Referee Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Alex Bell Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Awatapu College (Manawatu U19 Boys Div 1) Awatapu 1st XI   vs   PNBHS U15 Development Team
Alex Bell Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) PN Marist Royals   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Latinos
Alex Bell Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 4 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Red Sox Manawatu Saints   vs   Richard Kirby Consulting Limited Feilding 3rd's
Alun James Assistant Referee 1 24/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   PN Marist Women's 1sts
Andrew Parker Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Gisborne Thistle   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Antony Riley Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Promotem Napier City   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Antony Riley Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Ashlin Stephens Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Ashlin Stephens Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Takaro Rebels   vs   Hokowhitu United
Ashlin Stephens Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Massey Staff
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's Div 2) Wanganui City Renovators   vs   Wanganui High School Athletic International
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Marist Celtic   vs   St John Castlecliff 1sts
Aydin Partridge-Long Referee 07/09/14 (Sun) 13:30 Memorial Park (Womens Federation Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   PN Marist Women's 1sts
Belinda Warrington Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Bill Brown Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Manawatu Plunderers   vs   Hokowhitu Socials
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Autocity Rangers
Benjamin Walker Assistant Referee 2 24/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   PN Marist Women's 1sts
Benjamin Walker Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl) Peringa United Premier   vs   Autocity Rangers
Bilal Ali Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Promotem Napier City   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Bilal Ali Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   HRV Levin AFC 1sts
Brad Brunton Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Gisborne Thistle   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Brad Brunton Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool B) Promotem Napier City   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies   vs   PN Marist Royals
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) PN Marist Masters   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Saints
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   North End Blues
Brendan Blumenthal Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Development
Brendan Blumenthal Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Timona Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Feilding   vs   PN Marist Emeralds
Bruce Lean Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Bruce Lean Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Marewa Park 2 (HB Womens Knockout Plate) Port Hill Utd Development Team   vs   TKR Taradale
Bruce Lean Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Windsor 2 (HB OPEN GRADE D2/D3 KO Plate) Taradale Rebels   vs   Hollies Bakery Irongate United
Bruce Lean Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Windsor 4 (HB Open Grade D2/D3 KO Cup) Maycenvale Spurs   vs   Hereworth 2nd XI
Bruce Lean Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Havelock North Blue   vs   Port Hill United (WD1)
Calum Dewsnap Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Gisborne Thistle   vs   Heavy Equipment United
Calum Dewsnap Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool B) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Cameron Glaister Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   North End AFC Development
Cameron Glaister Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   HRV Levin AFC 1sts
Cerese Kauika Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   North End AFC Development
Cerese Kauika Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 3 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Linton 1sts
Christopher Niven Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL1 (Eastland Superleague College) Agfirst United   vs   Coloursteel Max
Christopher Niven Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Thistle Massive
Christopher Niven Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool A) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Colin Leighton Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Hokowhitu Flyers   vs   Takaro Dribblers
Colin Lawrie Assessor 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   North End Blues
Connor Riley Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 1 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Development
Conor Rhodes Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) AFC Havelock   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Conor Rhodes Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1 - League Cup Final) Tremains Eskview United   vs   AFC Havelock
Craig Mcewen Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Massey University 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Massey Men's 2nds   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Craig Mcewen Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Staff   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Craig Mcewen Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Massey Staff
Danial Gallo Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Autocity Rangers
Danial Gallo Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Swansea Park (Taranaki Nimmos Cup) Stratford Association FC   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2
Darren Austin Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool B) Promotem Napier City   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Dave Savage Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Webster 2 (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup) NPBHS Senior Development   vs   FDMC Year 12s
David Knubley Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Bailey Cup) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
David Mason Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 2 (HB Mens Div 4) Hastings Hibernian (D4)   vs   idraw Havelock North Mercenaries
David Mason Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Windsor 3 (HB 12th Grade KO Plate) idraw Havelock North   vs   Napier Marist Supersonics
David Mason Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Windsor 3 (HB 12th Grade KO Cup) Havelock North Blastars   vs   Havelock North Wildcats
Deane Laing Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) North End AFC Development   vs   Takaro Titanz
Deirdre Jones Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Dannevirke Domain (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Dannevirke Vikings   vs   Hokowhitu Socials
Deirdre Jones Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Rugby Park Dannevirke (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Dannevirke Rangers   vs   PN Marist Masters
Deirdre Jones Assistant 07/09/14 (Sun) 13:30 Memorial Park (Womens Federation Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   PN Marist Women's 1sts
Dominic Barry Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Dylan Babbington Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Thistle Massive
Dylan Babbington Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Nelson Park 3 (Braybrook Cup) Gisborne Girls High 2nd XI   vs   Gisborne Laundry Services Thistle
Dylan Babbington Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Bailey Cup) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Evan Wilson Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Massey University 1 (Tingey Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   Dannevirke Valkyrie
Evan Wilson Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Tingey Plate 2014) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Tumeke Hawks
Gareth Sheehan Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool A) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Western Rangers
Gavin Parsons Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's Div 2) Wanganui City Thirsties   vs   Athletic Weekenders
Geoff Yates Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Francis Douglas Memorial College 2 (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup) FDMC 9A   vs   FDMC Year 10A
Geoffery Ragg Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Nimmos Cup) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
George Tweedy Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Timona Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Richard Kirby Consulting Limited Feilding 3rd's   vs   Takaro Glory
George Tweedy Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Bill Brown Park 2 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) PN Marist Greenies   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Legends
Gerry Hughes Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Gerry Hughes Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool B) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Gordon Harris Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) AFC Havelock   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Gordon Harris Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Marewa United (D3)   vs   Career Change Napier City
Grant Fletcher Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Akina Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Maycenvale Vikings   vs   Havelock North Pretenders
Hamish Johnson Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool A) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Western Rangers
Hamish Johnson Assistant Referee 1 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
Hamish Johnson Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Akina Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool B) Maycenvale United AFC   vs   Hastings Old Boys
Hamish Powell Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) AFC Havelock   vs   Maycenvale United AFC
Hamish Powell Assistant Referee 2 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
Hamish Powell Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1 - League Cup Final) Tremains Eskview United   vs   AFC Havelock
Heloise Simons Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu Rovers   vs   PN Marist 3rds
Heloise Simons Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) North End AFC Development   vs   Takaro Titanz
Heremia Taputoro Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu Rovers   vs   PN Marist 3rds
Heremia Taputoro Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 3 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Linton 1sts
Heremia Taputoro Referee 27/08/14 (Wed) 16:00 St Peters College (MTU Sec School Girls: Cafe Cuba Div 1) SPC Girls 1st XI   vs   Nga Tawa 1
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Heremia Taputoro Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Holly Scott Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 09:45 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool C) NZ Homeloans   vs   Findlays Bakery
Ian Robinson Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Manawatu Women's Div 1) Moturoa AFC Womens   vs   PN Marist Women's 1sts
Ian Robinson Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl) Peringa United Premier   vs   Autocity Rangers
Ippei Ninomiya Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Island 4 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool B) Promotem Napier City   vs   Your Solutions Taradale AFC
Jack Milne Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Takaro Rebels   vs   Hokowhitu United
Jack Milne Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Jack Milne Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Tingey Plate 2014) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Tumeke Hawks
Jacqueline Stephenson Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 3 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Takaro Rebels
Jadon Shiva Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 1 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Development
Jason Brooks Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL2 (Eastland Superleague College) Indevin   vs   Gisborne Fisheries
Jason Marshall Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Ashhurst Domain 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Hokowhitu Flyers   vs   Manawatu Plunderers
Jason Marshall   20/09/14 (Sat) 12:45 Linton Army Camp (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Linton 2nds   vs   Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res
Jason Marshall   20/09/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Hokowhitu United
Jessica Hughes Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Bailey Cup) Carpet Court Thistle   vs   West Inn Bohemians
Joel Chand Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 4) Red Sox Manawatu Legends   vs   PN Marist Jokers
Joel Chand Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Development
John Coyle Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Marewa Park 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool A) Appmed House Port Hill United   vs   Western Rangers
John Coyle Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Petane Domain 1 (HB Mens Div 1 - League Cup Final) Tremains Eskview United   vs   AFC Havelock
John Green Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Linton Army Camp (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Linton 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Development
Joshua Adams Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL1 (Eastland Superleague College) Woodward Chrisp   vs   Gisborne Laundry Service
Joshua Adams Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Lytton High School (Braybrook Cup) Lytton High Girls   vs   Tatapouri Marist
Julian Harris Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Park Island 2 (HB Holt Cup) Napier Marist D2   vs   Marewa United (D3)
Julian Harris Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) North End AFC Development   vs   Takaro Titanz
Julian Harris Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Massey Staff
Kees Robbertsen Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Skoglund Park 1 (Mens Federation Cup 2014) Promotem Napier City   vs   PAK n SAVE FDMC 1st XI
Kent Deverson Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Premier League) Peringa United Premier   vs   Autocity Rangers
Kent Deverson Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Kevin Dalby Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui 15th grade) Wanganui Athletic Youth   vs   Rangitikei Rebels
Kevin Dalby Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 8 (Wanganui Men's Div 2) Marist Casuals   vs   Wanganui City Renovators
Kevin Dalby Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui 15th grade) Wanganui Athletic Wolves   vs   Wanganui High School Chiefs
Kevin Dalby Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wanganui Collegiate 1 (Wanganui Men's Div 2) Wanganui Collegiate Boys 1st XI   vs   Castlecliff United
Kevin Frater Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Marewa Park 1 (HB Mens Div 4) Port Hill United (D4)   vs   Napier South
Kevin Frater Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Russell Park (HB Mens Div 2) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   Marewa United (D2)
Kevin Riley Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) Red Sox Manawatu Rovers   vs   PN Marist 3rds
Kevin Riley Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Colquhoun Park 2 (2014 Bill Dyer Knockout Cup) North End AFC Bua   vs   PN Marist Jokers
Krishan Gosai Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Lacey Bower Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 3 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Takaro Rebels
Lacey Bower Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Hokowhitu Park 1 (Tingey Plate 2014) Hokowhitu Victory   vs   Tumeke Hawks
Liam O'Rorke Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 3) International Old Stars   vs   Hastings Hibernian (D3)
Malcolm Barrett Referee 22/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 Hawera TSB Hub (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Marc Walker Assistant Referee 2 22/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 Hawera TSB Hub (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Marc Walker Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Youth U18 Div 1) Hawera U18   vs   FDMC Second XI
Mark Ayson Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Takaro Rebels   vs   Hokowhitu United
Mark Rule Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Matthew Conger Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Wembley Park 1 (Federation League Cup Final) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Team Taranaki
Matthew Stoneman Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   HRV Levin AFC 1sts
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Colquhoun Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Red Sox Manawatu 1929's   vs   PN Marist Celts
Michael (mike) Thomson Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Castlecliff St Anthonys   vs   Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers
Mike Ju Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Guthrie Park 2 (HB Mens Div 3) Havelock North Young Stars   vs   Western Rangers (D3)
Mike Ju Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Windsor 4 (HB Open Grade Top 8 KO Cup) Havelock North Wanderers   vs   Western Rangers (OG)
Mike Ju Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Napier Boys High (HB Mens Div 3) Westshore Beach Inn Scindians   vs   Havelock North Young Stars
Mitchell Osborne Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Nigel Mead Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 08:30 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool A) Printing House   vs   Village Butchery
Nigel Mead Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 09:05 Watson Park SL4 (Eastland Super League Int Cup = Pool B) Mastercraft Kitchens   vs   Chrisp and Davidson
Paul Forde Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Swansea Park (Taranaki Nimmos Cup) Stratford Association FC   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2
Paul Geurts Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Nimmos Cup) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
Paul Green Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Marewa Park 2 (HB Holt Cup) Marewa United (D2)   vs   Napier City Rovers (D2)
Paul Green Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Guthrie Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Havelock North Gold   vs   Taradale (WD1)
Paul Green Referee 28/08/14 (Thu) 18:15 Petane Domain 2 (HB Womens Knockout Plate) Eskview Whites Women   vs   Eskview Blues
Paul Green Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Island 6 (HB Mens Div 2) Napier City Rovers (D2)   vs   Havelock North D2
Paul Green Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Taradale Park 1 (HB Womens Knockout Cup) Taradale (WD1)   vs   Napier Marist Women
Paul Turner Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 5 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) St John Castlecliff 1sts   vs   Total Automotive Wanganui City Hammers
Paul Turner Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's Div 2) Athletic Weekenders   vs   Marist Casuals
Peter Mcfadyen Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wainui (Chris Moore Cup) Wainui Demons   vs   Gisborne Glass Eastgate
Phillip Walker Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Wembley Park 1 (Federation League Cup Final) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Team Taranaki
Phillip Walker Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Castlecliff Braves   vs   Wanganui Athletic Reserves
Rachel Scott Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool A) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Richard Smith Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Colquhoun Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Red Sox Manawatu Latinos   vs   North End Blues
Richard Smith Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Timona Park 1 (Manawatu Men's Div 2) Montys Real Estate Feilding Utd Res   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Wrinklies
Robert Whitley Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Boys High Rectory (Gisborne Mens Division 1) Gisborne BHS 1st XI   vs   Thistle Massive
Robert Whitley Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Computer Care Pacific Premiership League Cup - Pool A) Sunshine Brewery Team Gisborne   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Roger Sinclair Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Mens Div 3) Hastings Hibernian (D3)   vs   Napier Marist Masters
Rori Moore Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 3 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Evergreenz   vs   PN Marist Emeralds
Rori Moore Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Hokowhitu Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) PN Marist Mysteries   vs   Takaro Maidens
Ross Burney Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 1 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Men's 1sts   vs   Levin AFC Development
Ross Burney Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Timona Park 2 (Manawatu Women's Div 2) Feilding   vs   Hokowhitu Victory
Ross King Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Francis Douglas Memorial College 1 (Taranaki Youth U18 Knock-Out Cup) FDMC Second XI   vs   Spotswood First XI
Sam Heirangi Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 9 (2014 James Cup) Wanganui Collegiate Girls 1st XI   vs   Wanganui City Women
Sam Robinson Assistant Referee 1 22/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 Hawera TSB Hub (Taranaki Premier League) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Sam Robinson Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl) Peringa United Premier   vs   Autocity Rangers
Sammy Marshall Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Sammy Marshall Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 3 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Linton 1sts
Sammy Marshall Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 3 (2014 Western Premiership) PN Marist 3rds   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Scott Mancer Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Staff   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Shannon Smith Assessor 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 4 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Hokowhitu United   vs   Massey Staff
Sharn Wilson Assistant Referee 1 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Massey University 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) Massey Staff   vs   PN Marist Banshees
Simeon Whitley Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 09:30 Watson Park SL2 (Eastland Superleague College) Emerre and Hathaway   vs   First Class Decorators
Simon Roebuck Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 4 (2014 Western Premiership) Wanganui City AFC   vs   North End AFC Development
Simon Roebuck Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Bill Brown Park 3 (Manawatu Men's Div 3) Takaro Glory   vs   PN Marist Celts
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Donnelly Park 1 (2014 Western Premiership) HRV Levin AFC 1sts   vs   Red Sox Manawatu A
Smiritika (smitz) Gosai Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 3 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PNBHS 2nd XI   vs   Takaro Rebels
Steve Tutbury Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 St Leonards 1 (HB Premier Knockout Cup) Western Rangers (D1)   vs   Hotshot Napier Marist
Steve Tutbury Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Steve Tutbury Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:45 Skoglund Park 2 (Snap Fitness Manawatu Men's Div 1) PN Marist Banshees   vs   Massey Men's 1sts
Taine Julian Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Turuturu Park 1 (Taranaki Duff Rosebowl) Rough Habits Hawera Prems   vs   Eltham Vet Services Premier
Tam Mcinally Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Peringa Park 1 (Taranaki Youth U15 Knock-Out Cup) NPGHS Joes Garages 1st XI   vs   NPBHS Junior Elite
Terry Huffam Referee 24/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Petane Domain 1 (HB Womens Knockout Plate) Eskview Blues   vs   cityfitness NCR
Terry Huffam Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 09:00 Windsor 1 (HB Open Grade KO Cup - Top 8 Plate) Napier Marist Satellites   vs   NCR United
Timoci Thompson Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 10:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui 15th grade) WIS Athletic Academy   vs   Wanganui Athletic Wolves
Timoci Thompson Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 6 (2014 James Cup) Castlecliff Scrappers   vs   Wanganui High School Girls 1st XI 2014
Timoci Thompson Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Wanganui High School 1 (2014 James Cup) Wanganui High School Girls 1st XI 2014   vs   Wanganui Collegiate Girls 1st XI
Tony Bennett Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Victoria Park 1 (Taranaki Nimmos Cup) Wonder Minerals Kaponga   vs   Eltham Vet Services Div 2
Tony Eldershaw Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Merrilands Domain 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) The Black Harp Rangers   vs   NPBHS Farnsworth Roofing Second XI
Tony Gallo Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:45 Manukorihi Park 1 (Taranaki Men's 1st Division) Waitara Men's Div 1   vs   Placemakers NPBHS Rangers
Tony Gallo Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Swansea Park (Taranaki Nimmos Cup) Stratford Association FC   vs   LFF New Zealand Woodleigh Div 2
Tony Lee Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Childers Road Reserve 2 (Chris Moore Cup) Gisborne Thistle 26's   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Tony Lee Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:00 Childers Road Reserve 1 (Chris Moore Cup) Wainui Demons   vs   Ngatapa Silkies
Tony Simmonds Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frimley Park Sen 1 (HB Womens Knockout Plate) Hastings Hibernian (W)   vs   TKR Taradale
Tony Simmonds Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Russell Park (HB Mens Div 2) DAX Central Hawkes Bay (D2)   vs   Marewa United (D2)
Trent Pedley Referee 23/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Takaro Titanz   vs   Hokowhitu Rangers
Trent Pedley Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 12:30 Skoglund Park 2 (2014 Western Premiership) Hokowhitu Rangers   vs   Red Sox Manawatu Rovers
Trent Pedley Assistant 07/09/14 (Sun) 13:30 Memorial Park (Womens Federation Cup 2014) Massey Women's Reserves   vs   PN Marist Women's 1sts
Wiremu Kauika Assistant Referee 2 23/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Wembley Park 1 (Federation League Cup Final) Devon Homes Wanganui Athletic   vs   Team Taranaki
Wiremu Kauika Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:30 Wembley Park 7 (Wanganui Men's Div 1) Marist Bhoys   vs   Athletic Cosmos

Current Events

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

NZ Football News

Notice Board

FIFA U20 - World Cup