Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Spotswood Newport Power Abdon, Waled Pending 2015-03-20  
Newport Power West Footscray Abdul Hamid, Mohamed Pending 2015-03-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Acciarito, Haydn Pending 2015-03-20  
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Acciarito, Michael Pending 2015-03-11  
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Agius, Freddie Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-05
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Agius, Jason Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-05
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ahmed, Liban Pending 2015-03-16  
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Al-Kantar, Walid Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Alabakis, Chris Pending 2015-03-20  
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Alabakis, Chris Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Alabakis, Dylan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
General Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Aldridge, Clinton Roy Pending 2015-03-24  
Wyndhamvale AFL Queensland Aldridge, Nicolas Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-18
King Island Football Association Tarneit Aldridge, Raymond Pending 2015-03-17  
Spotswood West Footscray Ali, Ali Denied 2015-03-13 2015-03-16
Spotswood West Footscray Ali, Belal Pending 2015-02-04  
Sunshine AFL Victoria Metro Championships Allan, Jake Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Allen, Bradley Pending 2015-03-25  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Daniel Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-02
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Allen, Sean Pending 2015-02-19  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Allison, Corey Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Laverton Magpies Tarneit Allison, Shane Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-18
Hoppers Crossing AFL Queensland Anderson, Dean Pending 2015-03-20  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anderson, Jackson Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Anderson, Travis Pending 2015-02-11  
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Anderson, Troy Pending 2015-03-27  
Tarneit AFL Capricornia Andjelkovic, Danny Pending 2015-02-02  
Sunshine Albion Angelino, Joseph Pending 2015-03-15  
Werribee Centrals St Albans Apostolidis, Yanni Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Aquilina, Liam Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-23
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Aquilina, Luke Pending 2015-03-20  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Aquilina-Camilleri, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Port Melbourne Colts Tarneit Arabit, Arthur Pending 2015-02-10  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Arabit, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-21
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arfi, Daniel Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laverton Magpies Armstrong, Cameron Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Sunshine Heights Hoppers Crossing Armstrong-Weston, Harley Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-26
North Footscray Hoppers Crossing Arnott, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-26
West Footscray Wyndham Suns Atar, John Denied 2015-02-18 2015-02-19
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Atem, Luka Pending 2015-03-27  
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Atem, Mabek Denied 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Attard, Ambroise Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Avery, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-24
Albanvale Deer Park Axiak, Alexander Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
Caroline Springs AFL Gold Coast Juniors Axisa, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-27  
Deer Park Northern Football League (NFL) Ayres, Heath Pending 2015-02-27  
Deer Park Caroline Springs Azzopardi, Jacob James Pending 2015-03-26  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Azzopardi, Jayden Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Braybrook North Sunshine Azzopardi, Michael Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-17
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Badra, Mahmoud Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bak, Sothearoth Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-21
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Baker, Sam Pending 2015-03-20  
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Ballestrino, Jake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barbuto, Guy Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-17
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Barillaro, Cameron Denied 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Barillaro, Cameron Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-26
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barling, Jackson Pending 2015-02-04  
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Barnes, Nathan Pending 2015-02-20  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barnett, Curtis Pending 2015-03-21  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Barnwell, Ryan Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-11
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Barnwell, Ryan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-15
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barrett, Conor Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Barrett, Ronan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Bartels, Daniel Pending 2015-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Basile, Tomas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Battisti, Alex Pending 2015-02-08  
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Beamond, Troy Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Bean, Daniel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Beare, Jameson Pending 2015-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Beazley, Fabian Pending 2015-03-19  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beddoe, Luke Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-07
Mallee Football League (SA) Spotswood Beer, Riley Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-21
Spotswood North Gippsland Football Netball League Beha, James Pending 2015-03-12  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Beilby, James Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beki, Jasmine Pending 2015-03-20  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beki, Shanelle Pending 2015-03-20  
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Bell, Scott Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-14
Braybrook North Footscray Bellingham, Matthew Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-05
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Bench, Joshua Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-18
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Laverton Magpies Bentley, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Bills, Adam Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Ballarat Football League Tarneit Binek, Stephen Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Deer Park AFL Barwon Bingley, Aaron Pending 2015-03-23  
EAST BRUNSWICK Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Birtley, Thor Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Bissell, Dylan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Bissell, Jonathon Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
AFL Barwon Wyndhamvale Bisset, Nathan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-17
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Blackmore, Henry Pending 2015-03-24  
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Blain, Adam Pending 2015-02-10  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Blake, Kyle Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Blaszak, Andrew Pending 2015-02-16  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blokkeerus, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
AFL Queensland Deer Park Bloomfield, Shaydon Denied 2015-02-25 2015-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Blundo, Michael Pending 2015-02-05  
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Bluschke, Jay Pending 2015-03-24  
Central Murray Football Netball League North Footscray Bock, Tyson Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-03
Deer Park Central Murray Football Netball League Booth, Bronson Pending 2015-03-26  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-05
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Denied 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Aaron Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Borg, Andrew Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-27
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Borg, James Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-17
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Hoppers Crossing Bosiljevac, Joshua Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-09
Parkside West Footscray Boulionis, Con Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Boutros, John Pending 2015-03-21  
Werribee Districts Sunraysia Junior Football League Bowers, Caleb Pending 2015-03-11  
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Boxshall, Ian Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Boyce, Samuel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Championships Boyd, Murray Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Loddon Valley Football League Deer Park Boyer, Zackary Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Braybrook Tarneit Bradford, Gary Denied 2015-02-10 2015-02-11
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Braham, Justin Pending 2015-02-27  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Braham, Justin Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Hoppers Crossing West Footscray Bray, Hayden Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Brennan, Ben Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-05
Albion Wyndhamvale Briscoe, Aaron Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-17
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-10
Spotswood Western Border Junior Football League Brodie, Patrick Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-09
Caroline Springs Albanvale Brook, Anthony Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-18
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Broughton, Andrew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brown, Craig Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-12
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Brown, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-18
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Brown, Tyson Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-23
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Browne, Samuel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-16
Spotswood West Footscray Browne, Travis Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-26
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-20
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Denied 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Braybrook Wyndham Suns Browney, Leigh Denied 2015-03-07 2015-03-08
Braybrook Heathcote District Football League Inc. Bryant, Douglas Pending 2015-03-11  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Buchanan, Liam Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-24
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Centrals Buchanan, Oliver Pending 2015-03-11  
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Buchholtz, Dale Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-26
Point Cook South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Bulman, Lyndon Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
Point Cook Spotswood Bunting, Jaii Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-12
Braybrook Tarneit Burke, Ashley Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-06
Braybrook Tarneit Burke, Jay Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-06
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Burns, Brian Pending 2015-03-23  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Burrows, Andre Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Central Murray Football Netball League Burton, Daniel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Werribee Districts Spotswood Busuttil, Zak Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-10
Deer Park Sunshine Butler, Dante Pending 2015-03-10  
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Butler, Jack Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-18
Wimmera Football League Spotswood Butler, Leslie Pending 2015-02-23  
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Buttigieg, Luke Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Caroline Springs Spotswood Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-15
Point Cook VFL & TAC CUP Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bye, Samuel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-20
Sunshine Heights Spotswood Cabrera, Jay Pending 2015-03-21  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Cachia, Dean Pending 2015-03-27  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Cadman, Luke Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Cahill, Xavier Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cairns, Jack Denied 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Calabretta, Gabriel Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Calabretta, Marcus Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-12
Albanvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Calder, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-01  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Callard, Samuel Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-18
West Footscray Braybrook Calleja, Nathan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-26
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Cameron, Kyle Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-10
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Camilleri, Bronson Denied 2015-02-10 2015-02-10
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Camilleri, Jake Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-17
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Camilleri, Jake Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-23
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cantwell, Victoria Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caravetta, Marcus Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carbone, Luca Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carey, Angus Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
Hoppers Crossing Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carey, Kade Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Altona Juniors Spotswood Carr, Riley Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-19
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carroll, Matthew Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-11
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Carter, Connah Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Caserta, Matthew Pending 2015-02-05  
Wyndham Suns Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Casha, Rhiannon Pending 2015-03-19  
Point Cook Altona Juniors Cassar, Troy Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-03
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Cassar, Xavier Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Spotswood Cassidy, Michael Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-26
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Catterall, Jack Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Southern Football League (Vic) Hoppers Crossing Caulfield, Todd Pending 2015-03-27  
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Chamberlain, Jake Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-14
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Chandab, Mouhammed Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Chapman, Brent Pending 2015-03-23  
Braybrook Albanvale Charenko, Mathew Denied 2015-02-07 2015-02-08
Braybrook Albanvale Charenko, Mathew Denied 2015-02-20 2015-02-20
Braybrook Tasmanian State League (TSL) Charles, Blake Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Charleston, Jack Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
West Footscray Sunshine Chatterton, Matthew Pending 2015-02-19  
Werribee Centrals VFL & TAC CUP Chesterman, Daryl Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Chesterman, Daryl Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Christopoulos, Brandon Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-26
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Cilmi, Michael Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-24
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Cilmi, Sam Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-24
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Clark, David Pending 2015-03-18  
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Clarke, Scott Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clausen, Jack Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-22
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Clements, Ashley Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cloke, Jason Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-08
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Coghlan, Kai Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-18
Sunshine Albion Cohen, Corey Pending 2015-03-23  
Werribee Districts Point Cook Colbert, Riley Pending 2015-03-14  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Coleman, Simon Pending 2015-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Bernard's Collins, Broden Pending 2015-03-10  
Laverton Magpies Southern Football League (Vic) Collins, Christopher Denied 2015-03-12 2015-03-12
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Collins, Dale Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-10
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Condo, Justin Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-16
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Condos, James Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connolly, Ben Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-09
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conroy, Braxton Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Sanctuary Lakes Northern Football League (NFL) Conway, Jake Pending 2015-02-07  
Sanctuary Lakes Yarraville Seddon Eagles Conway, Trent Pending 2015-03-19  
Sanctuary Lakes Yarraville Seddon Eagles Conway, Trent Denied 2015-02-24 2015-02-28
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Wyndham Suns Cook, Brett Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Wyndhamvale AFL Capricornia Cook, Luke Pending 2015-03-22  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Cooper, Brenton Pending 2015-03-18  
Point Cook Claremont DFDC Cooper, Samuel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Corbino, Samuel Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Corica, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-18  
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Cornish, Jorie Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndham Suns Cott, Jayden Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-26
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Cott, John Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Werribee Districts Cotter, Brodie Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-18
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Werribee Districts Cotter, Logan Pending 2015-03-18  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Port Melbourne Colts Cotton, Jordan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-18
North West Football League of Tasmania Caroline Springs Coulson, Ricky Pending 2015-03-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Cousins, Jason Pending 2015-03-12  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cowie, Nathan Pending 2015-03-24  
St Albans Yarraville Seddon Eagles Craig, Ashley Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-26
Werribee Districts Goldfields Football League Craig, Callum Pending 2015-03-23  
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Craig, Cameron Pending 2015-03-01  
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Craig-Peters, Cooper Pending 2015-03-14  
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Craig-Peters, Deegan Pending 2015-03-14  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Craven, Jason Pending 2015-03-25  
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Crawford, Ryan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-10
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crawford, Samuel Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Crennan, Tyler Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles St Albans Cristofaro, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Altona Juniors Spotswood Croft, Ben Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-23
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cross, Kaelan Pending 2015-03-24  
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Cunningham, Andrew Denied 2015-03-03 2015-03-09
Werribee Districts North Footscray Cunningham, Micheal Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Curnow, Wayne Pending 2015-03-25  
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Curtis, Sean Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-05
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Curtis, Sean Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-18
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Cutajar, Dean Approved 2015-02-07 2015-03-14
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Czajko, Lucas Pending 2015-03-03  
Port Melbourne Colts Altona D'Altera, Cameron Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles D'Orazio, Dean Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Da Campo, Mario Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dachs, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-25
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Dahlmann, Jason Pending 2015-03-19  
Point Cook Spotswood Dal Sasso, Christopher Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-15
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Daley, Conor Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Dalton, Flynn Pending 2015-02-08  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Damen, Henry Pending 2015-03-18  
EAST BRUNSWICK Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Daniel, Robert Pending 2015-03-13  
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Dapiran, Sam Pending 2015-03-13  
Williamstown Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davies, Ben Pending 2015-02-11  
Deer Park Albanvale Davies, Cody Pending 2015-03-19  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Davies, Jack Pending 2015-03-26  
Deer Park Albanvale Davies, Jaycob Pending 2015-03-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Davies, Joshua Pending 2015-03-18  
North Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davis, Luke Pending 2015-03-15  
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Davis, Matthew Pending 2015-02-04  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davitt, Cooper Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Daw, Anthony Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-21
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, Kallan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-20
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dawson, William Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-23
Wyndham Suns Glen Orden Dean, Jhoshuar Pending 2015-03-06  
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Dean, Matthew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Dean, Nathaniel Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albion Dean, Shannon Pending 2015-02-16  
North Footscray VFL & TAC CUP Deery, Simon Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Werribee Districts Riverina Football League Delaney, Daniel Pending 2015-02-13  
Murray Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dempsey, Matt Pending 2015-02-12  
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Derose, Kyle Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Despott, Jonathon Pending 2015-03-12  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Genova, Jarryd Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-20
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Di Lizio, Luke Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Diacono, Max Pending 2015-03-27  
Albion Hoppers Crossing Dibb, Mohamed Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimasi, Joey Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-10
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dimech, Daniel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Tarneit AFL Capricornia Dimech, Reece Pending 2015-02-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Dimitrievski , Nicholas Pending 2015-03-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Dineen, Jaiden Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Dixon, Damian Pending 2015-03-23  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dixon, Matthew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-05
Braybrook Tarneit Docherty, Callum Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Dodig, Luka Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
Hampden Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Doherty, Lennon Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Deer Park Werribee Districts Domotor, Jarryd Pending 2015-03-11  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Donald, Matthew Pending 2015-02-24  
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Donaldson, Roderick Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Donaldson, Roderick Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-15
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Donnon, Gavin Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doody, Nathaniel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Dorazio, Jason Pending 2015-03-25  
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Dorgan, Jack Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-10
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dorrington, Nathan Pending 2015-02-27  
Spotswood Bendigo Football League Dorward, Justin Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-09
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Douglas, Declan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Sunshine Heathcote District Football League Inc. Douglas, Russell Pending 2015-02-03  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Footscray Downey, Shannon Pending 2015-03-04  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Downing, Michael Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-19
Glen Orden Laverton Magpies Downing, Stephen Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dowsett, Kyle Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Draim, John Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-24
Sunshine Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Drane, Brody Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-18
Southern Football League (Vic) Laverton Magpies Driscoll, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Driver, Aaron Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Drohomirecki, John Denied 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dukakis, Nikolas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-03
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Dumbleton, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-17
Spotswood Bendigo Football League Dumbleton, Nathan Denied 2015-02-01 2015-02-02
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Dundon, Judah Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duxson, Thomas Approved 2014-07-31 2015-01-17
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Dyer, Rhys Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dyson, Leigh Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-18
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Eade, Alex Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-16
Altona Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ebbels, Mikaylah Approved 2014-06-17 2015-01-17
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ebert, Ryan Pending 2015-03-11  
Glen Orden North Footscray Edwards, Corey Cancelled 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Edwards, Marley Pending 2015-03-05  
Newport Power Altona El Hawli, Youssef Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-19
Newport Power Sunshine El Houli, Ali Pending 2015-02-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine El Houli, Khaled Pending 2015-02-05  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona El-Souki, Hamza Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-26
Point Cook Altona Juniors Elbob, Ehab Pending 2015-03-20  
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Eley, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elfakahany, Aymen Pending 2015-02-03  
Wyndham Suns North Sunshine Elhaouli, Wassim Pending 2015-03-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Elhaouli, Wassim Pending 2015-02-13  
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Championships Elliott, Christian Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Elliott, Noah Pending 2015-03-26  
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Ellis, Arthur Denied 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ellis, Jake Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-24
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Ellul, Samuel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Sunshine Albion Eltayeb, Ahmed Pending 2015-03-04  
Sunshine Albion Eltayeb, Siraj Pending 2015-03-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Emery, Jackson Pending 2015-03-12  
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Emonson, Deklen Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns England, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
Manor Lakes AFL Queensland Erdevicki, Daniel Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Erssek, Kyle Pending 2015-03-01  
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Werribee Districts Etta, Joseph Pending 2015-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Evans, Ashley Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Evans, Cooper Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Evans, Robin Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Evans, Robin Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Werribee Districts Laverton Magpies Fagliarone, Matthew Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Fagliarone, Steven Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Fairley, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-09  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Falzon, Damon Pending 2015-03-11  
Sanctuary Lakes Central Highlands Football League Farrar, Matthew Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-19
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Fastuca, Jason Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoppers Crossing Fincher, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-24  
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Championships Finco, Todd Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Fisher, Jack Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-18
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Fisher, Koby Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-18
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Fisher, Riley Pending 2015-03-25  
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Fishley, John Pending 2015-03-12  
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fitzpatrick, Damien Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-05
Altona Sunraysia Football and Netball League Flack, James Cancelled 2015-02-06  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Fletcher, Jared Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Fletcher, Jordan Pending 2015-02-23  
Newport Power Yarraville Seddon Eagles Flynn, Seamus Daniel Pending 2015-03-25  
Altona Eastern Football League (EFL) Fogarty, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-16
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Fogarty, Michael Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Tarneit Werribee Districts Foord, James Pending 2015-03-05  
Goulburn Valley Football League Albion Foott, Zane Pending 2015-02-16  
Manor Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Forder, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Foreman, Thomas Cancelled 2015-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Foreman, Thomas Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Fortune, Jesse Pending 2015-03-03  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Forward, Riley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-28
Braybrook Sanctuary Lakes Foster, Josh Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-15
Sunshine Wyndhamvale Foster, Shaun Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-21
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Foti, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-12  
Picola and District Football Netball League St Albans Fotia, Harrison Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-06
Williamstown Juniors Altona Fox, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-20
North Footscray Geelong and District Football League Fraser, Jack Pending 2015-03-26  
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Freeland, Aaron Approved 2015-01-12 2015-01-27
Hoppers Crossing Newcastle Frost, Alex Pending 2015-03-12  
AFL Barwon Tarneit Frost, Mathew Pending 2015-02-10  
Caroline Springs St Albans Gabriel, Patrick Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-19
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gagula, Jack Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gailitis, Thomas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-09
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Galea, Mark Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-06
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galea, Nicholas Pending 2015-02-24  
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Galea, Zayne Pending 2015-02-07  
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Galley, Kane Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Gallina, Ashley Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-15
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galvin, Alex Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-19
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Gamble, David Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-26
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Garita, Jordan Pending 2015-03-26  
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Garrick, Brendan Pending 2015-02-05  
Point Cook Altona Juniors Gaudiano, Joseph Pending 2015-02-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Gebremeskel, Melaku Pending 2015-03-23  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Geddes, Xavier Lewis Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns George, Blake Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) George, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gervasi, Adrian Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Newport Power Spotswood Geysing, Will Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-11
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Giarrizzo, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Gilbert, Keegan Pending 2015-02-12  
Manor Lakes North Footscray Gill, Shaun Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-14
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Sydney Gilmore, Gallen Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Goetz, James Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Goetz, Luke Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-12
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Goostry, James Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-18
Point Cook Altona Juniors Goostry, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-04
Sunshine AFL Victoria Metro Championships Goring, Macauley Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Altona Juniors Wyndhamvale Gough, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-17
West Footscray Sunshine Gow, Joseph Pending 2015-03-27  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gray, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Gray, Haydn Pending 2015-03-03  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Gray, Oliver Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-05
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Greenhough, Scott Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
West Footscray Werribee Districts Griffin, Daniel Pending 2015-03-25  
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Grigg, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-23  
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Grima, Mitchel Pending 2015-02-08  
Altona Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Grioli, Bailey Pending 2015-03-24  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Grochowski, Luke Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-05
Hoppers Crossing Altona Juniors Grubb, Matthew Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-25
Deer Park Peninsula Football Netball League Guerra, Brent Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-21
Deer Park Newport Power Haddara, Nazir Pending 2015-03-20  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Haddrell, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Hall, David Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) North Footscray Hall, Lucas Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Hallam, Tex Pending 2015-03-20  
Altona Werribee Districts Halloran, Joseph Pending 2015-02-17  
Point Cook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hamilton, Marcus Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-08
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Hammett, Zac Pending 2015-03-23  
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Barwon Hanly, Tim Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-25
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hannett, Zavier Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Deer Park AFL Barwon Hargrave, Ryan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-26
West Footscray Braybrook Hargreaves, Jack Pending 2015-03-03  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Harkin, Cody Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Harmes, Jason Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale Harper, Matthew Pending 2015-02-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Harrington, John Pending 2015-02-24  
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Harrington, Ryan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Harris , Damien Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-23
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Harrison, James Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Lee Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-17
Murray Football League Wyndham Suns Harrison, Peter Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrison, Shaun Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-09
Wyndhamvale AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Harsley, Braiden Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-14
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hartup, Jordy Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Hatzigiakoumis, Manni Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hawkins, Gerard Pending 2015-03-02  
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Hawkins, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-20  
Spotswood Newport Power Hawli, Khaled Pending 2015-03-20  
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Hawli, Mahmoud Denied 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-26
Albion Spotswood Hayes, Jaycob Pending 2015-03-26  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Hayes, Matthew Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Hayes-Fraser, Dallas Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Sunshine Heights Eastern Football League (EFL) Haynes, Jordan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Healy, Kane Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-14
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships Healy, Tyler Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Heard, Piper Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hedley, Thomas Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Albion Hegarty, Reece Pending 2015-03-08  
North Footscray Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Heine, Hamish Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-16
North Sunshine Tarneit Hellyer, Tim Pending 2015-03-18  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hemphill, Cody Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-10
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Henderson, Liam Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Henderson, Luke Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Henderson, Teghan Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-17
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Henley, Ethan Pending 2015-02-17  
St Albans Eastern Football League (EFL) Henneman, Aaron Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-05
St Albans Yarraville Seddon Eagles Henneman, Dean Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-26
R.A.A.F. MELBOURNE AFL Masters Queensland Henri, Trevor Pending 2015-02-24  
Glen Orden North Sunshine Henry, Brent Pending 2015-02-13  
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Hewett, Astin Pending 2015-02-16  
Old Scholars Football Association Wyndham Suns Heywood, Dean Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Hibbert , Jake Pending 2015-03-02  
Murray Football League Wyndham Suns Hicks, Luke Pending 2015-03-12  
Sunshine Heathcote District Football League Inc. Hill, Lucas Approved 2015-02-03 2015-02-16
St Albans Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hillsdon, Gordon Pending 2015-02-10  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Hindle, Joshua Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Glen Orden North Sunshine Hitch, Matthew Pending 2015-02-13  
St Albans Tarneit Hobbs, Dale Pending 2015-03-18  
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hodgkin, Brendan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
Port Melbourne Colts Horsham District Football League Hoffman, Steve Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-10
Wyndham Suns Bendigo Junior Football League Hogan, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-10
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Hogan, Riley Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Holdsworth, Cameron Pending 2015-03-18  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-18
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holland, Luke Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-18
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Hollingsworth, Cameron Pending 2015-03-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Holmes, Angus Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
South West Football League North Sunshine Hopkins, Dean Pending 2015-02-16  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Hornstra, Daniel Pending 2015-02-23  
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Horton, Spencer Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Houlihan, Brandon Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-03
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Howden, Mark Pending 2015-03-26  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoy, Parker Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-11
Werribee Centrals Wyndhamvale Hudson, Kaleb Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Huell, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
North Sunshine Albanvale Hughes, Shaun Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-19
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Hukely, Noah Pending 2015-03-26  
Sunshine Southern Football League (Vic) Humphrey, Ben Pending 2015-03-13  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Humphreys, Cameron Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hunt, Ethan Pending 2015-03-25  
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Hunter, Charles Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Hunter, Rory Pending 2015-03-04  
AFL Queensland Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hussey, Marc Pending 2015-03-23  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Hussey, Marc Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Hutchesson, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Hutchesson, Matthew Pending 2015-02-10  
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Hutton, Rick Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-23
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Huynh, Vu Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-09
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hyde, Thomas Pending 2015-02-05  
West Footscray Sanctuary Lakes Hyssoli, Ramadan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-14
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Iaccarino, David Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Iannacone, Hayden Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Iliev, Tony Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Iorio, Michael Cancelled 2015-02-24  
AFL Barwon Tarneit Irving, Rowan Pending 2015-02-10  
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Jacobs, Connor Pending 2015-03-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Jacobs, Sean Pending 2015-02-05  
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Jago, Blake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
Caroline Springs Laverton Magpies James, Callum Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-26
Caroline Springs AFL Mackay Jamieson, Lachlan Garth Pending 2015-03-06  
Manor Lakes Victorian Womens Football League Janson, Sasha Pending 2015-03-03  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Jardine, Dylan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jarvis, Jamieson Pending 2015-03-26  
Newport Power Sanctuary Lakes Jawad, Jawad Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-14
St Albans Caroline Springs Jeffrie, Jai Pending 2015-03-12  
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Pending 2015-03-18  
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Jenkins, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Championships Jenkins, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Murray Football League Port Melbourne Colts Jewell, Robb Pending 2015-03-19  
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Johns, Riley Pending 2015-03-13  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Altona Juniors Spotswood Johnson, Reece Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-26
Newport Power Spotswood Johnston, Blake Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-17
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Johnstone, Charles Pending 2015-02-24  
North Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jones, Dylan Pending 2015-02-03  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Jones, Grant Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Jones, Jonte Pending 2015-03-04  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Junker, Oscar Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kal, Oliver Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
AFL Barwon Port Melbourne Colts Kapsalis, Theo Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Karlovic, Francis Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kay, Fletcher Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-12
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Kay, Jesse Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-14
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Kay, Jesse Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Centrals Kayler-Thomson, Blake Pending 2015-02-25  
Manor Lakes AFL Barwon Kegg, River Pending 2015-03-26  
Murray Football League West Footscray Kelly, Jack Pending 2015-03-04  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kelly, Marc Pending 2015-02-18  
Albion Heathcote District Football League Inc. Kelm, Troy Pending 2015-03-04  
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Kelso, Tyrone Denied 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Sunshine Albion Kendall-Coyle, Bradley Denied 2015-02-23 2015-03-03
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Kennedy, John Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
Southern Football League (Vic) Port Melbourne Colts Keogh, Zac Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-18
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Keogh, Zac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kerlin, Damian Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-10
Werribee Districts Peel Football League Kerr, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-17  
North Footscray South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Kersley, Max Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Khartabil, Mohammed Pending 2015-03-23  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Kilby, Harley Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-15
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Killender, Shayne Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-04
Spotswood Wyndham Suns Kilner, Jarron Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Hume Football League Braybrook Kimpton, Thomas Pending 2015-02-27  
Hume Football League Braybrook Kimpton, William Pending 2015-03-02  
Caroline Springs North Sunshine King, Dayne Pending 2015-03-17  
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles King, Jake Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships King, Rhett Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Kirk, Asher Pending 2015-03-04  
North West Football Association Laverton Magpies Kirkwood, Wade Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-20
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kirley, Patrick Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kirwan, Patrick Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Kitchen, Ryan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Klix, Kevin Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Knee, Brian Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-17
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Knezevic, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Caroline Springs Albanvale Knight, Jake Pending 2015-03-19  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Knight, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-21
Geelong and District Football League Spotswood Knight, Michael Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-15
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Koch, Zachary Pending 2015-03-20  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Kopa, Toby Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-10
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Kortlang, Owen Denied 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Werribee Centrals Wyndham Suns Koscak, Beau Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-11
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Koulouriotis, Chris Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-24
Kyabram District Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Kozole, Mark Pending 2015-03-27  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Kozole, Matthew Pending 2015-03-26  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Kozole, Matthew Denied 2015-02-27 2015-02-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Krakouer, Scott Pending 2015-02-11  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Krpan, Stjepan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Krpan, Tom Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyriazis, Steven Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-02
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies La Barbera, Marco Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lake, Patrick Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
Glen Orden North Sunshine Lambert, David Pending 2015-02-27  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Lambevski, Zac Pending 2015-03-13  
Werribee Centrals Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lambley, Kyle Pending 2015-03-23  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Central Murray Football Netball League Lampi, Jessi Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Langwell, Ethan Pending 2015-03-23  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Lanning, Oliver Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
Ellinbank & District Football League Wyndhamvale Laurie-Rhodes, Callum Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-21
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Laurita, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-10
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Lawrence, Matthew Pending 2015-03-26  
Wyndhamvale North Footscray Lawrie, Todd Cancelled 2015-02-10 2015-02-11
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Lawson, Corey Pending 2015-02-01  
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Championships Lawson, Dion Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Leach, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Lee, Joshua Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Leggieri, Josh Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Ballarat Football League Werribee Districts Leon, David Pending 2015-03-11  
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Leonard, Benjamin Denied 2015-03-11 2015-03-11
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Lesko, Jackson Pending 2015-02-01  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Lester, Brandon Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Lester, William Pending 2015-02-05  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Footscray Leung, Vincent Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
West Footscray Sunshine Lewis, Rhys Pending 2015-03-24  
West Footscray Sunshine Lewis, Ryan Pending 2015-03-24  
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Licciardo, Michael Pending 2015-03-23  
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Liddicoat, Liam Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-09
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Lincoln Crough, Kaylan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lindner, Mason Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lioumanis, Jarrah Pending 2015-03-25  
North Footscray Albanvale Litova, Levi Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-25
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Lock, Chris Pending 2015-02-12  
Ballarat Football League Albanvale Lock, Chris Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-04
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Long, Shane Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-09
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Longmuir, Dean Pending 2015-03-26  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lopriore, Max Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-22
Flemington Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Loreto, Kristian Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Loughlin, Jarrod Pending 2015-03-20  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Love, Sheyenne Pending 2015-03-20  
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Sanctuary Lakes Lovell, Ryan Pending 2015-02-16  
Werribee Centrals Wyndham Suns Lowery, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Kyabram District Football Netball League Spotswood Lucas, Gerard Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Lunardi, Travis Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Lyon, Tim Pending 2015-03-13  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-21
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Mackey, Corey Pending 2015-03-17  
Tarneit Werribee Districts Mackinnon, Alex Pending 2015-03-18  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Sanctuary Lakes Maddalena, Luke Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-14
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Madden, Patrick Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Magee, Troy Pending 2015-02-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Maiava, Keti Pending 2015-02-27  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malesza, Emma Approved 2014-07-07 2015-01-17
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Malkoun, Nathan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-12
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Mallia, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mandato, Luke Pending 2015-02-24  
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Manolis, Troy Pending 2015-03-25  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Manovski, James Pending 2015-03-17  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Mansfield, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-23
North Footscray Albion Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-15  
North Footscray Albion Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Denied 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Marin, Daniel Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-21
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Mark, Ethan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-18
Caroline Springs Spotswood Markovski, Will Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-26
Sunshine Albion Marks, Connor Pending 2015-02-23  
Ovens & Murray Football League Spotswood Marks, Jason Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-18
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marshall, Matthew Pending 2015-03-11  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martello, Michael Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Tarneit Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Martini, Daniel Pending 2015-03-22  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Wyndhamvale Mashak, Daal Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mason, Kayne Pending 2015-03-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mason, Kayne Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-14
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Masterson, Callum Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mastos, Nikola Pending 2015-03-25  
North Sunshine Wyndham Suns Matcham, Daniel Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-08
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Mather, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-25
Altona North Footscray Mathews, Chase Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes May, Robert Pending 2015-02-17  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mazzeo, Mark Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-16
Port Melbourne Colts West Footscray Mcanulty, Steven Pending 2015-02-16  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Mcardle, Mason Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-15
Werribee Districts Tarneit Mccahill, Noah Pending 2015-02-16  
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Mccall, Jack Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Port Melbourne Colts Mccarthy, Matthew Pending 2015-03-19  
Spotswood Southern Football League (Vic) Mcconnell, Kieran Pending 2015-03-03  
St Bernard's Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcconville, Alex Pending 2015-03-23  
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Mcdowell, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-24  
West Footscray AFL Central Australia Mcghie, Ryan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-17
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Mcgregor, Dean Pending 2015-03-27  
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Districts Mcguinness, Shaun Pending 2015-03-18  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Mcharg, Kwame Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Mcharg, Kwame Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Mchutchison, Aaron Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-19
Sunshine Goulburn Valley Football League Mcinneny, Jesse Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Mcintosh, Connor Pending 2015-02-11  
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Mckane, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-10
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Mckay, Tyson Pending 2015-03-25  
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Mckenzie, Damien Pending 2015-03-27  
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Mckenzie, Jake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-10
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Mcnicol, Brad Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Lucas Pending 2015-03-11  
Newport Power SJ Sydney Harbour Meacham, Jack Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-10
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Mead, Jordan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Manor Lakes Tarneit Meehan, Corbin Denied 2015-02-10 2015-02-10
West Footscray Sanctuary Lakes Mehmet, Fiem Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-10
Werribee Centrals Ballarat Football League Meier, Jordan Pending 2015-03-05  
Braybrook Ovens & Murray Football League Melrose, Harley Denied 2015-02-03 2015-02-07
Spotswood AFL Menadue, Connor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Menadue, Joel Pending 2015-02-23  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Mercado, Angelo Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Mercieca, Corey Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-27
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Merrifield, Mitchell Denied 2015-03-03 2015-03-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Messina, Ange Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-04
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Ahmed Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-24
Albion West Footscray Mesto, Mustafa Pending 2015-02-04  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef, Liam Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-24
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Miceli, Tyler Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mijatovic, Dylan Pending 2015-03-04  
Spotswood Albion Miles, Bryce Pending 2015-02-16  
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Miles, Timothy Denied 2015-03-27 2015-03-27
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Milham, Angus Pending 2015-03-26  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Milham, Angus Pending 2015-03-16  
Albanvale Northern Football League (NFL) Miller, Ashley Pending 2015-03-22  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Miller, Scott Pending 2015-02-26  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millsom, Kyle Pending 2015-02-24  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Miriklis, Adam Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-16
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miriklis, Marcus Nelson Pending 2015-03-17  
PEGS Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mitchell, Jordan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-25
Horsham District Football League Sunshine Mitchell, Luke Pending 2015-02-05  
Tarneit Ballarat Football League Mitchell, Tyler Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-24
St Albans Manor Lakes Mitoiu, Mason Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-25
Laverton Magpies Deer Park Mizzi, Scott Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Albion Mofalesi, Israel Pending 2015-03-27  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Albion Mofalesi, Israel Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Caroline Springs Mohamed, Sherif Pending 2015-03-27  
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Molinaro, Isaac Pending 2015-02-17  
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Molivas, Christopher Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Wyndhamvale Victorian Womens Football League Moloney, Meghan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monaghan, Thomas Pending 2015-03-27  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Monahan, James Pending 2015-03-12  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Moodie, Cooper Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
North Sunshine Albanvale Moody, Joshua Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-27
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moon, Jack Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-02
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moore, Ambrose Pending 2015-03-21  
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Moore, Lyle Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Moore, Lyle Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-14
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Moretti, Jake Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-27
Wyndhamvale Central Highlands Football League Morgan, Chase Pending 2015-03-26  
Wyndham Suns Northern Football League (NFL) Morley, Jack Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-16
North Gippsland Football Netball League Laverton Magpies Morris, Arnold Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Morris, Max Pending 2015-03-20  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Morton, Ben Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mulquiney, Luke Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-05
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Munn, Ricky Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-10
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Muratore, Christopher Pending 2015-03-27  
Hoppers Crossing Point Cook Murnane, Brady Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League St Albans Murphy, Jeremy Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-06
Port Melbourne Colts Southern Football League (Vic) Murphy, Joshua Pending 2015-03-12  
Murray Football League Albion Murphy, Riley Pending 2015-03-23  
Wyndhamvale North Footscray Murphy, Ryan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-02
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murray- jackson, Djaran Pending 2015-02-11  
Point Cook Laverton Magpies Muscat, Tyler Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Spotswood Hume Football League Myors, Sam Pending 2015-03-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Nahyna, Simon Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-26
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nastasi, Charlie Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-14
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nathan, Toby Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Nesci, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-10
Glen Orden Central Highlands Football League Newitt, Brendan Pending 2015-02-13  
Sunshine Albion Nicola, Jaspar Pending 2015-02-23  
Sunshine Albion Nicola, Kobe Pending 2015-02-25  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Nikolovski, Alexander Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-26
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nikolovski, Stefan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-18
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Nixon, Dustyn Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Altona Juniors Altona Nolan, Jack Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-26
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spotswood Noonan, Jack Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Norton, Mathew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-05
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-21
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Spotswood Noye, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Championships O'Brien, Johnathan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Port Melbourne Colts Peninsula Football Netball League O'Neil, James Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-06
North Sunshine Braybrook O'Neill, Scott Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-28
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Orchard, Joshua Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-09
Point Cook Werribee Districts Osborne, Isaac Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
Hoppers Crossing Laverton Magpies Osborne, Paul Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Overton -skinner, William Pending 2015-02-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Pabst, Aaron Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
North Footscray Wyndham Suns Pace, Joe Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-17
Tarneit Manor Lakes Pace, Zac Pending 2015-03-25  
Sunshine Heights Glen Orden Paio, Leroy Pending 2015-02-16  
Port Melbourne Colts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Palazzo, Gene Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Palma, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-02
South East Juniors (SEJ) Hoppers Crossing Palzer, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
South East Juniors (SEJ) Hoppers Crossing Palzer, Timothy Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-11
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Panayi, Andrew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Queensland Pantic, Ryan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-26
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wyndham Suns Pappas, Adrian Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Glen Orden Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pargeter, Toby Denied 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Partridge, Luke Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-14
Williamstown Juniors Altona Paton, Sam Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-03
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Pattison, Jessee Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Pavez, Francisco Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Barwon Pearce, Kieran Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearson, Charles Pending 2015-02-18  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pearson, William James Cancelled 2015-02-04  
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Barwon Perkins, Jase Pending 2015-02-19  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Perry, George Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-17
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Perry, Zane Pending 2015-02-08  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Phillips, Darcy Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eastern Football League (EFL) Pickering, Jack Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
Sunshine Heights Sanctuary Lakes Pickles, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-23
Manor Lakes North Footscray Pilkington, Blake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Pillman, Joe Pending 2015-02-10  
Braybrook South East Football Netball League Pingitore, Dylan Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-07
Ballarat Football League St Albans Piva, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Planner, James Pending 2015-02-16  
Manor Lakes Deer Park Plant, Craig Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-09
Port Melbourne Colts West Australian Football League (WAFL) Plant, Toby Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-19
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Plecher, Tyrone Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Altona Juniors Altona Plichta, Damien Pending 2015-03-23  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Plumridge, Stephen Pending 2015-03-11  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Polden, Samuel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Polley, Joshua Pending 2015-02-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Portelli, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Portelli, Kyle-Mark Pending 2015-02-24  
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships Post, Jayden Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Post, Mitchell Pending 2015-02-10  
Albion Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Poulter, Joshua Pending 2015-02-10  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Point Cook Preiss, Mason Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Pring, Johnny Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-24
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Pringle, Sheldon Pending 2015-03-26  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Prismall, Brent Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-12
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Pritchard, Max Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Port Melbourne Colts VFL & TAC CUP Prowse, Chris Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Port Melbourne Colts Prowse, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Werribee Districts Sale and District Junior Football Association Purton, Cameron Pending 2015-03-08  
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Purton-Smith, Jack Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Quick, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Sunshine AFL Victoria Metro Championships Quinn, Brenton Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Laverton Magpies Quinn, Daniel Pending 2015-03-27  
AFL Darling Downs North Footscray Quintal, Beau Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Qunqar, Fadi Pending 2015-03-23  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Rae, Christopher Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-07
Manor Lakes AFL Brisbane Juniors Ralph, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Ramos, Joey Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Ramos, Michael Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-14
AFL Barwon Albanvale Redfern, Dallas Pending 2015-03-02  
Altona Juniors Tarneit Reeves, Jacob Pending 2015-03-26  
Sunshine Picola and District Football Netball League Reeves, Liam Pending 2015-03-24  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rendina, William Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
West Footscray Sunshine Renton-Anders, Brock Pending 2015-03-27  
Wimmera Football League Laverton Magpies Reynolds, Aaron Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
Williamstown Juniors Altona Reynolds, Jack Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-19
Altona Wyndham Suns Riak, Riak Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Richards, Craig Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Richardson, Adam Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-12
Goulburn Valley Football League North Footscray Richardson, Tom Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-03
Caroline Springs Sunshine Rizzo, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-24
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Roa-Egbujor, Chinaka Pending 2015-02-22  
Altona AFL Victoria Metro Championships Robbins, Jordan Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Cairns Juniors Roberts , Mitchell Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-15
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Roberts, Nathan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Robertson, Christopher Pending 2015-03-23  
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Robertson, Henry Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-23
Caroline Springs Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Robertson, Joel Pending 2015-03-23  
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Robertson, Samuel Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-23
Williamstown Juniors Altona Robinson, Jack Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-21
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rocco, Matt Pending 2015-03-27  
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Rocke, Harrison Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Rodrigues, Jonah Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-17
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Rodriguez, Jye Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-24
Werribee Districts Williamstown Juniors Roesler, Jordan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
Werribee Centrals Newcastle Rogers, Isaac Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
Point Cook Newcastle Rogers, Shaun Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-17
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Ciaran Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ross, Conor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Spotswood Bendigo Football League Ross, Shaun Denied 2015-02-01 2015-02-02
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ross, Shaun Cancelled 2015-02-04 2015-02-07
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ross, Shaun Approved 2015-02-28 2015-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rossi, Jack Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Rowe, Austin Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
West Footscray Albanvale Ruban, Lavan Pending 2015-03-19  
Alberton Football Netball League Port Melbourne Colts Runnalls, Beau Cancelled 2015-02-05  
West Footscray Sunshine Running, Braedon Pending 2015-03-27  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Russell, James Pending 2015-03-17  
Hoppers Crossing Kyabram District Football Netball League Rutherford, Trent Pending 2015-03-18  
Hoppers Crossing Kyabram District Football Netball League Rutherford, Trent Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-23
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Ryan, Brendon Pending 2015-03-25  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Ryan, Jason Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Sunshine Heights Spotswood Ryan, Joshua Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-26
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Ryan, Mathew Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Centrals Williamstown Juniors Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Ryan, Rory Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Colac & District Football & Netball League Hoppers Crossing Ryan, Samuel Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Championships Sablich, David Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Sadler, Linden Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Said, Ryan Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Saliba, Brodie Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-17
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Salmon, Cody Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-21
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Saltau, Oliver Pending 2015-03-16  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Sandells, Kye William Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-11
Point Cook Werribee Districts Santullo, Zachary Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-21
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Sydney Sayakhot, Pras Pending 2015-03-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Scarpino, Adam Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scatchard, Hugh Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-10
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Schibeci, Brayden Pending 2015-02-17  
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Schmidt, Jarrad Pending 2015-02-17  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Schofield, Matthew Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-21
Williamstown Juniors Altona Scobie, Alexander Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-25
St Bernard's Kyabram District Football Netball League Scott, Declan Pending 2015-03-22  
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Scudamore, Chris Pending 2015-02-24  
Point Cook Werribee Centrals Searle, Tyler Pending 2015-02-25  
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Seex, Michael Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Seiderman, Ethan Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-09
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Selvarajoo, Ryan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-27
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Selway, Braithan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Point Cook Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Semmens, Hugh Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-27
West Footscray Albion Serafin, Mathew Pending 2015-02-23  
Deer Park Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sesto, Johnathan Pending 2015-03-27  
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Seychell, James Pending 2015-02-17  
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Seychell, Reece Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Shade, Dylan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharp, Mason Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Braybrook Albanvale Shaw, Jaeden Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-17
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Shaw, Jason Pending 2015-03-24  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shaw, Matthew Pending 2015-03-22  
Newport Power Williamstown Juniors Sheedy, Bailey Pending 2015-03-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Sheppard, Jack Pending 2015-03-19  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Sheppard, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-20  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Sheppard, Mitchell Denied 2015-02-07 2015-02-07
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sheridan, Christopher Pending 2015-03-03  
Ovens & Murray Football League Deer Park Shir, Matthew Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-10
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Short, Jayden Pending 2015-03-23  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Short, Mac Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-05
Braybrook Ballarat Football League Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sidwell, Daniel Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-19
Point Cook Eastern Football League (EFL) Simic, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Simpson, Max Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-09
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sims, Jack Pending 2015-02-01  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sims, Joshua Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-06
Braybrook West Footscray Sinclair, Terry Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-20
Deer Park Werribee Districts Singarella, Chase Pending 2015-03-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Singarella, Jessica Pending 2015-03-26  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Singh, Navdeep Pending 2015-02-08  
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Skinner, Daniel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Championships Skipper, Wayde Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Slevison, James Pending 2015-02-24  
Spotswood Sunshine Smart, Vincent Pending 2015-02-05  
Point Cook Spotswood Smillie, Connor Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Point Cook Spotswood Smillie, Connor Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League Spotswood Smillie, Kyle Pending 2015-03-12  
Northern Football League (NFL) Port Melbourne Colts Smith, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-23
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Brayden Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-12
Hoppers Crossing Laverton Magpies Smith, Brendan Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Smith, Chaz Pending 2015-02-10  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Courtney Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Smith, Jacob Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-11
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Smith, Jarrod Pending 2015-03-16  
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Smith, Matthew Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-26
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Smith, Nathan Pending 2015-03-12  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Laverton Magpies Smith, Robert Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Smith, Robert Denied 2015-03-26 2015-03-26
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Smith, Shaun Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Smith, Shylo Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-23
Deer Park Metro South Junior Football League Smyth, Bradley Pending 2015-02-07  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Solomon, Scott Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-25
Port Melbourne Colts Eastern Football League (EFL) Soriano, Anthony Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Sorrell, Joshua Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sortino, Julian Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-10
Spotswood Deer Park Souki, Ahmed Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-22
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Southall, Jordan Pending 2015-02-10  
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Southall, Reece Pending 2015-02-26  
Wyndhamvale Glen Orden Southall, Tyler Pending 2015-02-26  
Altona Wyndham Suns Southgate, Jamie Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Spence, Jamie Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spicer, Ryan Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-02
Werribee Districts Spotswood Spinks, Jacob Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-22
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Spiteri, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-14  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Splatt, Jacob Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
General Club Central Highlands Football League Spry, Lee Pending 2015-02-23  
Hoppers Crossing Frankston and District Junior Football League Stanley, Declan Approved 2015-02-15 2015-03-02
Wyndhamvale AFL Capricornia Steel, Courtney Pending 2015-02-20  
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Stephens, Christopher Denied 2015-02-13 2015-02-19
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Stephens, Christopher Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Stephens, Josh Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Stewart, Chris Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Stewart, Patrick Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-25
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Stewart, Robbie Pending 2015-02-08  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Stiles, Jesse Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stockdale, William Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-20
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Stone, Brandon Pending 2015-02-10  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stone, Christian Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Stone, Jason Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-10
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Stone, Joshua Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-01
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Stone, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-18
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Stoodley, Cameron Pending 2015-03-26  
Altona Juniors Point Cook Stoodley, Darcy Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-20
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Stoodley, Matthew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
West Footscray Albanvale Storey, Julian Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-24
Altona Juniors Point Cook Stott, Thomas Pending 2015-03-17  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Stratton, Mitchell Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Sulejmani-Blackwell, Dali Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-18
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Sullivan, Caleb Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Sulzberger, Gabriel Pending 2015-02-19  
Port Melbourne Colts AFL Victoria Metro Championships Sutcliffe, Bradley Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Sutherland, Robert Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-01
Werribee Centrals VFL & TAC CUP Sutton, Joshua Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Swanson, Harold Pending 2015-02-08  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sykes, Alexander Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Albion Spotswood Syme, Stephen Denied 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Albion Spotswood Syme, Stephen Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-17
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Szentirmay, Thomas Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-25
Tallangatta & District Football League Tarneit Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-17
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Tadic, Steven Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
Newport Power Altona Taleb, Mohammed Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Altona Yarraville Seddon Eagles Tamburro, Samuel Pending 2015-03-23  
Altona Yarraville Seddon Eagles Tamburro, Samuel Cancelled 2015-02-10 2015-02-10
Caroline Springs Spotswood Tarr, Jack Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-19
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Taylor, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-12  
Deer Park Peninsula Football Netball League Taylor, Daine Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-16
Williamstown Juniors Altona Taylor, Ethan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-21
Port Melbourne Colts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Justin Pending 2015-03-12  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndhamvale Taylor, Mark Pending 2015-03-20  
Manor Lakes Wyndham Suns Taylor, Mason Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Spotswood Taylor, Matthew Pending 2015-03-06  
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Taylor, Rylee Pending 2015-03-04  
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Sam Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Taylor, Sean Pending 2015-03-17  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Shane Pending 2015-03-19  
Williamstown Juniors Altona Taylor, Will Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Southern Football League (Vic) Spotswood Terry, Nathan Pending 2015-03-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Testa, Kane Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Theodoridis, Christopher Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-25
Point Cook Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Thomas, Dylan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Thomas, Kyle Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Williamstown Juniors Eastern Football League (EFL) Thompson, Bailey Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-12
Tarneit Peel DFDC Thompson, Liam Approved 2015-02-15 2015-03-04
Deer Park Alberton Football Netball League Thornton, Bret Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Thornton, Zach Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thorogood, Jack Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-07
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thurlow-Cole, Jesse Pending 2015-03-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Tiller, Stephen Pending 2015-02-25  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tipper, Daniel Pending 2015-03-24  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Tippett, Shamus Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-26
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tonelli, Alex Pending 2015-02-10  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Toseland, Blake Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-10
North Footscray Southern Football League (Vic) Towne, Jacob Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Travato, Karl Pending 2015-03-25  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarneit Trewin , Jake Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-18
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Trewin, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-15
Albion Spotswood Tribe, Riley Pending 2015-03-26  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tripodi, Anthony Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-11
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tripodi, Christopher Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Tunnicliffe, Harley Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turner, Brent Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-26
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Turner, Matthew Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-25
Braybrook AFL Barwon Tutchell, Kane Pending 2015-03-24  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Tuttleby, Jake Pending 2015-03-26  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tutus, Luke Approved 2015-02-07 2015-02-10
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wyndham Suns Tyquin, Brendon Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-26
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Unger, Leigh Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-13
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Upton, Kevin Pending 2015-02-10  
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Utri, Fergal Pending 2015-03-20  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Van Boven, Shannon Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-20
Peel Football League North Footscray Van Den Berg, Josh Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Van Riet, Rodney Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-10
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Schoten, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Vasilovski, Kris Pending 2015-03-05  
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vassallo, Joseph Pending 2015-03-24  
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Vassallo, Luke Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Newport Power South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Veljanovski, Jordan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-27
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Matthew Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wyndham Suns Vessey, Stephen Pending 2015-03-20  
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Vesty, Regan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Vincent, Cameron Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-18
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Vincent, Drew Pending 2015-03-24  
Hoppers Crossing AFL Viojo, Dillon Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-19
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Viojo, Jordan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Voger, Ryan Approved 2015-02-08 2015-03-17
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Volk, Nathan Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Volkanovski, Matthew Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vorano, Brody Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vorano, Caiden Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vorano, Jack Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-05
Geelong and District Football League Port Melbourne Colts Vuli, Daniel Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-18
Geelong and District Football League Port Melbourne Colts Vuli, Toni Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-18
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Walker, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Walker, Connor Denied 2015-02-10 2015-02-11
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Hoppers Crossing Walker, Noah Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Noah Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football League Wyndham Suns Wallace, Nathan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Wallace, Zayne Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-17
Point Cook Wyndhamvale Wallis, Tyson Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-07
Wimmera Football League North Footscray Walsh, Andrew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-02
Wimmera Football League North Footscray Walsh, Brandon Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-02
Glen Orden North Sunshine Walsh, Danny Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-18
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Walshe, Harley Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Port Melbourne Colts Walter, Billy Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Walter, Jack Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warden, Blaize Pending 2015-03-13  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Warmington, Jared Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Warne, Jack Pending 2015-03-25  
West Footscray AFL Barwon Warren, Danny Pending 2015-03-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Watson, Tyler Pending 2015-03-18  
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Watt, Matthew Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-15
North Sunshine Manor Lakes Watts, Brodi Pending 2015-03-18  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Devyn Pending 2015-03-23  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Devyn Denied 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Errik Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Nicolas Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-22
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Webb, Joshua Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Wyndhamvale Albanvale Welch, Brent Pending 2015-02-23  
Glen Orden Central Highlands Football League Welfare, Jason Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-25
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wells, Jesse Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-10
St Albans Northern Football League (NFL) West, Joel Pending 2015-02-18  
Ovens & Murray Football League Sunshine Westra, Dyllon Pending 2015-03-25  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Wharemate-Waiti, Adam Pending 2015-03-24  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale White, John Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-28
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) White, Steven Pending 2015-02-04  
Laverton Magpies Geelong and District Football League Wiese, Mathew Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-21
Altona Juniors Victorian Womens Football League Wilkins, Jessica Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-20
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilkinson, Joshua Pending 2015-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Wilkinson, Samuel Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Aaron Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Williams, Aidan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Aidan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Williams, Brandon Pending 2015-03-03  
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Buckley Pending 2015-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Williams, Charly Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-06
Sanctuary Lakes Hoppers Crossing Williams, Damian Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Williamstown Juniors Williams, Joel Pending 2015-02-21  
Port Melbourne Colts North Footscray Williams, Kaine Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-02
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Williams, Kaine Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Williams, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-12  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Williams, Mark Pending 2015-02-05  
Altona Juniors Altona Williamson, Dale Pending 2015-03-11  
St Albans Albanvale Willie, Dylan Pending 2015-03-19  
North Footscray Eastern Football League (EFL) Wills, Tyson Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
North Footscray Eastern Football League (EFL) Wills, Tyson Denied 2015-03-10 2015-03-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hoppers Crossing Wilson, Brenden # Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Geelong and District Football League Hoppers Crossing Wilson, Cameron Denied 2015-02-09 2015-02-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wilson, Daniel Pending 2015-03-11  
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Wilson, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Championships Wong, James Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-24
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Wood, Brayden Pending 2015-03-25  
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Woollard, Michael Denied 2015-03-14 2015-03-17
Williamstown Juniors AFL Barwon Wright, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-25  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wright, Lucas Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-24
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wynd, Matthew Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-24
Albanvale Deer Park Xerri, Luke Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yacoub, Daniel Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Yacoub, David Pending 2015-02-19  
Werribee Districts Manor Lakes Yeoell, Connor Lachlan Pending 2015-02-01  
Parkside Wimmera Football League Young, Blake Pending 2015-03-21  
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Young, Ray Pending 2015-03-12  
Flemington Juniors Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young-Mcmasker, Beau J Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
Flemington Juniors Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Young-Overton, Angus Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-23
Wyndhamvale Laverton Magpies Zahra, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-06
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Zahraman, Mohammed Pending 2015-03-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Zammit, Mark Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-21
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Zangari, John Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Zerafa, Jamie Pending 2015-02-04  
Deer Park Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Zerafa, John Pending 2015-03-26  

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Notice Board

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri