Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Abbey, Luke Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Riverina Lions Women's Representative Teams Abbott, Kahli Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Ackland, Mathew Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-05
Eastlake Football Club South Coast Seahawks Adair, Royce Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Farrer Football League South Coast Seahawks Adams, Mark Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Adams, Sam Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Belconnen Magpies Adams, Tjalari Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-24
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Adams, Tjalari Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Adamson, Luke Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Harman Queanbeyan Aitchison, Michael Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-03
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Aitchison, Michael Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Alexander, Thomas Approved 2014-04-17 2014-04-18
Eastlake Football Club Hume Football League Allan, Shaun Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-02
GSJ Western Sydney Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Amoore, Penelope Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-28
Belconnen Magpies Women's Representative Teams Anderson, Heather Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Shoalhaven Juniors Anderson, Issac Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Anderson, Nick Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Anderson, Nick Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Anderson, Will Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-21
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Anderson, Will Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Andreatta, Luke Approved 2014-03-16 2014-03-27
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Andrews, Luke Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Andrews, Nicholas Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-03
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Andric, Daniel Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Belconnen Magpies Women's AFL Sydney Anstey, Lauren Approved 2014-02-07 2014-03-20
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Riverina Football League Argall, Dale Approved 2014-03-09 2014-03-17
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Armstrong, Hayden Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Ashton, Rohan Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Gungahlin AFL Queensland Ashworth, Nathan Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-20
Eastlake Football Club Representative Teams Askew, Sam Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Askew, Sam Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Atkinson, Jarrod Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastlake Football Club Atkinson, Paul Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Atu, Patrick Pending 2014-04-15  
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Representative Teams Austin, Logan Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Austin, Logan Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies Baker, Charlie Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-20
Sapphire Coast AFL Belconnen Magpies Baker, Charlie Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-02
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Baker, Charlie Approved 2014-04-15 2014-04-15
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Representative Teams Baker, Jack Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Baker, Jack Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Baker, Tom Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
Cootamundra Farrer Football League Baldock, Samuel Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Bardsley, Jordan Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-04
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Barker, Jack Approved 2014-02-20 2014-02-24
Ongerup Football Association Cooma Barr, David Approved 2014-03-27 2014-04-06
Eastern Football League (EFL) Adfa Barr, Thomas Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Barrett, Jake Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Barrie, Christopher Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Barton-Browne, Zach Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-01
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Molonglo Bartram, Lance Approved 2014-04-16 2014-04-16
Belconnen Magpies AFLSC Seniors Basaglia, Marco Approved 2014-03-08 2014-03-17
Gungahlin Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Battaglene, Nicholas Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Baxter, Corey Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Women's Beadle, Sian Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-11
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Football Club Beaton, Alexei Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-04
AFL Sydney AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Beaumont, Alban Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-17
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Junior Football Club Beaumont, Heath Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-25
Sapphire Coast AFL Ainslie Junior Football Club Beaumont, Will Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-25
Kyabram District Football League Ainslie Women's Bence, Gerrard Cancelled 2014-03-04  
Kyabram District Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Bence, Gerrard Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-07
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, Alexander Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bennett, James Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Southern Football League (Vic) Bennett, Josh Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Northern Riverina FL Gungahlin Bennett, Luke Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-18
Gungahlin Northern Riverina FL Bennett, Luke Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Junior Football Club Anu Bent, Patrick Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-10
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bernasconi, Cameron Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bernasconi, Matthew Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Bevan, Dylan Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bevan, Dylan Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Adfa Black Diamond AFL Beverly, Samuel Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-29
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Biermann, Dean Approved 2014-04-16 2014-04-18
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Eastern Football League (EFL) Binks, Tim Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Binns, Bianca Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Birch, Alex Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Eastlake Football Club Biro, Benjamin Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-08
Belconnen Magpies South Coast Seahawks Blackburn, Nathan Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anu Blandford, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-25
Molonglo Tuggeranong Hawks Bleathman, Nathan Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-11
South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Blight, Liam Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Northern Riverina FL Eastlake Football Club Block, Harry Approved 2014-02-27 2014-03-04
Hume Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Bloomfield, Djali Approved 2014-02-21 2014-03-02
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Belconnen Magpies Blundell, Ryan Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Blundell, Ryan Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Bobruk, Dakota Approved 2014-04-05 2014-04-15
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Boden, Scott Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Belconnen Magpies Eastlake Football Club Bohm, Jye Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-28
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bohm, Jye Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Goulburn City Swans AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Bond, Samuel Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-18
Ainslie Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Bone, Jack Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-25
Eastlake Football Club Anu Bonney, William Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Botha, Jared Approved 2014-02-21 2014-03-03
Wagga District Junior Football League Ainslie Junior Football Club Bourne, Blake Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-09
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Bowers, Lachlan Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bowles, Damien Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
South West District Football Netball League Eastlake Football Club Bowman, Ross Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastlake Football Club Box, Joshua Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Belconnen Magpies AFL Sydney Boyd, Stewart Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-12
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Boyd, Thomas Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Eastlake Football Club AFL Sydney Brabazon, Ryan Denied 2014-03-06 2014-03-14
Eastlake Football Club AFL Sydney Brabazon, Ryan Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-03
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Bradley, Mathew Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Belconnen Magpies Bradley, Ryan Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
BELCONNEN MAGPIES North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bradley, Ryan Denied 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bradley, Ryan Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Yass Farrer Football League Bray, James Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-11
Central Coast Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Bridgen, Stuart Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Bridgen, Stuart Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Bridger, Jeremy Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Bridger, Jeremy Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Bridger, Sunny Approved 2014-02-15 2014-02-18
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Briggs, Jack Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Briggs, Jack Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Brill, Harry Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-28
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Gungahlin Brine, Billy Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Broadhurst, Ryan Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-02
Queanbeyan Molonglo Broers, Marcus Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Victorian Womens Football League Ainslie Women's Bromley, Danni Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-17
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Tallangatta & District Football League Bromley, Seamus Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-24
Queanbeyan Ovens & Murray Football League Brook, Tim Denied 2014-03-04 2014-03-05
Queanbeyan Ovens & Murray Football League Brook, Tim Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brophy-Williams, Ned Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Cooma Sapphire Coast AFL Brown, Robert Approved 2014-02-27 2014-03-18
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brown, Thomas Denied 2014-04-17 2014-04-17
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Brown, Thomas Approved 2014-04-17 2014-04-18
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Illawarra Juniors Browne, Cooper Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-25
Ainslie Junior Football Club Illawarra Juniors Browne, Jaiden Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-25
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Illawarra Juniors Browne, Riley Approved 2014-02-22 2014-02-25
Belconnen Magpies AFL Sydney Browning, Andrew Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-18
Eastlake Football Club Representative Teams Bruce, Aaron Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bruce, Aaron Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bryant, Harrison Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bryce, Joshua Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Tuggeranong Hawks Belconnen Magpies Buckle, Jayden Denied 2014-02-20 2014-02-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Belconnen Magpies Buckle, Jayden Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Buckley, Tara Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Eastlake Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bueno, Jack Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Adfa Buissink, Jarrod Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-20
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Bunker, Caitlin Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Bunyan, Dominic Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
AFL Queensland Yass Burridge, Nicholas Denied 2014-03-31 2014-04-01
AFL Queensland Yass Burridge, Nicholas Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-07
Northern Areas Football Association Molonglo Button, Christopher Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-05
Riverina Lions Women's Representative Teams Byrne, Casey Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets Women's Cahill, Taylann Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-01
Mininera and District Football League Adfa Cairns, Thomas Approved 2014-03-26 2014-04-01
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Woden Blues Callender, Ethan Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-19
Queanbeyan Representative Teams Camp, Stephen Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Camp, Stephen Denied 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Camp, Stephen Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Campbell, Cameron Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-25
Woden Blues Cooma Campbell, Joshua Approved 2014-04-12 2014-04-12
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Campbell, Lukas Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Campbell, Shaun Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Campbell, Will Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Adelaide Plains Football League Adfa Cannard, Jesse Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Cannell, Nikoda Denied 2014-04-01 2014-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Cannell, Nikoda Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
AFL Brisbane Juniors Adfa Cantrill, Joshua Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
AFL Queensland Belconnen Magpies Carbone, Todd Denied 2014-04-01 2014-04-01
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Carew, Kieran Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-28
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Carman, James Approved 2014-03-01 2014-03-04
Belconnen Magpies Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Carmody, Thomas Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-01
Belconnen Magpies Women's AFL Sydney Carpenter, Amy Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-17
Anu Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carrington, James Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-07
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Carroll, Jack Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-07
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Carroll-Tape, Jack Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-03
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Carroll-Tape, Jack Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-11
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Carroll-Tape, Jack Approved 2014-04-18 2014-04-18
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Carruthers, Michael Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Woden Blues Cooma Carter, Ashley Approved 2014-04-12 2014-04-12
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Carter, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Cartwright, Trent Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Cassimatis, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Women's Castle, Dana Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-28
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Castle, Louise Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Catelli, Ryan Cancelled 2014-02-03  
Sydney Women's AFL Belconnen Magpies Women's Chan, Val Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Chandler, Jack Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-01
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Channon, Matthew Approved 2014-02-04 2014-02-13
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Channon, Matthew Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Adfa Chapman, Callum Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-21
Anu AFL Sydney Cheatley, James Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-18
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Cheffers, Alexander Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-03
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Junior Football Club Cheffers, David Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-10
Eastlake Junior Football Club Anu Chow, Justin Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-25
Anu Representative Teams Chow, Lai-Yee Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Eastlake Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Cibiras, Nick Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clark, Benjamin Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-25
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Barwon Clark, Jacob Approved 2014-02-25 2014-02-28
Cooma - Snowy Supercats Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clark, Jake Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adfa Clark, Sam Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clark, Thomas Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-21
GSJ Western Sydney Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Clark, Zachary Approved 2014-02-15 2014-02-18
Belconnen Magpies Goulburn City Swans Clarke, Christopher Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-11
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Molonglo Women's Clayden, Madeleine Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Mininera and District Football League Adfa Clayfield, Harrison Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-20
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Cleaver, Ben Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cloney, Fraser Approved 2014-02-02 2014-03-17
AFLSC Seniors Belconnen Magpies Clough, Jamie Approved 2014-03-21 2014-04-02
Belconnen Magpies AFLSC Seniors Clough, Jamie Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Clowry, Timothy Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Coate, Stephen Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
St. Edmunds College AFLSC Seniors Coggan, Tim Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-17
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Colenbrander, Emma Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Collins, Angus Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-24
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Collins, Edward Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Eastlake Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Jayme Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-14
Belconnen Magpies Sapphire Coast AFL Collins, Kristopher Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Representative Teams Collins, Nick Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Belconnen Magpies Collins, Nick Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
BELCONNEN MAGPIES North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Nick Denied 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Collins, Nick Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Eastlake Football Club Cooma Condon, Luke Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-10
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Football Club Connoley, Jack Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Conroy, Toby Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Riverina Football League Woden Blues Conway, Jarrod Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Cook, Kolya Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-26
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Cook, Kolya Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-26
Eastlake Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Cook, Kolya Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-14
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Cooney, Zac Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Eastlake Women's Tuggeranong Hawks Cooper, Alex Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-01
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Corbett, Brendan Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-01
Gungahlin Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Corbett, Brendan Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-11
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB AFL Sydney Corbett, Jonathan Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-18
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Corbitt, Jared Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Ainslie Junior Football Club Adfa Corkill, Jack Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-21
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Corr, Aidan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Cosgrave, Jack Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-21
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Cossins, Nicholas Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Anu South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Costantini, Adam Approved 2014-02-04 2014-02-05
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Costigan, Jed Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Eastlake Football Club Woden Blues Coughtrie, Taylor Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Eastlake Football Club Woden Blues Cousins, Ben Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Magpies Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Cowie, Aidan Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-07
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Cowley-Hilton, Zakery Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-10
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Cox, David Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04
Magpies Junior Football Club Gungahlin Cox, Jesse Approved 2014-03-08 2014-03-11
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Harman Crampton, Timothy Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-28
Queanbeyan Harman Crawley, Timothy Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-01
Eastlake Women's Gungahlin Jets Women's Crittenden, Rach Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Molonglo Croft, Simon Pending 2014-04-16  
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Eastern Football League (EFL) Crook, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB AFL Barwon Crook, Marcus Approved 2014-03-09 2014-03-17
Peninsula Football Netball League Eastlake Football Club Crowder, William Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Crowe, Jackson Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Crowe, Jackson Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Cummins, Bradley Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Cummins, David Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Riverina Football League Goulburn City Swans Currie, Glenn Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-11
MARIST Eastlake Football Club D'Amico, Marco Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goulburn City Swans Dagher, Ramez Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-28
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Dalli, Karen Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Gungahlin Jets Women's Belconnen Magpies Dalli, Karen Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-11
Belconnen Magpies Belconnen Magpies Women's Dalli, Karen Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Queanbeyan Harman Daniel, Jared Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Queanbeyan Daniel, Sam Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Daniel, Sam Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Queanbeyan Riverina Football League Daniher, Mitch Approved 2014-03-28 2014-04-01
MARIST Eastlake Football Club Darcy, Shae Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-19
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Darcy, Shae Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woden Blues Davey, Peter Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Davidson, Gryphon Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-11
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Davis, Adam Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST De Sousa, Samuel Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club De Sousa, Samuel Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Belconnen Magpies Hume Football League De Wit, Joel Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
Anu South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Dean, Timothy Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
Belconnen Magpies Representative Teams Delaney, Pat Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Delaney, Pat Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Farrer Football League Belconnen Magpies Delaney, Tim Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Delchau, William Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Demant, Karina Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Ballarat Football League Eastlake Football Club Denham, Matt Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-11
Eastlake Football Club Representative Teams Denham, Matt Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Denham, Matt Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Dess, Andrew Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) St. Edmunds College Diamond, Kyle Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-20
Eastlake Junior Football Club GSJ Sydney Harbour Divett-Moro, Jack Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-13
Eastlake Junior Football Club GSJ Sydney Harbour Divett-Moro, Rali Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-13
Ainslie Junior Football Club Representative Teams Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Ainslie Junior Football Club Ainslie Women's Dobing, Kaitlin Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-07
Ainslie Junior Football Club Representative Teams Doblinger, Taylor Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Riverina Lions Women's Representative Teams Donoghue, Claire Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Donohoe, Luke Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-01
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Douch, Zachary Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Downie, Thomas Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Doyle, Jack Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Drummond, Sean Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Dryburgh, Angus Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Dryburgh, Angus Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club St. Edmunds College Duncan, Charlie Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Molonglo West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Duncan, Elliott Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-22
Belconnen Magpies Yass Duncan, Jamie Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
Nepean Football Netball League Adfa Duncanson, Benjamin Approved 2014-03-26 2014-04-04
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Dunkley, Rowan Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan Women's Representative Teams Dunn, Hannah Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Dunn, Joseph Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Dunn, Mackenzie Approved 2014-04-15 2014-04-16
Tuggeranong Hawks Woden Blues Duroux, Aaron Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Dwyer, Finian Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Hume Football League South Coast Seahawks Dyde, Rhys Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-05
Woden Blues Black Diamond AFL Earl, Cameron Pending 2014-04-16  
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Eastoe, James Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Marist Australian Football Club Easton, Eddie Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-10
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Edwards, Damon Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Egan-Richards, Shaun Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04
Marist Australian Football Club Gungahlin Eggler, Antony Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-11
Eastlake Football Club Anu Egli, Patrick Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-18
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Women's Eldridge, Marissa Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-29
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Ellis, Jack Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Ellis, Jack Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ellis, Sean Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Elwin, James Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Elwin, James Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Molonglo Women's Representative Teams Emerton, Melony Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
South Coast Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Emery, Warren Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-27
Molonglo Women's AFL Sydney Engel, Samantha Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-18
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Enosa, Leroy Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-19
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Evans, Thomas Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Marist Australian Football Club Everett, Ben Approved 2014-02-08 2014-02-10
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Fajri, Zane Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies Falco, Thomas Denied 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies Falco, Thomas Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Harman Farmer, Michael Approved 2014-03-26 2014-04-01
Adfa Black Diamond AFL Fathelbab, Ramy Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Faul, Angus Approved 2014-04-16 2014-04-17
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Representative Teams Faul, Thomas Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Faul, Thomas Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
MARIST Eastlake Football Club Fely, Matthew Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-19
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Fenyvesi, Troy Cancelled 2014-02-20  
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Fenyvesi, Troy Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-11
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Ferns, Kieran Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-01
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Finlayson, Jeremy Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Gungahlin Finocchiaro, Sean Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-27
Adfa Central Highlands Football League Firns, Ian Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-11
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Fisher, Samuel Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Fisher, Samuel Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Harman Queanbeyan Fitzgerald, Matthew Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-28
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Fitzpatrick, Joshua Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Flaherty, Liam Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Women's Flakelar, Lauren Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-29
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fleming, Jason Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Ainslie Junior Football Club Fletcher, Otto Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Foley-Guerin, Lachlan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Folkard, William Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-07
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Barwon Foot, Jacob Approved 2014-02-08 2014-02-18
Gungahlin Harman Ford, Jason Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Forder, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Yass Forlonge, Jarrad Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-01
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Frail, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Queanbeyan Representative Teams Franchi, Paul Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club AFL Sydney Franklin, Daniel Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-25
Kyabram District Football League Anu Franklin, David Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Franks, Shaun Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Victorian Womens Football League Molonglo Women's Freeman, Candice Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-17
Sydney Swans AFL Sydney Friedlieb, Andrew Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-02
Ainslie Junior Football Club Representative Teams Friend, Rachel Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Fruend, Brett Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fruend, Brett Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Fulford, Ben Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Molonglo Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galbraith, Sean Approved 2014-03-20 2014-04-01
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Gardiner, Jarred Approved 2014-02-15 2014-02-18
AFL Sydney Belconnen Magpies Garrett, Tim Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-04
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Gaskin, Mitchell Approved 2013-11-08 2013-11-21
South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Gates, Xavier Approved 2014-03-09 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan Women's Representative Teams Geale, Apryl Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
ADFA Women's AFL Sydney Geosits, Felicity Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-11
Riverina Football League Gungahlin Gerrard, Perry Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-11
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Gibson, Chad Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Gungahlin Belconnen Magpies Gibson, Matthew Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-24
Gungahlin Gungahlin Jets Women's Gilbert, Kate Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-10
Great Southern Football League (SA) Adfa Gilbert, Tom Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Gilham, Stephen Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Gill, Hannah Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gill, Stephen Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Farrer Football League Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Gillard, Tex Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-10
Magpies Junior Football Club AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Gilmour, Thomas Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Glavinic, Caleb Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Godfrey, Isaac Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Godfrey, Megan Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
AFL Mackay Adfa Goding, Ryan Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Golds, Tim Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Goodisson, Keelan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Gordon, Tom Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Black Diamond AFL Gourlay, Jonathan Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Grace, Thomas Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Graetz, Ezekiel Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Graham, Calum Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-20
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Graham, Calum Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Gray, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-28
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Green, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Greenwell, Liam Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Greenwell, Liam Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Greenwood, Bailey Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
Adfa AFL Sydney Gregory, John Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Representative Teams Griffiths, Liam Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Griffiths, Liam Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Griggs, Campbell Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Harman Queanbeyan Griggs, Luke Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Griggs, William Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Queanbeyan Riverina Football League Grintell, Chase Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-11
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Grocott, Matthew Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
WODEN BLUES AFL Sydney Gunn, Daniel Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-28
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Gunning, Samuel Cancelled 2014-02-03  
Riverina Lions Women's AFL Sydney Gurkin, Danielle Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
St. Edmunds College Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Hadley, Jack Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Hahn, Timothy Cancelled 2014-02-11  
South Coast Seahawks Sapphire Coast AFL Hales, Chris Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
Queanbeyan Representative Teams Haley, Mitchell Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Haley, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club Representative Teams Halse, Ben Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Halse, Ben Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Hambleton, Daniel Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Hambleton, William Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Ainslie Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Hambly, Adam Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
North Gippsland Football Netball League Eastlake Football Club Hammer, Sky Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Adfa Hammond, Andrew Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies Sapphire Coast AFL Hammond, Tom Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Hancock, Bradley Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Hancock, Charlie Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-21
Eastlake Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Hancock, Charlie Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-08
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hancock, Joseph Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
South Coast Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Hancock, Mitchell John Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Hansen, Matthew Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-20
Molonglo Women's Representative Teams Haraldson, Dominique Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Hardinge, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Junior Football Club Hardinge, Tim Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-03
Belconnen Magpies Molonglo Hargraves, Simon Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-05
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Harman, Ryley Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
Belconnen Magpies Representative Teams Harper, Jordan Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Jordan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harper, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Harris, Ashley Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Anu Harris, Kieran Approved 2014-03-25 2014-04-02
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Hart, Lachlan Cancelled 2014-02-03  
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Hart, Nathan Cancelled 2014-02-03  
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Haub, Cody Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Haupt, Reuben Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Hawksworth, Samuel Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-29
Wagga District Junior Football League Eastlake Junior Football Club Hay, Angus Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-03
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Hayes, Brendan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
AFL Sydney Representative Teams Hayres, Lachlan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Healy, Hamish Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Healy, Rhys Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Heaslip, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hector, Damien Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB St. Edmunds College Hedington, Jordan Denied 2014-04-03 2014-04-09
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Hedley, Mason Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Hegarty, Joshua Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-01
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Heins, Matthew Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Hekimian, Aidan Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-03
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Molonglo Helmers, Caden Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-05
Broken Hill Football League Queanbeyan Henderson, Mitchell Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan Broken Hill Football League Henderson, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-28
Yass Roos Junior Football Club Newcastle Herring, Declan Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-10
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Heyne, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Hicks, James Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04
AFL Cairns Queanbeyan Hiep, Jake Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hiep, Jake Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Eastlake Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Higgins, Luke Approved 2014-03-28 2014-04-01
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Higgins, Luke Approved 2014-04-12 2014-04-12
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Highfield, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Highmore, Thomas Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Highmore, Thomas Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Hincksman, Thomas Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-05
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Hines, Joshua Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hirst, Jeremy Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Tuggeranong Hawks Hogan, Sebastian Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Hohnke, John Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Queensland Hollands, James Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-14
Adfa Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Holt, Cameron Approved 2013-09-30 2013-10-03
Southern Football League (Vic) Adfa Hombsch, Dustin Approved 2014-04-16 2014-04-16
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Honeyman, Nicholas Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-07
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Hope, Lachlan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Belconnen Magpies AFL Sydney Hopkinson, Trent Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Riverina Lions Women's Belconnen Magpies Horan, Courtney Approved 2014-02-20 2014-02-24
Belconnen Magpies Belconnen Magpies Women's Horan, Courtney Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Gungahlin AFL Central West Hosken, Rowan Pending 2014-04-12  
Peninsula Football Netball League Adfa Howard, Jake Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Howden, Hunter Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-10
Black Diamond AFL Cooma Hubert, Stephen Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-11
Hills Football League WA Gungahlin Hughes, Arron Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-24
Tuggeranong Hawks Geelong and District Football League Huhn, Bradley Approved 2014-02-04 2014-02-18
Farrer Football League Queanbeyan Hull, Nicholas Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Hull, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Farrer Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Hulm, David Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-03
Woden Blues Cooma Humphris, Luke Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-11
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Hunter, Liam Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Gungahlin Hume Football League Hunter, Stuart Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Hurst, Luke Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Anu Hutchinson, David Pending 2014-04-17  
Riverina Lions Women's Representative Teams Hyland, Melinda Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Hynes, Jack Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-09
AFL Sydney Adfa Icke, Thomas Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Women's Ingall, Steph Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Cooma - Snowy Supercats Cooma Innes, David Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-10
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Irvin, Jakob Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Irvin, Zachary (zac) Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-11
Belconnen Magpies Women's Representative Teams Irvine, Jorden Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Ison, Tahylor Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Iudica, Jordan Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-05
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Iudica, Jordan Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan AFL Barwon Jabornik, Daniel Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-19
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Jaksch, Kristian Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Anu James, Michael Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-29
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Representative Teams Jansen, Christopher Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jansen, Christopher Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Jarmyn, Bruce Approved 2013-10-17 2013-10-18
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Jarosz , Samuel Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies Women's Belconnen Magpies Jarvie, Samantha Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Belconnen Magpies Belconnen Magpies Women's Jarvie, Samantha Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-02
Victorian Womens Football League Ainslie Women's Jenkins, Amanda Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-17
South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Adfa Jensen, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jensen, Sam Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Shoalhaven Juniors Jessop, Travis Approved 2014-03-23 2014-04-06
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Johnson, Brock Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Johnson, Cameron Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Johnson, Daniel Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-20
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Johnson, Daniel Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Johnson, Jess Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Women's Johnson, Keely Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Johnson, Melissa Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Junior Football Club Johnston, Aidan Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-14
Queanbeyan Ovens & Murray Football League Jolliffe, Steven Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-20
Anu Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Gordon Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Jordan, Daniel Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Belconnen Magpies Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Jordan, Elliott Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-17
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Jordan, Elliott Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Joyce, Brenton Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Ainslie Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Junk-Gibson, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Tuggeranong Hawks Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kalina, David Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-25
AFL Sydney Adfa Kaye, Martin Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Woden Blues Keely, John Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-24
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Kelly, Daniel Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kelly, Hayden Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kelly, Matthew Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Kemp, Christopher Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
South Coast Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Denied 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
South Coast Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-03
South Coast Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Kemp, Jamie Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-10
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Kendrick, Michael Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Kendrick, Michael Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Kennedy, Daniel Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-26
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Junior Football Club Kennedy, Jonathan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Kerin, Joseph Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kerlin, Damian Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-06
Queanbeyan Representative Teams Kerlin, Nathan Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kerlin, Nathan Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Kerr, Jake Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Adfa Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Kerr, Zachary Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-07
Riverina Football League Queanbeyan Kickett, Cody Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kickett, Cody Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Kidd, Jasper Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) King, Ben Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
AFL Barwon Adfa King, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-26
Harman South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Kirby, Daniel Approved 2014-02-27 2014-03-13
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Kirkwood, Jeremy Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
Woden Blues Cooma Kitchin, Yuri Approved 2014-04-12 2014-04-12
Queanbeyan Ovens & Murray Football League Klemke, Benjamin Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-20
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Klemke, Kade Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Gungahlin Belconnen Magpies Knight, Adam Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-04
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Knowles, Lachlan Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
Eastlake Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Kobal, Sam Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Krajina, Dominik Cancelled 2014-04-03  
Belconnen Magpies Great Southern Football League Kruger-Le Fort, Toby Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-18
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Krushka, Kai Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Krushka, Shae Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-11
Queanbeyan Sapphire Coast AFL Lagana, Brandon Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Laing, Matthew Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Lakeland, Tyler Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-11
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Lamb, Adam Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Gungahlin AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Lambert, Christopher Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-09
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Langridge, Khi Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Larkin, Matthew Approved 2014-02-22 2014-02-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Larkin, Nathan Approved 2014-02-22 2014-02-25
St. Edmunds College Anu Larkin, Thomas Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Riverina Football League Queanbeyan Lawder, Alex Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawder, Alex Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawless, Ian Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lawless, Michael Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Ledson, Adian Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leung, Jenson Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Belconnen Magpies Levick, Michael Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-11
GSJ Sydney Harbour Adfa Lewis, Peter Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Liddle, Matthew Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Lightbody, James Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-21
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Junior Football Club Lindsay, Declan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Lindsay, Zac Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-19
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Liva, Christopher Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Lobb, Rory Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Belconnen Magpies River Murray Football League Lokan, Matthew Denied 2014-02-20 2014-02-21
Belconnen Magpies River Murray Football League Lokan, Matthew Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-04
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Gungahlin Lomas, Daen Approved 2014-02-01 2014-02-06
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Londt, Cody Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Looby, Joseph Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
AFL Riverina Eastlake Junior Football Club Lott, Jeremy Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-03
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Love, David Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Belconnen Magpies Sapphire Coast AFL Love, John Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-26
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lovett, Philip Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
Magpies Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Lowder, Brody Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Sapphire Coast AFL AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Macdonald, Brayden Approved 2014-04-16 2014-04-16
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Macdonald, Jay Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Gungahlin Macfarlane, Harry Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-10
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Mackin, Jayden Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Tuggeranong Hawks South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Macleod, Brent Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
Queanbeyan Harman Maher*, Phillip Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-10
AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Adfa Mahon, Daniel Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Mahon, Kirk Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mahon, Kirk Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-28
Anu AFL Sydney Mahony, Oliver Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
South Coast Seahawks AFLSC Seniors Maloney, Jackson Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-22
Sapphire Coast AFL Gungahlin Manley, Jonas Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-11
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Mann, Adam Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-11
Ainslie Junior Football Club Wagga District Junior Football League Manson, Connor Pending 2014-04-12  
AFL Sydney Gungahlin March, Adrian Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Eastlake Football Club Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Mardling, Samuel Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Women's Marolt, Chelsea Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Lower South West Junior Football League Queanbeyan Marsh, Connor Approved 2014-02-20 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Marsh, Connor Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan Harman Martin, Josh Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mathis, Andrew Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-11
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mathis, Clinton Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Matthews, Kerry Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Riverina Football League Representative Teams Mattingly, Michael Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
South East Juniors (SEJ) Adfa May, Christopher Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Maynard, Josh Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Mcalonan, Daniel Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Mcalonan, William Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Shoalhaven Juniors Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Mcalpin , Corey Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-19
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Mcalpine, Connor Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-07
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mccabe, Ben Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Shoalhaven Juniors Mccarron, Shannon Approved 2014-03-27 2014-04-06
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Mccarthy, Cameron Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Eastlake Football Club Woden Blues Mccartney, Patrick Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-24
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Mccartney, Riley Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-07
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club AFL Cairns Juniors Mccoll, Johnathon Approved 2014-02-16 2014-02-18
Gungahlin AFL Cairns Mccoll, Wayne Denied 2014-04-05 2014-04-05
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mccormick, Alec Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club South West Junior Football League Mcdermott, Aleksi Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mcdevitt, Christopher Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mcdonald, Benjamin Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Adfa West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Mcdonald, Daniel Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Mcevoy, Samantha Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-04
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Mcfadyen, Campbell Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-14
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Mcgarry, Joshua Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Queanbeyan Riverina Football League Mcgavin, Daniel Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-20
Belconnen Magpies Riverina Football League Mcgilvray, Luke Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-11
Marist Australian Football Club Queanbeyan Mcgovern, Josh Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mcgovern, Josh Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mcgrath, Drew Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Tuggeranong Hawks Riverina Football League Mcgrath, Peter Approved 2014-02-24 2014-03-04
Old Scholars Football Association Anu Mciver, Patrick Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Mckay, Luke Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Mckenzie, Hugh Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Mckenzie, Hugh Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Adfa Riverina Football League Mckinnon, Jason Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-05
Eastlake Football Club Representative Teams Mclachlan, Rohan Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mclachlan, Rohan Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
AFL Barwon Adfa Mclean, Sam Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies Harman Mclellan, James Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan Women's AFL Sydney Mclenaghan, Amy Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-18
Belconnen Magpies Northern Riverina FL Mclintock, Ryan Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-02
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Mcmahon, Ben Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Mcmahon, Ben Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
MARIST Eastlake Football Club Mcmahon, Grange Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-14
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mcmahon, Xavier Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Mcmanus, Clem Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Mcmanus, Clem Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Eastlake Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Mcmurtrie, Liam Pending 2014-04-14  
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Football Club Mcmurtrie, Liam Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-11
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Mcqueen, Michael Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Newcastle Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Meehan, Nathan Approved 2014-02-15 2014-02-18
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Meehan, Nathan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Anu Belconnen Magpies Michelle, James Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-04
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Miller, Ben Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Monck, Jackson Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Moody, Joshua Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mooney, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Mooney, Xavier Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adfa Morey, Maxwell Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
AFL Queensland Belconnen Magpies Morgan, Nathan Denied 2014-04-01 2014-04-01
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Moroney, Curtis Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Goulburn Valley Football League Morris, Kane Denied 2014-02-03 2014-02-07
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Goulburn Valley Football League Morris, Kane Denied 2014-02-12 2014-02-14
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Goulburn Valley Football League Morris, Kane Approved 2014-03-23 2014-03-27
Molonglo Woden Blues Mortimer, David Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-19
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Morton, Kyle Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Morwitch, Toby Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Morwitch, Toby Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Anu Gungahlin Moss, Joel Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-20
Belconnen Magpies Women's Molonglo Women's Moylan, Sally Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-25
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eastlake Junior Football Club Muir, Chase Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Muir, Harrison Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-21
Eastern Football League (EFL) Eastlake Junior Football Club Muir, Logan Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Mulroney, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tuggeranong Hawks Murch, Christopher Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-02
South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Murdoch, Haydon Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-24
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Murphy, Bradley Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Adfa AFL Townsville Murphy, Callum Approved 2014-02-02 2014-02-06
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Murphy, Jack Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Murphy, John Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Murray, Mackenzie Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Musgrave, Bradley Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-14
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB AFL Sydney Musial, James Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-20
AFL Sydney Eastlake Football Club Naylor, Ashley Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-03
Ainslie Women's Representative Teams Nelson, Stephanie Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Newsome, Jayden Approved 2014-04-07 2014-04-09
Harman Belconnen Magpies Nisbet, Dave Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-24
Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Noble, Andrew Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Nolen, Fayth Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-20
Gungahlin Woden Blues Norris, Eric Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-11
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Junior Football Club Norton, Ethan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-03
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Nugent, Emily Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-04
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Nugent, Kasie Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Ainslie Junior Football Club Representative Teams O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Ainslie Junior Football Club Ainslie Women's O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-07
Ainslie Women's Ainslie Junior Football Club O'Brien, Eloise Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-20
Tallangatta & District Football League Adfa O'Callaghan, Michael Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
Eastlake Football Club Representative Teams O'Connell, Daniel Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Connell, Daniel Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-19
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB O'Connor, John Approved 2014-03-08 2014-03-11
Kyabram District Football League Anu O'Connor, Tom Approved 2014-03-20 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club AFL Sydney O'Dwyer, Matthew Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Gungahlin O'Halloran, Flynn Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-18
MARIST Queanbeyan O'Halloran, Jack Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-29
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) O'Neill, Lucas Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Adfa Northern Football League (NFL) O'Riley, Liam Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-20
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams O'Rourke, Jonathan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies O'Sullivan, Sam Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-24
Eastlake Football Club Woden Blues O'Toole, Brendan Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan O'Toole, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Junior Football Club St. Edmunds College Olney, James Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-25
Ainslie Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Organ, Kieran Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Oshyer, Daniel Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Owen, Daniel Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Packer, Joseph Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Page, Alex Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Paine, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Painting, Samuel Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-09
Adfa AFL Queensland Parker, Andrew Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Parker, Harry Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Parker, Thomas Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Parkin, Stephanie Approved 2014-04-09 2014-04-10
Woden Blues Cooma Parrott, Dean Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Paterson, Aiden Approved 2014-03-22 2014-03-25
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Patton, Samuel Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Queanbeyan Sapphire Coast AFL Pavese, Adrian Denied 2014-03-17 2014-03-17
Queanbeyan Sapphire Coast AFL Pavese, Adrian Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-26
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Adfa Payne, Morgan Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Payten, Bryce Cancelled 2014-02-03  
ADFA Women's Molonglo Women's Pearce, Andrea Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-02
Riverland Football League Adfa Pedisic, Daniel Denied 2014-03-14 2014-03-18
Riverland Football League Adfa Pedisic, Daniel Approved 2014-03-26 2014-04-04
Riverina Lions Women's Representative Teams Peel, Danielle Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Harman Percy, Joel Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-10
Queanbeyan Gungahlin Perren-Leveridge, William Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-09
Eastlake Football Club AFL Sydney Perry, Nick Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-13
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Adfa Peters, Tom Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-21
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Petersen, Cullyn Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Petersen, Rhodry Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
MARIST Eastlake Football Club Peterson, Michael Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-19
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Phillips, Andrew Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Hawks West Australian Football League (WAFL) Phillips, Callum Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-17
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Phillips, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Pike, Ryan Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04
Eastlake Junior Football Club Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Piris, Max Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Pisciotta, Joseph Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
Tuggeranong Hawks Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pittard, Stewart Approved 2013-09-27 2013-10-04
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pleming, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Pocock, Ashley Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-28
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Porter, Matthew Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Posch, Daniel Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Anu Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Potter, Gregory Approved 2014-02-04 2014-02-16
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Powell, Jack Approved 2014-02-21 2014-03-03
Murray Football League Queanbeyan Power, Levi Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-24
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Power, Levi Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Preston, Mathew Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Marist Australian Football Club Prichard, Zac Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Priest, Emily Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-04
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Priestly, Bede Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-01
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Puglisi-Mott, Jaiden Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Putland, Jaydan Approved 2014-02-22 2014-03-03
Queanbeyan Women's Representative Teams Pyke, Kristol Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Quade, Ryan Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
St. Edmunds College Anu Quinn, Matthew Pending 2014-04-17  
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Raftery, Hayden Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-24
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Ranieri, Jarred Approved 2014-03-29 2014-04-02
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Rankin, Ben Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-07
Eastlake Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Rapley, Liam Pending 2014-04-14  
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Rapley, Liam Approved 2014-02-22 2014-02-28
South Coast Seahawks Farrer Football League Raufers, Anthony Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-18
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Readshaw, Benjamin Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-02
Belconnen Magpies South Coast Seahawks Reaper, Scott Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Queanbeyan Harman Redmond, Michael Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Adfa Rees-Jones, Christopher Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-20
Goulburn Swans Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Reid, Cassandra Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-01
Goulburn Swans Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Reid, Kate Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-01
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Reid, Matthew Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-24
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Reid, Sam Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Renet, Blake Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Anu Representative Teams Reynolds, Claire Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Adfa South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Reynolds, Kieren Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Reynolds, Matthew Approved 2014-03-16 2014-03-25
Adfa South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Reynolds, Michael Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-23
Riverina Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Rice, James Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-11
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Rice, James Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Richards, Toby Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Richards, Toby Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Richardson, Haydn Cancelled 2014-02-07  
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Richardson, Haydn Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-11
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Ainslie Junior Football Club Richardson, Haydn Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-19
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Richardson, Sean Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-17
Victorian Womens Football League Ainslie Women's Richmond, Bianca Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-17
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Ridley, Alexander Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-11
Riverina Lions Women's AFL Queensland Rixon, Sandii Approved 2014-02-11 2014-02-20
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Roberts, Donald Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-21
Eastlake Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Roberts, Donald Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-08
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Robinson, Christopher Cancelled 2014-02-03  
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Robinson, Christopher Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-12
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Robinson, Christopher Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Robinson, Joshua Denied 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Robinson, Joshua Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-29
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Robinson, Joshua Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-11
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Robinson, Joshua Approved 2014-04-18 2014-04-18
Eastlake Women's Tuggeranong Hawks Rooke, Miranda Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-01
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Rose, Sarah Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Rosin, Ethan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Rosin, Ethan Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ross, Dean Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Roughton, Bradley Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-18
Hills Football League SA Belconnen Magpies Rowe, Jeremy Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-24
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Rowe, Jeremy Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Rowe, Nathan Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Anu Representative Teams Roy, Caitlin Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Tuggeranong Hawks Cooma Runge, Nathan Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Russell, Ashleigh Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-28
Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Russell, Cameron Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-17
Riverina Football League Goulburn City Swans Russell, Heath Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-03
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Russell, Liam Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-25
Sapphire Coast AFL Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Russell, Robert Cancelled 2014-02-10  
Belconnen Magpies Hume Football League Rutland, Samuel Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-06
Gungahlin Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Ruttle, Sam Approved 2014-04-05 2014-04-09
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ryall, Daniel Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Ryan, Thomas Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
Belconnen Magpies AFL Cairns Sagigi, Vallington Approved 2014-02-06 2014-02-19
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Salter, Luke Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
AFL AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Salter, Nick Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-18
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Salter, Nick Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sammom, Sean Approved 2014-03-23 2014-03-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Sandison, Callum Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Anu AFL Queensland Sands, Colm Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-07
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC St. Edmunds College Sands, Jesse Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-18
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Sankey, Jackson Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Schumacher, Caleb Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-14
Goulburn City Swans Yass Scroope, Lloyd Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-07
AFL Brisbane Juniors Magpies Junior Football Club Sears, Jonathan Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
AFL Queensland Adfa Selvage, david Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-20
Riverina Football League Harman Seymour, Ben Pending 2014-04-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Adfa Seymour, Joshua Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-26
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Shadbolt, Maxwell Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-19
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Shakespeare, Liam Approved 2014-03-15 2014-03-17
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club Shakespeare, Tom Approved 2014-02-16 2014-02-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Sharp, Matthew Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Shatzman, Alex Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-26
South Coast Seahawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Shaw, Angus Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Kieran Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Shea, Timothy Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Belconnen Magpies Hume Football League Sheather, Zachary Approved 2014-02-01 2014-03-11
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Jonathan Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Shelton, Thomas Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Seymour District Junior Football League Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Shillabeer, Ethan Approved 2014-02-26 2014-02-28
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Shillabeer, Ethan Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Anu Representative Teams Short, Karen Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
MARIST Eastlake Football Club Short, Samuel Approved 2014-02-26 2014-02-28
Queanbeyan Gungahlin Shugg, Peter Approved 2014-02-01 2014-02-11
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Sibley, Jessica Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Gungahlin Jets Women's Belconnen Magpies Sibley, Jessica Approved 2014-02-28 2014-03-11
Belconnen Magpies Belconnen Magpies Women's Sibley, Jessica Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-02
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Simpson, Dean Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Simpson, Jed Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Skacel, Harry Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-07
Belconnen Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Skinner, Matt Approved 2014-02-09 2014-02-18
Ainslie Women's Representative Teams Skyrianos, Zoe Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Slater, Paul Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Anu Slattery, Brenton Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-18
Anu AFL Sydney Sleigh, Harold Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan Queanbeyan Women's Small, Victoria Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-29
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Sapphire Coast AFL Smith, Daniel Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-18
Queanbeyan Representative Teams Smith, David Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, David Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Eastlake Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Smith, Jackson Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Smith, Jessica Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
St. Edmunds College Eastlake Football Club Smith, Jordan Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-21
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Smith, Jordan Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Adfa AFL Darling Downs Smith, Kyle Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-11
Eastlake Football Club AFL Queensland Smith, Matthew Approved 2014-02-07 2014-02-15
Gungahlin Hume Football League Smith, Reuben Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Smith, Sam Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Eastlake Football Club Soulsby, Stephen Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-19
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Representative Teams Spinks, Darcy Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Queanbeyan Spinks, Darcy Approved 2014-03-05 2014-03-20
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Spinks, Darcy Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Spinks, Darcy Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Sproule, Elizabeth Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-04
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Metro Football League St Clair, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-16
Hills Football League SA Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Stacey, Ryan Approved 2014-02-15 2014-02-18
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Representative Teams Steele, Jack Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Steele, Jack Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Steele, Jack Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
Queanbeyan South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Stevens, Kaine Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-10
Harman Ovens & Murray Football League Stevens, Tony Approved 2014-03-18 2014-04-03
AFL Darling Downs Adfa Stewart, Jacob Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-28
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Stewart, James Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Stewart, Ned Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-28
Eastlake Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Stewart-Fitzpatrick, Matthew Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-09
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Stokan, Declan Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Stone, Eric Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Eastlake Football Club Stoneman, Alan Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Storey, Jaidyn Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Stoyanoff, Ricky Approved 2014-02-02 2014-02-11
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Stricker, Andreas Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-24
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Stuart, Tom Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Molonglo Women's Gungahlin Jets Women's Stuckey, Kate Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-19
Belconnen Magpies Gungahlin Sugget, Ben Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-19
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Football Club Sulway, Owen Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Summers, Austin Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Summers, Brendan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-09
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Eastlake Football Club Summers, Jaimi-Lee Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
Eastlake Football Club Eastlake Women's Summers, Jaimi-Lee Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-04
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Sumner, Liam Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Queanbeyan AFLSC Seniors Swan, Andrew Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-28
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Swan, Andrew Approved 2014-04-02 2014-04-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eastlake Football Club Symington, Neil Approved 2014-02-25 2014-03-11
Tuggeranong Hawks Representative Teams Symons, Ben Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Symons, Ben Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Hawks North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Symons, Ben Approved 2014-02-13 2014-03-04
AFL Sydney Anu Syrros, Phillip Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Molonglo West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Szabo, Andrew Approved 2014-02-24 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Lions Junior Football Club St. Edmunds College Tannahill, Joel Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-11
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Taylor, Clifford Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-07
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Belconnen Magpies Taylor, Isaac Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
BELCONNEN MAGPIES North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Isaac Denied 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Belconnen Magpies Taylor, Isaac Denied 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Isaac Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Jacob Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Taylor, Jakob Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Taylor, Jason Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Tear, Harry Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Terpstra, Mitchell Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-19
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Terpstra, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-19 2014-03-21
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Thomas, Matthew Approved 2014-02-17 2014-02-19
Queanbeyan Representative Teams Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2014-04-07 2014-04-07
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Thompson, Jarrod Approved 2014-04-06 2014-04-10
Cooma Geelong and District Football League Thompson, William Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-07
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Tilley, Zachary Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Weston Creek WILDCATS Junior AFC Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Tisma, Maddison Approved 2014-03-13 2014-03-17
Yass Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Todd, Alec Approved 2014-03-20 2014-04-02
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tow, David Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-28
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Towill, Reuben Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Eastlake Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Toy, Billy Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Eastlake Junior Football Club Eastlake Football Club Tozer-Storen, Zack Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-28
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Molonglo Treloar, Tobias Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Eastlake Football Club Harman Trimby, Jamie Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Ainslie Women's Representative Teams Trinidad, Kelli Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Eastlake Women's Representative Teams Troughton, Katy Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club Tuck, Bradley Approved 2014-03-03 2014-03-05
Cooma - Snowy Supercats Sapphire Coast AFL Tucker, Corey Approved 2014-03-24 2014-04-02
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Tuite, Oscar Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Tully, Brittany Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tuohey, Robert Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Turnbull, Ben Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Turnbull, Ryan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
St. Edmunds College Queanbeyan Turner, Dylan Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-03
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Tutty, Liam Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Tutty, Liam Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
AFL Riverina Belconnen Magpies Women's Tyack, Mikaela Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-04
Harman Tallangatta & District Football League Tymensen, David Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Casey Cardinia Football Netball League Uzarevic, Daniel Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Benalla & District Junior FL Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Vaivads, Aiden Approved 2014-02-22 2014-03-05
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Van Der Plaat, Ben Approved 2014-02-10 2014-02-11
Gungahlin AFL Mackay Van Leeuwen, Jamie Approved 2014-04-04 2014-04-09
MARIST Representative Teams Van Meurs, John Approved 2014-02-27 2014-02-27
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Van Meurs, John Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
MARIST Eastlake Football Club Van Meurs, Joshua Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Vandenberg, Aaron Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Vandenbergh, Riley Approved 2014-02-18 2014-02-19
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Vane-Tempest, Patrick Approved 2014-02-13 2014-02-18
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Vardanega, Matt Approved 2014-04-12 2014-04-12
Ballarat Football League Anu Vass, Lachlan Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Adfa Virtue, Jack Approved 2014-03-14 2014-03-17
Adfa Picola and District Football Netball League Virtue, Jack Approved 2014-04-16 2014-04-16
Eastlake Football Club Woden Blues Visser, Aidan Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Jets Women's Vredenbregt, Erika Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-01
Adfa Western Region Football League (WRFL) Waddell, Michael Approved 2014-03-30 2014-04-02
Calwell Swans Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Walker, Adam Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Walker, Dale Approved 2014-03-02 2014-03-03
South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) South Coast Seahawks Walker, Jarryd Denied 2014-02-25 2014-02-25
South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) South Coast Seahawks Walker, Jarryd Approved 2014-03-18 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies Women's Representative Teams Wallett, Hannah Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Wallis, Mitchell Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Walsh, Harry Approved 2014-03-01 2014-03-08
Northern Riverina FL Gungahlin Walsh, Sean Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-05
Riverina Lions Women's AFL Sydney Ward, Jennifer Approved 2014-04-05 2014-04-10
Farrer Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Ward, Mitchell Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-24
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Ward, Mitchell Approved 2014-03-11 2014-03-17
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Warwick, Emily Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Cooma - Snowy Supercats Cooma Wassink, Nick Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-06
Gungahlin Jets Women's Representative Teams Waters, Emma Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Queanbeyan Women's Representative Teams Watson, Lani Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-21
Eastlake Football Club Hume Football League Watt, Anthony Approved 2014-02-02 2014-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Queanbeyan Watts, Beau Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Watts, Beau Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Farrer Football League Cootamundra Webb, Luke Approved 2014-02-01 2014-03-02
AFL Brisbane Juniors Ainslie Junior Football Club Weihrauch, Noah Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-07
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Eastlake Junior Football Club Weir, Dylan Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-27
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Wenczel, Hamish Approved 2014-03-28 2014-03-30
Magpies Junior Football Club Belconnen Magpies Wenke, Aidan Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-24
BELCONNEN MAGPIES Belconnen Magpies Wenke, Carl Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-25
BELCONNEN MAGPIES North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wenke, Carl Denied 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wenke, Carl Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-27
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wescombe, Michael Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Westende, Reilly Approved 2014-02-12 2014-02-13
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Weston, Brock Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Whatman, Jake Approved 2014-03-17 2014-03-28
Ainslie Women's Anu Wheaton, Claire Approved 2014-03-12 2014-03-18
AFL Queensland Adfa Whicker, brayden Denied 2014-03-14 2014-03-15
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Whiley, Mark Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB White, Ashley Approved 2014-02-26 2014-03-02
Belconnen Cats Junior Football Club Magpies Junior Football Club White, Connor Approved 2014-03-04 2014-03-05
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Adfa Whiticker, Max Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-25
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Whyte, Kieren Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Eastlake Football Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wiles, Aaron Approved 2014-03-10 2014-03-14
Ainslie Junior Football Club AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Wiley, Jakob Approved 2014-03-06 2014-03-07
Tuggeranong Hawks Queanbeyan Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2014-03-07 2014-03-20
Queanbeyan North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Wilkinson, Sean Approved 2014-03-26 2014-03-29
Belconnen Magpies Yass Willcox, Jak Approved 2014-03-27 2014-03-28
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Williams, Christopher Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Williams, Christopher Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Port Lincoln Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Williams, Kaithule (co-Captain) Denied 2014-02-10 2014-02-17
Port Lincoln Football League AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Williams, Kaithule (co-Captain) Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-11
Eastlake Junior Football Club Marist Australian Football Club Williams, Luke Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-24
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Williams, Samuel Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-19
Yass Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Williams, Scott Approved 2014-01-08 2014-01-10
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Williams, Zac Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Harman South Australian Amateur Football League (SAAFL) Williamson, Shaun Approved 2014-02-23 2014-03-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) AINSLIE FOOTBALL CLUB Wilson, Chris Approved 2014-02-21 2014-02-25
Magpies Junior Football Club Ainslie Junior Football Club Wilson, Miles Approved 2014-02-14 2014-02-19
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Representative Teams Wilson, Nathan Approved 2014-02-28 2014-02-28
Adfa AFL Sydney Wiseman, Ethan Approved 2014-02-19 2014-02-28
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club Tuggeranong Hawks Wolfe, James Approved 2014-04-03 2014-04-04
Tuggeranong Hawks Eastlake Football Club Wood, Nathan Approved 2014-03-26 2014-04-02
MARIST Marist Australian Football Club Wood, Nicholas Approved 2014-03-25 2014-03-26
Gungahlin AFL Sydney Wood, Roland Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-24
Adfa AFL Queensland Woodhams, Nicholas Approved 2014-02-05 2014-02-08
GSJ Sydney Harbour Adfa Woodrow, Jack Approved 2014-03-20 2014-03-21
Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Sapphire Coast AFL Wright, Macalister Approved 2014-03-31 2014-04-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Cootamundra Wright, Matthew Approved 2014-02-04 2014-02-08
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Wyndham, Eric Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Belconnen Magpies North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) York, Christopher Approved 2014-03-24 2014-03-25
Gungahlin Belconnen Magpies York, Richard Approved 2014-03-21 2014-03-25
Ainslie Junior Football Club Queanbeyan Tigers Junior Football Club Young, Louis Approved 2014-04-10 2014-04-11
Tuggeranong Hawks AFL Queensland Young, Michael Approved 2014-04-11 2014-04-14
Tuggeranong Bulldogs Junior Football Club AFL Queensland Young, Michael Approved 2014-04-14 2014-04-17
Ainslie Junior Football Club Eastlake Junior Football Club Zafar, Fardeen Approved 2014-04-08 2014-04-10
Gungahlin Jets Junior Football Club Gungahlin Zimmer, Jack Approved 2014-04-01 2014-04-02
Marist Australian Football Club MARIST Zuccato, Kyle Approved 2014-02-03 2014-02-04

AFL CANBERRA CLUBS