Venues

Name Address Map Ref.
(BVAC) Barwon Valley Activity Centre Pitch 1 1 Barwon Heads Road Belmont 3216
(BVAC) Barwon Valley Activity Centre Pitch 2 1 Barwon Heads Rd Belmont 3216
AAMI Park Batman Avenue Melbourne 3000
Aberfeldie Park - Pitch 1 Essendon United FC The Boulevard Essendon 3040
Aberfeldie Park - Pitch 2 Essendon United FC The Boulevard Essendon 3040
Aero Ovals - Pitch 1 Flora Avenue Mildura 3500
Aero Ovals - Pitch 2 Flora Avenue Mildura 3500
Aero Ovals - Pitch 3 Flora Avenue Mildura 3500
Aero Ovals - Pitch 4 Flora Avenue Mildura 3500
Aero Ovals - Pitch 5 Flora Avenue Mildura 3500
Aero Ovals - Pitch 6 Flora Avenue Mildura 3500
Albert Park Field 16 Middle Park FC Aughtie Drive Middle Park 3206
Albert Park Field 18 South Melbourne JFC Aughtie Drive Middle Park 3206
Albert Park Field 19 South Melbourne JFC Aughtie Drive Middle Park 3206
Alex Nelson Reserve Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 31-57 Harold Road Springvale South 3172
Allan Bain Reserve Mary Street Burnley
Alma Park East Princes Highway St Kilda East 3183
Alphington Park Oval Alphington JFC Parkview Road Alphington 3078
Alphington Park Oval - Mini (U11) Alphington JFC Parkview Road Alphington 3078
Anderson Park Doncaster Rovers SC 117 Anderson Creek Road Doncaster East 3109
Anderson Park - Junior Doncaster Rovers SC 117 Anderson Creek Road Doncaster East 3109
Anderson Reserve Northern United SC Glen Alan Street Broadmeadows 3047
Anderson Reserve - Mini (U11) Northern United SC Glen Alan Street Broadmeadows 3047
Apex Reserve Cobram Victory FC Campbell Road Cobram
Ardeer Reserve Westgate FC Yallourn Street Ardeer 3022
Argyle Reserve Kinrade Street Oakleigh 3166
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Truganina SC Federation Boulevard Truganina 3029
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 2 Truganina SC Federation Boulevard Truganina 3029
Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) Truganina SC Federation Boulevard Truganina 3029
Arthur Beachley Reserve Ardoyne Street Sunshine 3020
Ashburton Park Ashburton United SC / Ashburton Womens SC High Street Road Ashburton 3147
Aurora Fields - Pitch 1 Epping City SC 55 O'Herns Road Epping 3076
Aurora Fields - Pitch 2 Epping City SC 55 O'Herns Road Epping 3076
Avondale Heights Reserve - Mini (U9) (S) Avondale Heights SC Doyle Street Avondale Heights 3034
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 1 Avondale Heights SC Doyle Street Avondale Heights 3034
Avondale Heights Reserve - Pitch 2 Avondale Heights SC Doyle Street Avondale Heights 3034
AW Bonds Reserve Altona Lions FC Chambers Road Altona North 3025
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 Preston Lions FC Broadhurst Avenue Reservoir 3073
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 2 Preston Lions FC Broadhurst Avenue Reservoir 3073
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 3 Preston Lions FC Broadhurst Avenue Reservoir 3073
B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4 Preston Lions FC Broadhurst Avenue Reservoir 3073
Bailey Reserve - Mini 1 (U9) East Bentleigh SC East Boundary Road East Bentleigh 3165
Bailey Reserve - Mini 2 (U9) East Bentleigh SC East Boundary Road East Bentleigh 3165
Bailey Reserve - Mini 3 (U9) East Bentleigh SC East Boundary Road East Bentleigh 3165
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 East Bentleigh SC East Boundary Road East Bentleigh 3165
Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2 East Bentleigh SC East Boundary Road East Bentleigh 3165
Balcombe Park - Junior (U12) Beaumaris SC Balcombe Road Beaumaris 3193
Balfe Park Little Miller Street Brunswick 3056
Ballam Park - Pitch 1 Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Cranbourne Road Frankston 3199
Ballam Park - Pitch 2 Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Cranbourne Road Frankston 3199
Ballam Park - Pitch 3 Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Cranbourne Road Frankston 3199
Balmoral Park Balmoral FC Corner of Lennon Parkway & Windsor Boulevard Derrimut 3030
Balmoral Park - Junior Balmoral FC Corner of Lennon Parkway & Windsor Boulevard Derrimut 3030
Banyul Warri Reserve (S) Surf Coast FC Corner Merrijig Road & Surf Coast Highway Torquay 3228
Banyule Flats Reserve - Mini 1 (U11) Banyule City SC Somerset Drive View Bank 3085
Banyule Flats Reserve - Mini 2 (U9) Banyule City SC Somerset Drive View Bank 3085
Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 1 Banyule City SC Somerset Drive View Bank 3085
Banyule Flats Reserve - Pitch 2 Banyule City SC Somerset Drive View Bank 3085
Barkley Square - Pitch 1 Kyneton District SC Corner Wedge Street & Beauchamp Streets Kyneton 3444
Barkley Square - Pitch 2 Kyneton District SC Corner Wedge Street & Beauchamp Streets Kyneton 3444
Barooga Recreation Reserve Cobram Victory Shell Road Cobram
Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Greenvale United SC 27 Barrymore Road Greenvale 3059
Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Greenvale United SC 27 Barrymore Road Greenvale 3059
Batesford Reserve - Junior Ashburton Womens SC Corner Batesford Road & Power Avenue Malvern East 3145
Baxter Park (Warragul) Warragul United SC Burke Street Warragul 3820 A7 528
Baxter Park - Pitch 1 Baxter SC Frankston-Flinders Road Baxter 3911
Baxter Park - Pitch 2 Baxter SC Frankston-Flinders Road Baxter 3911
Baxter Park - Pitch 3 Baxter SC Frankston-Flinders Road Baxter 3911
Beaumaris Reserve - Junior Beaumaris SC 84 Reserve Road Beaumaris 3193
Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1 Beaumaris SC 84 Reserve Road Beaumaris 3193
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 Bell Park SC 515 Midland Hwy Batesford 3221
Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 2 Bell Park SC 515 Midland Hwy Batesford 3221
Belmont Park - Pitch 1 (MiniRoos) Olympus Drive Croydon City Arrows SC Croydon South 3136
Betula Park Casey Kings FC Kidds Road Doveton 3177
Betula Park - SSF 1 (U11) Casey Kings FC Kidds Road Doveton 3177
Betula Park - SSF 2 (U9) Casey Kings FC Kidds Road Doveton 3177
Bill Stewart Athletics Field Box Hill United SC (Rear) 330 Burwood Highway East Burwood 3151
Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 Albert Park SC Aughtie Drive Albert Park 3206
Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 - Junior Albert Park SC Aughtie Drive Albert Park 3206
Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 Heatherton United SC 482 Springvale Road Springvale 3171
Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 2 Heatherton United SC 482 Springvale Road Springvale 3171
Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - SSF (U9) Heatherton United SC 482 Springvale Road Springvale 3171
Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Waverley Victory FC Ferntree Gully Road Glen Waverley 3150
Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 2 Waverley Victory FC Ferntree Gully Road Glen Waverley 3150
Brens Oval FC Birrarung Macarthur Road Parkville 3052
Broadford Secondary College Mitchell Rangers FC 10 Pinniger Street Broadford 3658
Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1 (S) Hume City FC Barry Road West Meadows 3047
Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 2 Hume City FC Barry Road West Meadows 3047
Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 3 Hume City FC Barry Road West Meadows 3047
Broadmeadows Valley Park - SSF (U11) Hume City FC Barry Road West Meadows 3047
Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Sunshine George Cross SC Caroline Springs Boulevard Caroline Springs 3023
Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Sunshine George Cross SC Caroline Springs Boulevard Caroline Springs 3023
Browns Reserve - SSF Aspendale SC Browns Lane Aspendale 3195
Bullengarook Reserve Pitch 1 Bullangarook Rangers FC Gisborne Road Bullengarook 3437
Bullengarook Reserve Pitch 2 Bullangarook Rangers FC Gisborne Road Bullengarook 3437
Bunyip Recreation Reserve Bunyip District SC Nar Nar Goon - Longwarry Road Bunyip 3815
Bunyip Recreation Reserve - Junior Bunyip District SC Nar Nar Goon - Longwarry Road Bunyip 3815
Bunyip Recreation Reserve - SSF (U11) Bunyip District SC Nar Nar Goon - Longwarry Road Bunyip 3815
Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 Cairnlea FC Furlong Road Cairnlea 3023
Cairnlea Park - Pitch 2 Cairnlea FC Furlong Road Cairnlea 3023
Cairnlea Park - SSF 1 (U11) Cairnlea FC Furlong Road Cairnlea 3023
Cairnlea Park - SSF 2 (U11) Cairnlea FC Furlong Road Cairnlea 3023
Caloola Reserve Atkinson Street Oakleigh 3166
Caloola Reserve - Junior Atkinson Street Oakleigh 3166
Campbell Reserve Moreland City SC Moore Street Coburg 3058
Campbell Reserve - Junior Moreland City SC Moore Street Coburg 3058
Capital Reserve Glen Waverley SC Capital Avenue Glen Waverley 3150
Capp Reserve Darebin Falcons Womens SC Halwyn Crescent Preston 3072
Cardinia Recreation Reserve Pakenham SC Ballarto Road Cardinia 3978
Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 1 Waverley Wanderers SC Clayton Road Clayton 3168
Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2 Waverley Wanderers SC Clayton Road Clayton 3168
Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 1 Heidelberg Stars SC Valentine Street Ivanhoe 3079
Cartledge Reserve - Pitch 2 Heidelberg Stars SC Valentine Street Ivanhoe 3079
Castley Reserve Sunshine Heights Junior SC Glengala Road Sunshine West 3020
Catholic Regional College (S) 10 College Road Caroline Springs 3023
Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 North Caulfield FC Inkerman Road (corner Park Crescent) North Caulfield 3161
Caulfield Park - Pitch 6 North Caulfield FC Inkerman Road (corner Park Crescent) North Caulfield 3161
Caulfield Park - Pitch 7 North Caulfield Junior FC/North Caulfield Senior FC Inkerman Road (corner Park Crescent) North Caulfield 3161
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 Fawkner SC Jukes Road Fawkner 3060
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 Fawkner SC Jukes Road Fawkner 3060
CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) Fawkner Leisure Centre Jukes Road Fawkner 3060
Centenary Park Peninsula Strikers Senior FC McClelland Drive Frankston 3199
Central Park (Shep) - Pitch 1 Central Avenue Shepparton
Central Park - Pitch 1 Old Melburnians SC Corner Wattletree & Burke Road Malvern East 3145
Central Park - Pitch 2 Corner Wattletree & Burke Road Malvern East 3145
Central Park Greensborough Diamond Valley United SC Plenty Lane Greenborough 3088
Chadwick Reserve Southern Stars FC 100 Howard Road Dingley 3172
Chadwick Reserve - Junior 1 Southern Stars FC 100 Howard Road Dingley 3172
Chadwick Reserve - Junior 2 Southern Stars FC 100 Howard Road Dingley 3172
Chalcot lodge reserve Haverstock Hill Close Endeavour Hills 3802
Chalcot lodge reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Haverstock Hill Close Endeavour Hills 3802
Chalcot lodge reserve - SSF 2 (U11) Haverstock Hill Close Endeavour Hills 3802
Chalcot lodge reserve - SSF 3 (U11) Haverstock Hill Close Endeavour Hills 3802
Chaplin Reserve Sunshine George Cross SC Anderson Road Sunshine 3020
Chelsworth Park Irvine Road Ivanhoe 3079
Cheltenham Park Hampton Junior SC Park Road Cheltenham 3192
Chewton Soldiers Memorial Park Castlemaine Goldfields FC Corner Fryers Road and Pyrenees Highway Chewton
Churchill Reserve - Junior 1 St Albans Saints SC Fox Street St Albans 3021
Churchill Reserve - Junior 2 St Albans Saints SC Fox Street St Albans 3021
Churchill Reserve - Pitch 1 St Albans Saints SC Fox Street St Albans 3021
Clifton Park (G) - Junior Moreland City SC Albert Street Brunswick 3056
Clifton Park (S) Albert Street Brunswick 3056
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 Brimbank Stallions FC/Fawkner Blues FC 128-152 Furlong Road North Sunshine 3020
Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 2 Brimbank Stallions FC 128-152 Furlong Road North Sunshine 3020
Club Italia Sporting Club - SSF (U11) Brimbank Stallions FC 128-152 Furlong Road North Sunshine 3020
Cobram Showgrounds Cobram SC Punt Road Cobram
Colchester Reserve - Pitch 1 Beresford Drive & Colchester Road Boronia 3155
Colchester Reserve - Pitch 2 Beresford Drive & Colchester Road Boronia 3155
Colchester Reserve - SSF (U11) Beresford Drive & Colchester Road Boronia 3155
Comets Stadium - Junior 2 Casey Comets FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Mini 1 (U11) Casey Comets FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Mini 2 (U9) Casey Comets FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Mini 3 (U9) Casey Comets FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Pitch 1 Casey Comets FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Comets Stadium - Pitch 3 Casey Comets FC O'Tooles Road Cranbourne 3977
Connewarre Reserve - Pitch 1 Randles Road Connewarre 3227
Connewarre Reserve - Pitch 2 Randles Road Connewarre 3227
Coomoora Reserve - Junior 1 Keysborough SC 28 Coomoora Road Keysborough 3173
Coomoora Reserve - Mini 1 (U11) Keysborough SC 28 Coomoora Road Keysborough 3173
Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 1 Keysborough SC 28 Coomoora Road Keysborough 3173
Coomoora Reserve - Pitch 2 Keysborough SC 28 Coomoora Road Keysborough 3173
Coulson Reserve - Junior FC Clifton Hill 121 Heidelberg Rd Clifton Hill 3068
Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 2 Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - SSF 1 (U11) Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - SSF 2 (U11) Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - SSF 4 (U9) Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Dallas Brooks Park - SSF 5 (U9) Mornington SC Tyabb Road Mornington 3191
Davies Reserve - Pitch 1 SSF (U11) Oakleigh Cannons JFC Huntingdale Road Oakleigh South 3167
Davies Reserve - Pitch 2 SSF (U9) Oakleigh Cannons JFC Huntingdale Road Oakleigh South 3167
Davies Reserve - Pitch 3 SSF (U9) Oakleigh Cannons JFC Huntingdale Road Oakleigh South 3167
De Chene Reserve - Pitch 1 Moreland ZebrasFC/Moreland Youth FC Urquhart St Coburg 3058
De Chene Reserve - Pitch 2 Moreland ZebrasFC/Moreland Youth FC Urquhart St Coburg 3058
Debneys Park Flemington Eagles SC/North Lions FC Mount Alexander Road Flemington 3031
Debneys Park - SSF (U11) Mount Alexander Road Flemington 3031
Deepdene Park Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Whitehorse Road Balwyn 3103
Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) Brighton SC/East Brighton United FC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - Pitch 2 (Gold) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - Pitch 3 (Blue) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - Pitch 4 (White) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF A (U9) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF B (U9) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF C (U9) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF D (U9) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF E (U9) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF Y (U11) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Dendy Park - SSF Z (U11) Brighton SC Breen Drive Brighton East 3187
Diamond Valley College Nillumbik Junior SC 129-163 Main Hurstbridge Road Diamond Creek 3089
Diamond Valley College - SSF (U11) Nillumbik Junior SC 129-163 Main Hurstbridge Road Diamond Creek 3089
Diamonds on La Trobe University Drive Wodonga 3690
Dixon Field Reserve Gisborne SC Robertson Road Gisborne 3437
Dixon Field Reserve - Junior Gisborne SC Robertson Road Gisborne 3437
Dixon Field Reserve - SSF (U11) Gisborne SC Robertson Road Gisborne 3437
Dixon Field Reserve - SSF (U9) 1 Gisborne SC Robertson Road Gisborne 3437
Dixon Field Reserve - SSF (U9) 2 Gisborne SC Robertson Road Gisborne 3437
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 1 Maribyrnong Swifts FC/Melbourne Knights FC Churchill Avenue Maidstone 3012
Dobson Reserve - Pitch 2 Maribyrnong Swifts FC/Melbourne Knights FC Churchill Avenue Maidstone 3012
Dobson Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Maribyrnong Swifts FC/Melbourne Knights FC Churchill Avenue Maidstone 3012
Dorset Recreation Reserve Croydon City Arrows SC 367 Dorset Road Croydon 3136
Dorset Recreation Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Croydon City Arrows SC 367 Dorset Road Croydon 3136
Dorset Recreation Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Croydon City Arrows SC 367 Dorset Road Croydon 3136
Dorset Recreation Reserve - SSF 3 (U9) Croydon City Arrows SC 367 Dorset Road Croydon 3136
Duane Reserve Altona North SC Primula Avenue Brooklyn 3012
Duffy Street Reserve Epping City SC Duffy Street Epping 3076
Duncan Mackinnon Reserve - Pitch 1 (South) North Caulfield Junior FC Corner North and Murumbeena Roads Murumbeena 3163
Duncan Mackinnon Reserve - Pitch 2 Caulfield United Cobras SC Corner North and Murumbeena Roads Murumbeena 3163
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 1 Brunswick City SC Peacock Street Brunswick West 3056
Dunstan Reserve - Pitch 2 Brunswick City SC Peacock Street Brunswick West 3056
Dunstan Reserve - SSF (U9) Brunswick City SC Peacock Street Brunswick West 3056
East Caulfield Recreation Reserve Monash University SC Corner Dudley St and Dandenong Road Caulfield East 3145
East Keilor Leisure Center - Pitch 1 (S) Quinn Grove East Keilor 3033
Edithvale Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Chelsea FC 88-120 Edithvale Road Edithvale 3196
Edithvale Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (Junior) Chelsea FC 88-120 Edithvale Road Edithvale 3196
Edithvale Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 (Junior) Chelsea FC 88-120 Edithvale Road Edithvale 3196
Edithvale Recreation Reserve – SSF Chelsea FC 88-120 Edithvale Road Edithvale 3196
Edwards Reserve Melbourne City SC Brunel Street Spotswood 3015
Egan Lee Reserve - Junior Knox City FC Wallace Road Knoxfield 3180
Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 Knox City FC Wallace Road Knoxfield 3180
Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 2 Knox City FC Wallace Road Knoxfield 3180
Egan Lee Reserve - SSF (U9) Knox City FC Wallace Road Knoxfield 3180
Elcho Park - Pitch 1 North Geelong Warriors SC Gibbons Road Lara 3212
Elcho Park - Pitch 2 North Geelong Warriors SC Gibbons Road Lara 3212
Elder Street Reserve Watsonia Heights FC Elder Street Watsonia 3087
Elder Street Reserve - Junior Watsonia Heights FC Elder Street Watsonia 3087
Eltham College DOC United FC 1660 Main Road Research 3095
Eltham College - SSF 1 (U11) DOC United FC 1660 Main Road Research 3095
Eltham College - SSF 2 (U11) DOC United FC 1660 Main Road Research 3095
Eltham North Adventure Playground Eltham Redbacks FC Wattletree Road Eltham 3095
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Eltham Redbacks FC Cedar Avenue Eltham North 3095
Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2 Eltham Redbacks FC Cedar Avenue (off Wattletree Road) Eltham North 3095
Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) Elwood City SC/St Kilda Soccer Club Head Street Elwood 3184
Elwood Park - Junior (Head Street Oval) Elwood City SC Head Street Elwood 3184
Epping Soccer Stadium Harvest Home Road Epping 3076
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 Midland Highway Epsom
Epsom Huntly Recreation Reserve - Pitch 6 (S) Midland Highway Epsom
Esther Park Reserve Mooroolbark SC Esther Crescent Mooroolbark 3138
Esther Park Reserve - Junior 1 Mooroolbark SC Esther Crescent Mooroolbark 3138
Esther Park Reserve - Junior 2 Mooroolbark SC Esther Crescent Mooroolbark 3138
Fairbairn Park - Pitch 1 FC Strathmore Woods Street Ascot Vale 3032
Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2 FC Strathmore Woods Street Ascot Vale 3032
Fairfield Park - Junior Fitzroy City SC/ Yarra Jets FC Yarra Bend Road Fairfield 3078
Fairfield Park - Senior Fitzroy City SC/ Yarra Jets FC Yarra Bend Road Fairfield 3078
Fairlea West Oval - Junior 2 Yarra Jets FC Fairlea Road Fairfield 3078
Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 South Yarra SC / Kings Domain FC Commercial Road South Yarra 3141
Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 2 (Soccer 8) South Yarra SC Commercial Road South Yarra 3141
Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Junior 1 South Yarra SC Toorak Road South Yarra 3141
Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 2 South Yarra SC Toorak Road South Yarra SC 3141
Findon Reserve - Pitch 1 Mill Park SC Crampton Crescent Mill Park 3082
Findon Reserve - Pitch 2 Mill Park SC Crampton Crescent Mill Park 3082
Fogolar Furlan Club - Junior 1 Melbourne Phoenix FC 1 Matisi Street Thornbury 3071
Fogolar Furlan Club - Junior 2 Melbourne Phoenix FC 1 Matisi Street Thornbury 3071
Footscray North Primary School Rosamond Road North Footscray
FORFEIT MATCH FORFEITED
Fotheringham Reserve Dandenong South SC Alexander Avenue Dandenong 3175
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Mini 1(U11) Dandenong City SC Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Mini 2 (U11) Dandenong City SC Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 Dandenong City SC Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 Dandenong City SC Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 Brandon Park SC Kernot Avenue Mulgrave 3170
Freeway Reserve - Pitch 2 Brandon Park SC Kernot Avenue Mulgrave 3170
Freeway Reserve - Pitch 3 Kernot Avenue Mulgrave 3170
Frog Hollow Reserve Riversdale SC Fordham Avenue Camberwell 3124
Gabonia Avenue Reserve Watsonia Heights FC Gabonia Avenue Watsonia 3087
Galvin Park Parklands GroveWerribee City FC Parklands Grove Werribee 3030
Galvin Park - Junior 1 Werribee City FC Parklands Grove Werribee 3030
Galvin Park - Junior 2 Werribee City FC Parklands Grove Werribee 3030
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 Eastern Lions SC Sixth Avenue Burwood 3125
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 Eastern Lions SC Sixth Avenue Burwood 3125
Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3 Eastern Lions SC Sixth Avenue Burwood 3125
Geelong Grammar School Glamorgan (S) 14 Douglas Street Toorak 3142
Geoff Watt Oval (Warragul) Warragul United SC 47-61 Burke Street Warragul 3820 A7 528
Geoff Watt Oval (Warragul) U11 Warragul United SC 47-61 Burke Street Warragul 3820
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 1 Dandenong Thunder SC Trewin Street Dandenong South 3175
George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2 Dandenong Thunder SC Trewin Street Dandenong South 3175
George Andrews Reserve - SSF (U11) Dandenong Thunder SC Trewin Street Dandenong South 3175
George Woods Reserve - SSF (U11) Aspendale SC Governor Road Mordialloc 3195
Gibb Reserve - Pitch 1 Northern Roosters FC/Upfield SC Blair Street Dallas 3047
Gibb Reserve - Pitch 2 Northern Roosters FC/Upfield SC Blair Street Dallas 3047
Gladstone Park Reserve - Junior Meadow Park SC South Circular Road Gladstone Park 3043
Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Meadow Park SC South Circular Road Gladstone Park 3043
Gladstone Park Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Meadow Park SC South Circular Road Gladstone Park 3043
Glen Waverley North Reserve Glen Waverley SC Madeline Street Glen Waverley 3150
Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 Westernport SC Henderson Street Bittern 3918
Graham Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 Westernport SC Henderson Street Bittern 3918
Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 Hoppers Crossing SC 260 - 280 Hogans Road Hoppers Crossing 3029
Grange Reserve - Pitch 2 (Junior) Hoppers Crossing SC 260 - 280 Hogans Road Hoppers Crossing 3029
Grange Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) Hoppers Crossing SC 260 - 280 Hogans Road Hoppers Crossing 3029
Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 White Star Dandenong SC 2-30 Bennet Street Dandenong 3175
Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 2 White Star Dandenong SC 2-30 Bennet Street Dandenong 3175
Green Gully Reserve - Junior 1 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs 3038
Green Gully Reserve - Junior 2 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs 3038
Green Gully Reserve - SSF 1 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Green Gully Reserve - SSF 2 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Green Gully Reserve - SSF 3 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Green Gully Reserve - SSF 4 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs
Green Gully Reserve 1 Green Gully SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs 3038
Green Gully Reserve 4 Keilor Wolves SC Green Gully Road Keilor Downs 3038
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 1 Barwon SC Reserve Road Grovedale
Grovedale Reserve - Pitch 2 Barwon SC Reserve Road Grovedale
Grovedale Reserve - SSF 3 (S) Barwon SC Reserve Road Grovedale 3216
Guy Turner Reserve - Pitch 1 Amber Street Bayswater 3153
Guy Turner Reserve - Pitch 2 Amber Street Bayswater 3153
HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 Old Scotch SC Reserve Road Hawthorn 3122
HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 Old Scotch SC Reserve Road Hawthorn 3122
Hartwell Reserve Riversdale SC Beryl Street Glen Iris 3146
Hartwell Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Riversdale SC Beryl Street Glen Iris 3146
Hartwell Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Riversdale SC Beryl Street Glen Iris 3146
Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Harvest Home Road Epping 3076
Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 2 Harvest Home Road Epping 3076
Harvest Home Road Reserve - Pitch 3 Harvest Home Road Epping 3076
Hayes Park Northern Falcons SC Flinders Street Thornbury 3071
Hayes Park - SSF (U9) Northern Falcons SC Flinders Street Thornbury 3071
Hays Paddock Old Xaverians SC Leason Street Kew East 3102
Healesville Sporting Complex Healesville SC Don Road Healesville
Henry Scott Oval 13 Aughtie Drive Albert Park 3206
Henry Scott Oval 13 - SSF Aughtie Drive Albert Park 3206
Highfield Park - North East - Junior Ashburton United SC Highfield Road Camberwell 3124
Hillsmeade Park - Junior Casey Panthers Junior SC Cnr The Promenade & Wattle Grove Narre Warren South 3805
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Bundoora United FC 100 Great Eastern Way South Morang 3752
Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Bundoora United FC 100 The Great Eastern Way South Morang 3752
Hislop Reserve - Junior 1 East Kew Junior FC Albury Road North Balwyn 3104
Hislop Reserve - Junior 2 East Kew Junior FC Albury Road North Balwyn 3104
Hislop Reserve - Mini 1 (11) Albury Road North Balwyn 3104
Hislop Reserve - Mini 2 (U11) East Kew Junior FC Albury Road North Balwyn 3104
HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 1 West Preston SC Corner Albert & Bell Streets Preston 3072
HLT Oulton Park - Pitch 2 West Preston SC Corner Albert & Bell Streets Preston 3072
Hosken Reserve Pascoe Vale SC Sheppard Street Coburg North 3058
Hosken Reserve - Junior1 Pascoe Vale SC Sheppard Street Coburg North 3058
Hosken Reserve - SSF (U10) Pascoe Vale SC Sheppard Street Coburg North 3058
Hosken Reserve - SSF (U11) Pascoe Vale SC Sheppard Street Coburg North 3058
Howard Dawson Reserve Burke Road Glen Iris 3146
Howard Glover Reserve Lara SC Limeburners Rd Geelong 3219
Howard Parker Reserve Mount Eliza SC Canadian Bay Road Mount Eliza 3930
HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC Victoria Drive Thomastown 3074
HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 2 Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC Victoria Drive Thomastown 3074
Hume Reserve - Pitch 1 Corio SC Thompson Road North Geelong 3215
Hume Reserve - Pitch 2 Corio SC Thompson Road North Geelong 3215
HV Jones Reserve - North Pitch Boronia Junior SC Ashton Road Ferntree Gully 3156
HV Jones Reserve - South Pitch Boronia Junior SC Ashton Road Ferntree Gully 3156
HV Mitchell Oval - Brighton Grammar (S) Sandringham SC Outer Crescent Brighton 3186
IW Dole Reserve Reservoir Yeti FC Aberdeen Street Reservoir
Jack Edwards Reserve Oakleigh Cannons FC Edward Street Oakleigh 3166
Jack Edwards Reserve - Junior Oakleigh Cannons JFC Edwards Street Oakleigh 3166
Jack Edwards Reserve - SSF 1 (U9) Oakleigh Cannons JFC Edward Street Oakleigh 3166
Jack Edwards Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Oakleigh Cannons JFC Edward Street Oakleigh 3166
Jack Grut Reserve - Junior Aspendale SC Governor Road Aspendale 3195
Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 1 (U11) Berwick City SC Fox Road Narre Warren North 3805
Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 2 (U11) Berwick City SC Fox Road Narre Warren North 3805
Jack Thomas Reserve - Mini 3 (U11) Berwick City SC Fox Road Narre Warren North 3805
Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 Berwick City SC Fox Road Narre Warren North 3805
Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 2 Berwick City SC Fox Road Narre Warren North 3805
Jackson Reserve Outlook Road Coburg 3058
James Cook Reserve James Cook FC James Cook Drive Endeavour Hills 3802
James Reserve Heidelberg Eagles SC James Street Heidelberg 3084
JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 1 Keon Park SC Harmer Street Reservoir 3073
JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 2 Harmer Street Reservoir 3073
JH Allan Reserve Essendon United FC Park Drive East Keilor 3033
JH Allan Reserve SSF (U11) Essendon United FC Park Drive East Keilor 3033
JJ Holland Park (S) Kensington Junior Girls SC Altona Street Kensington 3031
JJ Holland Park - SSF 1 (U11) Kensington Junior Girls SC Altona Street Kensington 3031
JJ Holland Park - SSF 2 (U11) Kensington Junior Girls SC Altona Street Kensington 3031
JJ Holland Park - SSF 3 (U9) Kensington Junior Girls SC Altona Street Kensington 3031
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1 Plummer Street Port Melbourne 3207
JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 2 Plummer Street Port Melbourne 3207
John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1 Northcote City SC Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
John Cain Memorial Park - SSF 1 (U11) Northcote City SC Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
John Cain Memorial Park - SSF 2 (U11) Northcote City SC Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
John Ilhan Memorial Reserve - Pitch 1 Barry Road West Meadows 3047
John McEwen Reserve Brauman Street Shepparton 3632
Johnson Reserve Maribyrnong Swifts FC Essex Street West Footscray 3011
JT Gray Reserve - Junior 3 Barnstoneworth United JFC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - Junior 4 Barnstoneworth United JFC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 1 Barnstoneworth United JFC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 2 Barnstoneworth United JFC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3 Williamstown SC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 4 Williamstown SC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - SSF 5 (U9) Barnstoneworth United JFC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
JT Gray Reserve - SSF 6 (U11) Barnstoneworth United JFC Kororoit Creek Road Williamstown 3016
Jubilee Park (S) Ringwood City FC Reilly Street Ringwood 3134
Jubilee Park - Junior Ringwood City FC Reilly Street Ringwood 3134
Kalorama Memorial Reserve Montrose SC Mt Dandenong Tourist Road Montrose 3765
Keeley Park Kingston City FC/Clarinda United FC Clarevale Street Clayton South 3169
Keeley Park - SSF 1 (U11) Kingston City FC/Clarinda United FC Clarevale Street Clayton South 3169
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Junior Sydenham Park SC Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes 3038
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 Sydenham Park SC Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes 3038
Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 2 Sydenham Park SC Robertsons Road Taylors Lakes 3038
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Keilor Park SC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Keilor Park SC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 Keilor Park SC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S) Keilor Park SC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 5 (S) Keilor Park SC Stadium Drive Keilor Park 3042
Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 Montrose SC Swansea Road Montrose 3765
Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 2 Montrose SC Swansea Road Montrose 3765
Kelly Park - Pitch 2 Lawrence Street Wodonga 3690
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 1 Richmond FC FR Smith Drive Richmond 3121
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Bastow 2 Richmond FC FR Smith Drive Richmond 3121
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 Collingwood City FC FR Smith Drive Richmond 3121
Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 2 Collingwood City FC FR Smith Drive Richmond 3121
Keysborough College 29A Wardale Road Springvale South 3172
Kim Reserve - Pitch 1 Altona City SC Millers Road Altona 3018
Kim Reserve - Pitch 2 Altona City SC Millers Road Altona 3018
Kim Reserve - Pitch 3 Altona City SC Millers Road Altona 3018
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 Bentleigh Greens SC/Southern Stars FC 301 Centre Dandenong Road Cheltenham 3192
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) Bentleigh Greens SC/Sandringham SC 301 Centre Dandenong Road Cheltenham 3192
Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S) Bentleigh Greens SC 301 Centre Dandenong Road Cheltenham 3192
KM Reedy Reserve - Junior Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Pound Road Hampton Park 3976
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 1 Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Pound Road Hampton Park 3976
KM Reedy Reserve - Pitch 2 Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Pound Road Hampton Park 3976
KM Reedy Reserve - SSF (U11) Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Pound Road Hampton Park 3976
Knights Stadium - Pitch 1 Melbourne Knights FC 2 Somers Street Sunshine 3020
Knights Stadium - Pitch 2 Melbourne Knights FC 2 Somers Street Sunshine 3020
Knott Reserve Yarra Jets FC Heidelberg Road Clifton Hill 3068
Knox Italian Community Club Karoo Road Rowville 3178
Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Corner High Street Road & George Street. Enter from George Street Wantirna South 3152
Kooyong Park Malvern City FC Glenferrie Road Kooyong 3144
Kooyong Park - Junior Malvern City FC Glenferrie Road Kooyong 3144
Kooyong Park - SSF Malvern City FC Glenferrie Road Kooyong 3144
Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Satellite City United SC Centenary Avenue Melton 3337
Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) Satellite City United SC Centenary Avenue Melton 3337
Lakeside Reserve - Junior Pitch 1 Cardinia United Junior SC Corner of Shearwater Drive & Cardinia Road Pakenham 3810
Lakeside Reserve - Pitch 1 Cardinia United Junior SC Corner of Shearwater Drive & Cardinia Road Pakenham 3810
Lakeside Reserve - SSF 1 (U9) Cardinia United Junior SC Corner of Shearwater Drive & Cardinia Road Pakenham 3810
Lakeside Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Cardinia United Junior SC Corner of Shearwater Drive & Cardinia Road Pakenham 3810
Lakeside Stadium Albert Road Drive Albert Park 3206
Langama Park - Pitch 1 Sunbury United Senior SC Mitchells Lane Sunbury 3429
Langama Park - Pitch 2 Sunbury United Senior SC Mitchells Lane Sunbury 3429
Langama Park - Pitch 3 Sunbury United Junior SC Mitchells Lane Sunbury 3429
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 Lara SC Alkara Avenue Lara 3212
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 Lara SC Alkara Avenue Lara 3212
Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3 Lara SC Alkara Avenue Lara 3212
Larissa Reserve North Sunshine Eagles SC Larissa Road St Albans 3021
Larpent Reserve Glen Waverley SC Hammence Street Glen Waverley 3150
Larpent Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Glen Waverley SC Hammence Street Glen Waverley 3150
Larpent Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Glen Waverley SC Hammence Street Glen Waverley 3150
Larpent Reserve - SSF 3 (U9) Glen Waverley SC Hammence Street Glen Waverley 3150
LaTrobe City Sports Stadium Crinigan Road Morwell
Latrobe Uni Lower Playing Field - Pitch 1 La Trobe University SC Kingsbury Drive, Car Park 2A Bundoora 3083
Latrobe Uni Lower Playing Field - Pitch 2 La Trobe University SC Kingsbury Drive, Car Park 2A Bundoora 3083
Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 Hume United FC King Street Dallas 3047
Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 2 Hume United FC King Street Dallas 3047
Laura Douglas Reserve - SSF 1 (U11) Hume United FC King Street Dallas 3047
Laura Douglas Reserve - SSF 2 (U11) Hume United FC King Street Dallas 3047
Laura Douglas Reserve - SSF 3 (U11) Hume United FC King Street Dallas 3047
Laura Douglas Reserve - SSF 4 (U11) Hume United FC King Street Dallas 3047
Laurimer Primary School - SSF 1 (U11) Armidale Road Doreen 3754
Laurimer Primary School - SSF 2 (U11) Armidale Road Doreen 3754
Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Laverton Park SC Hall Avenue Altona Meadows 3028
Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 Laverton Park SC Hall Avenue Altona Meadows 3028
Lawton Park Reserve - Junior Langwarrin SC Barretts Road Langwarrin South 3911
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 Langwarrin SC Barretts Road Langwarrin South 3911
Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 2 Langwarrin SC Barretts Road Langwarrin South 3911
Leisuretime Centre - Pitch 1 Anakie Road Norlane 3214
Leisuretime Centre - Pitch 2 Anakie Road Norlane 3214
Lemnos Club Corner of Springvale Road & Governor Road Braeside 3195
Lloyd Reserve North Sunshine Eagles SC Lurg Avenue North Sunshine 3020
Lois Twohig Reserve Dandenong Warriors FC Carlton Road Dandenong North 3175
Lois Twohig Reserve - SSF (U11) Dandenong Warriors FC Carlton Road Dandenong North 3175
Lord Reserve - Pitch 1 Glen Eira Junior SC Munro Avenue Carnegie 3911
Lord Reserve - Pitch 2 Glen Eira Junior SC Munro Avenue Carnegie 3163
Lord Reserve - Pitch 3 Glen Eira Junior SC Munro Avenue Carnegie 3911
Lum Reserve Glen Waverley SC Cintra Avenue Wheelers Hill 3150
Lyndale Secondary College Lyndale United SC/Cleeland United SC Corner Halton & Gladstone Roads Dandenong North 3175
Mackie Road Reserve Glen Eira Junior SC Mackie Road East Bentleigh 3163
Macleay Park - Junior 3 Boroondara Eagles FC Belmore Road North Balwyn 3104
Macleay Park - Pitch 1 North Boroondara Eagles FC Belmore Road North Balwyn 3104
Macleay Park - Pitch 1 South Boroondara Eagles FC Belmore Road North Balwyn 3104
Macleay Park - Pitch 2 Boroondara Eagles FC Belmore Road North Balwyn 3104
Macleay Park - SSF 7 (U9) Boroondara Eagles FC Belmore Road North Balwyn 3104
Macleay Park - SSF 8 (U9) Boroondara Eagles FC Belmore Road North Balwyn 3104
MacPherson Park Melton Phoenix FC Coburns Road Melton 3337
MacPherson Park - Junior Melton Phoenix FC Coburns Road Melton 3337
Mahoneys Reserve Nunawading City FC Mahoneys Road Forest Hill 3131
Marcellin College Marcellin Old Collegians SC 160 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Marcellin College - Junior 160 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Maribyrnong Reserve Melbourne Lions SC The Esplanade Maribyrnong 3032
Markham Reserve Ashburton United SC Markham Avenue Ashburton 3147
Marlborough Reserve Caulfield United Cobras SC Marlborough Street Bentleigh East 3165
Masons Lane Reserve Bacchus Marsh SC Masons Lane Bacchus Marsh
Mayer Park Darebin United SC Leinster Grove Thornbury 3071
Mayer Park - Pitch 1 Darebin United SC Leinster Grove Thornbury 3071
Mazenod College - Main Gate Mazenod United FC Kernot Avenue Mulgrave 3170
McCutcheon Oval - Pitch 1 FC Clifton Hill Yarra Bend Road Fairfield 3078
McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 Yarraville FC Fogarty Avenue Spotswood 3015
McIvor Reserve - Pitch 2 Yarraville FC Fogarty Avenue Spotswood 3015
McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 Westvale SC McKechnie Street St Albans 3021
McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 2 Westvale SC McKechnie Street St Albans 3021
Melbourne Grammar Sportsground Old Melburnians SC Todd Road Port Melbourne 3207
Mentone Grammar Senior School 63 Venice Street Mentone 3194
Mill Park Secondary College - Pitch 1 (S) Findon Road South Morang 3752
Milpera Reserve - Junior 1 Milpera Cresent Wantirna 3152
Milpera Reserve - Junior 2 Milpera Cresent Wantirna 3152
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 Monash University SC Wellington Road Clayton 3800
Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 2 Monash University SC Wellington Road Clayton 3800
Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) Monbulk Rangers SC Moores Road Monbulk 3793
Monterey Reserve - Junior Frankston Pines FC Monterey Boulevard Frankston 3199
Monterey Reserve - Pitch 1 Frankston Pines FC Monterey Boulevard Frankston 3199
Monterey Reserve - Pitch 2 Frankston Pines FC Monterey Boulevard Frankston 3199
Moomba Park Moreland United SC Anderson Road Fawkner 3060
Moomba Park - SSF (U9) Moreland United SC Anderson Road Fawkner 3060
Morrison Reserve Lilydale Eagles SC Mikado Road Mt Evelyn
Morshead Park - Pitch 1 BDSA Pleasant Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park - Pitch 2 (S) BDSA Pleasant Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park - Pitch 3 BDSA Pleasant Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park - Pitch 4 BDSA Pleasant Street Redan 3350
Morshead Park - SSF BDSA Pleasant Street Redan 3350
Mount Eliza Secondary College Mount Eliza SC Canadian Bay Road Mount Eliza 3930
Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 Geelong Rangers SC Rollins Road Bell Post Hill 3215
Myers Reserve - Pitch 2 Geelong Rangers SC Rollins Road Bell Post Hill 3215
Myers Reserve - Pitch 3 Geelong Rangers SC Rollins Road Bell Post Hill 3215
Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 1 Noble Park SC Heritage Drive Springvale 3171
Norman Luth Reserve - Pitch 2 Noble Park SC Heritage Drive Springvale 3171
North Seaford Reserve - Junior Seaford United FC Railway Parade Seaford 3198
North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 Seaford United FC Railway Parade Seaford 3198
North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 2 Seaford United FC Railway Parade Seaford 3198
Olympic Village - Pitch 1 Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - Pitch 2 Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - Pitch 3 Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - SSF 1 (U11) Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - SSF 2 (U11) Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - SSF 3 (U11) Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Olympic Village - SSF 4 (U11) Heidelberg United SC Catalina Street Heidelberg West 3081
Ormond Park - Pitch 1 Essendon Royals SC Corner Pattison Street & Ormond Roads Moonee Ponds 3039
Ormond Park - Pitch 2 Essendon Royals SC Corner Pattison Street & Ormond Roads St Kilda Road 3039
Paisley Park - Junior Altona East Phoenix SC Corner Ross Road & Mills Street Altona North 3025
Paisley Park - Pitch 1 Altona Magic SC Mills Street Altona North 3025
Paisley Park - Pitch 2 Altona Magic SC Mills Street Altona North 3025
Paisley Park - Pitch 3 Altona East Phoenix SC Mills Street Altona North 3025
Park Avenue Reserve Park Avenue Doncaster 3108
Park Ridge Reserve Rowville Eagles FC Dandelion Drive Rowville 3178
Park Ridge Reserve - Junior Rowville Eagles FC Dandelion Drive Rowville 3178
Parkfield Reserve Noble Park United SC Dunblane Road Noble Park 3174
Parkmore Soccer Club Parkmore SC 185 Chapel Road Keysborough 3173
Partingtons Flat Diamond Valley United SC Kalparrin Avenue Greensborough 3088
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 1 Whittlesea Ranges FC Partridge Street Lalor 3075
Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2 Whittlesea Ranges FC Partridge Street Lalor 3075
Partridge Street Reserve - SSF (U11) Whittlesea Ranges FC Partridge Street Lalor 3075
Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 1 Western Eagles SC 19 Carrington Drive Albion 3020
Polish Sports & Recreation Complex - Pitch 2 Western Eagles SC 19 Carrington Drive Albion 3020
Poplar Oval RMIT FC Corner The Avenue & Old Poplar Road Carlton 3052
POSTPONED MATCH POSTPONED MATCH POSTPONED
Power Reserve Endeavour Hills SC Power Road Doveton 3177
Princes Park Caulfield - Junior Corner Dover Street & Bambra Road Caulfield 3162
Princes Park Caulfield - SSF 1 South Melbourne JFC Corner Dover Street & Bambra Road Caulfield 3162
Princes Park Caulfield - SSF 2 South Melbourne JFC Corner Dover Street & Bambra Road Caulfield 3162
Princes Park Caulfield - SSF 3 South Melbourne JFC Corner Dover Street & Bambra Road Caulfield 3162
Princes Park Oval #1 Melbourne University SC/FC Birrarrung Royal Parade Parkville 3052
Princes Park Oval #2 Melbourne University SC Royal Parade Parkville 3052
Princes Park Oval #4 Melbourne University SC/FC Birrarrung Royal Parade Parkville 3052
Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 Light United SC Almurta Avenue Coolaroo 3047
Progress Reserve - Pitch 2 Light United SC Almurta Avenue Coolaroo 3047
Progress Reserve - SSF (U11) Light United SC Almurta Avenue Coolaroo 3047
Prospect Hill Reserve Casey Panthers Junior SC Kurrajong Road Narre Warren 3805
Prospect Hill Reserve - SSF (U11) Casey Panthers Junior SC Kurrajong Road Narre Warren 3805
Quarries Park FC Clifton Hill/Yarra Jets FC Corner Yambla Street & Ramsden Street Clifton Hill 3068
Quay Reserve Surf Coast FC 1258 Horseshoe Bend Road Torquay 3228
Ralph Reserve Western Suburbs SC Ralph Street West Sunshine 3020
Rayner Reserve Oak Park SC Devon Road Oak Park 3046
Reddish Reserve North City Wolves FC Corner Domain Street and Middle Street Hadfield 3046
Reddish Reserve - SSF (U11) North City Wolves FC Corner Domain & Middle Streets Hadfield 3046
Reema Reserve - Pitch 1 Endeavour United SC Stacey Court Endeavour Hills 3802
Reema Reserve - Pitch 2 Endeavour United SC Stacey Court Endeavour Hills 3802
Reggio Calabria Club Essendon Royals SC Gibson Avenue Brunswick 3056
RGC Cook Reserve - Pitch 1 Sporting Whittlesea FC 4-8 Robinvale Avenue Thomastown 3074
RGC cook reserve - Pitch 1 - Junior Sporting Whittlesea FC 4-8 Robinvale Avenue Thomastown 3074
RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 Sandringham SC Lawson Street Hampton 3188
Robert Menzies Reserve Old Melburnians SC Corner Toorak Road & Elizabeth Street Malvern 3144
Ronald Reserve Morwell Pegasus SC Lot 522 Vary Street Morwell 3840
Ross Reserve - Pitch 1 Springvale City SC Memorial Drive Noble Park 3174
Ross Reserve - Pitch 2 Sandown Lions FC Memorial Drive Noble Park 3074
Rowville Football Centre Rowville Secondary College Eastern Campus (S) Aston Athletic FC Humphreys Way Rowville 3178
Royal Park - Pitch S3 Flemington Road North Melbourne
Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 University of Melbourne SC McArthur Road Parkville
Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 2 University of Melbourne SC McArthur Road Parkville
Rumbalara Recreation Reserve Shepparton SC Mercury Drive Shepparton
Ryder Oval Brunswick Zebras FC Park Street Parkville 3052
Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 Point Cook FC Saltwater Promenade Point Cook 3030
Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2 Point Cook FC Saltwater Promenade Point Cook
Saltwater Reserve - SSF1 (U11) Point Cook FC Saltwater Promenade Point Cook
Saltwater Reserve - SSF2 (U9) Point Cook FC Saltwater Promenade Point Cook
Saltwater Reserve - SSF3 (U9) Point Cook FC Saltwater Promenade Point Cook
Sandringham Secondary College - Beaumaris Campus Junior Beaumaris SC Grandview Avenue Beaumaris 3193
Sandringham Secondary College - Pitch 1 Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Sandringham Secondary College - Pitch 2 Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Sandringham Secondary College - SSF 1 (U11) Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Sandringham Secondary College - SSF 2 (U11) Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Sandringham Secondary College - SSF 3 (U9) Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Sandringham Secondary College - SSF 4 (U9) Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Sandringham Secondary College - SSF 5 (U9) Sandringham SC Holloway Road Sandringham 3191
Scovell Reserve Maribyrnong Swifts Scovell Crescent Maidstone
Selwyn Park Selwyn Street Albion 3020
Selwyn Park - Junior Selwyn Street Albion 3020
Selwyn Park - SSF (U11) Selwyn Street Albion 3020
Seth Raistrick Reserve Campbell Street Campbellfield 3061
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 Bayside Argonauts FC Crawford Street Cheltenham 3192
Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2 Bayside Argonauts FC Crawford Street Cheltenham 3192
Skinner Reserve Maribyrnong Greens SC Churchill Avenue Braybrook 3019
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 Skye United FC 555 Ballarto Road Skye 3977
Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2 Skye United FC 555 Ballarto Road Skye 3977
South Wangaratta Reserve Shanley Street Wangaratta South 3678
Sparks Reserve Box Hill United SC Middleborough Road Box Hill 3128
Spring St Oval Sandringham SC Spring Street Sandringham 3191
Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1 400 Cheltenham Road Keysborough 3173
Springside Recreational Reserve (S) Spring Hills FC Lancefield Drive Caroline Springs 3023
Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S) Spring Hills FC Lancefield Drive Caroline Springs 3023
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 Sebastopol Vikings SC Vickers Street Sebastopol 3356
St Georges Reserve - Pitch 2 Sebastopol Vikings SC Vickers Street Sebastopol 3356
St Kevins College - Pitch 1 31 Moonga Rd Toorak 3142 B3 59
St Paul's College - Pitch 1 (S) 423 Blackshaws Road Altona North 3025
St Paul's College - Pitch 2 423 Blackshaws Road Altona North 3025
State Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
State Football Centre - Pitch 4 (G) Darebin Road Thornbury 3071
Stead Park - Pitch 1 Geelong SC Station Street Corio 3215
Stead Park - Pitch 2 Geelong SC Station Street Corio 3215
Stradbroke North Boroondara Eagles FC Burke Road Kew East 3102
Sumner Park Brunswick Zebras FC Allister Street Brunswick 3056
Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 1 Berwick City SC/ Narre Warren Wanderers SC Dempster Way Berwick 3806
Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 2 Berwick City SC Dempster Way Berwick 3806
Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 3 Berwick City SC Dempster Way Berwick 3806
Sycamore Reserve Plenty Valley Lions FC Hawkes Drive Mill Park 3082
Terrara Park Whitehorse United SC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - Junior 1 Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - Junior 2 Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - Junior 5 Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - Junior 7 Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - SSF 1 (U11) Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
Terrara Park - SSF 2 (U9) Whitehorse United JSC Terrara Road Vermont South 3133
The Grange Reserve Kingston City FC Osborne Avenue Clayton South 3169
The Grange Reserve - SSF (U9) Kingston City FC Osborne Avenue Clayton South 3169
The Quay 1258 Horseshoe Bend Road Torquay 3228
Thomas Street Reserve Whittlesea United SC 21A Thomas Street Thomastown 3074
Thomastown East Reserve - Pitch 1 Whittlesea United SC Rowen Street Thomastown 3074
Thomastown East Reserve - Pitch 2 Whittlesea United SC Rowen Street Thomastown
Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 Manningham United FC Anthony Avenue Doncaster 3108
Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 2 Manningham United FC Anthony Avenue Doncaster 3108
Timber Ridge Reserve - SSF (U11) Manningham United FC Anthony Avenue Doncaster 3108
To Be Confirmed
Tom Roberts Reserve West Point FC Tom Roberts Parade Point Cook
Trekardo Park Ballarat Red Devils SC Pleasant Street Ballarat 3350
Trinity Sports Ground Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Trinity Sports Ground - Junior 1 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Trinity Sports Ground - Junior 2 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Trinity Sports Ground - Junior 3 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Trinity Sports Ground - Junior 4 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Truemans Road Recreation Reserve - Junior 1 Rosebud Heart Junior SC Truemans Road Tootgarook 3939
Truemans Road Recreation Reserve - Junior 2 Rosebud Heart Junior SC Truemans Road Tootgarook 3939
Tullamarine Reserve Sunshine Heights Western Tigers FC 243 Melrose Drive Tullamarine 3043
Tullamarine Reserve - SSF (U9) Sunshine Heights Western Tigers FC 243 Melrose Drive Tullamarine 3043
Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S) FC Bulleen Lions 191 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Veneto Club - Junior Grass Pitch FC Bulleen Lions 191 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Vic Foster Reserve Craigieburn City FC Pines Way Craigieburn 3064
Victory Park - Pitch 1 Caulfield United Cobras SC Patterson Road Bentleigh 3204
Victory Park - Pitch 2 Caulfield United Cobras SC Patterson Road Bentleigh 3204
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 1 Moreland Zebras(Youth)/North City Wolves FC Justin Avenue Glenroy 3046
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 2 Moreland Zebras(Youth)/North City Wolves FC Justin Avenue Glenroy 3046
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 3 Moreland Zebras(Youth)/Glenroy Bears SC Justin Avenue Glenroy 3046
Wallace Reserve - Pitch 4 Moreland Zebras(Youth)/Glenroy Bears SC Justin Avenue Glenroy 3046
Wallace Reserve - SSF (U11) Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth Justin Avenue Glenroy 3046
Wandin East Reserve Monbulk-Seville Road Wandin 3139
Waratah Reserve - Mini (U9) Doveton SC Doveton Avenue Doveton 3177
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 Doveton SC Doveton Avenue Doveton 3177
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 2 Doveton SC Doveton Avenue Doveton 3177
Waratah Reserve - Pitch 3 Doveton SC Doveton Avenue Doveton 3177
Warner Reserve - Junior Ashburton Ashburton United SC Warner Avenue Ashburton 3147
Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 1 South Springvale SC Flynn Street Springvale 3171
Warner Reserve - Springvale Pitch 2 South Springvale SC Flynn Street Springvale 3171
Warner Reserve - SSF 1 (U9) Ashburton Ashburton United SC Warner Avenue Ashburton 3147
Warner Reserve - SSF 2 (U9) Ashburton Ashburton United SC Warner Avenue Ashburton 3147
Warner Reserve - SSF 3 (U9) Ashburton Ashburton United SC Warner Avenue Ashburton 3147
Warner Reserve - SSF 4 (U11) Ashburton Ashburton United SC Warner Avenue Ashburton 3147
Warner Reserve - SSF 5 (U11) Ashburton Warner Avenue Ashburton 3147
Watson Park - Junior Ashburton United SC Chamberlain Street Ashburton 3147
Wembley Park Box Hill United SC 980 Canterbury Road Box Hill 3128
Westernport Secondary College Hight Street Hastings
Wheelers Hill Secondary College - Pitch 1 Glen Waverley SC Rafael Drive Wheelers Hill 3150
Wheelers Hill Secondary College - Pitch 2 Glen Waverley SC Rafael Drive Wheelers Hill 3150
Wheelers Hill Secondary College - SSF 1 (U11) Glen Waverley SC Rafael Drive Wheelers Hill 3150
Wheelers Hill Secondary College - SSF 2 (U9) Glen Waverley SC Rafael Drive Wheelers Hill 3150
Wheelers Hill Secondary College - SSF 3 (U9) Glen Waverley SC Rafael Drive Wheelers Hill 3150
White Eagle House 46 Fellmongers Road Breakwater 3219
White Eagle House – Mini 1 (U11) Breakwater Eagles SC 46 Fellmongers Road Breakwater 3219
White Eagle House – Mini 2 (U11) Breakwater Eagles SC 46 Fellmongers Road Breakwater 3219
White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 Springvale White Eagles SC 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178
White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 2 Springvale White Eagles SC 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178
White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 3 Springvale White Eagles SC 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178
White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - SSF 1 (U9) Springvale White Eagles SC 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178
White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - SSF 2 (U9) Springvale White Eagles SC 310-322 Perry Road Keysborough 3178
Wilcox Field - Carey Sports Complex Old Carey SC 169 Bulleen Road Bulleen 3105
Willison Park - SSF 1 (U11) Ashburton United SC 10 Culliton Road Camberwell 3124 B3 60
Willison Park - SSF 2 (U11) Ashburton United SC 10 Culliton Road Camberwell 3124 B3 60
Willison Park - SSF 3 (U9) Ashburton United SC 10 Culliton Road Camberwell 3124 B3 60
Willow Park Cnr Pearce Street & Kennedy Court Wodonga
Wilson Rd Reserve - MiniRoos (U11) Manningham United FC Wilsons Road Doncaster 3108
Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 Manningham United FC Wilsons Road Doncaster 3108
WJ Turner Reserve Dandenong Wolves FC Jacksons Road Noble Park North 3174
WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 1 Hampton Junior SC Fewster Road Hampton 3188
WL Simpson Reserve - Pitch 2 Hampton Junior SC Fewster Road Hampton 3188
Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 1 Launders Avenue Wonga Park 3115
Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 2 Launders Avenue Wonga Park 3115
Xavier College Old Xaverians SC 135 Barkers Road Kew 3101
Yallambie Park Reserve Banyule City SC Kardinia Drive Yallambie 3085

Sign up to FFV Newsletter

New Season Starting Soon

Football Fives

Girls FC
Boys FC

FFV News