2015-2016 Representative Teams
Under 12 Boys Div 1 | Under 12 Boys Div 2 | ||||
Coach: | Owen McCarron | Coach: | Rohan Rodaughan | ||
Assistant: | Assistant: | ||||
Team Manager: | Gabrielle Munro | Team Manager: | Sue Dowling | ||
Grady McCarron | Jarell Morgan | ||||
Jack Whitlock | Jaylen Saunders | ||||
Jordan Munro | Jye Fitzsimmons | ||||
Harry Brown | Matt Whitlock | ||||
Boston Dowling | Deacon Woods | ||||
Will Morgan | Kade Thomas | ||||
Zac Metcalf | Jensen Dowling | ||||
Brayden Scuito | Kade Dwyer | ||||
Carter Falk | Kaleb Carrafa | ||||
Xavier Janke | Toby Williams | ||||
Under 12 Girls Div 1 | Under 12 Girls Div 2 | ||||
Name | |||||
Coach: | Paul Whitelaw | Coach: | Michelle McNab | ||
Assistant: | Jaine Burn | Assistant: | Brydie Keating | ||
Team Manager: | Siv Onley | Team Manager: | Row Thompson | ||
Hannah Onley | Players: | Bianca Dallen | |||
Ashlee McMahon | Tallara Saunders | ||||
Tazmyn Stovell | Danielle Carroll | ||||
Jasmine Huffer | Abby Commadeur | ||||
Shelby Hutchins | Brooke Wills | ||||
Isabel Whitelaw | Amarlee Zito | ||||
Nakiah Bamblett | Mackenzie Clark | ||||
Diaz Barzen | Janaya Pettie | ||||
Jasmine Thomas | Jorja Thompson | ||||
Sumer Gibson | |||||
Under U/14 boys div 1 | Under 14 Boys Div 2 | Under 14 Boys Div 3 | |||
Name | |||||
Coach: | Joshua waight | Coach: | Coach: | Liam Thompson | |
Assistant: | Assistant: | Assistant: | |||
Team Manager: | Melinda Brodie | Team Manager: | Team Manager: | ||
Players: | Cody Carrafa | Players: | Darcy Backway | ||
Hayden Brock | Declan Chapman | Jordan Buovac | |||
Max Brodie | Zach Dwyer | Charlie DiStefano | |||
Jordan Michel | Kale Gibson | Kaleb Kopsidas | |||
Jake zebarto | Harrison Mazzella | Beau Presley | |||
Daniel Dalton | Campbell McElhinney | Luke Southall | |||
Ben Wandin | Reece Mulvihill | Izaac Thompson | |||
Tom Brown | Aaron Niglia | Chris Tomarchio | |||
Caleb Enders | Ryan Tribel | ||||
Carter Walsh | |||||
Under 14 Girls Div 1 | Under 14 Girls Div 2 Barton | Under 14 Girls Div 3 | |||
Name | Name | ||||
Coach: | Jason Bannerman | Coach: | Richard Marshall | Coach: | Rhianna Barton |
Assistant: | Assistant: | Assistant: | |||
Team Manager: | Tonya Turner | Team Manager: | Dee Palmer | Team Manager: | Donna McNab |
Olivia Archer | Players: | Savannah Clothier-Harris | Players: | Renee Doyle | |
Vicki Burn | Jordyn Commadeur | Bailey McNab | |||
Ebony Grace | Ella Rhode | Karis Moore | |||
Lilli Keck | Holly Kirby | Elouise Pettie | |||
Ruby Norman | Alyssa Lindrea | Chelsea Lindrea | |||
Isabella Riley | Alex Marshall | Chloe Earle | |||
Jozanna Salan | Kelis Saunders | Quinn McCarron | |||
Tonysia Turner | Caitlyn Toohey | Nerissa Leitch | |||
Dayna Williams | |||||
Cara Woodman | |||||
Under 16 Girls Div 1 | Under 16 Girls Div 1 | ||||
Name | Name | ||||
Coach: | Sam Owen | Coach: | Dean Walton | ||
Assistant: | Assistant: | ||||
Team Manager: | Colleen Phillips | Team Manager: | Matt Thomas | ||
Player | Dylan Ashcroft | Player | Jordan Clothier-Harris | ||
Ethan Batey | Isaac Dowling | ||||
James Brock | Tom Janke | ||||
Liam Dodd | Bailey Jones | ||||
Will Dwyer | Scout Matthews | ||||
Josh Evans | Matt Rennie | ||||
Oscar Hide | Will Rohde | ||||
Mitchell Markby | Kaedin Ronnan | ||||
Noah Phillips | Jaxon Thomas | ||||
Callum Walton | |||||
Under 16 Girls Div 1 | Under 16 Girls Div 2 | ||||
Name | |||||
Coach: | Tony Long | Coach: | Scott Keating | ||
Assistant: | Assistant: | Mathew Farren | |||
Team Manager: | Stacey Cole | Team Manager: | Tish Cirillo | ||
Player | Tyler Atkinson | Player | Brydie Keating | ||
Millie Brown | Olivia Kirby | ||||
Laura Cole | Ella Cirillo | ||||
Georgia Harrison | Kristen Moroney | ||||
Mikayla Keck | Nonie shipston | ||||
Briar Rodaughan | Charlotte Thomas | ||||
Lauren Reidy | Jasmine Farren | ||||
Kior Zito | Ayva Moore | ||||
Charlotte Thomas | Amy Woodman | ||||
Brydie Keating | |||||
Under 18 Girls Div 1 | Under 18 Girls Div 2 | ||||
Name | Name | ||||
Coach: | Chris Judd | Coach: | Naomi Amos | ||
Assistant: | Assistant: | ||||
Team Manager: | Michelle Judd | Team Manager: | Debbie Keck | ||
Player | ERIN SCOTT | Player | Macey Brauman | ||
SARAH BOHN | Brea Dorsett | ||||
AMY DUGUID | Bridget Huffer | ||||
SARAH MURRAY | Macey Keck | ||||
MADDI MORONEY | Zahra-Ann Richards | ||||
TAYLAH HUTCHINGS | Octavia Thompson | ||||
CHARLOTTE HARRISON | Georgia Walton | ||||
ELLIE DOWLING | Ella Hibble | ||||
Under 18 Boys Div 1 | Under 18 Boys Div 2 | ||||
Name | Name | ||||
Coach: | Dylan Wayman | Coach: | Ash Thompson | ||
Assistant: | Assistant: | ||||
Team Manager: | Neil Farley | Team Manager: | Deb Bagley | ||
Players | Brad Danaher | Players | Nathan Grace | ||
Mason Farley | Nathan Cole | ||||
Gabe Evans | James Tomarchio | ||||
Ryan Sarkady | Harry Myers | ||||
Matt Dodd | Liam Ridd | ||||
Elbino Yel | Tristen Miller | ||||
Aubrey Coote | Kyle Gerada | ||||
Max Mackay | Daniel Bagley | ||||
Fraser Hicks | James Clee | ||||