Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Abbott, Kahli Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ackland, Bradley Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ackland, Mathew Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Ackland, Mathew Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Adair, Royce Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Peninsula Football Netball League Adams, Brock Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-28
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Adams, Danny Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Batemans Bay Seahawks Farrer Football League Adams, Mark Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-09
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Adams, Mark Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-21
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Gold Coast Juniors Adams, Shae Pending 2015-05-18  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Addison, Bryce Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Representative Teams Addison, Dylan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Women Agnew, Elizabeth Cancelled 2015-07-03  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Women Agnew, Elizabeth Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-04
AFL Representative Teams Ahern, Paul Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Ahrens, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hume Football League Aitchison, Michael Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Alabaster, Tessa Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-28
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hume Football League Alexander, Thomas Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Allen, Amber Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Allen, Amber Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Allen, Zoe Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Amoore, Penelope Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Yass Roos - Junior Yass Roos - Senior Anderson, Brody Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-17
Weston Creek Wildcats Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Anderson, Corrie Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-29
Eastlake Demons - Women Ainslie Tricolours - Women Anderson, Emma Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-29
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Anderson, Heather Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Anderson, Heather Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-29
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Anderson, Heather Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Anderson, Heather Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Anderson, Issac Pending 2015-03-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFLSC Seniors Anderson, Issac Pending 2015-04-17  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFLSC Seniors Anderson, Issac Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFLSC Seniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Anderson, Issac Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
AFLSC Seniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Anderson, Issac Denied 2015-06-29 2015-07-03
AFLSC Seniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Anderson, Issac Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Anderson, Murray Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-28
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Anderson, Nick Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Anderson, Zak Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-06
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Andrews, Alexander Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Andrews, Rowan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Andrews, Rowan Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Andriani, Robert Approved 2015-06-25 2015-07-13
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Andric, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Annetts, Joel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-07-03
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Annetts, Sam Approved 2015-06-24 2015-07-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Archbold, Jacob Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Archer, Rhys Approved 2015-04-14 2015-05-24
Eastlake Demons - Senior Hume Football League Armstrong, Hayden Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-19
Goulburn City Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Armstrong, James Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Farrer Football League Ashton, Rohan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-15
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Askew, Jacob Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Askew, Sam Cancelled 2015-05-14  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Askew, Sam Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Askew, Sam Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Askew, Sam Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Askew, Xavier Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Aslin-Bethell, Callum Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Murray Football League Atkinson, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL Austin, Logan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Aves, Patrick Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Aves, Patrick Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets - Senior Avila, Daniel Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-12
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Axten, Shayne Pending 2015-06-25  
AFL Queensland Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ayling, Ben Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Baccanello, Peter Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Baccanello, Peter Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Bahr, Steven Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Cooma Cats Representative Teams Bahr, Steven Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFL Sydney Bailey, Samuel Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior Northern Football League (NFL) Baird, Paul Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Baker, Charlie Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Baker, Jack Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Baker, Tom Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Baker, Tom Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Baker, Tom Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Baker, Tom Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Baker, Tom Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Banki, Sasha Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Representative Teams Barclay, Jacinda Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Barker, Edmund Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
SJ Sydney Harbour Representative Teams Barr, Nicola Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Barr, Thomas Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Representative Teams Barrett, Jake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Cooma Cats AFLSC Seniors Barrett, Luke Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barrie, Christopher Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Barrie, Christopher Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Barton-Browne, Zach Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Black Diamond AFL Barty, Joshua Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-18
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Bassett, Spencer Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-23
Black Diamond AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bate, Andrew Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-19
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Bateman, Jack Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
ADFA/RMC Rams Black Diamond AFL Bath, Andrew Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-07
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Batten, Sam Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Black Diamond AFL Batten, Stephen Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-07
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior AFL Queensland Bayley, Brendan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Subiaco DFDC Beasland, Jamie Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Beaton, Mikaela Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Riverina Lions Beatson, Bridget Pending 2015-04-29  
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Beatson, Bridget Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Heath Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Beaumont, Will Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Beaumont, Will Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Beaumont, Will Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Beaumont, Will Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Newcastle Beck, Clayton Pending 2015-04-27  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Black Diamond AFL Beckett, Harley Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-11
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Bedford, Kristopher Pending 2015-06-25  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Behan, Gillian Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Queensland Bell, Braydon Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-23
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-07-13 2015-07-13
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bell, Morgan Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Benbow, Gareth Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bence, Gerrard Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, Alexander Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, Alexander Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, James Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Southern Football Netball League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, Josh Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Farrer Football League Yass Roos - Senior Bennett, Kane Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Bennetts, Jason Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Bennie, Blake Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Goldfields Football League Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Bennison, Adam Denied 2015-07-15 2015-07-17
Weston Creek Wildcats Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Bentley, Ellen Pending 2015-04-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bernasconi, Cameron Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bernasconi, Cameron Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Berry, Karina Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Bertram, Jesse Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-27
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Bickerton, Steven Approved 2015-04-08 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Biermann, Dean Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Biermann, Dean Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Biermann, Dean Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Biermann, Dean Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-13
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Biermann, Dean Approved 2015-06-15 2015-06-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Birch, Alex Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Birch, Alex Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Birch, Alex Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Cootamundra Blues Representative Teams Bird, Phillip Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Harman Hogs Sapphire Coast AFL Blackberry, Heath Pending 2015-05-12  
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Blackburn, Nathan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Blakers, Brendan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Blakers, Brendan Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Woden Blues Blencowe, Andrew Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Blight, Liam Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bloye, Brendan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Boak, Matthew Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boak, Matthew Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Boak, Matthew Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Barwon Bohm, Jye Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Bohn, Toby Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Bohn, Toby Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Bonfield, Cooper Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-29
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Bonney, Damien Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Yass Roos - Senior Bosustow, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Botha, Jared Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bowden, Joshua Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-08
Marist - Senior ANU Griffins Bowers, Cheyenne Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bowles, Damien Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Bowles, Damien Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Weston Creek Wildcats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Bowman, Edward Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-04
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Boyd , Stewart Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Belconnen Cats AFL Sydney Boyd, Stewart Pending 2015-03-13  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Boyton, Charlie Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bradley, Mathew Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Brain, James Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Brammall, Dawa Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Farrer Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bray, James Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Southern Football Netball League Braybrook, Mark Approved 2015-02-15 2015-04-02
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Brayshaw, Will Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Brearley, Annie Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Brett, Adam Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Brett, Adam Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-29
Cooma Cats Tuggeranong Hawks Briant, Matt Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bridgen, Stuart Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Bridger, Jeremy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Bridger, Jeremy Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Bridgfoot, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-25
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Briggs, Codie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Briggs, Jack Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Caine Pending 2015-02-21  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Craig Pending 2015-02-21  
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brill, Harry Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brill, Harry Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Brill, Harry Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-06
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Brill, Harry Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-11
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets - Junior Brill, Justin Approved 2015-02-21 2015-04-16
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Briody, Tomas Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-23
Yass Roos - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Brooks, Marc Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Brophy-Williams, Ned Pending 2015-04-20  
Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Victorian Womens Football League Brown, Olivia Pending 2015-03-05  
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Brown, Thomas Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Farrer Football League Brown, Thomas Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-10
AFL Canberra ANU Griffins Browne, Sarah Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Browning, Andrew Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bruce, Aaron Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Bruer, James Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Bruer, James Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Bruer, James Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-19
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Bruer, Oliver Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Bruer, Oliver Approved 2015-07-06 2015-07-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bryant, Harrison Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Tamworth AFL Bryant, Luke Pending 2015-02-12  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Picola and District Football Netball League Bryce, Joshua Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-16
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Buckingham, Erin Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-29
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Buckley, Jack Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Gungahlin Jets - Women AFL Cairns Womens Buckley, Tara Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Budd, Riley Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Budd, Riley Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Bull, Nathan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-12
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Bullard, Ryan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Gungahlin Jets - Women Representative Teams Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Women Representative Teams Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Gungahlin Jets - Women AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Bunyan, Dominic Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Burge, Sam Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Burns, Cameron Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Marist - Senior Woden Blues Burns, Daniel Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Yass Roos - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Burridge, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Butcher, Joshua Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Byrne, Acacia Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-28
Riverina Lions West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Byrne, Casey Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Byrne, Samuel Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Byrne, Yarran Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-29
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Cadden, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-26
Gungahlin Jets - Women Representative Teams Cadman, Susan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Gungahlin Jets - Women AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cadman, Susan Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Gungahlin Jets - Women AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Cadman, Susan Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn City Swans Callanan, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Camilleri, Natalie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Camilleri, Natalie Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Camp, Stephen Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Camp, Stephen Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Camp, Stephen Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Camp, Stephen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Cooma Cats Campbell, Ben Pending 2015-04-29  
Woden Blues Representative Teams Campbell, Joshua Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Woden Blues Campbell, Lee Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-11
AFL Townsville Eastlake Demons - Junior Campbell, Ronin Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Shaun Cancelled 2015-03-10  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Shaun Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Central Highlands Football League Campbell, Shaun Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Campbell, Will Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-26
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Cantrill, Joshua Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Carey, Matthew Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Belconnen Cats Marist College Canberra Carman, Noah Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastlake Demons - Senior Carney, Mitch Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Carpenter, Nathan Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Carroll, Liam Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Carroll-Tape, Jack Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Carson, Clayton Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Carter, Dale Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Carter, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Women Carter, Sarah Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cassimatis, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Cerda-Vargas, Salome Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Chamberlain, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Chan, Kimberly Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Chan, Val Approved 2015-02-20 2015-05-19
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Channon, Matthew Cancelled 2015-02-20  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Channon, Matthew Cancelled 2015-06-12  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Channon, Matthew Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Channon, Matthew Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Channon, Matthew Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-15
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Channon, Scott Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Chapman, Ben Pending 2015-05-01  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Chapman, Kate Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Chatfield, Tremayne Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Batemans Bay Seahawks Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Chatfield, Tremayne Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Batemans Bay Seahawks Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Chatfield, Tremayne Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Chatfield-Beasland, Gordon Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Cheema, Anmol Pending 2015-02-12  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Eastlake Demons - Junior Cheffers, Alex Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-23
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cheffers, David Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Eastlake Demons - Junior Representative Teams Cheffers, David Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cheffers, David Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Chevalier, Jaylene Pending 2015-02-20  
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Chipman, Rachel Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-25
Woden Blues Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chivers, Chris Approved 2015-06-24 2015-06-26
Belconnen Cats Northern Football League (NFL) Choka, Aviela Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Ciraolo, Melissa Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
AFL Darling Downs Marist College Canberra Clark, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-27
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Clark, William Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Clarke, Tom Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Mininera and District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
ADFA/RMC Rams Mininera and District Football League Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-27
Mininera and District Football League ADFA/RMC Ewes Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-29
ADFA/RMC Ewes ADFA/RMC Rams Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Cliff, Josh Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Clothier, Liam Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
AFLSC Seniors Belconnen Magpies - Senior Clough, Jamie Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Batemans Bay Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Clout, Harrison Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Clout, Harrison Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Clout, Harrison Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Clowry, Timothy Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-14
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Women Cockerill-Wright, Stephanie Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Cody, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-28
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Cody, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Representative Teams Cogle, Holly Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Molonglo Juggernauts - Women AFL Sydney Cogle, Holly Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-08
Harman Hogs Cooma Cats Cole, Joshua Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Cole, Seamus Approved 2015-06-06 2015-06-06
ADFA/RMC Rams Horsham District Football League Colley, Joseph Approved 2015-06-09 2015-06-22
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Collier, Madelane Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Collins, Angus Denied 2015-04-22 2015-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Collins, Belle Pending 2015-02-12  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Collins, Kye Pending 2015-02-12  
Junior/Youth AFL 9s Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Collins, Kye Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Collins, Nick Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Nick Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Collins, Nick Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Collins, Nick Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Collins, Tyler Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Tyler Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Tyler Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Collins, Tyler Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Farrer Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Conlan, Ben Pending 2015-03-16  
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Conlan, Jacob Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Northern Riverina FL Representative Teams Conlan, Mitchell Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) ANU Griffins Conley, Thomas Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-07
North West Football League of Tasmania ADFA/RMC Rams Connell, Hugh Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Connick, Damon Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-18
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Connick, Damon Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Connoley, Jack Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Conroy, Toby Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-06
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Cook, Chris Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Cook, Dylan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Cook, Kolya Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Cook, Kolya Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cook, Kolya Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Cook, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-18
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Woden Blues Cook, Wayne Pending 2015-03-30  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cooke, Nicholas Pending 2015-05-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Cooke, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-19
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cooke, Zoe Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Cooper, James Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Corbett, Brendan Pending 2015-04-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Corbett, Brendan Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Corver, Alexander Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Cosgrave, Jack Approved 2015-06-09 2015-06-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Costello, Samuel Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Costigan, Jed Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Costigan, Jed Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-21
ADFA/RMC Rams AFLSC Seniors Courtney, Josh Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-23
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Cousins, Sarah Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Coventry, Kim Pending 2015-02-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Representative Teams Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Newcastle Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Crannis, Loughlin Pending 2015-03-19  
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Creber, Lara Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Creber, Lara Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Croft, Simon Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Cronin, Jason Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cross, George Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Crowder, William Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Crowe, Jackson Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Crowe, Shaun Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-27
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Crowe, Shaun Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Crowther, Noel Pending 2015-02-12  
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Crowther, Noel Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Cummins, Andrew Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Cummins, David Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cunningham, Benjamin Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Cunningham, John Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Senior Cunningham, Kyle Pending 2015-02-06  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Sapphire Coast AFL Cunningham, Prudence Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-24
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Curran, Rhys Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Curran, Rhys Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Goulburn City Swans Belconnen Magpies - Senior Currie, Glenn Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Currie, Sarah Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-22
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Curtis, Simon Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Curtis, Simon Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Cusack, Luke Approved 2015-02-27 2015-04-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cusack, Paul Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-29
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Cuskelly, Claudia Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Cuthbert, Luke Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFL Sydney Cutmore, Corey Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Goulburn City Swans AFLSC Seniors Dagher, Ramez Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Dalgarno-Fixter, Ellie Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-28
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Daly , Patrick Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Daniel, Sam Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Sydney Dann, Kenny Approved 2015-02-03 2015-04-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Darby, Connor Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Cairns Darcy, Kenneth Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-19
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Darcy, Shae Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Darcy, Shae Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
AFL Masters Queensland ANU Griffins Darlington, Stephen Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Hawks Davies, D`arcy Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Davis, Harrison Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-18
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Davis, Harrison Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Davis, Jared Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-27
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ANU Griffins Davis, Richard Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Representative Teams De Pellegrini, Kristy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra De Sousa, Samuel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Dean, Callum Pending 2015-03-17  
AFL Barwon Eastlake Demons - Senior Degois, Daniel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Degois, Daniel Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Great Southern Football League (SA) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Delaney, Michael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Delaney, Pat Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-26
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Delaney, Tim Approved 2015-06-09 2015-06-19
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Demant, Karina Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Demant, Karina Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Queensland Dempsey, Tony Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-30
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Dennis, Gerard Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-21
Calwell Swans Marist College Canberra Denny, George Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Dess, Andrew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-24
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Diamond, Kyle Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Diamond, Kyle Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Diamond, Kyle Denied 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Diamond, Kyle Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dickinson, Scott Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dickinson, Todd Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Dickinson, William Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Dimery, Jack Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Discipio, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Dobing, Josh Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Women Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
Gungahlin Jets - Women Representative Teams Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Doblinger, Taylor Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior AFL Sydney Doherty, Yarran Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Dolliver, Zac Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Dolliver, Zac Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Dolliver, Zac Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Dolliver, Zac Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Ontario Donnellan, Tim Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-13
AFL Cairns Belconnen Magpies - Senior Donohoe, Luke Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-11
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Dore, Hayden Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Adelaide Plains Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowdell, Ben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dowdell, Ben Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dowdell, Ben Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Representative Teams Downie, Thomas Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Marist - Senior ANU Griffins Downing, Will Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowse, Joshua Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-22
Eastlake Demons - Junior Representative Teams Dowse, Joshua Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Dowse, Joshua Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Doyle, Tynan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-05-02
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Drew, Regan Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-02
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Drew, Regan Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Drew, Regan Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-25
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Drew, Regan Approved 2015-05-30 2015-05-30
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Drew, Regan Approved 2015-07-25 2015-07-25
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Dryburgh, Angus Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-25
Batemans Bay Seahawks Representative Teams Dudley, Luke Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Dueringe, Joshua Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Weston Creek Wildcats Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Duke, Elijah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-18
Weston Creek Wildcats Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Duke, Noah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-18
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Duncan, Troy Approved 2015-07-04 2015-07-04
ADFA/RMC Rams Kyabram District Football Netball League Duncanson, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-02
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Dunn, Daniel Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Dunn, Hannah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Dunn, Hannah Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Dunn, James Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Cooma Cats Woden Blues Duroux, Travis Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-04
Shoalhaven Juniors Eastlake Demons - Junior Dwight, Adrian Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Dwyer, Chris Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Dwyer, Conor Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Dwyer, Finian Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-14
Harman Hogs Representative Teams Ebert, Josh Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Rhys Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Harman Hogs Representative Teams Ebert, Rhys Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Rhys Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Shaun Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-22
Harman Hogs Representative Teams Ebert, Shaun Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ebert, Shaun Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-15
St. Edmunds College Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Edgeworth, Charlie Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-28
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Edmondson, Kane Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Edmondson, Kane Approved 2015-04-25 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Edwards, Charlie Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Edwards, Damon Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Batemans Bay Seahawks Far North Football League Edwards, Graham Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Edwards, Jeramey Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Edwards, Nathan Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Elcoate, Rachael Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Elkington, Thomas Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Elkins, Murphy Cancelled 2015-02-14  
Belconnen Cats Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Elliman, Mark Approved 2015-02-25 2015-04-03
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Ellis, Jack Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ellis, Sean Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Elwin, Jack Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Elwin, James Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-25
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Elwin, James Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Emery, Kieran Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Emery, Warren Pending 2015-04-17  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Harman Hogs Emery, Warren Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-26
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Emslie-Smith, Aaron Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-27
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Engelbrecht, Shea Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Tuggeranong Hawks Enright, Graham Approved 2015-06-28 2015-07-03
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Black Diamond AFL Ernst, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Black Diamond AFL Ernst, Josh Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Etto, Taran Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Evans, Ben Approved 2015-04-21 2015-05-01
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Evans, Danyan Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-23
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-15
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-07-13 2015-07-13
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-22
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-22
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Darcy Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
St. Edmunds College Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Evans, Lachlan Pending 2015-05-05  
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Evans, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Evans, Tyh Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Fajri, Zane Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Falco, Thomas Cancelled 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Falco, Thomas Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Eastlake Demons - Junior South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Falter, Freddy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Faram, Brent Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Faul, Angus Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Faul, Thomas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Faul, Thomas Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Fely, Matthew Pending 2015-05-13  
Marist - Senior Woden Blues Fenech, Brad Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Fenton, Sarah Pending 2015-02-20  
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Barwon Fenyvesi, Troy Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Fergus, Jasmine Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Riverina Lions Black Diamond AFL Ferguson, Kirsty Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Fernandez, Samuel Pending 2015-03-30  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Fernie, Malcolm Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-19
AFL Brisbane Juniors Tuggeranong Hawks Finter, Cameron Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-12
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Fisher, Gordon Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-07
Marist College Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Marist College Canberra VFL & TAC CUP Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-02
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Marist College Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Marist College Canberra North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-09
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Marist College Canberra Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Fisher, Samuel Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Fitzpatrick, Joshua Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Fitzsimmons, Harry Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flaherty, Liam Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Flannery, Rose Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Fleming, Jason Pending 2015-03-05  
Cooma Cats Representative Teams Fleming, Tony Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Fleming, Tony Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Flockhart, Victoria Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-25
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Floros, Alexander Pending 2015-05-30  
SJ Western Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Junior Flynn, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Foley, Nelson Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Foley, Nelson Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Foley, Patrick Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Foley-Guerin, Lachlan Pending 2015-04-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Riverina Football League Forbes, Max Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-04
Yass Roos - Senior Representative Teams Forlonge, Jarrad Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Forman-Dowling, Beaumont Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Central West Forostenko, Zachary Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Yass Roos - Senior Representative Teams Forth, Adam Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Yass Roos - Senior AFL Sydney Forth, Jake Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Foster, Joanne Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fothergill, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Fowler, Brayden Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Foyster, Joel Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Foyster, Joshua Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-21
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Frail, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Sydney Swans North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Frail, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Frail, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Franchi, Paul Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Franchi, Paul Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior Riverina Football League Francia, Anton Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-11
AFL Brisbane Juniors Tuggeranong Lions Frankel, Lucas Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Franklin, Ancel Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Franzi, Chris Pending 2015-04-30  
Yass Roos - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) French, Leigh Approved 2015-03-09 2015-04-08
Calwell Swans Eastlake Demons - Junior Friend, Harry Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Representative Teams Friend, Rachel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Representative Teams Friend, Rachel Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Frisch-Needham, Masen Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Fruend, Brett Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Fruend, Brett Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Fulford, Ben Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Cairns Juniors Gageldonk, Jared Approved 2015-02-15 2015-03-14
Dandenong Ranges Junior Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gailis, Alex Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Gainsford, Brendan Pending 2015-03-17  
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gallagher, Tom Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Gallahar, Isaac Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Gallahar, Isaac Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Gallahar, Isaac Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gallway, Katrina Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Ganley, Matthew Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Hume Football League Batemans Bay Seahawks Garland, Brett Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Eastlake Demons - Senior Garlick, Timothy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Garlick, Timothy Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Murray Football League Garlick, Timothy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gartside, Dean Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gatenby, Andrew Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Gates, Xavier Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-28
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Gaynor, Jake Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Gee-Gamkerlidze, Aaron Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-20
AFL Sydney Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gemmill, Luke Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gemmill, Luke Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Gentner, Dwayne Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Gentner, Dwayne Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-18
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gerrard, Perry Approved 2015-04-16 2015-05-01
SJ Western Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ghee, Callum Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Gill, Hannah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gillespie, Kate Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gilmour, Jessica Pending 2015-02-20  
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Gisik, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Given, Susie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Glamcevski, Oliver Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Gleeson, Joseph Pending 2015-02-23  
Tuggeranong Lions Marist College Canberra Gleeson, Joseph Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Tallangatta & District Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Godde, Kane Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-12
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Godfrey, Darcy Approved 2015-04-22 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Godfrey, Megan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Godfrey, Megan Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Representative Teams Golds, Tim Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Riverina Football League Cooma Cats Gordon, Joel Approved 2015-05-23 2015-06-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tamworth AFL Gorman, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-09  
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Gorrel, Owen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Portland Junior Football Association ANU Griffins Gracias, Errol Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Graetz, Ezekiel Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Graham, Calum Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-03
Illawarra Juniors Goulburn City Swans Granger, Brandon Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFL Sydney Grant, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-28
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gray, Leon Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-12
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Gray, Logan Cancelled 2015-02-20  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Cancelled 2015-02-09  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Gray, Logan Cancelled 2015-05-08  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gray, Logan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Gray, Logan Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Gray, Logan Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-14
Tuggeranong Hawks VFL & TAC CUP Gray, Logan Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Southern Football Netball League Tuggeranong Hawks Gray, Timothy Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-28
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Green, Ben Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Brisbane Juniors ADFA/RMC Rams Green, Jayden Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Green, Mitchell Pending 2015-04-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Women Green, Mitchell Denied 2015-04-20 2015-04-20
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Green, Sebastian Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Batemans Bay Seahawks Representative Teams Green, Shaun Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Greenwell, Liam Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Greenwell, Liam Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Brisbane Juniors St. Edmunds College Greenwood, Samuel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-31
St. Edmunds College Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Greenwood, Samuel Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gregory, Jasmine Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Women Gregory, Jasmine Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Cooma Cats Woden Blues Gresser, Christopher Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-06
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Griffin, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Griffith, Alex Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Griffith, Alexander Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Griffiths, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Griffiths, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Griffiths, Liam Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Griggs, Campbell Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Griggs, William Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Belconnen Cats Gungahlin Jets - Junior Grimwood, Michael Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-29
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Groch, Zoe Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-25
Batemans Bay Seahawks Representative Teams Gross, Chris Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2015-06-21 2015-06-21
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-23
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-14
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Guerin, Brent Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-18
Eastlake Demons - Senior Hume Football League Gumley, Jake Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Gunning, Aidan Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Guthrie, Blake Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Farrer Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Haddrill, Len Approved 2015-06-27 2015-07-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Haigh, Beau Approved 2015-04-24 2015-05-29
Gungahlin Jets - Women ANU Griffins Haines, Tammara Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Goulburn City Swans Hair, Gregory Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29
Sapphire Coast AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Hales, Chris Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-09
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Hales, Chris Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-14
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Hales, Chris Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Sale and District Junior Football Association Hall, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-08
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Halliday, Joshua Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Halse, Ben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hambleton, William Pending 2015-04-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Representative Teams Hambleton, William Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Hambly, Adam Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hambly, Adam Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-24
Cootamundra Blues AFLSC Seniors Hamill, Calder Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hamit, Alistair Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-06
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Hammond, Tom Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hampton, Emma Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hancock, Joseph Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hancock, Joseph Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Hancock, Joseph Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hancock, Joseph Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hancock, Joseph Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hansen, Matthew Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hansen, Matthew Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hansen, Matthew Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-15
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hansen, Matthew Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Hardinge, Tim Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hardinge, Tim Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Hardinge, Tim Approved 2015-07-28 2015-07-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hardinge, Tim Approved 2015-07-28 2015-07-28
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverland Football League Hardy, Bradley Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Hardy, Owen Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Harmer, Rhys Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-19
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Harper, Jordan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Jordan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Lachlan Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Harris, Aimee Pending 2015-02-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harris, Ashley Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harris, Ashley Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Eastlake Demons - Junior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harrison, Thomas Pending 2015-03-31  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Haskins, Bronte Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
St. Edmunds College Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Hasler, Jack Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-28
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Hassall, Jordan Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior AFLSC Seniors Haub, Cody Pending 2015-04-09  
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Haub, Cody Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Haupt, Reuben Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Haupt, Reuben Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Hawke, Emylee Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Hawke, Riley Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Hawke, Teigan Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Hawke, Teigan Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Hawkey, Rowan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murray Football League Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Murray Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-03-16 2015-05-01
Murray Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murray Football League Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-07-25 2015-07-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hawkins, Fraser Approved 2015-07-29 2015-07-29
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Junior Hawksworth, Dominic Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hawksworth, Dominic Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Hay, Scott Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hayes, Brendan Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-29
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Hayes, Brendan Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Southern Conference Hayes, Connor Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-20
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Healy, Hamish Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Heaslip, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hector, Damien Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-16
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hedley, Mason Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-19
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Heeney, Noah Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Heincke, Wes Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Helman, Anthony Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Helmers, Caden Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Henningsen, Ross Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hessell, Amy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Heyne, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
SJ Sydney Harbour St. Edmunds College Hick, Cooper Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
AFL Barwon ADFA/RMC Rams Hicks, Callum Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hicks, James Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Golden Rivers Football League Representative Teams Hicks, Jodie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Hicks, Jodie Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-28
Riverina Lions AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hicks, Jodie Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Riverina Lions AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Hicks, Jodie Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hiep, Jake Cancelled 2015-04-01  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Cancelled 2015-04-01  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hiep, Jake Denied 2015-03-12 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Higgins, Luke Pending 2015-04-30  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highfield, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Marist College Canberra Eastlake Demons - Senior Highmore, Thomas Cancelled 2015-04-23  
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
Tuggeranong Lions North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Marist College Canberra VFL & TAC CUP Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Marist College Canberra North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-29
Marist College Canberra VFL & TAC CUP Highmore, Thomas Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-22
Cootamundra Blues Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hill, Adam Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hill, Alex Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Representative Teams Hill, Alex Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Hill, Alex Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Northern Riverina FL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hill, Ryan Approved 2015-05-28 2015-06-12
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hillier, Gavin Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hilmi, Lara Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hilmi, Lara Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Hilyear, Tomas Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-28
Riverina Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-06
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-02
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Himmelberg, Harrison Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hirst, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Hodge - Pedler, Nathan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Eastlake Demons - Senior Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-06
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-02
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Hodgson, Brydan Approved 2015-07-22 2015-07-22
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Holdsworth, Laura Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Holland, Zachary Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hollis, Thomas Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hollyhead, Finley Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Holt, Angus Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Holt, Henry Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Honey, Isaac Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Hooper, Dakota Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Shoalhaven Juniors Riverina Lions Hooper, Dakota Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Hooper, Joshua Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-28
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hope, Lachlan Pending 2015-04-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Horan, Courtney Approved 2015-02-20 2015-07-20
St. Edmunds College AFL Sydney Horne, Jacob Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-02
Tuggeranong Lions Weston Creek Wildcats Horton, Joseph Pending 2015-03-05  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Houghton, Jane Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hourn, Blake Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Houssenloge, Pamela Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-28
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Howard, Jake Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Cootamundra Blues Huang, Sam Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-03
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Hull, Kathryn Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Farrer Football League Hull, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-14
Batemans Bay Seahawks Representative Teams Hummel, Ross Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Heathcote District Football League Inc. ADFA/RMC Rams Humphrey, Liam Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-13
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Hunkin, Tobias Denied 2015-06-29 2015-06-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Hunkin, Tobias Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Hunter, Hayden Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Hunter, Liam Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Hunter, Rory Pending 2015-02-18  
Tuggeranong Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huntley, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-22 2015-05-02
SJ Sydney Harbour Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Hutchins, Dylan Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
St. Edmunds College Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Hutchins, Griffin Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Hynes, Jack Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Inglis, Callum Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Ingrim, Todd Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Snowy Supercats Cooma Cats Innes, Jessica Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-25
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Ireland, Arlo Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-14
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Ireland, Arlo Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-18
SJ Western Sydney Magpies Junior Football Club Irons, Phoebe Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-26
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Sydney Irvine, Tristan Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Irwin, Neill Pending 2015-02-13  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Itter, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Iudica, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Iudica, Jordan Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Black Diamond AFL Batemans Bay Seahawks Jackson, Dean Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-14
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Jackson, Levi Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-21
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Jackson, Ray Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Jacobs, Jack Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-14
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Jacobsen, Lawrence Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Harman Hogs Cooma Cats James, Matthew Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Senior James, Stephen Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks James, Willem Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks James, Willem Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks James, Willem Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Jamieson, Ben Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Jamieson, Ben Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Jamieson, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Janjetovic, Sandra Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Jansen, Christopher Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jarvie, Samantha Pending 2015-02-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jason- jones, Amy Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-08
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Jaszczyk, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-03 2015-05-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Women Jedrzejek, Haley Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Jenkins, Justin Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Jennings, Harrison Approved 2015-07-29 2015-07-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Jensen, Kahli Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Jensen, Kahli Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Jensen, Sam Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Jensen, Sam Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Jetson, Matt Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Johns, Daniel Pending 2015-04-10  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Johns, Dominic Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Johns, Dominic Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Johnson, Cameron Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Johnson, Daniel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Johnson, Hayden Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-05
St. Edmunds College AFL Sydney Johnson, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior Riverina Football League Johnson, Jess Approved 2015-03-01 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Johnson, Melissa Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Cooma Cats Johnston, Michael Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Cooma Cats Representative Teams Johnston, Michael Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Johnston, Michael Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ADFA/RMC Rams Jolly, Hamish Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-28
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jones, Alexander Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Jordan, Daniel Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Jordan, Daniel Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Jordan, Elliott Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Jordan, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-28
Horsham District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Jude, Ben Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
AFL Sydney Riverina Lions Jung, Samantha Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Hume Football League Kalina, Brendan Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-16
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Hume Football League Kalina, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-22
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Woden Blues Kane, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-19
Woden Blues Representative Teams Karchinsky, Chris Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Kassem, Lael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Sydney Kaye, Martin Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Kearney, Joshua Approved 2015-05-25 2015-06-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Keegan, Andrew Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-07
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Keir, Nicole Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Keir, Nicole Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kellett, Henry Pending 2015-06-11  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Kellett, Henry Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kellett, Henry Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Kellett, Henry Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Kellett, Henry Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Kellett, Henry Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Kelly, Alexander Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Kelly, Benjamin Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Kelly, Byron Pending 2015-03-15  
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kelly, Daniel Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-19
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Kelly, Joel Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Kelly, Jonty Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Kelly, Jonty Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Gungahlin Jets - Junior Kelly, Logan Pending 2015-03-15  
Magpies Junior Football Club Representative Teams Kemp , Hayley Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kemp , Hayley Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Kemp, Christopher Approved 2015-03-06 2015-05-01
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-14
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-13
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-09
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kendrew, Tim Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Kendrick, Michael Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-15
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-23
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-15
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-07-13 2015-07-13
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Kenna, Joseph Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
AFL Representative Teams Kennedy, Adam Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Lions Kennedy, Bradley Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Tuggeranong Lions Kennedy, Rory Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Woden Blues Kennedy, Toby Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-17
St. Edmunds College Batemans Bay Seahawks Kenny, James Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Kenny, Nathan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Goulburn City Swans Kent, James Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Keogh, William Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Kerin, Joseph Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerlin, Nathan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-05
Marist - Senior Tamworth AFL Keys, Tim Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Khan, Amna Pending 2015-02-20  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Kickett, Cody Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-23
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Kickett, Jay Approved 2015-04-15 2015-05-05
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Kickett, Kasey Approved 2015-04-20 2015-05-15
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Kidd, Jasper Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-23
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Killian, Donovan Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-03
AFL Riverina Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Kimmorley, Michael Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League King, Ben Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Junior King, Jaden Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) King, Jordan Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-01
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior King, Joshua Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-20
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Junior King, Toby Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-20
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Kingham, Alastair Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-24
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Kinsella, Darcy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-01
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Kinsella, Darcy Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Kirkwood, Jeremy Cancelled 2015-02-27  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kirkwood, Jeremy Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kirkwood, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Kirkwood, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
ADFA/RMC Rams Kyabram District Football Netball League Klein, Zachary Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Klemke, Kade Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Knipler, Ashley Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Knipler, Ashley Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Knipler, Ashley Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Woden Blues Kobold, Jakob Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Koch, Harrison Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Brisbane Juniors Gungahlin Jets - Junior Kohn, Jake Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-21
Eastlake Demons - Women Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kolodziej, Joanna Pending 2015-05-11  
South Australian Womens Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Konatar, Stephanie Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Kowski, Amy Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Krajina, Luka Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Krushka, Kai Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Krushka, Shae Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Kusetic, David Approved 2015-03-05 2015-05-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) ANU Griffins Lade, Hamish Pending 2015-02-18  
ANU Griffins Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lade, Hamish Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Lafferty, Jonah Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Lafferty, Jonah Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-27
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Lafferty, Jonah Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lagana, Brandon Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lagana, Brandon Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lagana, Brandon Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lagana, Brandon Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Laing, Matthew Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
AFLSC Seniors Gungahlin Jets - Senior Lake, Peter Approved 2015-02-06 2015-04-14
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Lamb, Adam Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-12
AFL Representative Teams Lamb, Jed Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
SJ Sydney Harbour Representative Teams Lambert, Billy Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Larby, Tom Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Latus, Danica Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Lauk, Matthew Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Lawder, Alex Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawless, Ian Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Lawless, Ian Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawless, Michael Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Lawless, Michael Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Lawless, Michael Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Lawrence, Aidan Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-03
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Lawrence, Bonnie Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-03
AFL Cairns Juniors Belconnen Cats Lawrence, Ethan Pending 2015-02-19  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Lawrence, Marcus Cancelled 2015-03-06  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Lawrence, Megan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Lawrence, Megan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Lazzaro, Nickolas Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Le Guen, Ariane Pending 2015-02-20  
Northern Football League (NFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ledda, Daniel Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Cooma Cats Representative Teams Lee, Adam Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Lee, Andrew Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Lee, Kathryn Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Marist College Canberra SJ Sydney Harbour Lee-Steere, Samuel Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Leeson, Ben Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-15
Batemans Bay Seahawks Woden Blues Lenehan, Nathan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-05-06
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Lenton, Oscar Approved 2015-07-04 2015-07-04
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Lew, Jennifer Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Newcastle Gungahlin Jets - Junior Lewis, Harrison Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Li, Roger Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Hume Football League Liddle, Matthew Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Lilley, Aaron Pending 2015-03-19  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Lindsay, Zac Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Lindsay, Zac Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Eastlake Demons - Women Linehan, Jenna Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Belconnen Cats Liszczynsky, Michael Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-25
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Litchfield, Keegan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Lloyd, Kallan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-15
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Lloyd, Sarah Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-28
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lo Pilato, Anthony Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lo Pilato, Anthony Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lo Pilato, Anthony Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
St. Edmunds College Northern Riverina FL Loadsman, Chase Pending 2015-04-10  
AFL Representative Teams Lobb, Rory Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lockwood, Patrick Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
AFL Sydney Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Lonergan, Jude Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-30
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Looby, Joseph Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Junior Looby, Joseph Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Lopes, Jordan Pending 2015-06-20  
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lord, Dean Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Love, John Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Lowder, Brody Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Lowder, Brody Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lowder, Brody Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Lowder, Brody Approved 2015-07-28 2015-07-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Lowder, Brody Approved 2015-07-28 2015-07-28
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Eastlake Demons - Senior Lual, Ariek Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Lual, Ariek Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Southern Football Netball League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Lucardie, William Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Lucas, Daniel Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-21
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Lupton, Anthony Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-18
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Lupton, Anthony Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Lupton, Liam Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Lupton, Liam Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Cootamundra Blues Barkly Australian Football League Lutwyche, William Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Lyddiard, Maxwell Pending 2015-02-12  
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Lyddiard, Maxwell Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-10
AFL Darling Downs ADFA/RMC Rams Lyon, Danniel Pending 2015-03-27  
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Darling Downs Lyon, Danniel Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Maatouk, Elie Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Macafee, Thomas Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-28
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Macdonald, Brayden Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-28
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Macdonald, Jay Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-24
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Mackay, Ryan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-30
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Mackey, Thomas Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Macleod, Callum Approved 2015-07-07 2015-07-10
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Maguire, Mitchell Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Senior Mahon, Kirk Cancelled 2015-02-20  
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Mahon, Kirk Cancelled 2015-06-12  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mahon, Kirk Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mahon, Kirk Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-10
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Mahony, Jack Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Riverina Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Majewski, Peter Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Hawks Mak, Joshua Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-08
AFL Central West Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Maljers, Jacob Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-28
Farrer Football League Batemans Bay Seahawks Malone, Kaine Pending 2015-06-29  
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Maloney, Jackson Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Maloney, Jackson Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Manpotra, Ramanjit Kaur Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Tuggeranong Hawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mansfield, Blake Cancelled 2015-06-18  
Tuggeranong Hawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mansfield, Blake Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
Tuggeranong Hawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mansfield, Blake Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-09
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Manton, Jayden Approved 2015-04-26 2015-04-29
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Manton, Jesse Cancelled 2015-03-06 2015-03-12
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Manton, Jesse Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Manton, Jesse Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Manton, Jesse Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Manton, Jesse Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Tuggeranong Lions Marchant, Lachlan Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Marek, Michal Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Eastlake Demons - Junior Markey, Jackson Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Markey, Jackson Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Markey, Jackson Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Markey, Jackson Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
SJ Sydney Harbour ANU Griffins Marks, Hugh Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-02
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Belconnen Cats Marks, William Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-21
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Marks, William Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-27
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marmont, Beau Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-14
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Marquardt, Aaron Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Marsh, Connor Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Marsh, Connor Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Marsh, Connor Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Martin, Charlie Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-26
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Martyn, Jedd Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Martyn, Noah Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Cootamundra Blues Belconnen Magpies - Senior Maskell-Knight, Alexander Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mason, Zachary Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Mason, Zoe Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-27
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Womens National Championships Mason, Zoe Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-27
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Demons - Junior Massen, Connor Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-27
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Massen, Connor Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Massen, Connor Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Massen, Connor Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Masters, Kurt Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-28
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Mathewson, Paige Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Mathewson, Paige Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mathis, Clinton Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mathis, Clinton Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Bulldogs Matterson, Aaron Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-03
AFLSC Seniors Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Matthews, Jack Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Maynard, Josh Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Maynard, Josh Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Maynard, Josh Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcalpin , Corey Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mcalpine, Connor Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mccabe, Tyler Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mccabe, Tyler Approved 2015-07-28 2015-07-28
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mccabe, Tyler Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-30
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mccaskill, Emma Pending 2015-02-20  
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mccaskill, Rheannan Pending 2015-02-20  
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Mcclure, Ashlee Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mcclure, Ashlee Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mcconnell, Andrew Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mccormack, Michael Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Mccormack, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Cootamundra Blues Representative Teams Mcdermott, Dylan Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Mcdermott, Zac Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Mcewan, Lisa Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcfadyen, Connor Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-27
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Mcgavin, Daniel Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Woden Blues Representative Teams Mcgavin, Daniel Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcgilvray, Luke Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Mcgilvray, Luke Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Mcgilvray, Luke Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Mcgilvray, Luke Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcginness, Ben Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Representative Teams Mcginness, Ben Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mcginness, Ben Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcginty, Katie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Mcgowan, Matthew Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Mcgrath, Drew Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Mcgrath, Simonne Pending 2015-04-23  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Great Southern Football League (SA) Mcgregor, Kenneth Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-24
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Mcguire, J'Aime Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-28
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Mcguire, Kaela Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Central West Mcguire, Paul Approved 2015-03-08 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior AFL Sydney Mcguirk, Cal Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Mcinnes, William Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Mckay, Ben Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
AFLSC Seniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Mckay, Ben Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Cancelled 2015-05-01  
Magpies Junior Football Club Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mckay, Luke Pending 2015-03-17  
Magpies Junior Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Belconnen Cats North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Belconnen Cats North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-22
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Belconnen Magpies - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-05-11 2015-05-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-21
Belconnen Magpies - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-07-02 2015-07-02
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-11
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mckay, Luke Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Eastlake Demons - Senior Woden Blues Mckenna, Colin Approved 2015-04-22 2015-05-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mckenna, Dylan Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mckenna, Dylan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
AFL Representative Teams Mckenna, Patrick Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Mckenzie, Hugh Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-09
Batemans Bay Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mckenzie, Joshua Approved 2015-03-19 2015-05-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFLSC Seniors Mckinnon, Gavin Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mclachlan, Angus Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Weston Creek Wildcats South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mclachlan, Michael Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-23
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mclachlan, Rohan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Marist College Canberra Woden Blues Mclean, Bradley Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-27
ADFA/RMC Rams AFL Masters Queensland Mclean, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-24  
ADFA/RMC Rams Geelong and District Football League Mclean, Sam Pending 2015-03-24  
Harman Hogs Cooma Cats Mclellan, James Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior ANU Griffins Mcleod, Duncan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-05-05
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Hawks Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-07
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Lions Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-12
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Mcleod, Sebastian Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Mcmahon, Ben Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-22
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastern Football League (EFL) Mcmahon, Grange Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcmahon, Xavier Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Mcmanus, Clem Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mcmartin, Lyndel Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Mcnally, Simon Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-25
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Mcpherson, Khai Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Cooma Cats Representative Teams Mcpherson, Khai Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mcqueen, Michael Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Mcwhirter, Leigh Approved 2015-04-17 2015-07-18
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Mecham-Crane, Jordan Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-22
ADFA/RMC Ewes Black Diamond AFL Medcalf, Stephanie Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-26
Belconnen Cats Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Meek, Alexander Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Mennen, Jacob Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-14
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Picola and District Football Netball League Merrington, Matthew Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Merson, Karl Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Miller, Ben Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-16
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-29
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Miller, Fraser Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Miller, Jenna Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Queensland ADFA/RMC Rams Millichamp, Damon Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Millington, Tom Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Cats Millucci, Daniel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-28
Batemans Bay Seahawks Representative Teams Millynn, Sam Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior AFL Barwon Mitchell, Hugh Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-24
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Mitchell, Rebecca Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Mole, Alexei Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Mole, Alexei Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Mole, Alexei Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-29
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Moller, Declan Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-13
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Molloy, Loren Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Monaghan, Jack Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Moody, Joshua Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-21
AFL Mackay Belconnen Cats Moore, Callan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-04-28
Tuggeranong Bulldogs West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Moore, Michael Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Morey, Maxwell Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Morgan, Jacksyn Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-28
Riverina Football League Tuggeranong Hawks Morrice, Matthew Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-23
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Morrice, Matthew Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Morshead, Wilson Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Morton, Brady Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Woden Blues Morton, Brian Approved 2015-02-11 2015-04-01
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Morton, Dylan Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Morwitch, Toby Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-05
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Mowat, Liam Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Magpies Junior Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mues, Danny Cancelled 2015-04-08  
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Mues, Danny Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-17
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Muir, Bryon Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Muir, Harrison Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Muir, Harrison Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Muir, Thomas Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Muir, William Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Muir, William Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Southern Football League (SA) Mulroney, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-02
Eastlake Demons - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Mulrooney, Jake Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Jake Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Jake Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Batemans Bay Seahawks Mulrooney, Josh Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Women Munro, Clare Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Munro, Clare Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Muntz, Candice Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-28
Cootamundra Blues Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Murfitt, Drew Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Murphy, Erin Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Murphy, Joseph Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Musgrave, Lance Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
ANU Griffins Gippsland League Musil, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mutton, Tess Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Mutton, Tess Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Myers, Brendan Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Harman Hogs Hills Football League SA Nash, Shay Approved 2015-06-26 2015-07-10
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Marist College Canberra Naughton, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-18
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Neels, Ricky Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Nelson, Wilbur Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Nguyen, Mai Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Noack, Paul Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Nolen, David Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastern Eyre Football League Norris, Robert Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Norton, Ethan Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Norton, Ethan Approved 2015-07-02 2015-07-03
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Nugent, Joe Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Nugent, Joe Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Nugent, Joe Approved 2015-06-19 2015-07-03
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Nugent, Kasie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Nunn, Harry Pending 2015-03-16  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Nunn, Harry Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-07
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Nunn, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Sapphire Coast AFL Nunn, Tyson Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-25
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Nunn, Tyson Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks O'Brien, Ciall Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Black Diamond AFL O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-29
Black Diamond AFL Representative Teams O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Black Diamond AFL Eastlake Demons - Senior O'Brien, Simon Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
ADFA/RMC Rams Tallangatta & District Football League O'Callaghan, Michael Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-10
Tallangatta & District Football League ADFA/RMC Rams O'Callaghan, Michael Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Connell, Daniel Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior O'Connell, Daniel Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes O'Connor, Eloise Janette Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
ANU Griffins AFL Sydney O'Donaghue, Andrew Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Senior ANU Griffins O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-21
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams O'Kane, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2015-03-29 2015-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Hume Football League O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-04
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior O'Neill, Stephen Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Farrer Football League O'Rourke, Ciaran Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-08
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior O'Shannassy, Darcy Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior O'Toole, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-28
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Oakes, Morgan Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Oldfield, William Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-14
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Organ, Kieran Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Organ, Kieran Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Organ, Nathan Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ormston, Brett Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-21
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Ornsby, Daryl Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Black Diamond AFL Osarek, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Queensland Osborn, Sam Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-17
Tallangatta & District Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Osmond, Joshua Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Pachernegg, Toni Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Tuggeranong Lions Packer, Joseph Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-07
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Page, Alex Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Page, Corey Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Women Belconnen Magpies - Senior Page, Fleta Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Paine, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Paine, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-14
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Palmer, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Palombi, Christian Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Representative Teams Palombi, Christian Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Palombi, Christian Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Parker, Max Approved 2015-03-31 2015-03-31
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Parker, Max Approved 2015-04-10 2015-05-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Parker, Max Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-19
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Parker, Terry Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
SJ Sydney Harbour Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Parker, Zachariah Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-13
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Parkin, Alison Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Parkin, Eric Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-02
Eastlake Demons - Women Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Parkin, Josephine Approved 2015-03-26 2015-06-11
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Parkinson, Michael Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Pascoe, Eamon Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior Eastlake Demons - Junior Pascoe, Eamon Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-05
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Pascoe, Eamon Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-16
Eastlake Demons - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Pascoe, Eamon Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Pascoe, Eamon Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-25
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Pascoe, Eamon Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-27
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Calwell Swans Paterson, Ariella Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Calwell Swans Paterson, Jade Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Patterson, Amy Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Marist College Canberra Patton, Samuel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-22
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cooma Cats Pauletto, Daniel Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-18
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Pavese, Adrian Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-20
Molonglo Juggernauts - Women AFL Sydney Pearce, Andrea Pending 2015-05-05  
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Pearce, Rose Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Cootamundra Blues Representative Teams Pearson, Joel Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Peck, Robert Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
AFL Queensland Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Perkins, Brandon Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-17
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Perrett, Nikki Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Perrett, Nikki Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Perryman, Harrison Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Pert, Matthew Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-16
ADFA/RMC Rams North Gippsland Football Netball League Petersen, Craig Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Peterson, Michael Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Eastlake Demons - Senior Representative Teams Peterson, Michael Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Petrie, Kieran Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Pevere, Elisa Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-28
Riverina Lions Representative Teams Pevere, Elisa Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Yass Roos - Senior Representative Teams Pfeiffer, Darren Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Representative Teams Phillips, Andrew Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Phillips, Hugh Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Phillips, Hugh Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Gungahlin Lakes Giants Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-15
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Phillips, Scott Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Piani, Julian Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
AFL Representative Teams Pickett, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Piercy, Jamila Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-28
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Pilbrow, Mathew Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pisciotta, Joseph Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pisciotta, Michael Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Magpies Junior Football Club Pisciotta, Michael Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Cats Pleiter, Michael Approved 2015-05-15 2015-06-18
Riverina Football League Belconnen Magpies - Senior Pleming, Alexander Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Pleming, Alexander Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Pleming, Alexander Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-02
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Pleming, Alexander Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Pleming, Alexander Approved 2015-06-15 2015-06-19
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pleming, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Ploughman, Ethan Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Pocock, Ashley Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Pollock, Rhys Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Farrer Football League Porche, Brodie Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-05
ANU Griffins Ainslie Tricolours - Women Porter, Hannah Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior St. Edmunds College Potter, James Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-16
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Potter, James Approved 2015-04-24 2015-05-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Powell, Jack Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-25
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Powell, Jack Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Thomas Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Powell, Thomas Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Powell, Thomas Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Price, Anita Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Ellinbank & District Football League Price, Evan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-23
Yass Roos - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Price, Kobi-Dean Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-29
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Prichard, Liam Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Metro West Junior Football League Priest, Kai Pending 2015-02-09  
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Proctor, Aaron Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Pugh, Nicholas Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Yass Roos - Senior Puniard, Craig Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Purcell, Jessica Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Purcell, Thomas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Harman Hogs Belconnen Magpies - Senior Quade, Matthew Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Harman Hogs Belconnen Magpies - Senior Quade, Michael Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Sydney Swans Hume Football League Quade, Ryan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-08
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Quinnell , Megan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Radan, Talia Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Radan, Talia Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Radan, Talia Approved 2015-07-15 2015-07-15
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Radan, Talia Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Raftery, Hayden Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Raftery, Hayden Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-18
Ainslie Tricolours - Women AFL Queensland Raimet, Danielle Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-24
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Ramsay, Lachlan Approved 2015-04-22 2015-05-01
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Randell, Samantha Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Rasmussen, Jack Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Marist - Senior Woden Blues Rath, Adam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ratican, Rachael Pending 2015-02-20  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Gungahlin Jets - Junior Rawlins, Jake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Rawlinson , Dean Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Rawson, Ben Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Rayner, Austyn Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Read, Simon Pending 2015-04-20  
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reaper, Scott Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Rebis, James Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Redfern, Luke Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Reed, John Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Reed, John Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Reichman, Bradley Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Goulburn City Swans Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Reid, Bill Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-21
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Reid, Cassandra Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Reid, Cassandra Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Reid, Kate Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Womens National Championships Reid, Kate Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-27
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Reid, Kate Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Reid, Natasha Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Reid, Sam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Renet, Blake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Renet, Blake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Bulldogs North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Renet, Blake Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-21
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Renet, Blake Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Renet, Blake Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Renet, Matthew Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Res, Carly Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Rezek, Zander Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Central Highlands Football League Rhodes, Luke Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-12
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Rice, Caelan Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Rice, James Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Rice, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Richards, Hayden Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-25
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Richards, Hayden Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-02
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Richards, Nathan Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Richards, Toby Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-28
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Richards, Zoe Pending 2015-02-20  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Richardson, Haydn Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Representative Teams Richardson, Haydn Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Sean Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-19
South West Junior Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Ridley, Ben Pending 2015-07-27  
South West Junior Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Ridley, Toby Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-25
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Robb, Tim Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Roberts, Donald Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Roberts, Donald Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Roberts, Donald Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-13
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Roberts, James Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Roberts, James Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Roberts-Thomson, Lain Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Central Murray Football Netball League Goulburn City Swans Robertson, Andrew Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Robinson, Christopher Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFL Darling Downs Eastlake Demons - Junior Rooney, Jacob Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-11
AFL Darling Downs Eastlake Demons - Junior Rooney, Thomas Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-13
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Rose, Sarah Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Rosin, Ethan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-06
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Ross, Ella Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Ross, Ella Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Ross, Ella Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL Brisbane Juniors Ross, Georgia Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-10
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior AFL Brisbane Juniors Ross, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-16
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Ross, Jake Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Roufogalis, Yianni Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Roughton, Tom Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Roughton, Tom Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Rowe, Nathan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-15
North Pilbara Football League Gungahlin Jets - Senior Rowe, Stephen Approved 2015-02-06 2015-04-14
Tuggeranong Bulldogs AFL Queensland Rowley, Ashley Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-07
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Runge, Nathan Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Russell, Peter Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Ryall, Chris Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Hume Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Ryan, Chris Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-14
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ryan, Michael Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Ryan, Michael Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Marist College Canberra Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Sadler, Elijah Pending 2015-02-12  
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Sadler, Elijah Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-06
Cootamundra Blues Representative Teams Salter, Luke Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Salter, Nick Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Salter, Nick Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats San Juan, Connor Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Riverina Football League Sangston, Adam Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Tuggeranong Hawks Sauiluma, Jason Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Sapphire Coast AFL Sauiluma, Jason Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Marist College Canberra Saunders, Jake Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St. Edmunds College Say, Hayden Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-17
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Schelberger, Robert Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Schelberger, Robert Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Schoo, Annica Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Schroder, Peter Approved 2015-07-31 2015-07-31
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Schwager, Darcy Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Scott, Ben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Scott, Ben Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Yass Roos - Senior Representative Teams Serafin, Toby Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Weston Creek Wildcats Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Shakespeare, Amy Approved 2015-04-20 2015-05-04
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Shakespeare, Kelsey Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-25
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Shakespeare, Liam Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Claremont DFDC Tuggeranong Lions Shallies, Liam Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-27
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Shallies, Liam Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Shand, Lachland Pending 2015-03-17  
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Shannon, Thomas Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Ovens & Murray Football League Sharp, Matthew Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-24
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Shaw, Angus Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-30
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Representative Teams Shea, Jillian Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Shea, Kieran Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Kieran Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Kieran Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Shea, Kieran Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gungahlin Jets - Senior Shea, Kieran Approved 2015-06-19 2015-07-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sheehan, Dean Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Sheffield, Gabriel Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Sheldon, Matthew Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-10
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Harry Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Jonathan Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Shillabeer, Ethan Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Eastlake Demons - Senior ANU Griffins Short, Tom Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-08
Wagga District Junior Football League Calwell Swans Shute, Davis Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-18
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sibley, Jessica Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Sibley, Jessica Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sibley, Jessica Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Sibley, Jessica Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sim, David Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Representative Teams Simmons, Marley Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Simpson, Dean Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Simpson, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Sapphire Coast AFL Simpson, Jed Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Simpson, Jed Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior South West Football League Sims, Joshua Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Sinclair, Caleb Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-13
ANU Griffins Representative Teams Singleton, Ryan Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Skinner, Branden Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Molonglo Juggernauts - Women Skyrianos, Zoe Pending 2015-04-22  
ANU Griffins Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slattery, Brenton Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Smart, Ben Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Smith, Angus Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
ANU Griffins Central Midlands Coastal Football League Smith, Chris Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
AFL Townsville Gungahlin Jets - Senior Smith, Codie Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-23
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Smith, David Pending 2015-02-02  
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Smith, David Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Smith, David Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Smith, Evan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Smith, Harrison Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-19
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Jane Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-30
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Marist College Canberra Smith, Jordan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Smith, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Black Diamond AFL Harman Hogs Smith, Justin Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-15
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Smith, Lochlin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-05-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-17
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-08
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
  Representative Teams Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Mercia Pending 2015-02-20  
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Smith, Timothy Approved 2015-03-02 2015-04-09
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Batemans Bay Seahawks Snow, Adam Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-14
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowden, Riley Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Spencer Gulf Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Solomon, Tyler Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
ADFA/RMC Rams Spencer Gulf Football League Solomon, Tyler Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Spencer Gulf Football League ADFA/RMC Rams Solomon, Tyler Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
ADFA/RMC Rams Representative Teams Spencer, Aaron Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Woden Blues Spencer, Corey Pending 2015-03-06  
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Snowy Supercats Spencer, Thomas Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Spinks, Darcy Cancelled 2015-02-27  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Spinks, Darcy Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Spinks, Darcy Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Central Murray Football Netball League Spinks, Darcy Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Squire, Billy Approved 2015-04-19 2015-04-30
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Stahl-Smith, Tayla Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Tuggeranong Hawks Riverina Football League Staite, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Stanbury, Ethan Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Stanbury, Ethan Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Stanbury, Ethan Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Steele, Jack Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Woden Blues Stein, Bradley Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Sterling, Briana Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-25
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Stevens, Brad Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-14
Gungahlin Jets - Junior AFL Townsville Stevens, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL Townsville Stevens, Jordan Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Stevens, Kodi Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-14
St. Edmunds College Representative Teams Stevens, Reed Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
AFL Representative Teams Stewart, James Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Stewart, Ned Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-17
Golden Rivers Football League Riverina Lions Stewart, Ruby Pending 2015-04-29  
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Stewart, Ruby Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stone, Eric Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Stone, Eric Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Storey, Bereket Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Storey, Bereket Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Storey, Jaidyn Pending 2015-04-20  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL Mackay Stow, Nabako Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-04
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Strydom, Lauritz Approved 2015-04-20 2015-04-21
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Stuart, Tom Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-18
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Stubbs, Billy Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Stubbs, Thomas Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-25
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Stubbs, Thomas Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Stubbs, Trent Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
ADFA/RMC Ewes West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Sullivan, Jessica Approved 2015-03-15 2015-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Summers, Austin Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Sutcliffe, Erin Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-30
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutherland, Brendan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-19
Weston Creek Wildcats Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Sutherland, Chlodagh Approved 2015-03-26 2015-05-07
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St. Edmunds College Sutton, Jack Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Cooma Cats Swan, Andrew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Swan, Harry Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-26
Belconnen Cats AFL Darling Downs Sylvester, Joshua Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Harman Hogs Cooma Cats Szeremet, Tom Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tabrett, William Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-28
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Talty, Luke Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Tannahill, Jesse Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior Hume Football League Taylforth, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Taylor, Clifford Approved 2015-02-01 2015-04-19
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Taylor, Clifford Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Taylor, Hayden Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Taylor, Isaac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Taylor, Isaac Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Taylor, Jackson Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Taylor, Jackson Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Taylor, Jacob Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Taylor, Jake Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Jason Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Taylor, Jason Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-09
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastlake Demons - Senior Taylor, Jason Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Taylor, Luke Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Taylor, Tanya Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-07
Batemans Bay Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tegart, Joseph Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-28
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Batemans Bay Seahawks Tegart, Joseph Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-11
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFL Sydney Tegart, Patrick Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Telford, Liam Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Telford, Liam Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-23
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Telford, Liam Approved 2015-06-21 2015-06-22
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Telford, Liam Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Harman Hogs Representative Teams Terho, Liam Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Terpstra, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-04
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Magpies Junior Football Club Tha, Liam Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Thom, Gracie Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-19
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-09 2015-05-07
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Lions Thomas, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-28
Riverina Football League Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Thompson, Andrew Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Thompson, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Thompson, Jarrod Cancelled 2015-02-25  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Representative Teams Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-15
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Harman Hogs Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thompson, Luke Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-21
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Thompson, Quinn Approved 2015-06-16 2015-07-13
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Thompson, Saul Approved 2015-06-16 2015-07-13
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Thomson, Cameron Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-02
AFL Sydney Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thomson, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-18 2015-04-28
Eastlake Demons - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Thorman, Alexander Pending 2015-04-28  
Hume Football League Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Thorneycroft, Matthew Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Representative Teams Thorpe, Brian Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Sydney Women's AFL Belconnen Magpies - Senior Threlfall, Amy Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-30
AFL Riverina Woden Blues Tilyard, Shane Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Tomkins, Blake Approved 2015-07-26 2015-07-26
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Tomkins, Blake Approved 2015-07-31 2015-07-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tong, Jason Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Marist - Senior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Tonkin, Phil Pending 2015-05-13  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tow, David Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-06
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Tow, David Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-21
Eastlake Demons - Junior Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Townsend, William Pending 2015-03-05  
Eastlake Demons - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Toy, Murray Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-28
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Trevaskis, Todd Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-14
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Trevaskis, Todd Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Trevaskis, Todd Approved 2015-07-04 2015-07-04
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Trevaskis, Todd Approved 2015-07-13 2015-07-13
AFL Canberra Gungahlin Jets - Senior Truesdale, Sam Pending 2015-05-19  
Ainslie Tricolours - Women Representative Teams Tully, Brittany Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Gungahlin Jets - Women AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tully, Brittany Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Gungahlin Jets - Women AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Tully, Brittany Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuohey, Robert Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Turnbull, Ryan Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Turner, Jacob Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Blues Turner, Jake Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-12
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) ADFA/RMC Rams Turner, Rhys Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Marist - Senior Marist College Canberra Tutty, Liam Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-08
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Tyack, Mikaela Pending 2015-02-20  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Belconnen Magpies - Senior Tyndall, Aaron Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-11
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Tyrrell, Daniel Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Magpies Junior Football Club Vagnarelli, Hugo Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-10
South East Football Netball League ADFA/RMC Rams Valk, Aaron Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Northern Tasmanian Football Association ADFA/RMC Rams Van Donselaar, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Van Luin, Tyler Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Vance, Kiona Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior VFL & TAC CUP Vandenberg, Aaron Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
SJ Sydney Harbour ANU Griffins Vankadara, Kunal Pending 2015-03-03  
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Vardanega, Matt Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Eastlake Demons - Junior St. Edmunds College Vardos, Michael Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-21
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Vardos, Michael Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-27
Eastlake Demons - Women Representative Teams Veal, Kristen Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Northern Riverina FL Vearing, Luke Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-23
Weston Creek Wildcats St. Edmunds College Veenstra, Jake Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-16
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Veit, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Eastlake Demons - Junior Eastlake Demons - Senior Veit, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-29
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Northern Football League (NFL) Vella, Oscar Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Veneris, Joshua Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Verkuylen, Georgia Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Eastlake Demons - Junior Marist College Canberra Verlin, Judson Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Belconnen Cats Magpies Junior Football Club Verner, Rhys Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-24
ADFA/RMC Rams North Gippsland Football Netball League Versace, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Vickers, Alexander Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-19
ANU Griffins Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Vickers-Willis, Tim Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-02
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vickers-Willis, Tim Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Gungahlin Jets - Senior AFL Sydney Vickery, Samuel Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-08
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Vines, William Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-28
Batemans Bay Seahawks Belconnen Magpies - Senior Visser, Joshua Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Vlachos, Andreas Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-21
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Vrachnas, Nicola Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Gungahlin Jets - Women Victorian Womens Football League Vredenbregt, Erika Approved 2015-04-23 2015-05-07
South East Football Netball League Eastlake Demons - Senior Waite, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-04
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Waite, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-11
Eastlake Demons - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Waite, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Waite, Steph Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Calwell Swans Tuggeranong Hawks Walker, Ben Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Walker, Ben Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Walker, Ben Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Tuggeranong Lions Tuggeranong Hawks Walker, Ben Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Walker, Britt Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-29
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Walker, Dale Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Sydney Women's AFL Representative Teams Walker, Stephanie Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Wallace, Dylan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Canberra Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wallett, Hannah Pending 2015-02-20  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Wallett, Hannah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Wallett, Hannah Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Belconnen Magpies - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Wallett, Hannah Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wallis, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-28
Oatlands District Football Association Cootamundra Blues Wallner, Jesse Pending 2015-04-17  
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Riverina Football League Walsh, Joshua Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
ADFA/RMC Rams ADFA/RMC Ewes Walsh, Lauren Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Walsh, Patrick Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
Woden Blues Riverina Football League Walsh, Patrick Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Walsh, Patrick Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-01
Harman Hogs Representative Teams Walshe, Gerard Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Cairns Ward, Mark Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Farrer Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-26
Weston Creek Wildcats Eastlake Demons - Junior Wardleworth, Bryn Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-04
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ware, Buster Approved 2015-05-20 2015-05-20
Shoalhaven Juniors Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ware, Buster Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-25
Marist - Senior Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Watson, Chris Approved 2015-04-23 2015-05-01
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women Representative Teams Watson, Lani Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Watson, Lani Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Queanbeyan Tigers - Women AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Watson, Lani Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-16
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Watson, Rohan Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Eastlake Demons - Senior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Webb, Liam Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Cootamundra Blues AFL Cairns Webb, Luke Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-24
Woden Blues Cooma Cats Webster, Daniel Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-16
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Webster, Daniel Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Weihrauch, Noah Pending 2015-02-12  
Junior/Youth AFL 9s Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Weihrauch, Noah Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Weir, Jordan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Welsford, Justin Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wenczel, Hamish Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wenke, Alex Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies - Senior Wenke, Alex Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Riverina Football League Wescombe, Michael Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-17
Shoalhaven Juniors Batemans Bay Seahawks Westbrook, Blake Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Batemans Bay Seahawks Shoalhaven Juniors Westbrook, Blake Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-06
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Westbrook, Blake Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-16
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Westbrook, Blake Denied 2015-06-22 2015-06-25
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Westbrook, Blake Approved 2015-07-03 2015-07-03
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Weston, Brent Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wetzler, Sam Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams Wharton, Luke Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior White, Ashley Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior White, Ashley Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-17
Batemans Bay Seahawks AFLSC Seniors White, Danny Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Marist - Senior Woden Blues White, Elliott Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants White, Peter Pending 2015-02-12  
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams White, Peter Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Whitley, Jacob Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Gungahlin Jets - Junior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Whyte, Kieren Pending 2015-04-20  
Gungahlin Jets - Senior Representative Teams Whyte, Kieren Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Cooma Cats Representative Teams Wicks, Daniel Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Cooma Cats Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Wicks, Daniel Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Farrer Football League Representative Teams Wiencke, Zac Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Wiggins, Luke Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Eastlake Demons - Senior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-30
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Wiles, Aaron Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-24
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Wiley, Jakob Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-18
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Wilkinson, Joshua Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Tuggeranong Hawks Wilkinson, Sean Pending 2015-02-02  
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Yass Roos - Senior Representative Teams Willcox, Jak Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Williams, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Williams, Christopher Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-23
Black Diamond AFL Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Williams, Damian Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-17
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Representative Teams Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-03-29 2015-03-31
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL NSW/ACT Representative Games Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Gungahlin Jets - Senior Williams, Damian (jnr) Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, David Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-29
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Demons - Senior Williams, Ellis Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Marist College Canberra Representative Teams Williams, James Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Senior AFL Sydney Williams, Michael Pending 2015-06-24  
Molonglo Juggernauts - Senior Queanbeyan Tigers - Senior Williams, Paul Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Senior Williams, Samuel Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-28
AFL Representative Teams Williams, Zac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Willingham, Robert Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-15
Tuggeranong Lions Eastlake Demons - Junior Willingham, Thomas Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-06
Eastlake Demons - Senior North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wilson, Alex Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Weston Creek Wildcats Marist College Canberra Wilson, Cooper Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-10
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Wilson, Jared Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Representative Teams Wilson, Nathan Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Representative Teams Wilson, Zak Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-23
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Winkler, Xavier Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
Gungahlin Lakes Giants Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Winkler, Xavier Approved 2015-06-08 2015-06-29
Tuggeranong Hawks Western Region Football League (WRFL) Witton, Trent Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Woinarski, Benjamin Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Wood, Alice Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
AFL Sydney ANU Griffins Wood, Josh Pending 2015-03-03  
Marist - Senior Eastlake Demons - Senior Wood, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
AFL Sydney Gungahlin Jets - Senior Wood, Roland Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-22
Belconnen Cats Belconnen Magpies - Senior Woodford-Smith, Liam Approved 2015-05-23 2015-05-23
Goulburn City Swans Belconnen Magpies - Senior Woodward, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-17
AFLSC Seniors Representative Teams Worden, Daniel Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
AFL Darling Downs Gungahlin Jets - Junior Wurth, Richard Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-16
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Wynn, Alexander Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams York, Chris Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Belconnen Magpies - Senior Representative Teams York, Chris Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-01
Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Gungahlin Lakes Giants Young, Jonathon Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-13
Queanbeyan Tigers - Junior Ainslie Tricolours - Junior Young, Louis Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-07
Eastlake Demons - Junior Tuggeranong Hawks Young, Sam Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-13
Riverina Lions Womens National Championships Zagari, Mikaela Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-28
Magpies Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets - Junior Zovak, Luke Pending 2015-02-14  
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Zreika, Haneen Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-04

AFL CANBERRA CLUBS

Goals
2015 AFL Canberra 1st Grade
Chris York
Leader
61
Goals
Pos Player Team G 2 Ashley Pocock TFC 43 3 Dominic Bunyan BMFC 31 4 Brett Fruend QFC 23 5 Jay Kickett TFC 21

AFL News

Proudly a member of

GWS GIANTS Latest News