Club Websites

  Name Number of Teams
Albert Park SC Albert Park SC 4
Alexandra Junior SC 0
Alphington FC Alphington FC 11
Altona City SC Altona City SC 29
Altona East Phoenix SC Altona East Phoenix SC 8
Altona Lions FC 1
Altona Magic SC Altona Magic SC 15
Altona North SC Altona North SC 3
Ashburton United SC Ashburton United SC 72
Ashburton Womens SC Ashburton Womens SC 10
Aspendale SC Aspendale SC 13
Aston Athletic FC Aston Athletic FC 11
Avondale Heights SC Avondale Heights SC 5
Bacchus Marsh SC 1
Ballarat North United SC Ballarat North United SC 0
Ballarat SC Ballarat SC 3
Balmoral FC Balmoral FC 13
Banksia Power FC 3
Banyule City SC Banyule City SC 11
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) 38
Barwon SC Barwon SC 0
Baxter SC Baxter SC 8
Bayside Argonauts FC Bayside Argonauts FC 18
BDSA BDSA 0
Beaumaris SC Beaumaris SC 43
Bell Park SC Bell Park SC 3
Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 0
Bentleigh Greens SC Bentleigh Greens SC 8
Berwick City SC Berwick City SC 31
Boronia Junior SC Boronia Junior SC 4
Boroondara Eagles FC Boroondara Eagles FC 60
Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Box Hill United Pythagoras SC 12
Brandon Park SC Brandon Park SC 7
Braybrook United FC 0
Breakwater Eagles SC Breakwater Eagles SC 0
Bright SC 0
Brighton SC (VIC) Brighton SC (VIC) 105
Brimbank Stallions FC Brimbank Stallions FC 21
Brunswick City SC Brunswick City SC 7
Brunswick Zebras FC Brunswick Zebras FC 25
Bullengarook Rangers FC Bullengarook Rangers FC 3
Bundoora United FC Bundoora United FC 38
Bunyip District SC Bunyip District SC 3
Cairnlea FC Cairnlea FC 35
Cardinia United Junior SC Cardinia United Junior SC 9
Casey Comets FC Casey Comets FC 22
Casey Kings FC Casey Kings FC 4
Casey Kings FC 0
Casey Panthers Junior SC Casey Panthers Junior SC 26
Castlemaine Goldfields FC Castlemaine Goldfields FC 1
Caulfield United Cobras SC Caulfield United Cobras SC 30
Central Park Soccer Club 2
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 36
Chisholm United FC Chisholm United FC 21
Clarinda United FC 3
Cleeland United SC 5
Cobram Junior Soccer Association 0
Cobram SC Cobram SC 0
Cobram Victory FC Cobram Victory FC 1
Coburg City FC 4
Colac Otway Rovers AFC 0
Collingwood City FC Collingwood City FC 14
Coonans Hill SC 4
Corio SC Corio SC 3
Craigieburn City FC Craigieburn City FC 8
Croydon City Arrows SC Croydon City Arrows SC 29
Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC 10
Dandenong South SC Dandenong South SC 7
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder SC 7
Dandenong Warriors FC Dandenong Warriors FC 5
Dandenong Wolves FC Dandenong Wolves FC 7
Darebin Falcons Womens SC Darebin Falcons Womens SC 11
Darebin United SC Darebin United SC 7
Deakin Lions SC Deakin Lions SC 2
Diamond Valley United SC Diamond Valley United SC 14
Doncaster Rovers SC Doncaster Rovers SC 37
Doveton SC Doveton SC 13
East Bentleigh SC East Bentleigh SC 34
East Brighton United FC East Brighton United FC 4
East Kew Junior FC East Kew Junior FC 7
Eastern Lions SC Eastern Lions SC 23
Eltham Redbacks FC Eltham Redbacks FC 57
Elwood City SC Elwood City SC 12
Endeavour Hills SC Endeavour Hills SC 3
Endeavour United SC Endeavour United SC 21
Epping City SC Epping City SC 26
Essendon Royals SC Essendon Royals SC 39
Essendon United FC Essendon United FC 8
Euroa SC 0
Fawkner Blues FC Fawkner Blues FC 4
Fawkner SC Fawkner SC 29
FC Birrarung FC Birrarung 9
FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions 24
FC Clifton Hill FC Clifton Hill 20
FC Strathmore FC Strathmore 14
FC Yackandandah 0
FFV Referees FFV Referees 0
Fitzroy City SC Fitzroy City SC 15
Flemington Eagles SC Flemington Eagles SC 6
Football Federation Victoria (Club) Football Federation Victoria (Club) 94
Frankston Pines FC Frankston Pines FC 5
Geelong Rangers SC Geelong Rangers SC 3
Geelong SC Geelong SC 3
Gisborne Soccer Club Gisborne Soccer Club 18
Glen Eira Junior SC Glen Eira Junior SC 38
Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley SC 43
Glenroy Bears FC Glenroy Bears FC 4
Glenroy Bears FC 0
Green Gully SC Green Gully SC 6
Greenvale United SC Greenvale United SC 28
GSL (Club) 2
Hamilton SC 0
Hampton Dolphins FC 0
Hampton Junior SC Hampton Junior SC 32
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 7
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 10
Healesville SC 6
Heatherton United SC Heatherton United SC 8
Heidelberg Eagles SC Heidelberg Eagles SC 3
Heidelberg Stars SC Heidelberg Stars SC 14
Heidelberg United SC Heidelberg United SC 9
Hoppers Crossing SC Hoppers Crossing SC 24
Hume City FC Hume City FC 4
Hume United FC Hume United FC 10
James Cook FC James Cook FC 4
Juventus Old Boys SC Juventus Old Boys SC 2
Keilor Park SC Keilor Park SC 36
Keilor Wolves SC Keilor Wolves SC 12
Kensington Junior Girls SC Kensington Junior Girls SC 10
Keon Park SC Keon Park SC 5
Keysborough SC Keysborough SC 9
Kings Domain FC Kings Domain FC 7
Kingston City FC Kingston City FC 5
Knox City FC Knox City FC 11
Knox United SC Knox United SC 10
Kyneton District SC Kyneton District SC 8
La Trobe University SC La Trobe University SC 11
Lalor United Junior SC Lalor United Junior SC 18
Lalor United Senior FC Lalor United Senior FC 3
Langwarrin SC Langwarrin SC 24
Lara SC Lara SC 8
Laverton Park SC Laverton Park SC 11
Light United SC Light United SC 18
Lilydale Eagles SC Lilydale Eagles SC 3
Lyndale United SC Lyndale United SC 3
Maidstone United SC Maidstone United SC 3
Malvern City FC Malvern City FC 16
Manningham United Football Club Manningham United Football Club 40
Mansfield District SC 0
Marcellin Old Collegians SC Marcellin Old Collegians SC 2
Maribyrnong Greens SC 3
Maribyrnong Swifts FC Maribyrnong Swifts FC 2
Mazenod United Football Club Mazenod United Football Club 15
Meadow Park SC Meadow Park SC 17
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 3
Melbourne Heart 0
Melbourne Knights FC Melbourne Knights FC 10
Melbourne Lions SC Melbourne Lions SC 6
Melbourne Tornado SC Melbourne Tornado SC 1
Melbourne University Soccer Club Melbourne University Soccer Club 23
Melton Phoenix FC Melton Phoenix FC 13
Middle Park FC Middle Park FC 16
Mill Park SC Mill Park SC 19
Mitchell Rangers SC Mitchell Rangers SC 11
Monash City SC Monash City SC 20
Monash University SC Monash University SC 14
Monbulk Rangers SC Monbulk Rangers SC 17
Montrose SC Montrose SC 15
Moonee Valley Knights FC 3
Mooroolbark Junior SC Mooroolbark Junior SC 9
Mooroolbark Senior SC Mooroolbark Senior SC 8
Moreland City SC Moreland City SC 17
Moreland Eagles FC Moreland Eagles FC 5
Moreland United SC Moreland United SC 10
Moreland Wolves SC Moreland Wolves SC 0
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth 11
Mornington SC Mornington SC 38
Morwell Pegasus SC Morwell Pegasus SC 3
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Mount Eliza Soccer Club 6
Mt Beauty SC 0
Narre Warren Wanderers SC Narre Warren Wanderers SC 3
National Training Centre (VIC) National Training Centre (VIC) 0
Nillumbik Junior SC Nillumbik Junior SC 5
Noble Park SC Noble Park SC 11
Noble Park United FC Noble Park United FC 3
North Caulfield Junior FC North Caulfield Junior FC 30
North Caulfield Senior FC North Caulfield Senior FC 5
North City Lions SC North City Lions SC 0
North City Wolves FC North City Wolves FC 13
North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC 4
North Lions FC North Lions FC 1
North Melbourne Athletic FC 0
North Sunshine Eagles SC North Sunshine Eagles SC 9
Northcote City FC Northcote City FC 12
Northern Falcons SC Northern Falcons SC 12
Northern Roosters FC Northern Roosters FC 5
Northern United SC 6
Nunawading City FC Nunawading City FC 24
Oak Park SC 10
Oakleigh Cannons FC Oakleigh Cannons FC 4
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 6
Old Carey SC Old Carey SC 4
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Soccer Club Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Soccer Club 6
Old Melburnians SC Old Melburnians SC 7
Old Mentonians SC Old Mentonians SC 3
Old Scotch SC Old Scotch SC 8
Old Trinity Grammarians SC Old Trinity Grammarians SC 5
Old Xaverians SC Old Xaverians SC 7
Pakenham Soccer Club Pakenham Soccer Club 4
Parkmore SC 3
Parkville Panthers FC 4
Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC 12
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Peninsula Strikers Junior FC 32
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 5
Pitt Town SC 0
Plenty Valley Lions FC Plenty Valley Lions FC 8
Point Cook FC Point Cook FC 48
Port Melbourne Sharks SC Port Melbourne Sharks SC 7
Prahran City Football Club Prahran City Football Club 7
Preston Lions FC Preston Lions FC 23
Reservoir Yeti SC 2
Richmond FC (VIC) Richmond FC (VIC) 9
Ringwood City FC Ringwood City FC 41
Riversdale SC Riversdale SC 22
RMIT FC RMIT FC 5
Rosebud Heart Junior SC Rosebud Heart Junior SC 4
Rowville Eagles SC Rowville Eagles SC 6
Sandown Lions FC Sandown Lions FC 3
Sandringham SC Sandringham SC 57
SAP Foundation VIC SAP Foundation VIC 0
Satellite City United SC 7
Seaford United SC Seaford United SC 14
Sebastopol Vikings SC Sebastopol Vikings SC 3
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association 0
Shepparton SC Shepparton SC 0
Shepparton South SC 1
Shepparton United SC 0
Skillaroos VIC Skillaroos VIC 0
Skye United FC Skye United FC 25
South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC 9
South Melbourne Womens FC South Melbourne Womens FC 13
South Springvale SC South Springvale SC 15
South Yarra SC South Yarra SC 29
Southern Stars FC Southern Stars FC 7
Sporting Carlton SC Sporting Carlton SC 12
Sporting Whittlesea FC Sporting Whittlesea FC 3
Spring Hills FC Spring Hills FC 48
Springvale City SC 5
Springvale White Eagles FC Springvale White Eagles FC 4
St Albans Saints SC St Albans Saints SC 10
St Kevins Old Boys SC St Kevins Old Boys SC 4
St Kilda Soccer Club St Kilda Soccer Club 7
Sunbury United Junior SC Sunbury United Junior SC 13
Sunbury United Senior SC Sunbury United Senior SC 3
Sunshine George Cross SC Sunshine George Cross SC 4
Sunshine Heights Junior SC Sunshine Heights Junior SC 3
Sunshine Heights Western Tigers FC 0
Surf Coast FC Surf Coast FC 5
Swinburne University SC Swinburne University SC 4
Sydenham Park SC Sydenham Park SC 20
Talented Player (FFV) Talented Player (FFV) 2
Tarneit United SC Tarneit United SC 5
Templestowe United FC Templestowe United FC 18
Thomastown Raiders FC Thomastown Raiders FC 28
Truganina Soccer Club Inc Truganina Soccer Club Inc 20
Twin City Wanderers FC Twin City Wanderers FC 1
Upfield SC Upfield SC 15
Wangaratta City FC 1
Warragul United SC Warragul United SC 10
Warrnambool Wolves FC Warrnambool Wolves FC 0
Warrnambool Wolves FC 0
Watsonia Heights FC Watsonia Heights FC 28
Waverley Victory FC Waverley Victory FC 19
Waverley Wanderers FC Waverley Wanderers FC 4
Werribee City FC Werribee City FC 4
West Brunswick Wanderers FC 1
West Point FC West Point FC 8
West Preston SC 4
Western Eagles SC Western Eagles SC 15
Western Suburbs SC Western Suburbs SC 7
Westernport SC 1
Westgate FC Westgate FC 10
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC 23
Westvale SC Westvale SC 7
White Star Dandenong SC 6
Whitehorse United SC Whitehorse United SC 27
Whittlesea Ranges FC Whittlesea Ranges FC 1
Whittlesea United SC Whittlesea United SC 17
Williamstown SC Williamstown SC 15
Wodonga Diamonds FC Wodonga Diamonds FC 0
Wonga Park Wizards Junior FC Wonga Park Wizards Junior FC 8
Yarra Jets FC Yarra Jets FC 27
Yarraville FC Yarraville FC 20

Sign up to FFV Newsletter

New Season Starting Soon

Football Fives

Girls FC
Boys FC

FFV News