Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Antellis, Jordon New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Armstrong, Maria New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bambury, Rebecca New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Bambury, Rebecca New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Banks, Emily New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Barnes, Jay New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Beaton, Benjamin New Registration    
  The SLIDERS Beaton, Skye New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Bentley, Toby New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Bird, Benjamin New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Bott, Tabatha New Registration    
  MISFITS Brill, Imogen New Registration    
  UNI-FORCE Briscoe non Member, Lyshea New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Brown, Avia New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Buckle, Darcy New Registration    
  The TITANS Callen non Member, Simon New Registration    
  The TITANS Callen non Member, Simon New Registration    
  SJH Suns Cameron, Howard New Registration    
  SWATTIN' Seals Carroll, Liam New Registration    
  WANDIN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Carroll, Mark New Registration    
  OUTTACONTROL Carter Non Member, Kylie New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Caulfield Non Member, Allanah New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Chalmers, Evelyn New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Chapman, Jordyn New Registration    
  The Ring WRAITHS Church, Scott New Registration    
  WORAWA Churchill, Sally New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Cianci, Mia New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Clune, Chris New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Coppens, Samuel New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Corrone, Sam New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Craddock, Jaradyn New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Dana non Member, Mai New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Deery, Courtney New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Deery, Jayde New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Doyle, Caleb New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Dunn, Keaton New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Easterbrook, Ben New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Elliott, Liam New Registration    
  S.C.Y.C. Scorpions Ellis, William New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Elmer, Emily New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans, Charlie New Registration    
  ROOSTERcats Fairley, Kate New Registration    
  BOGAN Celtics Fennell non Member, Matt New Registration    
  Magic BALLS Fernandez, Mark New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Fiorentino, Jack New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Fitzsimmons, Christopher New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Ford, Maia New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Ford, Will New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Frey, Peter New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Gangoiti, Olivia New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Garthwaite, Wil New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gaspars, Lachlan New Registration    
  Flaming GOATS Gelsi, Tommaso New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Giannikopoulos, Gina New Registration    
  FRESH Gibson, Jake New Registration    
  GLADESVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Glover, Mia New Registration    
  SEVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Gray, Riley New Registration    
  BILLANOOK PRIMARY SCHOOL Grey, Joanna New Registration    
  H 4 C Saints Griffin, Julie New Registration    
  General Club Hams non Member, Hudson New Registration    
  BIRMINGHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL Hams, Jacob New Registration    
  MAGICAL Griffettes Hardiman Non Member, Dannielle New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Hartigan, Paul New Registration    
  MANCHESTER PRIMARY SCHOOL Haywood, Charlie New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Hogeland, Sam New Registration    
  Hole Smashers Honeyborne, Donata New Registration    
  WANDIN NORTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Hood non Member, Selena New Registration    
  WORAWA Jackson, Pacey New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jensen, Lokesh New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Jones, Brayden New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Lanigan, Max New Registration    
  SLAP-DASH Litra, Alicia New Registration    
  ST RICHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Lobosco, Daniel New Registration    
  WIZARD Sleeves Macdonald, Shane New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Maffescioni, James New Registration    
  Mighty WEINERS Manfre, Jarrod New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Marek non Member, Joe New Registration    
  SACRED HEART PRIMARY SCHOOL Mc Intyre, Max New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Mc Kay, Jade New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Mcgrath, Lachlan New Registration    
  TACO's Mckenzie non Member, Peter New Registration    
  General Club Mellor, Charlie New Registration    
  The BOARD Mon-Aphai, Dong New Registration    
  ST RICHARDS PRIMARY SCHOOL Morgan, Michelle New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Morrison, Ryan New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mpantellis, Jordon New Registration    
  ST PATRICKS PRIMARY SCHOOL Muntz, Luke New Registration    
  WORAWA Nama, Natalie New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholson non Member, Blake New Registration    
  EDINBURGH ADVENTIST PRIMARY Nurse, James New Registration    
  EDINBURGH ADVENTIST PRIMARY Nurse, Thomas New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Ohara Non Member, Jack New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Osgood-Cannon, Jordan New Registration    
  SLAP-DASH Pancutt, Jake New Registration    
  CROYDON CRUIZERS Pendlebury, Jess New Registration    
  WORAWA Perry, Rebekah New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Pfander non Member, Keely New Registration    
  YARRA ROAD PRIMARY SCHOOL Portberry non Member, Zac New Registration    
  RAPTORS Potts, William New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Richardson, Michelle New Registration    
  KILSYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Robinson, Josh New Registration    
  MAROONDAH Magic Robinson-Sambrooks, Lachlan New Registration    
  S.E.B.C. Saints Rodda, Sophie New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose, Tayleh New Registration    
  FRESH Rowe, Andrew New Registration    
  GOOD SHEPHERD PRIMARY SCHOOL Ruwoldt, Breanna New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Ryan, Matilda New Registration    
  KEEP DREAMING Scott, Ashley New Registration    
  LILYDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Silvester, Cody New Registration    
  Miss & Hit Slade, Jodie New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Sleeth non Member, Mattias New Registration    
  C.H. Thunderbucks Smith, Matthew New Registration    
  SWATTIN' Seals Smyth, Matt New Registration    
  MT DANDENONG PRIMARY SCHOOL Sullivan non Member, Bon New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tahirouski, Hana New Registration    
  ROLLING HILLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tarraut, Paul New Registration    
  KILSYTH PRIMARY SCHOOL Thompson non Member, Dylan New Registration    
  WORAWA Tipouloura, Rochelle New Registration    
  ERMEHGERD BERSKERTBERL Tite, Jordyn New Registration    
  EASTERN Eagles Truong, Hovan New Registration    
  ST MARYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Tucker, Jake New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Tucker, Rowan New Registration    
  MOTIVATORS Vancam, Kim New Registration    
  WONGA PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL Vantfoort, Aaron New Registration    
  FOSTERS Phantoms Villarreal, Kayla New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Violi, Joshua New Registration    
  ST PETER JULIAN EYMARD PRIMARY SCHOOL Vos non Member, Ben New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Walker, Blair New Registration    
  MONTROSE PRIMARY SCHOOL Warden non Member, Jared New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Wells, Hannah New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Wells, Matthew New Registration    
  L.O.L Werninghaus, Bridget New Registration    
  M.L.B.C. Lakers Westlake, Brodie New Registration    

Kilsyth Basketball News