Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Division 1Division 2Division 3Division 4Division 5Division 6Division 7Division 8Division C1Division C2Division C3Division C4Division C7Division Under 18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Greyhound Racing SA Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
Greyhound Racing SA Division 1 ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Adelaide Airport Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
Adelaide Airport Division 2 ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Vili's Division 3Fixture Results Ladder
Vili's Division 3 ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Nine News Division 4Fixture Results Ladder
Nine News Division 4 ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Nine News Division 5Fixture Results Ladder
Nine News Division 5 Reserves Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Easyfuel Division 6Fixture Results Ladder
Easyfuel Division 6 ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

National 1 Plumbing Division 7Fixture Results Ladder
National 1 Plumbing Division 7 ReservesFixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Ch9AFL Division 8Fixture Results Ladder
Ch9AFL Division 8 Reserves Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

CH9AFL Division C1Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Ch9AFL Division C2Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Ch9AFL Division C3Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

CH9AFL Division C4 Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

Ch9AFL Division C7Fixture Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

Nine News U/18 RedFixture Results Ladder
Nine News U/18 YellowFixture Results Ladder

Major Sponsor

Ladder

Greyhound Racing SA Division 1