Club Websites

  Name Number of Teams
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
1 0
65137 0
65139 0
65139 0
65141 0
65144 0
70947 0
70948 0
70949 0
70951 0
70951 0
70955 0
70957 0
70957 0
70959 0
70960 0
70960 0
70960 0
70961 0
70961 0
70961 0
70963 0
70963 0
70965 0
70967 0
70967 0
70968 0
70969 0
70971 0
70973 0
70974 0
70975 0
70975 0
70976 0
70977 0
70977 0
70978 0
70981 0
70981 0
70982 0
70984 0
70985 0
70985 0
70989 0
70992 0
70992 0
70993 0
70994 0
70994 0
70996 0
70998 0
70998 0
71000 0
71000 0
71001 0
71001 0
71002 0
90820 0
90821 0
92344 0
92345 0
94631 0
94632 0
95303 0
95303 0
Adelaide Bees 0
Adelaide Lutheran Adelaide Lutheran 4
Adelaide University Adelaide University 11
Angle Vale Angle Vale 4
Athelstone Athelstone 3
Blackfriars OS Blackfriars OS 4
Blackwood Blackwood 2
Brahma Lodge Brahma Lodge 5
Broadview Broadview 4
CBC Old Collegians CBC Old Collegians 3
Central United Central United 2
Colonel Light Gardens Colonel Light Gardens 4
Eastern Park Eastern Park 4
Edwardstown 0
Elizabeth Elizabeth 4
Fitzroy Fitzroy 3
Flinders Park Flinders Park 9
Flinders University Flinders University 3
Gaza Gaza 6
Gepps Cross Gepps Cross 4
Glenunga Glenunga 3
Golden Grove Golden Grove 9
Goodwood Saints Goodwood Saints 4
Greenacres Greenacres 2
Hectorville Hectorville 4
Henley Henley 6
Hope Valley Hope Valley 5
Houghton Districts Houghton Districts 4
Ingle Farm Ingle Farm 3
Kenilworth Kenilworth 3
Kilburn Kilburn 4
Lockleys Lockleys 3
Mawson Lakes Mawson Lakes 3
Mitcham Mitcham 4
Mitchell Park Mitchell Park 3
Modbury Modbury 10
North Haven North Haven 6
North Pines North Pines 2
Old Ignatians Old Ignatians 4
Ovingham 0
Para Hills Para Hills 3
Payneham NU Payneham NU 7
Pembroke OS Pembroke OS 3
PHOS Camden PHOS Camden 6
Plympton Plympton 3
Pooraka Pooraka 3
Port District Port District 4
Portland Portland 4
Prince Alfred OC Prince Alfred OC 9
Pulteney Pulteney 6
Rosewater Rosewater 5
Rostrevor OC Rostrevor OC 5
SA Amateur Football League SA Amateur Football League 0
SA Country 0
SAAFL - Open-age Rep Team SAAFL - Open-age Rep Team 0
SAAFL Umpires Assocoiation SAAFL Umpires Assocoiation 0
Sacred Heart OC Sacred Heart OC 7
Salisbury Salisbury 6
Salisbury North Salisbury North 4
Salisbury West Salisbury West 5
Scotch OC Scotch OC 3
Seaton Ramblers Seaton Ramblers 5
Smithfield Smithfield 3
SMOSH West Lakes SMOSH West Lakes 5
St Paul's OS St Paul's OS 4
St Peter's OC St Peter's OC 5
Tasmania 0
Tea Tree Gully Tea Tree Gully 7
Trinity OS Trinity OS 5
Unley Mercedes Jets Unley Mercedes Jets 6
Victorian Amateur Football Association 0
WA Amateur Football League 0
Walkerville Walkerville 3
West Croydon West Croydon 2
Western Warriors 0
Westminster OS Westminster OS 4
Wingfield Royals Wingfield Royals 1
Woodville South Woodville South 6