Takaro Maidens
Danial Gallo Referee 04/08/15 (Tue) 18:45 Merrilands Domain 2 (Taranaki Women's ) New Plymouth Rangers AFC   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Danial Gallo Assistant Referee 1 06/08/15 (Thu) 15:00 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
David Burroughs Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) New Plymouth Rangers AFC Reserves   vs   Eltham Soccer Club Div 1
David Burroughs Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Eltham Soccer Club Prems
David Burroughs Referee 06/08/15 (Thu) 15:00 Webster Field (Taranaki Premier League) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing First XI   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
David Knubley Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Burger Fuel Port Hill United   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 2
David Knubley Referee 29/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) West Inn Bohemians   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
David Mason Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 5 (HB Mens Div 4) Shed 2 Napier Marist Div 4   vs   Hastings Hibernian Masters
David Mason Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Havelock North Wanderers Div 1   vs   Taradale AFC (WD1)
David Savage Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Karo Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Kitchen Draw Inglewood AFC   vs   MFE Hawera Div 1
Dominic Barry Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 Francis Douglas Memorial College 2 (Taranaki Youth U15 Div 2) FDMC Lasallian   vs   NPGHS Jnr A
Dominic Barry Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 Francis Douglas Memorial College 2 (Taranaki 13th Grade Div 1) FDMC Year 8 A Team   vs   Highlands Int Green
Dominic Barry Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Eltham Soccer Club Prems
Dominic Barry Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Women's ) NPGHS 1st XI   vs   Waitara Soccer Club
Dylan Babbington Assistant Referee 1 02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Dylan Babbington Referee 29/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Nelson Park 3 (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Gisborne Boys High 3rd XI   vs   Wairoa Athletic AFC
Gavin Parsons Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Women's Div 1) Castlecliff Scrappers   vs   Athletic Women
Gene Lawrence Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Marist Development Team   vs   Massey Reserves
George Moller Referee 29/07/15 (Wed) 15:30 Wanganui High School 2 (Wanganui Women's Div 2) WHS Development XI   vs   WHS 2nd XI
George Moller Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Marist Celtic   vs   Cliff St Anthonys
George Tweedy Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) BB Construction Marist Thirds   vs   RSM A's
Gordon Harris Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Taradale AFC
Grant Fletcher Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 4 (HB Mens Div 1) Rothbury Napier City   vs   Western Rangers (D1)
Grant Fletcher Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 1 (HB Womens Knockout Plate) Eskview Whites Women   vs   cityfitness Napier City
Gregory Fisher Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne BHS 2nd XI   vs   Sunshine Brewery Wainui Sharks
Hamish Johnson Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Taradale AFC
Hamish Powell Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1) Eskview United (D1)   vs   Taradale Vikings
Hugo Dalgleish Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 20 (Wanganui 12th/13th grade) St George's Dragons   vs   Athletic WIS Academy Development
Hugo Dalgleish Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Marist Celtic   vs   Cliff St Anthonys
Ian Porteous Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Athletic Reserves   vs   Marist Bhoys
Ian Porteous Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's Div 2) City Thirstys   vs   Castlecliff United
Ian Robinson Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Div 1   vs   Millwards Roofing FC Western
Ian Robinson Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Onuku Taipari Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Jones Quarry Ltd Moturoa AFC   vs   Rampage Fitness FC Western
Jack Faulkner Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Super League Intermediate) KT Orthodontics   vs   Gisborne Thistle
Jack Milne Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Bill Brown Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Marist Jesters   vs   Manawatu Plunderers
Jackson Donovan-Monteith Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL3 (Eastland Super League Intermediate) Business Applications   vs   Eastland Ashphalts
James Brott Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Super League Intermediate) Gisborne Laundry Service   vs   Printing House
Jamie Clark Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 18 (Wanganui 12th/13th grade) Athletic WIS Warriors   vs   Castlecliff United Blue
Jamie Clark Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Jared Bradley Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Jared Bradley Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wanganui Collegiate 1 (Wanganui Women's Div 1) Wanganui Collegiate School - Girls 1   vs   City Womens 1XI
Jason Marshall Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rangers
Jim Adcock Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 3) Gisborne Boys High 3rd XI   vs   Eastland Group United
Jim Adcock Referee 15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wainui (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Sunshine Brewery Wainui Sharks   vs   Thistle 26's
Jim Adcock Referee 29/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Thistle Massive
John Coyle Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 1) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Red Steel Napier Marist
John Green Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Energyworks Team Taranaki
Joshua Rasmussen Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Energyworks Team Taranaki
Julian Harris Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 3 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North SAS   vs   Westshore Beach Inn Scindians
Julian Harris Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Havelock North Wanderers Masters   vs   Eskview Masters
Kees Robbertsen Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 2 - Pool A) Peringa United Masters   vs   Wonder Minerals Kaponga
Kees Robbertsen Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Kevin Dalby Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Massey University 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Massey Men's 2nds   vs   Ohakea
Kevin Shepherd Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Campion (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Campion Thistle   vs   Farmlands United
Kieron Evans Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:00 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   Rough Habits Hawera
Kieron Evans Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:00 Peringa Park 2 (Taranaki Women's ) NPGHS 2nd XI   vs   New Plymouth Rangers AFC
Liam O'Rorke Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Boys High (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Hastings Old Boys   vs   Taradale AFC
Mark Rule Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Palmerston North BHS 1 (LOTTO Federation League) PNBHS 1st XI   vs   Petterssons Plumbing Feilding 1st's
Melanie Poa Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Marist Mysteries   vs   Hokowhitu Hearts
Melinda Knight Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Gisborne BHS 1st XI
Melinda Knight Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 13:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Western Rangers Prems
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 Celaeno Park 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) PNBHS 4th XI   vs   Horowhenua College United
Mike Ju Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Neil Stanners Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peggy Gordon's NP RANGERS   vs   Eltham Soccer Club Prems
Netra Ghimire Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Hokowhitu Flyers   vs   Marist Greenies
Paul Forde Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:00 Karo Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Inglewood AFC   vs   Rough Habits Hawera
Paul Green Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Taradale Park 2 (HB Mens Div 2) Taradale AFC (D2)   vs   Napier City Rovers (D2)
Paul Green Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 Hastings Boys High (HB U15 Youth League) Hastings Old Boys U15   vs   Napier City Rovers U15
Paul Turner Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 1 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Marist Celtic   vs   Cliff St Anthonys
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 15/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Gisborne BHS 2nd XI   vs   Wainui Demons
Phil Holt Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 5 (HB Mens Div 3) Napier Marist Masters   vs   Career Change Napier City
Phillip Walker Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Renovators   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Richard Smith Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Skoglund Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Marist Royals   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Robert Whitley Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Anzac Park (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Heavy Equipment United   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Roger Sinclair Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Promotem Napier City
Ross Burney Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 Feilding High School 1 (Manawatu 18th Grade Div 1) FAHS Senior Boys' 1st XI   vs   Awatapu 1st X1
Ross Burney Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 11:30 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Feilding Women's   vs   Marist Harlequins
Ross King Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) Peringa United AFC Inc Div 1   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 1
Ross King Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United HCL Energy Services Premier   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Scott Mancer Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 Celaeno Park 3 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 1) PNBHS Junior Blue   vs   PNGHS 1st XI
Sean Hughes Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 2 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Alexander Electrical Napier Marist   vs   Promotem Napier City
Sharn Wilson Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) BB Construction Marist Thirds   vs   RSM A's
Shawn O'Hara Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 09:00 Donnelly Park 4 (Manawatu 14th grade Div 2) Levin AFC Rovers   vs   FAHS Junior Boys' 2nd XI
Shawn O'Hara Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant Referee 1 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:45 Memorial Park (LOTTO Federation League) North End AFC   vs   Energyworks Team Taranaki
Stacy Meehan Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2015 Western Premiership) BB Construction Marist Thirds   vs   RSM A's
Steven (steve) Tutbury Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 15:00 Hastings Sports Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership) Cru Bar Maycenvale United   vs   Big Barrel Havelock North Wanderers
Terry Huffam Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 2) Hastings Hibernian (D2)   vs   Eskview United (D2)
Terry Huffam Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 09:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB U15 Youth League) Port Hill United U15   vs   Napier Marist U15
Timoci Thompson Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui 15th grade) Athletic WIS Academy   vs   Wanganui High School U15 A
Tony Gallo Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:45 Webster 2 (Taranaki Men's Div 1) NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI   vs   Waitara Soccer Club Div 1
Tony Lee Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Thistle 26's   vs   Wainui Demons
Tony Lee Referee 15/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Lytton High School (Gisborne Mens Division 2) Lytton 1st XI   vs   Farmlands United
Tony Lee Referee 29/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Tony Simmonds Referee 02/08/15 (Sun) 10:30 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Womens Knockout Plate) Hastings Hibernian   vs   Havelock North Wanderers Div 2
Trent Pedley Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 14:30 Donnelly Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 1) Levin Youth Development Squad   vs   Remax Feilding Reserves
Wiremu Kauika Referee 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2015 Western Premiership) Wanganui City Reserves   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Zachary Farmer Assistant Referee 2 01/08/15 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Athletic Reserves   vs   Marist Bhoys

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup