Club Websites

  Name Number of Teams
Albert Park SC Albert Park SC 0
Alexandra Junior SC 0
Alphington FC Alphington FC 0
Altona City SC Altona City SC 0
Altona East Phoenix SC Altona East Phoenix SC 0
Altona Lions FC Altona Lions FC 0
Altona Magic SC Altona Magic SC 0
Altona North SC Altona North SC 0
Ashburton United SC Ashburton United SC 0
Ashburton Womens SC Ashburton Womens SC 2
Aspendale SC Aspendale SC 0
Aston Athletic FC Aston Athletic FC 0
Avondale FC Avondale FC 0
Bacchus Marsh SC 0
Ballarat North United SC Ballarat North United SC 0
Ballarat SC Ballarat SC 0
Balmoral FC Balmoral FC 0
Banksia Power FC 0
Banyule City SC Banyule City SC 0
Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC) 0
Barwon SC Barwon SC 0
Baxter SC Baxter SC 0
Bayside Argonauts FC Bayside Argonauts FC 0
BDSA BDSA 0
Beaumaris SC Beaumaris SC 0
Bell Park SC Bell Park SC 0
Bendigo Amateur Soccer League 0
Bentleigh Greens SC Bentleigh Greens SC 0
Berwick City SC Berwick City SC 0
Boronia Junior SC Boronia Junior SC 0
Boroondara Eagles FC Boroondara Eagles FC 2
Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Box Hill United Pythagoras SC 2
Brandon Park SC Brandon Park SC 0
Braybrook United FC 0
Breakwater Eagles SC Breakwater Eagles SC 0
Bright SC 0
Brighton SC (VIC) Brighton SC (VIC) 0
Brimbank Stallions FC Brimbank Stallions FC 0
Brunswick City SC Brunswick City SC 0
Brunswick Zebras FC Brunswick Zebras FC 0
Bullengarook Rangers FC Bullengarook Rangers FC 0
Bundoora United FC Bundoora United FC 2
Bunyip District SC Bunyip District SC 0
Cairnlea FC Cairnlea FC 0
Cardinia United Junior SC Cardinia United Junior SC 0
Casey Comets FC Casey Comets FC 2
Casey Kings FC Casey Kings FC 0
Casey Kings FC 0
Casey Panthers SC Casey Panthers SC 0
Castlemaine Goldfields FC Castlemaine Goldfields FC 0
Caulfield United Cobras SC Caulfield United Cobras SC 2
Central Park Soccer Club 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 0
Chisholm United FC Chisholm United FC 0
Clarinda United FC Clarinda United FC 0
Cleeland United SC 0
Cobram Junior Soccer Association 0
Cobram SC Cobram SC 0
Cobram Victory FC Cobram Victory FC 0
Coburg City FC Coburg City FC 0
Colac Otway Rovers AFC 0
Collingwood City FC Collingwood City FC 0
Coonans Hill SC 0
Corio SC Corio SC 0
Craigieburn City FC Craigieburn City FC 0
Croydon City Arrows SC Croydon City Arrows SC 0
Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC 0
Dandenong South SC Dandenong South SC 0
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder SC 0
Dandenong Warriors FC Dandenong Warriors FC 0
Dandenong Wolves FC Dandenong Wolves FC 0
Darebin Falcons Womens SC Darebin Falcons Womens SC 0
Darebin United SC Darebin United SC 0
Deakin Lions SC Deakin Lions SC 0
Diamond Creek SC 0
Diamond Valley United SC Diamond Valley United SC 0
Dingley Stars FC Dingley Stars FC 0
Doncaster Rovers SC Doncaster Rovers SC 0
Doveton SC Doveton SC 0
East Bentleigh SC East Bentleigh SC 0
East Brighton United FC East Brighton United FC 0
East Kew Junior FC East Kew Junior FC 0
Eastern Lions SC Eastern Lions SC 0
Eltham Redbacks FC Eltham Redbacks FC 0
Elwood City SC Elwood City SC 0
Endeavour Hills SC Endeavour Hills SC 0
Endeavour United SC Endeavour United SC 0
Epping City SC Epping City SC 0
Essendon Royals SC Essendon Royals SC 0
Essendon United FC Essendon United FC 0
Euroa SC 0
Fawkner Blues FC Fawkner Blues FC 0
Fawkner SC Fawkner SC 0
FC Birrarung FC Birrarung 0
FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions 2
FC Clifton Hill FC Clifton Hill 0
FC Strathmore FC Strathmore 0
FC Yackandandah 0
FFV - Cleared Overseas 0
FFV - De-Registered Player 0
FFV - Suspended Long Term 0
FFV Referees FFV Referees 0
Fitzroy City SC Fitzroy City SC 0
Flemington Eagles SC Flemington Eagles SC 0
Football Federation Victoria (Club) Football Federation Victoria (Club) 0
Fox St Blues FC Fox St Blues FC 0
Frankston Pines FC Frankston Pines FC 0
Geelong Rangers SC Geelong Rangers SC 0
Geelong SC Geelong SC 0
Gisborne Soccer Club Gisborne Soccer Club 0
Glen Eira Junior SC Glen Eira Junior SC 0
Glen Waverley SC Glen Waverley SC 0
Glenroy Bears FC Glenroy Bears FC 0
Glenroy Bears FC 0
Green Gully SC Green Gully SC 0
Greenvale United SC Greenvale United SC 0
GSL (Club) GSL (Club) 0
Hamilton SC 0
Hampton Dolphins FC 0
Hampton Junior SC Hampton Junior SC 0
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 0
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 0
Healesville SC 0
Heatherton United SC Heatherton United SC 0
Heidelberg Eagles SC Heidelberg Eagles SC 0
Heidelberg Stars SC Heidelberg Stars SC 0
Heidelberg United SC Heidelberg United SC 2
Hoppers Crossing SC Hoppers Crossing SC 0
Hume City FC Hume City FC 0
Hume United FC Hume United FC 0
James Cook FC James Cook FC 0
Juventus Old Boys SC Juventus Old Boys SC 0
Keilor Park SC Keilor Park SC 0
Keilor Wolves SC Keilor Wolves SC 0
Kensington Junior Girls SC Kensington Junior Girls SC 0
Keon Park SC Keon Park SC 0
Keysborough SC Keysborough SC 0
Kings Domain FC Kings Domain FC 0
Kingston City FC Kingston City FC 0
Knox City FC Knox City FC 0
Knox United SC Knox United SC 0
Kyneton District SC Kyneton District SC 0
La Trobe University SC La Trobe University SC 0
Lalor United Junior SC Lalor United Junior SC 0
Lalor United Senior FC Lalor United Senior FC 0
Langwarrin SC Langwarrin SC 0
Lara SC Lara SC 0
Laverton Park SC Laverton Park SC 0
Light United SC Light United SC 0
Lilydale Eagles SC Lilydale Eagles SC 0
Lyndale United SC Lyndale United SC 0
Maidstone United SC Maidstone United SC 0
Malvern City FC Malvern City FC 0
Manningham United Football Club Manningham United Football Club 0
Mansfield District SC 0
Marcellin Old Collegians SC Marcellin Old Collegians SC 0
Maribyrnong Greens SC Maribyrnong Greens SC 0
Maribyrnong Swifts FC Maribyrnong Swifts FC 0
Mazenod United Football Club Mazenod United Football Club 0
Meadow Park SC Meadow Park SC 0
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 0
Melbourne Heart 0
Melbourne Knights FC Melbourne Knights FC 0
Melbourne Lions SC Melbourne Lions SC 0
Melbourne Tornado SC Melbourne Tornado SC 0
Melbourne University Soccer Club Melbourne University Soccer Club 0
Melton Phoenix FC Melton Phoenix FC 0
Middle Park FC Middle Park FC 0
Mill Park SC Mill Park SC 0
Mitchell Rangers SC Mitchell Rangers SC 0
Monash City SC Monash City SC 0
Monash University SC Monash University SC 0
Monbulk Rangers SC Monbulk Rangers SC 0
Montrose SC Montrose SC 0
Moonee Valley Knights FC 0
Mooroolbark Junior SC Mooroolbark Junior SC 0
Mooroolbark Senior SC Mooroolbark Senior SC 0
Moreland City SC Moreland City SC 0
Moreland Eagles FC Moreland Eagles FC 0
Moreland United SC Moreland United SC 0
Moreland Wolves SC Moreland Wolves SC 0
Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth 0
Mornington SC Mornington SC 0
Morwell Pegasus SC Morwell Pegasus SC 0
Mount Eliza Soccer Club Mount Eliza Soccer Club 0
Mt Beauty SC 0
Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC 0
Narre Warren Wanderers SC Narre Warren Wanderers SC 0
National Training Centre (VIC) National Training Centre (VIC) 0
Nillumbik Junior SC Nillumbik Junior SC 0
Noble Park SC Noble Park SC 0
Noble Park United FC Noble Park United FC 0
North Caulfield Junior FC North Caulfield Junior FC 0
North Caulfield Senior FC North Caulfield Senior FC 0
North City Lions SC North City Lions SC 0
North City Wolves FC North City Wolves FC 0
North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC 0
North Lions FC North Lions FC 0
North Melbourne Athletic FC 0
North Sunshine Eagles SC North Sunshine Eagles SC 0
Northcote City FC Northcote City FC 0
Northern Falcons SC Northern Falcons SC 0
Northern Roosters FC Northern Roosters FC 0
Northern United SC 0
Nunawading City FC Nunawading City FC 0
Oak Park SC 0
Oakleigh Cannons FC Oakleigh Cannons FC 0
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC Old Camberwell Grammarians SC 0
Old Carey SC Old Carey SC 0
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Soccer Club Old Ivanhoe Grammarians Soccer Club 0
Old Melburnians SC Old Melburnians SC 0
Old Mentonians SC Old Mentonians SC 0
Old Scotch SC Old Scotch SC 0
Old Trinity Grammarians SC Old Trinity Grammarians SC 0
Old Xaverians SC Old Xaverians SC 0
Pakenham Soccer Club Pakenham Soccer Club 0
Parkmore SC Parkmore SC 0
Parkville Panthers FC 0
Pascoe Vale SC Pascoe Vale SC 0
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC Peninsula Strikers Junior FC 0
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC Peninsula Strikers Senior FC 0
Pitt Town SC 0
Plenty Valley Lions FC Plenty Valley Lions FC 0
Point Cook FC Point Cook FC 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC Port Melbourne Sharks SC 0
Prahran City Football Club Prahran City Football Club 0
Preston Lions FC Preston Lions FC 0
Reservoir Yeti SC 0
Richmond FC (VIC) Richmond FC (VIC) 0
Ringwood City FC Ringwood City FC 0
Riversdale SC Riversdale SC 0
RMIT FC RMIT FC 0
Rosebud Heart Junior SC Rosebud Heart Junior SC 0
Rowville Eagles SC Rowville Eagles SC 0
Sandown Lions FC Sandown Lions FC 0
Sandringham SC Sandringham SC 2
SAP Foundation VIC SAP Foundation VIC 0
Satellite City United SC 0
Seaford United SC Seaford United SC 0
Sebastopol Vikings SC Sebastopol Vikings SC 0
Shepparton Junior Soccer Association 0
Shepparton SC Shepparton SC 0
Shepparton South SC 0
Shepparton United SC 0
Skillaroos VIC Skillaroos VIC 0
Skye United FC Skye United FC 0
South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC 0
South Melbourne Womens FC South Melbourne Womens FC 2
South Springvale SC South Springvale SC 0
South Yarra SC South Yarra SC 2
Sporting Carlton SC Sporting Carlton SC 0
Sporting Whittlesea FC Sporting Whittlesea FC 0
Spring Hills FC Spring Hills FC 0
Springvale City SC 0
Springvale White Eagles FC Springvale White Eagles FC 0
St Albans Saints SC St Albans Saints SC 0
St Kevins Old Boys SC St Kevins Old Boys SC 0
St Kilda Soccer Club St Kilda Soccer Club 0
Sunbury United Junior SC Sunbury United Junior SC 0
Sunbury United Senior SC Sunbury United Senior SC 0
Sunshine George Cross SC Sunshine George Cross SC 0
Sunshine Heights Junior SC Sunshine Heights Junior SC 0
Sunshine Heights Western Tigers FC 0
Surf Coast FC Surf Coast FC 0
Swinburne University SC Swinburne University SC 0
Sydenham Park SC Sydenham Park SC 0
Talented Player (FFV) Talented Player (FFV) 2
Tarneit United SC Tarneit United SC 0
Templestowe United FC Templestowe United FC 0
Thomastown Raiders FC Thomastown Raiders FC 0
Truganina Soccer Club Inc Truganina Soccer Club Inc 0
Twin City Wanderers FC Twin City Wanderers FC 0
Upfield SC Upfield SC 0
Wangaratta City FC 0
Warragul United SC Warragul United SC 0
Warrnambool Wolves FC Warrnambool Wolves FC 0
Warrnambool Wolves FC 0
Watsonia Heights FC Watsonia Heights FC 0
Waverley Victory FC Waverley Victory FC 0
Waverley Wanderers FC Waverley Wanderers FC 0
Werribee City FC Werribee City FC 0
West Brunswick Wanderers FC West Brunswick Wanderers FC 0
West Point SC West Point SC 0
West Preston SC 0
Western Eagles SC Western Eagles SC 0
Western Suburbs SC Western Suburbs SC 0
Westernport SC 0
Westgate FC Westgate FC 0
Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC 0
Westvale SC Westvale SC 0
White Star Dandenong SC White Star Dandenong SC 0
Whitehorse United SC Whitehorse United SC 0
Whittlesea Ranges FC Whittlesea Ranges FC 0
Whittlesea United SC Whittlesea United SC 0
Williamstown SC Williamstown SC 0
Wodonga Diamonds FC Wodonga Diamonds FC 0
Wonga Park Wizards Junior FC Wonga Park Wizards Junior FC 0
Yarra Jets FC Yarra Jets FC 0
Yarraville FC Yarraville FC 0