Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Newport Power Spotswood Abboud, John Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-22
Newport Power Albion Abdo, Abdul Denied 2016-03-26 2016-04-05
West Footscray Newport Power Abdo, Fouad Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Abdo, Lamia Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Abdo, Lamia Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Sunshine Heights Newport Power Abdo, Mohamed Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Laverton Magpies Newport Power Abdo, Mohamed Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Abdo, Nesrin Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Abdo, Nesrin Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Spotswood Newport Power Abdo, Omar Pending 2016-04-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Abdo, Souhail Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-06
Altona Newport Power Abdou, Abdulla Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-02
West Footscray Newport Power Abdou, Mohamed Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-08
Southern Football Netball League Newport Power Abdou, Raeed Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-06
Newport Power Albion Abdou, Waled Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Albion Newport Power Abdou, Waled Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-25
Spotswood Newport Power Abdul Hamid, Youssef Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Abdul-Wahed, Bassman Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-20
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Abdul-Wahed, Bassman Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Abdul-Wahed, Bassman Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Parkside Newport Power Abdullatif, Ahmed Pending 2016-02-02  
Spotswood Newport Power Abou- zeid, Ahmad Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Abou-Eid, Belal Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-04
Hoppers Crossing Newport Power Abouzeid, Mohammed Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-06
Altona Deer Park Aburrow, Steele Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-24
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Acciarito, Haydn Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Werribee Districts Golden Rivers Football League Adams, Damien Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Adams, Gary Pending 2016-03-07  
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Adams, Jackson Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Adams, Zeb Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Adams, Zeb Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-06
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Addicott, Wayne Denied 2016-02-23 2016-02-29
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Addicott, Wayne Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-29
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Adigordha, Rayden Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-29
Werribee Districts Deer Park Afif, Yossef Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Agius, Jack Pending 2016-03-16  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Ahkau, Josephine Pending 2016-04-05  
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ahkau, Josephine Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
VU Western Spurs Deer Park Ahkau, Josephine Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ahkau, Josephine Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Ahmed, Jordan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-29
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ahmed, Liban Approved 2015-03-16 2016-04-15
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ahmed, Naima Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ahmed, Umi Approved 2016-07-26 2016-07-26
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Ahumada, Mason Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-04
Braybrook Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Aitken, Marcus Pending 2016-05-26  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Braybrook Aitken, Marcus Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-06
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Ajeic, Paday Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-21
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) St Albans Akech, Peter Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Akintola, Adeola Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
North Sunshine Newport Power Al-Kantar, Baraa Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-05
North Sunshine Newport Power Al-Kantar, Walid Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-02
Sanctuary Lakes Glen Orden Alabakis, Chris Denied 2015-06-30 2016-02-08
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Alanah, Dimech Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Upper Murray Football Netball League Spotswood Albert, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Alderuccio, Carlo Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-13
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Alexander, Ikesha Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Alexander, Ikesha Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Sunshine Heights St Albans Alexander, Jay Approved 2016-03-26 2016-04-05
St Albans PEGS Juniors Alexander, Jay Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-25
Spotswood Newport Power Ali, Ali Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-08
West Footscray Newport Power Ali, Belal Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Ali, Habib Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-22
Spotswood Albion Ali, Hamza Pending 2016-03-01  
Albion Newport Power Ali, Hamzah Cancelled 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Newport Power Spotswood Ali, Ibraheem Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-21
Altona Juniors Newport Power Alkantar, Omar Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Allan, Ian Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Allan, Ian Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-28
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Spotswood Allan, Ian Denied 2016-06-23 2016-06-27
Sunshine VFL & TAC CUP Allan, Jake Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Allan, James Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Allan, Madison Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Allan, Spencer Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Sunshine West Footscray Allen, Jai Joseph Pending 2016-04-21  
Albanvale Caroline Springs Allen, Lochlan Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Allouch, Khaled Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-20
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Almatrah, Zein Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Ananidis, Natalie Pending 2016-03-30  
Spotswood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Anderson, Stephen Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-20
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Anderson, Travis Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
West Footscray Ovens & King Football League Andison, Cameron Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-24
Tarneit AFL Capricornia Andjelkovic, Danny Approved 2015-02-02 2016-02-03
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Andrew, Lucas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Andrew, Lucas Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Andrews , Daly Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Angove, Fletcher Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Angove, Mason Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Anstey, Nathan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-23
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Anthony, Zac Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-05
Spotswood Murray Football League Apthorpe , Adrian Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-22
Deer Park North Footscray Aquilina, Liam Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Arabit, Arthur Approved 2016-07-06 2016-07-06
Caroline Springs St Bernard's Aranguiz, Antonio Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Arapidis, Kosta Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-22
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Archer, Tylar Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-17
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Archer, Will Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-02
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arena, Matthew Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
VFL & TAC CUP St Albans Armitage, Tyrone Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Armstrong, Luke Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-06
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Armstrong, Seth Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Armstrong-Weston, Brodie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-02
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Armstrong-Weston, Brodie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong-Weston, Harley Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Armstrong-Weston, Harley Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arnold , Indi Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Arnold, Cameron Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Asciak, Stephanie Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Asciak, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Atem, Bol Pending 2016-04-07  
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Atem, Joseph Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Atem, Mading Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Atem, Mayik Pending 2016-04-07  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Atik, Ibrahim Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-30
Horsham District Football League Manor Lakes Atkins, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-04
Goulburn Valley Football League North Footscray Atkins, Zak Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Wyndhamvale Williamstown Juniors Atkinson, Cooper Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-16
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Atkinson, Cooper Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Atkinson, Ky Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-15
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Attard, James Pending 2016-04-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Avolino, Jack Pending 2016-05-31  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Avramoski, Alexander Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Awad, Emman Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Awad, Emman Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Deer Park St Albans Axiak, Alexander Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Azzopardi, Alicia Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Azzopardi, Alicia Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Azzopardi, Shayla Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Badra, Mahmoud Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-09
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Baghdassarian, Kane Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Districts Bailey Buckler, Justin Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-22
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bailey, Cooper Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bailey, Jordan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Bainbridge, Jake Approved 2016-02-14 2016-04-07
Deer Park Albanvale Baker, Dylan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Albanvale Deer Park Baker, Dylan Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Baker, Jacob Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-02
Sanctuary Lakes Tarneit Baker, Luke Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-09
Wyndhamvale West Footscray Baker, Ryan Pending 2016-03-22  
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Baldacchino, Darcie Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
West Footscray North Footscray Balla, Katen Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-05
Flemington Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ballard, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ballard, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Balshaw, Caitlyn Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Balshaw, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Deer Park St Albans Balshaw, Jackson Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Bampi, Bianca Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Bampi, Bianca Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Manor Lakes Centrals Conference Baric, Jaxon Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Barling, Jackson Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-04
Altona Juniors Altona Barlow, Christopher Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Barlow, Jayden Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-07
Hoppers Crossing AFL Townsville Barnes, Mathew Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Barnes, Matthew Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Barone, Robert Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-06
AFL Darling Downs Albanvale Barr, Joel Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Braybrook West Australian Womens Football League (WAWFL) Barr, Stacey Approved 2016-04-12 2016-05-27
Williamstown Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Barrett-Dean, North Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-05
Williamstown Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Barrett-Dean, Xavier Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-05
Caroline Springs Spotswood Bartkowicz, Jack Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-21
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bartle, Austen Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Bartlett, Adrian Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-06
Albanvale Caroline Springs Barwick-Rees, Blade Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-05
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Basse, Matthew Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-01
West Footscray North Footscray Batshoun, Matthew Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-05
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Battistella, David Pending 2016-04-01  
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bawden, Mason Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Alberton Football Netball League Parkside Beacham, Martyn Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Beasley, Dylan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-27
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Beatson, Summer Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-16
West Footscray South East Football Netball League Beattie, Jamie Pending 2016-06-03  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beazley, Fabian Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Beck, Qiana Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Beck, Qiana Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Williamstown Juniors Beckwith, Matthew Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Beer, Conrad Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Spotswood North Footscray Beer, Riley Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Beilby, James Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Beki, Jasmine Pending 2016-03-30  
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Beki, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Deer Park Caroline Springs Beki, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Beki, Shanelle Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Beki, Shanelle Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-05
West Footscray North Sunshine Bektash, Adem Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Bektash, Lindon Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bektash, Lindon Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Belia, Daniela Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Albion Caroline Springs Bell, Justin Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bell, Lachlan Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Bell, Madison Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-29
Sanctuary Lakes Geelong and District Football League Bell, Scott Pending 2016-02-02  
Geelong and District Football League Laverton Magpies Bell, Scott Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bench, Joshua Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bench, Joshua Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bennett, Tyron Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Benoit, David Cancelled 2016-04-19  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Laverton Magpies Benoit, David Pending 2016-05-05  
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Benson, Christopher Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bentley, Ethan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Laverton Magpies AFL Barwon Bentley, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-10
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Berardinelli, Frank Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Bermingham, Sean Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes Yarraville Seddon Eagles Bernhardt, Adam Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Berry, Cameron Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-24
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Berry, Jason Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-06
Deer Park St Albans Berry-Thompson, Jayden Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Best, Christopher Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-06
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bethune, Cale Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Beveridge, Lucas Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-11
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bharathi, Karan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Bickley, Jesse Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Tarneit Manor Lakes Binek, Stephen Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-04
Sunshine Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Birch, Nikolas Approved 2016-02-07 2016-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Bird, Christian Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-07
Wyndham Suns Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bissell, Dylan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-24
Wyndham Suns Ballarat Football League Bissell, Jonathon Approved 2016-03-06 2016-04-21
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Bisset, Nathan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albion Spotswood Bissett, Jarred Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Bistisi-Nguyen, Joshua Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bistisi-Nguyen, Joshua Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Black, Nathan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunshine Black, Thomas Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Blackere, Chloe Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Caroline Springs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Blackman, Lucas Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Albanvale St Albans Blackmore, Lucas Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-25
Ballarat Football League Manor Lakes Blain, Robert Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-03
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Blair, Dylan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Blake, Harley Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Blake, Kyle Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Blake, Kyle Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Blake, Maddison Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Blaszak, Andrew Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Bloomfield, Hugh Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-02
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bloomfield, Hugh Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-05
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Blyth, Ryan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Boden, Courtney Pending 2016-03-30  
Tarneit Manor Lakes Boef, Terry Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-26
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bol, Kier Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-03
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Bolkas, Daniel Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-17
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Bolkas, Daniel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bolton, Trent Approved 2016-02-20 2016-04-04
AFL Barwon Spotswood Bond, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-18
Sunshine St Albans Bongiovanni, Anthony Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bonilla, Miguel Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-06
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Bonnano, Taylor Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bonnici, Andrew Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-16
Albanvale Deer Park Bonnici, Sam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
North Central Football League Sunshine Booth, Joshua Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-05
Caroline Springs Spotswood Boothey, Haidyn Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Borda, Nathaniel Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-09
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Borg, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-24
Werribee Districts Point Cook Borg, Jacob Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Borg, John Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-29
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Borlase, Shaun Approved 2016-02-26 2016-08-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Borthwick, Liam Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Newport Power Spotswood Bosanko, Patrick Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-01
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Bou'Khalil, Ibrahim Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Bouchez, Oliver Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Bouikidis, Jonathon Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-03
West Footscray Parkside Boulionis, Con Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bound, Ryan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-03
Hume Football League West Footscray Bourchier, Julian Approved 2016-06-02 2016-07-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Bourchier, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-02 2016-05-13
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Bouris, Alexander Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Bourtzis, Danny Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Bowala, Suren Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Bower, Luke Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Glen Orden AFL Barwon Bowker, Jack Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-09
Werribee Districts AFL North Coast Seniors Boxhall, Luke Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Boyce, Oliver Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Albanvale Albion Boyd, Anthony Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Tarneit Riverina Football League Boyd, Dylan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-19
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Boyd, Murray Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Parkside Geelong and District Football League Boyd, Nathan Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-28
Caroline Springs Albion Boyle, Matthew Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-08
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Boyle, Matthew Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Tarneit North Sunshine Bradford, Gary Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Bradley, Aaron Approved 2016-02-17 2016-05-13
Albion Laverton Magpies Bradley, Jesse Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Braham, Justin Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-29
Sanctuary Lakes North Footscray Braham, Justin Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Spotswood Altona Juniors Braham, Thomas Angus Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Albion Bramich, Daniel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-23
Albion Northern Football League (NFL) Bramich, Daniel Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Brasher, Dylan Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brasher, Isaac Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Bratby, Aaron Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-29
Altona Juniors AFL Queensland Brauer, Anthony Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-04
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Braun Saunders , Xavier Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Braybrook Mid Gippsland Football League Braun, Darren Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Braybrook North Sunshine Braun, Lee Pending 2016-02-29  
North Sunshine Braybrook Braun, Lee Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-06
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Bray, Hayden Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Bray, Hayden Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-18
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Bray, Tobi Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-12
Caroline Springs West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Breen, Tyson Approved 2016-03-16 2016-05-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Brennan, Leigh Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-15
Williamstown Juniors Altona Brien, Connor Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Albanvale Briffa, Louis Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-07
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Briggs, Jordyn Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) VU Western Spurs Briggs, Mia Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Briggs, Mia Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Briggs, Rhys Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Wyndhamvale St Albans Briscoe, Aaron Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Gippsland League Caroline Springs Bristow, Mackenzie Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-29
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Britton, Courtney Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadbent, Shannon Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Broadbent, Shannon Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Broadbent-Smith, Prue Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Bromley, Damon Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-07
Albanvale Caroline Springs Brook, Anthony Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-29
Altona West Footscray Brooker, Michael Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Point Cook Brookes, Martin Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Ashlin Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Laverton Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Brown, Craig Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-22
Colac & District Football & Netball League West Footscray Brown, Dominic Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-09
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Brown, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Brown, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Brown, Matthew Pending 2016-02-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Brown, Tahlia Pending 2016-03-30  
Eastern Football League (EFL) West Footscray Brown, Travis Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-29
West Footscray Albion Browne, Cameron Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes Glen Orden Bruce, Jesse Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-06
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Bruce, Jesse Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-25
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Bruhn, Jacob Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Brunato, Jye Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Hoppers Crossing Central Highlands Football League Brunner, Kyle Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Buchholtz, Dale Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Buchholtz, Dale Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Werribee Districts Sunshine Buck, Spencer Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-07
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Buckingham, Callum Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Braybrook Parkside Buckow, Brent Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
West Footscray Wyndham Suns Bucktin, Rhys Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-02
Wyndham Suns Southern Football Netball League Bucktin, Rhys Denied 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Wyndham Suns Southern Football Netball League Bucktin, Rhys Denied 2016-06-13 2016-06-13
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Buenconsejo, Mark Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-04
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Bulkoch, Garang Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-15
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Bullock, Jesse Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-07
Werribee Districts Laverton Magpies Bunting, Jarrod Pending 2016-03-07  
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Burgin, Grace Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Burgio, Thobey Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Tarneit North Sunshine Burke, Ashley Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
North Sunshine Laverton Magpies Burke, Ashley Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-24
Braybrook North Sunshine Burke, Dylan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-07
Tarneit North Sunshine Burke, Jay Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Sunshine Southern Football Netball League Burnell, Jake Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-05
Wyndhamvale Laverton Magpies Burns, Daniel Pending 2016-04-15  
Tarneit Wyndhamvale Burns, Nathan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Burnside, David Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
St Bernard's SJ Sydney Harbour Burquest, Seth Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Burr , Billy Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-20
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burry, Hugh Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Burton, Haylee Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Burton, Haylee Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
AFL Brisbane Juniors Point Cook Butler, Jack Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Spotswood Horsham District Football League Butler, Leslie Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-30
Point Cook Altona Juniors Butler, Ryan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Butler-Bowdon, Conrad Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Butterworth, Jake Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-07
Deer Park St Albans Buttigieg, Noah Denied 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Sunshine Albion Buttigieg, Troy Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
Caroline Springs Alberton Football Netball League Buttigieg-Clarke, Bryce Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Spotswood Alberton Football Netball League Buttigieg-Clarke, Shaun Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-08
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Buykx, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Manor Lakes Byrne, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Byrnes, Matthew Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Deer Park Goulburn Valley Football League Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) St Bernard's Caccamo, Domenic Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-08
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Cachia, Zac Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-16
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cahill, Liam Pending 2016-06-20  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Cairns, Jack Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-13
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Caithness, Ethan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Callaway, Jack Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-28
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cam, Jude Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Cameron, Harley Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Cameron, Harley Denied 2016-02-23 2016-02-24
Sunshine Heights Albion Cameron/smith, Alexander Pending 2016-04-08  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Camilleri, Adrian Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Sanctuary Lakes Camilleri, Dane # Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Albanvale Camilleri, Hoby Denied 2015-04-12 2016-02-08
Sunshine Heights St Albans Camilleri, Michael Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-29
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Camilleri, Michael Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Camilleri, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Camilleri, Rachel Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Camilleri, Rachel Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Camilleri, Rachel Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Camilleri, Rachel Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Campbell, Lochlan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Colac & District Football & Netball League West Footscray Campbell, Sam Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Campiglia, Isaac Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-20
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Candy, Peter Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Williamstown Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Cannon, Liam Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cantwell, Jamie-Rae Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Cantwell, Jamie-Rae Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-30
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cantwell, Jamie-Rae Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-03
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Cantwell, Jamie-Rae Approved 2016-07-16 2016-07-18
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cantwell, Victoria Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Cantwell, Victoria Approved 2016-03-30 2016-06-05
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cardwell, James Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Carlton, Bradley Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-31
West Footscray Braybrook Carnevale, Luke Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Carpio, Paris Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carpio, Paris Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Carpio, Paris Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-15
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Carr-Bannam, Keiarn Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Colac & District Football & Netball League Wyndhamvale Carson, Marc Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Point Cook Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Carter, Connah Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carter, Harrison Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
Laverton Magpies Newport Power Caruana, Luke Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-03
Albanvale St Albans Caruso, Antonio Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Casale, Michael Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Casha, Rhiannon Pending 2016-03-30  
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Wyndham Suns Cashion, Michael Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Cassano, Thomas Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-06
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cassar, Allan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cassar, Allan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cassar, Eden Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Deer Park Caroline Springs Cassar, Joshua Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Altona Juniors Cassar, Zachariah Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Cassidy, Travis Approved 2016-05-25 2016-06-09
North Central Football League Sunshine Castellano, Daniel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-04
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Castellano, Daniel Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Castellano, Daniel Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Catalano, Mikela Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Catalano, Mikela Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-06
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Catalano, Mikela Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Cater, Tyla Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cater, Tyla Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Caterino, Chloe Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Caterino, Chloe Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manor Lakes Caton, Scott Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-01
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Cattapan, Joshua Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Sanctuary Lakes Cattivera, Jesse Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Cattivera, Josiah Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Causon, Raymond Cancelled 2016-06-09  
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Sunshine Causon, Raymond Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-30
Goulburn Valley Football League Altona Cavallaro, Elliot Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Cavanagh , Emilee Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cavanagh , Emilee Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cavanagh , Emilee Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Eastern Football League (EFL) Sunshine Cavanagh, Liam Denied 2016-05-04 2016-05-04
Eastern Football League (EFL) Sunshine Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Sunshine VFL & TAC CUP Cavanagh, Liam Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Cave, Luke Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cavka, Isabella Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League North Footscray Cavka, Robert Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-04
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cavka, Robert Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-14
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Celano, Ross Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cernobrivec, Ricky Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Chadband, Dean Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Chak, Mathiang Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Chamberlain, Jake Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Albion St Albans Chamberlain, Kyle Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-19
Hoppers Crossing Williamstown Juniors Chambers, Cody Approved 2015-04-27 2016-04-09
Williamstown Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Chan, Elizabeth (bess) Pending 2016-03-18  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Chapman, Brent Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Chapman, Luke Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-28
Nepean Football Netball League Caroline Springs Chapman, Matt Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-28
AFL Werribee Districts Chapman, Paul Approved 2016-05-27 2016-06-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deer Park Chapman, Peter Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Charles, Tyler Pending 2016-04-05  
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Charleston, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Charman, Leah Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
St Albans Albion Chatterton, Ryan Approved 2016-03-26 2016-03-30
Sunshine North Footscray Cheesley, Aaron Jye Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Chehade, Bilal Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Sanctuary Lakes Chiem, Brendan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Chircop, Emma Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Chircop, Emma Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Chircop, Georgia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Chircop, Georgia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Chisnall, Guy Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-28
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Christodoulou, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Deer Park Caroline Springs Chu, Jayden Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ciappara, Dylan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cini, Yanah Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
Caroline Springs North Sunshine Clare, Corey Approved 2016-02-12 2016-06-17
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Clark, Jesse Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-22
Sunshine Ovens & Murray Football League Clark, Michael Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-16
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Clark, Rafferty Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Subiaco DFDC Sunshine Clark, Russell Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Clark-Cain, Chloe Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Clark-Cain, Chloe Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
VU Western Spurs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Clark-Cain, Chloe Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
VU Western Spurs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Clark-Cain, Chloe Denied 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League West Footscray Clarke, Graham Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Deer Park Alberton Football Netball League Clarke, Jeffrey Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-07
AFL Barwon Sanctuary Lakes Clayton, Cameron Approved 2016-05-28 2016-06-23
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Clemente, Paul Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-23
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Clifford, Samuel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Clohesy, Colin Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Clohesy, Stacey Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Clohesy, Stacey Approved 2016-03-30 2016-05-09
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Colbert, Riley Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Coleiro, Luke Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Collings, Shamay Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Collings, Shamay Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Albanvale Geelong and District Football League Collins, Christopher Pending 2016-03-20  
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Collins, Christopher Denied 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Williamstown Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Collins, Luke Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-17
Newport Power Spotswood Collison, Daniel Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-28
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Commisso, Michael Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Comport, Dianne Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Comport, Dianne Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Comport, Dianne Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Condon-Anderson, Keanu Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Connelly, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2016-02-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Conversano, Luke Denied 2015-06-09 2016-02-08
VFL & TAC CUP Werribee Districts Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-30
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-07-29 2016-07-29
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Conway, Isaac Approved 2016-08-25 2016-08-25
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Conway, Liam Approved 2015-04-07 2016-03-17
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Conway, Liam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cook, Alyssa Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cook, Kyle Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Cook, Kyle Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-08
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Cook, Luke Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-05
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Williamstown Juniors Cook, Matilda Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-23
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Cook, Nash Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-10
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cook, Reese Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Cook, Trae Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-02
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cook, Travis Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-11
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cooper, Maddison Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Cooper, Maddison Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Cooper, Maddison Approved 2016-04-04 2016-06-10
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Cooper, Maddison Approved 2016-06-06 2016-06-10
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cooper, Maddison Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cooper, Nathan Brandon Pending 2016-06-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Deer Park Coots, Rhett Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Copley, Matthew Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Coppola, Andrew Approved 2016-02-10 2016-04-05
Central Highlands Football League Sanctuary Lakes Corbett, Trent Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Cornish, Ryan Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Cornish, Ryan Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-21
Wyndham Suns Ballarat Football League Cott, Jayden Denied 2016-03-06 2016-03-06
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cott, John Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cotter, Megan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Hoppers Crossing Sanctuary Lakes Cotton, Mason Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Couch, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Braybrook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Cousins, Jason Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Sunshine West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Cowan, Jim Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-18
Sunshine West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Cowan, Jim Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-14
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) VU Western Spurs Cowburn, Milani Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cowburn, Milani Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-16
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Cowlishaw, Jamie Approved 2016-08-13 2016-08-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Coy, Jamie Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Coy, Jamie Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Coy, Jamie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Glen Orden AFL Barwon Coyle, Martin Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Point Cook Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Cracknall, Mason Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-10
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Southern Football Netball League Craig, Ashley Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-04
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Craig-Peters, Tynan Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Crameri, Caitlyn Pending 2016-04-01  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Crameri, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Crea, Jake Pending 2016-04-06  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Crea, Jake Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-13
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Crea, Jake Approved 2015-07-02 2016-05-13
Central Highlands Football League Sanctuary Lakes Creed, Dylan Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Crifo, Dion Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Crimmins, Keelan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crnogorac, Dennis Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Crnogorac, Dennis Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-16
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Crofts, Talia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Cronin, Jak Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-14
St Bernard's Central Highlands Football League Crook, Jackson Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Central Highlands Football League St Bernard's Crook, Jackson Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-11
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Crosher, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Cross, Brayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-02
AFL Cairns Wyndhamvale Cross, Daniel Pending 2016-02-04  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cross, Daniel Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-24
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cross, Daniel Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-29
Spotswood Eastern Football League (EFL) Cross, Jeremy Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Spotswood Cross, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Glen Orden Cross, Tobe Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-13
Wyndham Suns Werribee Centrals Croswell, Joel Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
St Albans Albanvale Cuccaro, Kristian Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-30
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Cullen, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cullip Bartlett, Sunday Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Shoalhaven Juniors Williamstown Juniors Cunneen, Ralph Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
North Footscray Werribee Districts Cunningham, Andrew Pending 2016-02-05  
North Footscray Werribee Districts Cunningham, Micheal Pending 2016-02-05  
Werribee Centrals Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cunningham, Mitchal Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Currie, Caelin Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Cutajar, Dylan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Cutter, Paige Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Cutter, Paige Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs D'Angelo, Nazzareno Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-24
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games D'Elia, Matthew Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Deer Park North Sunshine D'Elton, Kane Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Sunshine Heights North Footscray D'Souza, Shaun Pending 2016-02-05  
Sunshine Heights North Footscray D'Souza, Stanson Pending 2016-02-03  
Tarneit Newport Power Dabaco, Jayden Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-03
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Dagiandas, James Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daglis, Jake Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Daley, Conor Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daley, James Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Spotswood Mininera and District Football League Daley, Patrick Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-23
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Dantonio, Matthew Pending 2016-04-14  
Glen Orden Ballarat Football League Dapiran, Sam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-06
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Davenport, Nathan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Footscray Davey-Smith, Brock Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park David, Danielle Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Glen Orden David, Danielle Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Davies, Bradley Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-12
Wyndham Suns AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Davies, Bradley Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wyndhamvale Davies, Matthew Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Northern Football League (NFL) Laverton Magpies Davis, Brad Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Manor Lakes Davis, Jason Approved 2016-04-19 2016-05-13
Sunshine West Footscray Davis, Jordan Denied 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
AFL Queensland Deer Park Davis, Jye Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-01
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Davis, Kallam Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Davis, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-21  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Davis, Mitchell Denied 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League St Albans Davis, Phillip Cancelled 2016-05-27  
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Davis, Phillip Pending 2016-05-01  
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Davis, Rowan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-05-20
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Daw, Anthony Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Daw, Anthony Approved 2016-04-06 2016-06-30
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Dawsey, Baylee Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Dawson, Pierce Pending 2016-03-05  
Spotswood West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Dawson, Pierce Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deer Park Day, Cody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-08
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Day, Jake Pending 2016-02-07  
Wyndham Suns Geelong and District Football League Day, Leon Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes De Leon, Zechariah Pending 2016-02-11  
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games De Leon, Zechariah Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League De Lucia, Elisabeth Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook De Piazza, Jackson Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale De Stefano, Samuel Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-10
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Dean, Corey Pending 2016-06-07  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dean, Isaac Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Sunshine Goulburn Valley Football League Dean, Jesse Pending 2016-05-05  
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Dean, Jhoshuar Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Matthew Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dean, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Werribee Centrals Wyndhamvale Dean, Tristann Pending 2016-06-12  
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Debono, Jason Pending 2016-05-04  
North Footscray VFL & TAC CUP Deery, Simon Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-28
North Footscray Gippsland League Deery, Simon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Kowree Naracoorte Tatiara Football League Caroline Springs Degabriele, Jason Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Demirtel, Emma Pending 2016-03-30  
Albanvale St Albans Demirtel, Lochlan Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Murray Football League Dempsey, Matt Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-17
Manor Lakes AFL Barwon Dempster, Joshua Pending 2016-02-21  
Southern Football Netball League Newport Power Dennaoui, Bacel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-08
Spotswood Albion Dennaoui, Bilal Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Sunshine AFL Barwon Dertilis, Jack David Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-13
Tarneit Glen Orden Desira, Cory Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Desousa, Jake Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Despott, Jacob Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-08
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Despott, Matthew Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-09
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Dettman, Matthew Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Albion Parkside Deutschbein, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Devers, Louis Pending 2016-03-18  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Devers, Louis Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-21
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Werribee Districts Dhal, Daniel Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes Werribee Districts Di Battista, Ethan Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-10
Parkside Geelong and District Football League Di Battista, Luke Pending 2016-02-02  
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Di Martino, Adrian Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Di Pretoro, Aiden Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Di Pretoro, Aiden Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Di Pretoro, James Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Di Pretoro, James Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Albion Werribee Districts Di Sisto, Brandyn Approved 2016-02-16 2016-04-07
North Gippsland Football Netball League Wyndhamvale Diaz, Joshua Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Diblasi, Nathan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-05-13
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Dickie, Ella Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Dickie, Ella Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Diczku, Tyson Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League St Albans Didio, Aaron Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-20
Flemington Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dimattina, Matthew Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Dimkovski, Jordan Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Sanctuary Lakes North Footscray Dinan, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Dixon, Jarryd Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Point Cook AFL North Coast Juniors Dixon, Mason Pending 2016-04-02  
Tarneit AFL Barwon Docherty, Callum Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-15
North Footscray Spotswood Dodds, Jack Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Doer-Tolhurst, Max Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-19
Albion Yarraville Seddon Eagles Doll, Ben Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-04
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Donald, Lucas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Donnon, Gavin Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Dorgan, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dorgan, Jack Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Sunshine Albion Dorrington, Keira Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-05
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Dorrington, Keira Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Douglas, Leigh Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-06
Sunshine North Footscray Douglas, Tyson Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Doyle, Brendan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Drage, Joshua Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Central Highlands Football League Drain, Angus Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-08
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Drohomirecki, John Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-30
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Duggan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Duggan, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-08
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Dukic, Daniel Approved 2016-03-04 2016-07-08
Spotswood Southern Football Netball League Dumbleton, Matthew Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Spotswood Southern Football Netball League Dumbleton, Nathan Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
AFL Brisbane Juniors Williamstown Juniors Duncan, Aidan (17*) Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-15
Williamstown Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Duncan, Aidan (17*) Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-27
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Dundon, Judah Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Dundon, Judah Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
St Bernard's VFL & TAC CUP Dunell, Sam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Dunell, Sam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Dunlop, Matt Denied 2015-06-28 2016-02-08
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Dunstan, Chelsea Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Durbridge, Paul Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Dynon, Timothy Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarneit Eagle, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-11
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Eason-Jones, Matt Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Ebbels, Mikaylah Pending 2016-03-30  
Glen Orden North Footscray Edwards, Corey Cancelled 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Glen Orden North Footscray Edwards, Corey Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-04
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Edwards, Declan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Edwards, Declan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-31
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Edwards, Declan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
West Footscray North Footscray Edwards, Hamish Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Edwards, Jessica Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Edwards, Joel Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-16
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Efthimiadis, Andrew Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Wyndhamvale Victorian Womens Football League Egan, Alyce Pending 2016-06-05  
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Eggert, Coral-Lee Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Eggert, Coral-Lee Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-07
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Eirini, Roudis Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power El Danawi, Fawzi Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-08
Albion Laverton Magpies El Hage, Mohamed Pending 2016-04-15  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power El Haouli , Hanan Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League El Haouli , Hanan Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Spotswood Newport Power El Haouli, Khaled Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
West Footscray Newport Power El Hassan, Ahmed Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-02
West Footscray Newport Power El Hassan, Mouhamed Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-08
Spotswood Newport Power El Hawli, Ahmad Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newport Power El Hawli, Kholed Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-14
Altona Newport Power El Hawli, Youssef Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-03
Newport Power Sunshine El Houli, Abdul Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-24
Newport Power Braybrook El Houli, Aboudi Pending 2016-06-02  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power El Houli, Aboudi Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-05
Braybrook Newport Power El Houli, Aboudi Approved 2016-06-20 2016-07-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park El Houli, Adam Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
Sunshine Newport Power El Houli, Khaled Pending 2016-02-02  
Newport Power Altona Juniors El Houli, Mohammed Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
West Footscray Newport Power El Houli, Munir Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-02
Newport Power Braybrook El Houli, Sam Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-02
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power El Kurdi, Belal Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Deer Park St Albans El Nour, Amar Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-08
Deer Park St Albans El Nour, Mutaz Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-15
Point Cook Sunshine Heights El Sabsabi, Ihssan Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League El Souki, Maysa Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League El Souki, Mayssa Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Spotswood Newport Power El Wazi, Mohammed Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-29
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games El-Abdallah, Mohammed Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Sunshine Newport Power El-Dannaoui, Ahmed Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Point Cook Newport Power El-Eter, Adam Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-03
Deer Park Newport Power El-Hawli, Mahmoud Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-03
Newport Power Spotswood El-Hawli, Saad Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games El-Hawli, Saad Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Sunshine Sunshine Heights El-Khoury, Elias Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-13
Spotswood Deer Park El-Souki, Mohammed Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-05
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elarmaly, Bianca Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Elarmaly, Bianca Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-05
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elarmaly, Gloria Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Point Cook Newport Power Elbob, Ahmed Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-03
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Elbob, Ihab Cancelled 2016-04-05  
Point Cook Newport Power Elbob, Majd Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-03
North Sunshine Newport Power Eldanawi, Ahmed Pending 2016-03-02  
North Sunshine Newport Power Eldanawi, Ahmed Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Elhaouli, Eman Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elhaouli, Eman Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Spotswood Newport Power Elhaouli, Matasam Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Altona Juniors Newport Power Elhaouli, Taz Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
North Sunshine Newport Power Elhaouli, Wassim Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Elhawli, Ali Approved 2015-04-12 2016-03-19
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Elhawli, Ali Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Elhawli, Amani Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elhawli, Amani Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Elhawli, Malak Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elhawli, Malak Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Laverton Magpies Newport Power Elhawli, Mohamed Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Elhouli, Gabriel (gabby) Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-17
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elhouli, Gabriel (gabby) Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Elhouli, Sara Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-17
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Elhouli, Sara Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Elia, Marcus Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Sanctuary Lakes Sunshine Heights Eliepa, Leo Approved 2016-02-14 2016-04-01
Sanctuary Lakes Sunshine Heights Eliepa, Patrick Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-31
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Elkhodr, Mohamed Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Sanctuary Lakes Albion Elkington, Aiden Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-08
Altona Newport Power Elkotrib, Adnan Pending 2016-06-29  
Albion Newport Power Elkurdi, Abdul Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Albion Newport Power Elkurdi, Ahmad Approved 2016-04-26 2016-05-05
Spotswood Central Highlands Football League Elliott, Christian Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-21
Point Cook Manor Lakes Elliott, Connor Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Elliott, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Manor Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Elliott, Liam Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ellis, Alana Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ellis, Alana Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Braybrook Northern Football League (NFL) Ellis, Arthur Pending 2016-02-25  
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Ellis, Arthur Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Braybrook Northern Football League (NFL) Ellis, Arthur Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Ellis, Laaen Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-22
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ellis-Williams, Zoe Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ellis-Williams, Zoe Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Ellis-Williams, Zoe Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-09
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Elsley, Jake Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-18
Hoppers Crossing Southern Football Netball League Elwanni, Mohammed Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Laverton Magpies Newport Power Elzeine, Halid Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-05
Hoppers Crossing Newport Power Elzeine, Mohammed Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-27
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Emanuelsson, Kyle Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndhamvale Emma, Hills Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Ene, Chanelle Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ene, Chanelle Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ene, Chanelle Cancelled 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Erian, Mia Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Erian, Mia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Altona Juniors Sanctuary Lakes Erickson, Joshua Approved 2016-02-24 2016-02-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Esposito, Claudia Pending 2016-03-30  
Glen Orden St Albans Esse, Kyle Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Wyndhamvale AFL Queensland Evans, Simon Pending 2016-06-13  
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Eyassu, Sirack Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Faddoul, Ethan Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Faddoul, Jamin Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fairley, Brent Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-16
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Fairman, Matthew Approved 2016-02-16 2016-04-14
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Falcone, David Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wyndham Suns Faranda, Cajetan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
West Footscray North Footscray Farid, Noah Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Spotswood Eastern Football League (EFL) Farley, Brad Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-25
Sunshine Albanvale Farmer, Andrew jacob Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-22
Albanvale Sunshine Farmer, Andrew jacob Denied 2016-05-27 2016-05-30
Albanvale Sunshine Farmer, Andrew jacob Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Sanctuary Lakes Central Highlands Football League Farrar, Nathan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-20
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Farrugia, Daniel Approved 2016-02-20 2016-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Fattah, Zamzam Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Fattah, Zamzam Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Faulkner, Zyon Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Faulkner, Zyon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Fava, Luke Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-01
Altona Juniors Newport Power Fava, Matthew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Fawcett, Amelia Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
St Albans North Sunshine Fawcus, Anthony Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Caroline Springs Braybrook Featherston, Leslie Pending 2016-03-18  
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Febey-Stevenson, Molly Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Laverton Magpies Southern Football Netball League Fecht, G'Iacomo Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-13
Hoppers Crossing AFL Queensland Feeney, Shannon Pending 2016-04-14  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fenech, Anthony Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-29
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Fenech, Maddison-Eve Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Fenech, Maddison-Eve Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Altona Fenton, Adam Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
North Footscray Hoppers Crossing Fenton, Ashley Pending 2016-03-22  
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferrari, Braden Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ferrari, Braden Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) St Albans Fessehaye, Yoel Efrem Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Deer Park Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Deer Park Loddon Valley Football League Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Ovens & King Football League Deer Park Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Deer Park Northern Football League (NFL) Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Deer Park South East Football Netball League Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
South East Football Netball League Deer Park Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-02
Deer Park Football Netball East Gippsland Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Deer Park Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
Deer Park AFL Queensland Fevola, Brendan Denied 2016-06-15 2016-06-17
Deer Park AFL Queensland Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-26
AFL Queensland Deer Park Fevola, Brendan Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-01
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Filer, Briana Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-24
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Filia, Estelle Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Finco, Todd Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
West Footscray Yarraville Seddon Eagles Findlay, Jim Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Finlayson, Matthew Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-06
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Fisher, Jacobe Pending 2016-02-26  
Sunshine Albion Fisher, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-15
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Fisher, Riley Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-22
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fithall, Herbert Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-23
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Flaherty, Jack Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-29
Tarneit Manor Lakes Fletcher, Ashlay Approved 2016-02-17 2016-05-13
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Fletcher, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-22
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Fletcher, Shane Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Fletcher, Shane Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-29
AFL Townsville Werribee Districts Flude, Brodie Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-15
Sunshine Heights St Albans Fofana, Mohamed Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Fogarty, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Spotswood Eastern Football League (EFL) Fogarty, Michael Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Foley , Shaynia Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-12
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Foley , Shaynia Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Foley, Brandyn Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Foley, Brandyn Approved 2016-06-27 2016-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Foley, Christopher Approved 2016-06-26 2016-07-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Foley, Matthew Approved 2016-06-26 2016-07-01
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Parkside Folwell, Zachary Approved 2015-04-17 2016-04-23
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Forbes, James Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-07
Loddon Valley Football League Sunshine Forbes, Trent Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Ford, Alexander Cancelled 2016-03-02 2016-03-04
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Ford, Alexander Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Point Cook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ford, Eddie Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ford, Eddie Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Formosa, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-02
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Forsythe, Olivia Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Forward, Riley Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-18
Sunshine Werribee Centrals Foster, Damon Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Parkside Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Grant Approved 2016-08-14 2016-08-14
Sanctuary Lakes Geelong and District Football League Foster, Josh Pending 2016-02-02  
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2016-07-05 2016-07-05
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Foster, Matthew Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-15
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Foster, Tiaan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-15
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Fountis, Anthony Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Sunshine North Footscray Fowler, Callen Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-05
Albion Albanvale Frankel, Lachlan Denied 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Albion Albanvale Frankel, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Frankel, Madeline Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Frankel, Madeline Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Frankel, Madeline Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-09
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Frankel, Madeline Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Franklin, Michael Pending 2016-03-16  
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Franklin, Michael Denied 2016-02-23 2016-03-01
Sanctuary Lakes Glen Orden Franklin, Michael Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Fraser, Ned Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Sanctuary Lakes Wimmera Football League Free, Ben Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-23
Altona AFL Masters Carnival Freeland, Aaron Approved 2015-10-09 2015-10-09
Altona Wimmera Football League Freeland, Aaron Approved 2016-06-28 2016-07-22
Tarneit Laverton Magpies Frost, Mathew Approved 2016-03-08 2016-07-15
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Yarraville Seddon Eagles Fulton, Jacob Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-22
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Yarraville Seddon Eagles Fulton, Jacob Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-21
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Furlong, Damian Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Glen Orden Furniss, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Furr, Tristan Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-07
St Albans Caroline Springs Gabriel, Patrick Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-08
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gabriel, Steven Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gaitanis, Nathan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Gale, Geranium Pending 2016-03-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Gale, Gwenauvere Pending 2016-03-30  
Caroline Springs Manor Lakes Galea, Dylan Pending 2016-05-06  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Galea, Jake Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-05
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galea, Mark Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Galerakis, Evan Approved 2016-04-25 2016-05-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Galic, Patrick Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Werribee Centrals Gallagher, Jack Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-15
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Galle, Emily Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Galley, Kane Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gallivan, Aeneas Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-24
Ballarat Football League Tarneit Gallop, Darcy Cancelled 2016-06-06 2016-06-09
Ballarat Football League Tarneit Gallop, Darcy Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-18
Albion Tarneit Gallop, Leigh Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-03
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Galpaya, Eiron Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-04
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Gammon, Daniel Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Ganley, Bradley Pending 2016-02-14  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gannon, Tom Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Gardner, Emily Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gardner, Emily Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Deer Park Mid South Eastern Football League Garner, Brendon Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-18
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Garvey, Russell Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gashi, Riza Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spotswood Gathercole, Jackson Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-07-09 2016-07-09
Altona Juniors Northern Football League (NFL) Gaudiano, Joseph Approved 2016-07-17 2016-07-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) St Albans Gaunt, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Gebreselassie, Eyob Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-05
Football Netball East Gippsland Werribee Districts Geier, Kurtis Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Football Netball East Gippsland Geier, Kurtis Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-18
Football Netball East Gippsland Werribee Districts Geier, Kurtis Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-28
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Georgievski, Damon Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-20
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Georgiou, Kon Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-15
Williamstown Juniors Altona Juniors Georgiou, Steven Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
VU Western Spurs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Georgostathis, Elisabeth Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Spotswood Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Geraghty, Blake Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndham Suns Germon, Blake Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Gervasi, Adrian Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-07
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Giacobbe, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-29
Newport Power Point Cook Gianchino, Marcus Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Giarrizzo, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Giarrizzo, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Gibbons, Zachary Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gibbs, Taylah Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-16
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Gilbert, Ben Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gilbert, Ebony Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Gilbert, Hamish Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-29
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gilboy, Kevin Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Gill, Brian Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-13
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gilmore, Hartley Approved 2016-05-31 2016-05-31
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gilmore, Hartley Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Sunshine Heights Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Gilmore, Hartley Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Glover, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Sunshine Black Diamond AFL Glowacki, Daniel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-24
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Goddard, Caitlyn Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Goddard, Caitlyn Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-06
Wyndham Suns Northern Football League (NFL) Godfrey, Matthew Approved 2015-04-07 2016-03-02
Altona AFL Goetz, Luke Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-26
AFL Altona Goetz, Luke Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Goldsworthy, Amber Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Goldsworthy, Amber Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Goldsworthy, Samara Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Goldsworthy, Samara Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Hoppers Crossing West Perth DFDC Golia, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-01
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gollant, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
West Footscray Manor Lakes Goodear, Damian Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-13
Altona Juniors Altona Goodland, Lachlan Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Goodman, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Goodman, Jasmine Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Ballarat Football League Sanctuary Lakes Goodwin, Leigh Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Goodwin, Nathan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-05
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Goodwin, Thomas James Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Gordon, Jye Pending 2016-03-21  
Caroline Springs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Gordon, Oscar Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Gorgievski, Michael Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Sunshine Yarraville Seddon Eagles Goring, Macauley Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-04
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Gorman, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarneit Gorman, Jay Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-08
Glen Orden Albanvale Grace, Colin Denied 2016-03-17 2016-08-23
North Gippsland Football Netball League Wyndhamvale Graham, Brian Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-23
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Brian Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Graham, Christopher Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
St Albans Central Highlands Football League Graham, Jacob Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-01
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Grainger, Luke Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Granato, Daniel Pending 2016-03-21  
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Grant, Isabella Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Grant, Isabella Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grant, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Granvillani, Jai Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gravagna, Jessica Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Sunshine Albion Gray, Daniel Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-30
Sunshine Albion Gray, Dylan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-30
Albion North Footscray Gray, Dylan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gray, Levi Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-03
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gray, Libby Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Grayland, Katrina Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Altona Newport Power Grbatinic, Stan Pending 2016-06-29  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Grech, Lauren Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Grech, Lauren Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Grech, Ryley Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Grech-Sacco, Christian Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Green, Alexandra Cancelled 2016-04-06  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Green, Alexandra Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Manor Lakes North Footscray Green, Brodhi Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-05
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Green, Hollie Pending 2016-02-17  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Green, Hollie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Green, Hollie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Glen Orden Manor Lakes Green, Jared Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Glen Orden AFL Barwon Green, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Laverton Magpies Greenhough, Adam Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Grieves, Darcy Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Griffiths, Mia Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Grima, Aaron Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-15
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Grima, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Northern Football League (NFL) Braybrook Grimes, Bradley Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Gippsland League St Albans Grining, Douglas Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Grinter, Shelby Pending 2016-03-30  
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Grmusa, Danny Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Groen, Harry Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-03
Albanvale Caroline Springs Grossman, Adam Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Grouios, Danny Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-07
Caroline Springs Laverton Magpies Growcott, Paul Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Growden, Alice Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Growden, Alice Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Altona Juniors Hoppers Crossing Grubb, Matthew Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Grubb, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-30
St Albans AFL Sydney Grundy, John Pending 2016-03-29  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Guastalegname, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Guastalegname, Stephanie Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-02
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Guastalegname, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Guastalegname, Stephanie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Guest, Giles Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gullotti, Annie Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Bendigo Football League Parkside Gundry, Joel Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Gunn, Matthew Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Gurrie, Bethany Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Gurrie, Bethany Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Sunshine Ballarat Football League Guy, James Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-02
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Guy, Tyler Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Haby, Darren Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Haby, Darren Denied 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Haby, Darren Denied 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Deer Park Newport Power Haddara, Ahmed Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Haddara, Ezzat Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns Newport Power Haddara, Jehad Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-22
Newport Power VFL & TAC CUP Haddara, Jehad Approved 2016-07-05 2016-07-06
Sunshine Heights Newport Power Haddara, Nazim Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-06-29 2016-06-29
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-07-30 2016-07-30
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wyndham Suns Haig, Andrew Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-18
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Haines, Jai Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Footscray Ballarat Football League Hall, David Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hallak, Sophia Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-22
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Halloran, Joseph Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Laverton Magpies Spotswood Hamad , Ali Approved 2015-06-10 2016-07-14
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hamad, Nayef Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Tarneit Laverton Magpies Hancock, Garth Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hannon, Lee Approved 2016-05-31 2016-05-31
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hannon, Lee Approved 2016-07-05 2016-07-05
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Hanson, Tommy Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Wyndhamvale AFL Sydney Hardy, Christopher Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-01
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hare, Cailin Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hare, Cailin Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hare, Cailin Approved 2016-05-31 2016-05-31
Braybrook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Hargreaves, Jack Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-04
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Harkness, Jesse # Pending 2016-05-03  
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Harmer, Joel Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-30
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harmer, Matthew Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Spotswood Newport Power Harper, Fox Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Gold Coast Juniors Harris, Jordan Kane Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-27
Caroline Springs Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Harris, Joshua Denied 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Harris, Koby Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-21
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Harris, Koby Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-25
Deer Park AFL Canberra Harris, Tony Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-20
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Districts Harrison , Jack Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-11
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Harrison, James Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Harrison, Leo Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-18
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndhamvale Harrison, Thomas Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Werribee Districts Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Harrop, Jai Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-06
Laverton Magpies Victorian Womens Football League Hartshorne, Lauren Approved 2016-04-15 2016-06-22
Laverton Magpies Picola and District Football Netball League Hartshorne, Leigh Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Juniors Hartup, Jordy Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-07
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League North Sunshine Harvey, Brendan Approved 2016-06-20 2016-07-01
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harvey, Dallas Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harvey, Dallas Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-29
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hashimoto, Miho Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hatzoglou, Peter Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-02
Victorian Womens Football League Glen Orden Havran, Emily Denied 2016-04-14 2016-05-03
Point Cook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hawkins , Brooklyn Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Hawkins , Brooklyn Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hawkins , Brooklyn Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Altona Juniors Newport Power Hawli, Alaa Pending 2016-03-28  
Newport Power Spotswood Hawli, Khaled Pending 2016-02-06  
Spotswood Newport Power Hawli, Khaled Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-29
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Hay, Jaxson Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-08
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hayes, Christopher Pending 2016-04-11  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Head, Trevellyn Approved 2016-04-02 2016-05-13
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Healey, Adam Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-29
Ballarat Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Healey, Max Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-08
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Healy, Liam Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Hearn, Rohan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Wyndham Suns Kyabram District Football Netball League Hearn, Rohan Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Hearnden, Ben Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hebden, Harrison Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-28
North Footscray Ovens & King Football League Hedley, Ross Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-08
Wyndhamvale Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Heeremans, Nathan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-18
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Height, Marcus Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-09
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Hell, Max Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Parkside Laverton Magpies Hellyer, Tim Pending 2016-04-15  
Illawarra Juniors Flemington Juniors Hemsley-Oades, Bodhi Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-24
Illawarra Juniors Flemington Juniors Hemsley-Oades, Jai Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-24
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Henderson, Dean Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Henley, Ethan Approved 2016-05-05 2016-06-18
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Henry, Brent Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes North Sunshine Henry, Brent Denied 2016-05-28 2016-06-01
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Henry, Zyon Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Hepburn, Kyle Approved 2016-05-28 2016-06-17
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hepburn, Scott Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Wyndham Suns Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Herman, Mitchell Pending 2016-06-26  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Herring, Hayley Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Herring, Hayley Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hersi, Halima Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Hewitt, Tom Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-01
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hibbert, Jeremy Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Sunshine Hickey, Christopher Approved 2016-04-06 2016-05-06
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Hicks, David # Pending 2016-05-03  
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hicks, Rhylie Approved 2016-04-28 2016-05-13
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hill, Samuel Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Sunshine North Sunshine Hill, Sheldyn Pending 2016-03-09  
Metro West Junior Football League Altona Juniors Hillier, Cooper Approved 2016-02-20 2016-02-24
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hillsdon, Gordon Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-08
Spotswood AFL Sydney Hinds, James Pending 2016-06-22  
AFL Sydney Spotswood Hinds, James Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-05
Spotswood AFL Sydney Hinds, James Approved 2016-04-07 2016-05-19
AFL Sydney Spotswood Hinds, James Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-01
Spotswood AFL Sydney Hinds, James Approved 2016-05-16 2016-06-23
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hine, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-18
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Hinge, Dillon Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hinton, Julian Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Hirschfeld, Shernelle Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hirschfeld, Shernelle Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
St Albans Spotswood Ho, Tung Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-17
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hobart, Brian Pending 2016-05-04  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Hobbins, Codey Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-11
West Footscray Newport Power Hoblos, Khaled Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Hobson, Callum Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Hocking, Ashton Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-07
North Footscray Upper Murray Football Netball League Hocking, Evan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Hockins, Che # Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-30
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hodge, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-10
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Hodson, Marc Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-02
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Manor Lakes Hoffman, Justin Approved 2016-02-17 2016-05-13
Picola and District Football Netball League Altona Holden, Brett Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-16
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Holden, Kyle Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Murray Football League Holden, Rhys Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Albion VFL & TAC CUP Holdsworth, Cameron Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Holland, Ceejay Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holland, Marcus Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-13
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Holland, Taylor Pending 2016-02-10  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Holland, Taylor Pending 2016-04-07  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Holland, Taylor Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Holland, Taylor Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Holman, Daniel Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-22
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Holmes, Brendan Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-07
Werribee Centrals Ballarat Football League Holmes, Jack Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-20
Glen Orden Werribee Districts Holmes, Matthew Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Holt, Tim Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-31
Football Netball East Gippsland Braybrook Hood, Brandon Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hook, Alesha Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Hordyk, Melissa Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hordyk, Melissa Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Hordyk, Vanessa Pending 2016-03-30  
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Hornstra, Daniel Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-08
Albion AFL Sydney Houlden, Dale Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-16
Deer Park Newport Power Houli, Khaled Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Houlihan, Brandon Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Southern Tasmanian Junior Football League (STJFL) Flemington Juniors Hovington, Logan Cancelled 2016-03-08  
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Howarth, Cooper Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-12
Albion Braybrook Howell, Ricky Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-04
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Howitt, Olivia Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Hudson, Kyle Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huell, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Huggard, Ben Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
St Albans Sunshine Hughes, Luke Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Sanctuary Lakes Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Human, Teagan Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Humphreys, Jesse Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Geelong and District Football League Glen Orden Hunter, Brett Denied 2016-04-08 2016-05-07
Manor Lakes Braybrook Hunter, Heath Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Huntington, Lily Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hussein, Amirah Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Sunshine Hussein, Noah Approved 2016-05-06 2016-06-02
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hussey, Kyle Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hussey, Lee Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Hussey, Marc Approved 2015-04-28 2016-01-15
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Huta, Manaia Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Hutchinson, Aleesha Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Hutchinson, Aleesha Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Albion Braybrook Hutchison, Robert Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Albion Braybrook Hutchison, Robert Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Hutton, Rick Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-11
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Huxtable, Joshua Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Ballarat Football League Werribee Districts Huxtable, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Huxtable, Mitchell Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Huynh, Vu Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-25
Hoppers Crossing Albanvale Hynds, Jacob Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Iaccarino, David Approved 2016-01-20 2016-02-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Ibrahim, Isaac Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ida Bagus, Lestari Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ida Bagus, Lestari Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ierardo, Josh Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Iliakopoulos, Michael Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-10
Deer Park Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ilievski, Michael Approved 2016-05-15 2016-05-27
Newport Power Spotswood Ind, Jack Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-10
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Ingham, Samuel Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Innella, David Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-08
North Sunshine Braybrook Innocenti, Ross Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-28
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Insall, Darcy Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Irving, Rowan Approved 2016-03-26 2016-04-03
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Ismaili, Louie Approved 2016-05-24 2016-06-04
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Issa, Craig Approved 2016-04-09 2016-05-28
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ives , Joel Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ives , Joel Approved 2016-05-17 2016-06-01
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jackman, Marcus Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-22
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Jacobs, Brett Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Jago, Blake Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-30
Spotswood Northern Football League (NFL) Jaksic, Kieren Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-31
Werribee Districts Glen Orden James, Bailey Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Albion Caroline Springs James, Jack Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook James-Millar, Tamara Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League James-Millar, Tamara Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Sunshine Laverton Magpies Jamieson, Luke Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Altona West Footscray Jamieson, Steven Pending 2016-03-31  
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Jani, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Sunshine North Footscray Jansen, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Jansen, Chelsea Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Jansen, Chelsea Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Deer Park Jansen, Cody Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-22
Deer Park North Footscray Jansen, Cody Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Albanvale North Footscray Jar, Deng Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
North Footscray St Albans Jar, Deng Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Jeffries-Hayes, Jarrem kelly Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-09
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Jeka, Emerson Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Gippsland Football Netball League St Albans Jenkins, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
St Albans North Gippsland Football Netball League Jenkins, Jack Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
St Albans WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Jenkins, Timothy Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Caroline Springs Manor Lakes Jennings, Corey Approved 2016-04-15 2016-05-13
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Jewell, Jacsen Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Sanctuary Lakes Werribee Districts Jewell, Noah Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-04
Sunshine Heights Deer Park Jewers, Chloe Pending 2016-04-20  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Jewers, Chloe Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Tarneit Manor Lakes Jofre, Daniel Approved 2016-03-02 2016-05-13
Tarneit Manor Lakes Jofre, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-05-13
Tarneit Manor Lakes Jofre, Pablo Pending 2016-02-29  
Tarneit Manor Lakes Jofre, Tony Approved 2016-03-02 2016-05-13
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Johns, Riley Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Johnson, Ayden Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-08
Altona Juniors Altona Johnson, Bailey Cancelled 2016-03-17  
Altona Juniors Altona Johnson, Bailey Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Johnson, Ben Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Altona Juniors Johnson, Jack Angus Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Kevin Cancelled 2016-03-09  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Kevin Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-29
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Johnson, Kevin Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
North Footscray AFL Cairns Johnson, Luke Pending 2016-02-04  
North Footscray AFL Cairns Johnson, Luke Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-13
AFL Cairns Braybrook Johnson, Luke Approved 2016-04-16 2016-05-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Johnson, Max Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albanvale Johnson, Mitchell Denied 2016-05-23 2016-08-23
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Johnson, Nathan Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Johnson, Nathan Approved 2016-03-18 2016-05-27
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Johnson, Spencer Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sanctuary Lakes Johnson-Boe, Jordan Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
AFL Sydney Werribee Districts Johnston, Alexander Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-01
Spotswood Newport Power Johnston, Tyler Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Great Northern Football League Tarneit Jones, Blake Approved 2016-04-19 2016-05-03
Wyndham Suns Albion Jones, Bradley Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-08
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Jones, Brayden Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Jones, Brock Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Jones, Kayne Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-15
Hoppers Crossing Sanctuary Lakes Jones, Nathan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-26
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Jones, Owen Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
North Sunshine Deer Park Jones, Shane Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-22
Subiaco DFDC St Albans Jor, Deng Pending 2016-04-16  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Junker, Oscar Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-23
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Jurowicz, Georgia Pending 2016-04-04  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Jury, Will Pending 2016-02-21  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Jury, Will Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Kaakour, Mohammed Cancelled 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Kaddour, Adam Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-01
Spotswood Newport Power Kaddour, Yousef Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-30
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Kadour, Mariam Approved 2016-05-29 2016-06-01
West Footscray Newport Power Kadour, Ziad Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-28
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Kakoschke, Bailey Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Kakoschke, Reece Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Braybrook Sunshine Heights Kalogirou, Peter Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-01
AFL Cairns Deer Park Kane, Dillon Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Kane, Jake Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Kapitan, Jacob Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-31
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Kaponga, Ackzell Pending 2016-06-26  
Manor Lakes Tarneit Kapp, Bradley Cancelled 2016-02-08 2016-02-18
Manor Lakes Tarneit Kapp, Bradley Approved 2016-02-17 2016-06-13
Braybrook Northern Football League (NFL) Karavas, Alex Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Braybrook Bendigo Football League Karavas, Alex Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
North Footscray Gippsland League Kater, Alex Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Hoppers Crossing Central Highlands Football League Katic, Kyle Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-10
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Katsoulis, Spiros Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Laverton Magpies Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Katsoulis, Spiros Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kavanagh, Ned Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-13
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Kay, Phoebe Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Kay, Phoebe Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Kay, Poppy Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Kay, Poppy Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-08
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kearley, James Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Deer Park Keegan, Rhys Cancelled 2016-03-22  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Darling Downs Keenan, Harry Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Spotswood Keenan, Mark Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-24
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Kegg, Saxon Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Kellett, Joshua Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Mininera and District Football League Laverton Magpies Kelly, Ciaran Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
West Footscray Eastern Football League (EFL) Kelly, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Spotswood Kelly, Sean Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-14
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Albion Kelm, Troy Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-31
Sunshine Albion Kendall-Coyle, Bradley Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-27
Braybrook Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kenely, Ronnie Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-15
Northern Football League (NFL) Deer Park Kennedy, Jason Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-15
Deer Park Goulburn Valley Football League Kennedy, Jason Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Goulburn Valley Football League Deer Park Kennedy, Jason Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deer Park Kennedy, Lewis Pending 2016-06-09  
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Lewis Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-23
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kennedy, Lewis Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-22
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Kennedy, Michael Denied 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Kennedy, Michael Denied 2016-04-27 2016-05-02
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Kennedy, Michael Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Kenny, Michael Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Southern Football Netball League Tarneit Kepsner, Dale Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-23
Albanvale Loddon Valley Football League Kerrison, Kiel Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-17
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP Khamis, Buku Approved 2016-07-27 2016-07-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Parkside Khartabil, Mohammed Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-07
Geelong and District Football League Werribee Districts Kilby, Harley Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-09
North Sunshine Braybrook Kina, Vernon Denied 2016-05-26 2016-05-31
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes King, Adrian Approved 2016-04-19 2016-05-13
Werribee Districts Ovens & Murray Football League King, Harrison Pending 2016-03-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes King, Jack Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-10
Werribee Districts Deer Park King, Jye Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) King, Mathieson Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-27
Glen Orden Central Highlands Football League King, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors King, Owen Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP King, Owen Approved 2016-08-23 2016-08-24
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League King, Shaun Pending 2016-03-29  
Southern Football Netball League Spotswood Kinsella, Michael Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-11
West Footscray North Footscray Kiriakidis, Johnny Approved 2016-02-10 2016-04-05
West Footscray Wyndham Suns Kirk, Rhys Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Kleidon, Josh Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-16
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Klein-Breteler, Christopher Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Kliman, Damon Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Klix, Kevin Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Knezevic, Matthew Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Knight, Adam Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-04
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Knight, Jack Denied 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Knight, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Knight, Ryan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-01
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Kolang, Bol Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Kolyniuk, Billy Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Komaitai, Rusiate Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Kopa, Joelle Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Korbut, Ben Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-22
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Korbut, Ronan Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-22
West Footscray Sunshine Kostizen, Shaun Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kotas, Dylan Approved 2016-04-15 2016-05-09
Sunshine West Footscray Kourouklis, Peter Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
West Footscray Sunshine Kourouklis, Peter Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Glen Orden Ballarat Football League Koutsogiannis, Hayden Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-07
Hoppers Crossing AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Koutsogiannis, Nathan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Koziaris, William (billy) Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-29
Sanctuary Lakes Kyabram District Football Netball League Kozole, Eddie Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
Sanctuary Lakes Laverton Magpies Kozole, Mark Pending 2016-04-04  
Sanctuary Lakes Geelong and District Football League Kozole, Matthew Pending 2016-02-02  
Spotswood AFL Barwon Krithararis, William Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-26
AFL Yarra Ranges Junior Football Williamstown Juniors Kroes, Wilton Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Braybrook Parkside Krueger, Peter Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-15
Laverton Magpies Wyndham Suns Krywyn, Darcy Pending 2016-02-19  
Wyndham Suns Wyndhamvale Krywyn, Darcy Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-20
North Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kuila, Simana Pending 2016-03-31  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Kuila, Simana Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Kumar, Isaiah Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wyndham Suns Wyndhamvale Kumar, Isaiah Approved 2016-04-21 2016-06-20
Deer Park Heathcote District Football League Inc. Kuno, Tommy Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-01
Glen Orden AFL Barwon Kur, Kur Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) La Rocca, Jordan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) La Rocca, Joshua Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-25
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lacey, Jamie Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Lacey, Luke Approved 2016-05-23 2016-05-27
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lafontaine, Jacob Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Wyndham Suns Albion Lai, Hung Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-08
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lai, Joey Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
AFL Caroline Springs Lake, Brian Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-19
Caroline Springs Eastern Football League (EFL) Lake, Brian Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Eastern Football League (EFL) Caroline Springs Lake, Brian Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-12
Caroline Springs Riverina Football League Lake, Brian Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-02
Riverina Football League Caroline Springs Lake, Brian Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) PEGS Juniors Lam, Kevin Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-05
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Lambert, David Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-05
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Lambert, James Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Lambevski, Jesse Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-05
AFL Sydney North Footscray Lampi, Jordan Cancelled 2016-03-16  
Tarneit North Sunshine Lane, Anthony Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-24
North Sunshine Manor Lakes Lane, Anthony Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-06
Braybrook North Sunshine Lane, Chris Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-05
Sunshine North Sunshine Lane, Ricky Approved 2016-02-12 2016-04-05
Wyndham Suns Wyndhamvale Lang, Aaron Pending 2016-04-15  
Altona Juniors Altona Langham, Thomas Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Altona Juniors Altona Langham, Thomas Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Altona Juniors Altona Langham, Thomas Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Altona Juniors Altona Langham, Thomas Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-24
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Langlands, Tom Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Latife, Adrian Approved 2015-05-14 2016-03-28
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lauder, Erin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Caroline Springs Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lavcanovski, Steve Denied 2016-05-31 2016-06-01
Laverton Magpies Bendigo Football League Law, Matthew Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Great Southern Football League (SA) Caroline Springs Lawless, Todd Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-15
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lawrance, Analise Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lawrance, Shannon Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lawrence, Emily Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Lawrie, Todd Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-15
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Lawson, Dion Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Sunshine Heights Mininera and District Football League Lay, Ashley Brent Approved 2016-02-28 2016-04-14
Sunshine Heights Mininera and District Football League Lay, Jamie Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deer Park Lay, Jonathan Denied 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Lay, Stella Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lay, Stella Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Layt, Cassidy Pending 2016-03-30  
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lazarevski, Jake Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Le Grand, Max Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Le, Emily Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Le, Hieu Pending 2016-04-14  
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Lee, Jack Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-01
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Albion Lee, Jack Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-28
Albion AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Lee, Jack Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Glen Orden Tarneit Lee, Patrick Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Lemmer, Christian Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-15
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Leonard, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Lepore, Ben Approved 2016-05-28 2016-06-07
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Leppik, Shandon Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-31
Yarraville Seddon Eagles VFL & TAC CUP Lester, Brandon Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Lester, Mars Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Queensland Lester, William Approved 2015-02-05 2016-02-25
West Footscray Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lewicki, Karl Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-13
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lewis, Ellie Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lewis, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
North Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Leyland, Glenn Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Liberati, Luke Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-22
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Liberatore, Oliver Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Footscray Tarneit Liddicoat, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-04
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lim, Patrick Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-01
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Linehan-Cunningham, Bryce Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-06
Sunshine Albion Linnell, Daniel anthony Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Liprino, Amber Pending 2016-04-04  
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Lishman, Jack Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-30
Sanctuary Lakes Deer Park Lishman, Matthew Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Lister, Madison Cancelled 2016-04-05  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Lloyd, Jordan Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-30
Williamstown Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Lockwood, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Werribee Districts Altona Lockwood, Trent Pending 2016-02-11  
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Logan, Jack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-14
Mininera and District Football League West Footscray Long, Edward Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Longmire, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-22
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Lonie, Jason Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-01
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League West Footscray Lopez, Freddy Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-20
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Loukomitis, Gabriel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Love, Sheyenne Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-05
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Love, Sheyenne Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Caroline Springs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Love, Sheyenne Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Love, Sheyenne Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Love, Sheyenne Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-16
Caroline Springs Deer Park Love, Sheyenne Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Lovett, Jayden Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Parkside Lowe, Adam Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
West Footscray North Footscray Lowe, Luke Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-11
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Lowe, Rorie Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Lowery, Joshua Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Lowres, Finn Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-07
Spotswood Kyabram District Football Netball League Lucas, Gerard Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-27
Braybrook West Footscray Luck, Jason Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-14
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ludolff, Emma Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ludolff, Emma Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Manor Lakes Tarneit Luketic, Matthew Approved 2016-05-26 2016-06-17
Werribee Centrals Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Lundberg, Kai Approved 2016-04-27 2016-05-17
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Lunedei, Marco Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Lyke, Cade Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-08
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lynch, Ciaran Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Lyon, Tim Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-11
Point Cook Loddon Valley Football League Macdonald, Jake Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-30
Glen Orden WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Wyndhamvale Loddon Valley Football League Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-05
Glen Orden VFL & TAC CUP Macdonald, Joshua Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Mackey, Shane Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-01
Sanctuary Lakes Geelong and District Football League Maddalena, Luke Pending 2016-02-02  
Southern Football Netball League Sanctuary Lakes Madden, Beau Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-06
Albanvale North Footscray Madol, Madol Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maglogiannis, Peter Approved 2016-03-11 2016-06-25
West Footscray Altona Magnabosco, Adam Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Goulburn Valley Football League Altona Magnabosco, Joel Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-08
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Magnabosco, Joel Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Magor, Mark Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
North Sunshine Tarneit Magyar, Nathan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Maiolo, Fabian Cancelled 2016-03-25  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Maiorano, Daniel Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-01
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mallach, Matthew Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Mallia, Briley Approved 2016-02-13 2016-03-29
Altona Juniors South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Mallia, Cheyenne Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mallia, Cheyenne Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Deer Park Altona Juniors Mallia, Dante Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Glen Orden Mallia, Timothy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Albanvale Mallia, Vincent Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
North Footscray Geelong and District Football League Maloney, Jackson Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-31
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Malual, Bior Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Malual, Bior Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Malual, Matt Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Mammone, Michael Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manor Lakes Mangan, Christopher Pending 2016-02-17  
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Manitta, Paul Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-24
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Manivong, Pele Cancelled 2016-06-23  
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Manivong, Pele Approved 2016-06-23 2016-06-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Wyndhamvale Mann, Ethan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-07
Newport Power Spotswood Manolis, George Lee Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mantas, Ethan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Marabeliotakis, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-14
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maric, Daniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-06-25
Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Marinis, Jim Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Spotswood Caroline Springs Markovski, Will Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-08
St Bernard's AFL Sunshine Coast Juniors Marley, Arion Phoenix Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-24
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Marshall, Dale Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Marshall, Damien Pending 2016-04-04  
St Albans Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Marshall, Daniel Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-14
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Marshall, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-08
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Marshall, Neil Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Marsters, Temarama Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-04
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Marsters, Temarama Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Martin, Aiden Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Braybrook Sunshine Heights Martin, Frank Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-15
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Martin, Matthew Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-21
Newport Power AFL Barwon Martyn, Jordan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-21
Flemington Juniors Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Mascia, Lucas Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Maslin, Darcy Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-14
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Mason, Kayne Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Mason, Michael Denied 2015-04-23 2016-02-08
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Masters, Olivia Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mathews, Jett Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mathieson, Isabella Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Mathieson, Isabella Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-09
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Matthews, Rohan Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Sunshine Maumill, Jason Denied 2015-04-27 2016-02-08
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mavric, Rose Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Deer Park Albion Mawien, Akon Approved 2015-05-01 2016-04-05
Mininera and District Football League Albanvale Maxwell, Tulloch Denied 2016-03-30 2016-03-30
North Gippsland Football Netball League Parkside May, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-15
Mid Gippsland Football League Braybrook May, David Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Wimmera Football League Maybery, Mark Pending 2016-03-23  
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Mc Gillivray, Iziah Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
Spotswood North Footscray Mc Kenna, Daniel Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Glen Orden Manor Lakes Mcadam, Linkin Cancelled 2016-04-25 2016-04-26
Glen Orden Manor Lakes Mcadam, Linkin Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-06
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Mcalindon, Jamie Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-26
West Footscray Southern Football Netball League Mcanulty, Steven Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-29
West Footscray North Footscray Mccabe, Joshua Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
North Footscray Ovens & King Football League Mccabe, Joshua Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
Ovens & King Football League North Footscray Mccabe, Joshua Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Mccahon, Jackson Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Mcclurg, Jacqueline Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mcclurg, Jacqueline Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Hoppers Crossing Deer Park Mccorry, Declan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-16
AFL Canberra Yarraville Seddon Eagles Mccrorey, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-01
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mcculloch, Mia Cancelled 2016-04-15  
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mcculloch, Mia Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Mcdonald, Andrew Cancelled 2016-05-30  
Geelong and District Football League Wyndham Suns Mcdonald, Andrew Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-03
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mcdonald, Cameron Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-20
Sunshine Heights Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Mcdonald, John Denied 2016-02-12 2016-02-14
Sunshine Heights Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Mcdonald, John Denied 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Sunshine Heights Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Mcdonald, John Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcdonald, Lochlan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Deer Park Spotswood Mcewan, Wayde Pending 2016-03-03  
AFL Queensland Braybrook Mcgarity, Liam Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Point Cook Altona Juniors Mcglade, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albion Great Southern Football League (SA) Mcgrath, Ethan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-30
Manor Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcgrath, Joshua Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Manor Lakes Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcgrath, Reece Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Sanctuary Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcgregor, Dean Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mcgregor, Holly Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Mcgregor, Holly Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Sunshine Ballarat Football League Mcinneny, Ben Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-24
Sunshine North Footscray Mckay, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-26
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Mckay, Tyson Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-16
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Mckenzie, Jake Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-24
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mckenzie, Jessica Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mckitterick, Michael Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-15
Albion St Albans Mclaughlin, Guy Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mcleish , Sienna Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Mclennan, Connor Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Glen Orden Sanctuary Lakes Mcmahon, Kiel Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-07
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Mcmahon, Liam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-01
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Mcneilly, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-06
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Mcphelin, Zac Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Albion Deer Park Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mcpherson, Caleb Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Albion Deer Park Mcpherson, Caleb Denied 2016-06-17 2016-06-20
Albion Deer Park Mcpherson, Caleb Approved 2016-06-21 2016-06-23
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Mcpherson, Caleb Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcpherson, Darcy Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-08
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Lucas Denied 2015-03-11 2016-04-04
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcsweeney, Lucas Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
St Albans Albanvale Mead, Justin Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-05
Sunshine Braybrook Meaney, Daniel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Medici, Ricky Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Tarneit Sanctuary Lakes Meehan, Corbin Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes Werribee Districts Meertens, Connor Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-28
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Meiers, Jake Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-31
Altona Juniors Altona Meiers, Jake Approved 2016-08-05 2016-08-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Melhem, Emna Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Melhem, Emna Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Melhem, Jamel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Melhem, Mona Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-09
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Melhem, Mona Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Melican, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Northern Football League (NFL) West Footscray Mellado, Gabriel Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Glen Orden Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melville, Nathan Pending 2016-03-30  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Menadue, Jackson Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Spotswood Altona Menadue, Joel Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Northern Football League (NFL) North Sunshine Mesiano, Vito Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Mesman, Ryan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-29
Newport Power Albion Mesto, Ahmed Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-07
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Ahmed Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-24
Albion Newport Power Mesto, Ibraham Pending 2016-04-26  
West Footscray Newport Power Mesto, Mustafa Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-21
Black Diamond AFL Sunshine Metcalfe, Alexander Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Metcalfe, Samuel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Hoppers Crossing Newport Power Mhamad, Mahmoud Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-10
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Micallef, Steven Denied 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Micallef-Grimaud, Paige Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Miceli, Tyler Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Juniors Laverton Magpies Mifsud, Brandon Pending 2016-04-06  
St Albans Braybrook Mifsud, Frank Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Mildren Wright, Caleb Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Albion Miles, Bryce Approved 2015-02-16 2016-03-22
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Miles, Joshua Denied 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
North Sunshine Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Miles, Luke Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Miles, Reece Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-23
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Miles, Reece Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Milham, Angus Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-16
Sunshine Albion Millar, Jackson Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-08
Sunshine Albion Millar, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-29
Sunshine Braybrook Miller, Eli Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Sunshine Deer Park Miller, Shaunna elizabeth Pending 2016-04-01  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Miller, Shaunna elizabeth Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Milligan, Liam Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Tarneit Manor Lakes Millington, Ben Approved 2016-02-22 2016-05-13
Caroline Springs Albion Mills, Jackson Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-22
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Albion Mills, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-31
Albion WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Mills, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Millsom, Kyle Approved 2015-02-24 2016-04-01
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Juniors Minett, Archie Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-07
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Minett, Harrison Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Minetti, Ricky Approved 2016-05-22 2016-05-26
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Mingovski, Justin Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mitchell, Caine Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Mitchell, Caine Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-12
Tarneit Laverton Magpies Mitchell, Caine Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-14
Manor Lakes St Albans Mitoiu, Mason Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-20
Newport Power Spotswood Mitvalsky, Lee Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-22
Werribee Centrals Manor Lakes Mizzi, Xavier Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Juniors Mladenich, Liam Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Mobbs, Nathan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-22
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Modola, Anthony Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Modola, Anthony Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Newport Power Moedt, Adam Pending 2016-03-02  
Newport Power Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Moedt, Adam Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-13
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mohamed, Fatimha Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mohamed, Maryam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Deer Park St Albans Mohammed-Ali, Omer Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Werribee Districts Altona Juniors Moir, Connor Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-01
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mokaraka, Latasha Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Molivas, Aaron Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Moloney, Craig Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-06
Sunshine Deer Park Moloney, Emily Pending 2016-04-01  
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Moloney, Toby Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Werribee Districts Southern Football Netball League Monaghan, Tyler Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2015-09-16 2015-09-16
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Monk, Brayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Albion Braybrook Montague, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-07
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Montalto, Daniel Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Sunshine Heights Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montebello, Stephen Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-12
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Montebruno, Brayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-17
Geelong and District Football League North Footscray Montebruno, Tyren Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Laverton Magpies Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Montgomery, Luke Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-28
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Montrose, Daniel Denied 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Montrose, Daniel Approved 2016-04-18 2016-05-24
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Montrose, Daniel Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-26
West Footscray North Footscray Moore, Joshua Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-05
Werribee Districts Central Highlands Football League Morcom-Knight, Ben Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Morgan, Alngyriah Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Morgan, Alngyriah Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Morgan, Alngyriah Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Tarneit Manor Lakes Morgan, Joshua Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-02
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Morgan, Mychael Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Altona Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, Daniel Approved 2016-06-24 2016-06-29
Altona Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morris, Jayme Approved 2016-06-26 2016-06-28
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Morris, Taylor Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Morrison , Harry Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-14
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Morton, Charleigh Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Moshoudis, Jaidyn Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-15
Wyndhamvale VFL & TAC CUP Mould, Joshua Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Moulin, Jake Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-08
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mountjoy, Caleb Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-29
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Moyle, Alan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-15
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Glen Orden Moyle, Shannon Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
South West Football League Newport Power Msapenda, George Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Muir, Karlee Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Mulholland, Hayden Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-30
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mullaly, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-28
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Altona Mulready, Jamie Pending 2016-04-07  
Altona Northern Football League (NFL) Mulready, Jamie Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-23
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Mulvenna, Matthew Pending 2016-02-03  
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Munari, Joshua Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-03
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mundi, Dalwinder (david) Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Gippsland League West Footscray Murphy, Andrew Pending 2016-05-08  
Williamstown Juniors Werribee Districts Murphy, Hamish Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-08
Glen Orden Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Murphy, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Murphy, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albion Murray Football League Murphy, Riley Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-25
Laverton Magpies Picola and District Football Netball League Murphy, Ryan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
West Footscray Albion Murphy, Tess Pending 2016-04-13  
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Murphy, Tess Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Murphy, Trae Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-15
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Murray, Mackenzie Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Murray, Shanae Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Murray, Shanae Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
North Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Murray-Jackson, Djaran Approved 2015-02-11 2016-03-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Musarra, Greg Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Muscari, Matthew Approved 2016-06-27 2016-06-29
Caroline Springs St Albans Muscari, Paul Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Muscat, Ricky Pending 2016-04-08  
West Footscray Newport Power Mustapha, Mohamed Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-22
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Mustapha, Saja Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Newport Power Spotswood Mutch, Joel Pending 2016-02-08  
Deer Park Wyndham Suns Mychajlyshyn, Christopher Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-31
South West Football League Werribee Districts Myczka, Shaun Approved 2016-05-05 2016-07-05
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Naaman, Steven Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-17
AFL Brisbane Juniors Albanvale Naawi, Micheal Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Naci, Manuel Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Naden, Arend-Dylan Pending 2016-05-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Nason, Kyle Pending 2016-04-04  
Tarneit Northern Football League (NFL) Nave, Robert Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-06
Glen Orden Laverton Magpies Nazifovski, Bekir Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-13
Deer Park Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ndoro, Francis Pending 2016-07-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Negri, Isabella Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Negri, Isabella Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Negri, Isabella Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
North Footscray Upper Murray Football Netball League Nelson, Christopher Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-19
North Footscray Upper Murray Football Netball League Nelson, Justin Approved 2016-04-19 2016-07-07
Tarneit Braybrook Nelson, Matthew Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-07
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Neralic, Steven Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-18
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Netherwood, Jake Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Neville, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-29
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Newitt, Alicia Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
West Footscray Wyndham Suns Newport, Micael Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-02
Werribee Districts Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ngong, Majok Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-23
Sanctuary Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nguyen, Jayden Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Caroline Springs Altona Juniors Nguyen, Khoa Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-08
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Nguyen, Sammie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
North Footscray West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Nicholls, Anthony Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Nicholls, Archer Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-02
Spotswood Deer Park Nicholls, Mark Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-02
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Nicholls, Mickey Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Nikoloski, Michael Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-09
Tarneit Manor Lakes Nixon, Morgan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Sunshine Albion Nkulu, Tom Denied 2016-05-03 2016-05-04
Spotswood Newport Power Noble, Cillian Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-04
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Nolton, Trent Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Noonan, Jack Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Parkside Norfolk-Birch, Thomas Approved 2016-06-26 2016-07-01
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Norling, Joshua Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park North, Jacqui Pending 2016-03-30  
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-16 2015-09-16
Altona VFL & TAC CUP Norton, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
AFL Barwon Albion Nund, Tyson Pending 2016-06-02  
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Nyawela, Tito Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-12
Central Highlands Football League Altona Nystrom, Bryce Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Bree, Christopher Denied 2016-05-17 2016-07-22
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Bree, Christopher Approved 2016-07-22 2016-07-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray O'Brien, Connor Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook O'Brien, Georgia Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League O'Brien, Georgia Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Brien, Johnathan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-01
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts O'Brien, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-18
Wyndhamvale Tarneit O'Donnell, Brent Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-25
North Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Donnell, Scott Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs St Albans O'Flaherty, Cameron Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors O'Flynn, Oliver Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League O'Grady, Sean Approved 2016-05-26 2016-05-28
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League O'Hagan, Brydie Mae Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood O'Halloran, Rocky Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-05
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Halloran, Xavier Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League O'Keefe, Meg Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Sunshine Spotswood O'Keefe, Patrick Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-21
Tasmanian State League (TSL) Altona O'Leary, Brent Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-10
Altona VFL & TAC CUP O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Altona VFL & TAC CUP O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Altona VFL & TAC CUP O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Altona VFL & TAC CUP O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Altona VFL & TAC CUP O'Leary, Daniel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-05-24
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League O'Malley, Callum Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Malley, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) O'Reilly, Heath Pending 2016-04-26  
Point Cook Altona Juniors O'Reilly-King, Daniel Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans O'Shea, Dean Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP O'Shea, Dean Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-03
St Albans VFL & TAC CUP O'Shea, Dean Approved 2016-08-04 2016-08-04
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games O'Shea, Paul Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games O'Sullivan, Jeremy Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League O'Toole, Madison Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League O'Toole, Madison Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-05
Newport Power Spotswood Oakes, Jacob Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-24
Manor Lakes North Footscray Oakford, Brodie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Oconnell, Paige Approved 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Oden, Lleyton Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Odewahn, Liam Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Sunshine Heights Newport Power Okati, Tohi Gold Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Oliver, Jack Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-14
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Olivieri, Christian Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Olivieri, Jake Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunshine Heights Olivieri, Lucas Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-29
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Olivieri, Renato Approved 2016-05-06 2016-08-04
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Parkside Orchard, David Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-28
Werribee Districts Sanctuary Lakes Osborne, Isaac Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-26
AFL Barwon Newport Power Osman, Khaled Approved 2016-05-24 2016-06-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Osmanagic, Zaydan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Oteri, Jayde Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Ottaviani-Giammarco , Anthony Denied 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Ottaviani-Giammarco , Anthony Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Outen, Jesse Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-29
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Overman, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Owen, Josh Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Owen, Kirsty Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Owen, Kirsty Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Sunshine Heights Albanvale Pace, Dean Denied 2016-03-04 2016-04-15
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Pace, Zac Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Paio, Leroy Denied 2016-02-14 2016-02-17
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Paio, Leroy Denied 2016-03-19 2016-03-24
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Paio, Leroy Denied 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Glen Orden Sunshine Heights Paio, Leroy Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Palimaka, Darcy Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Palimaka, Paul Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Wyndham Suns Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Palimaka, Paul Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-08
Hoppers Crossing South East Juniors (SEJ) Palzer, Timothy Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Panayi, Andrew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Pantalleresco, Daniel Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-06
Altona Juniors VFL & TAC CUP Papachatzakis, Jack Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Altona Juniors Altona Papachatzakis, Jack Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Altona Juniors Altona Papachatzakis, Jack Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Altona Juniors Altona Papachatzakis, Jack Approved 2016-07-01 2016-07-01
Point Cook Altona Juniors Papakalodoukas, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-06
Northern Football League (NFL) Parkside Papal, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Papalia, Brayden Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Wyndham Suns Northern Football League (NFL) Pappas, Adrian Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
AFL Barwon Point Cook Parke , Deacon Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-17
Point Cook AFL Barwon Parke , Deacon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Point Cook AFL Barwon Parke, Ryder Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Wyndhamvale Southern Football Netball League Parker, Blake Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Parker, Cadyn Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Parker, Shaquille Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-05
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Parkinson, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-22
Deer Park Sunshine Heights Parletta, Joshua Denied 2016-02-24 2016-08-23
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Parnis, Sarah Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Parnis, Sarah Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-09
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Parnis, Sarah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
West Footscray Sapphire Coast AFL Parsons, Jackson Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-17
Deer Park Albanvale Parsons, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-30
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Patak-Harrison, Jamie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Murray Football League Glen Orden Paterson, Glen Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Hoppers Crossing Wyndhamvale Paterson, Zack Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-03
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Pato, Jordyn Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Patten, Bryan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Parkside Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Patten, Robert Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) North Footscray Patterson, Harley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-18
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Patterson, Matthew Denied 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Patterson, Matthew Denied 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Patterson, Matthew Denied 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Patterson, Matthew Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-15
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Patterson, Rhys Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Pattison, Jessee Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pavlidis, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Paye, Pucho Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-30
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Payne, Jye Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Manor Lakes Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Pearce, Jacob Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-07
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Pearce, Maeve Approved 2016-04-05 2016-05-23
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pearce, Maeve Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-26
Parkside Central Murray Football Netball League Pearce, Matthew Pending 2016-06-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Parkside Pearce, Matthew Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-29
Spotswood Eastern Football League (EFL) Pearson, Jyhe Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-25
Wyndham Suns Werribee Districts Peixoto, Chanse Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Hoppers Crossing Southern Football Netball League Penaluna, Kyle Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-28
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pepi, Bailey Pending 2016-04-05  
AFL Barwon Deer Park Perkins, Jase Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-01
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perkins, Jase Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Perkins, Jase Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Parkside Perkins, Luke Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-23
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Petch, Timothy Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Newport Power Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Peters, Holly Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Hoppers Crossing Eastern Football League (EFL) Petrie, Malcolm Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-10
Albanvale Caroline Springs Petrika, Joel Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-04
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Petruccelli, Paul Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Manor Lakes Laverton Magpies Pettigrew, Clayton Denied 2016-03-07 2016-03-07
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phan, Hung Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
North Sunshine Braybrook Phan, Hung Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Braybrook Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phan, Hung Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-27
Tarneit Manor Lakes Philby, Justin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-05-13
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Phillips, Christopher Pending 2016-05-24  
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Philpott, Brayden Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-05
West Footscray Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Phipps, Lee Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-21
Glen Orden Wimmera Football League Pickles, Andrew Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-30
Bendigo Junior Football League Sunshine Heights Pilcher, Zachary Denied 2016-03-07 2016-08-23
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Pillman, Joe Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) West Footscray Pini, Jacob Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-07
Albanvale Northern Football League (NFL) Pink, Beau Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-20
Northern Football League (NFL) Albanvale Pink, Beau Approved 2016-04-21 2016-05-06
Albanvale St Albans Pink, Thomas Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-05
Tallangatta & District Football League Wyndham Suns Pinney, David Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-03
Albanvale Deer Park Pippos, Ryan Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Pithie, David Pending 2016-04-07  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Pitigala, Jaiden Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Poligerinos, Phillip Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-24
Deer Park Caroline Springs Politi, Alessandro Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-27
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Poole, Braydon Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Poole-Mitchell, Justin Approved 2016-02-19 2016-04-14
SJ Sydney Harbour Spotswood Pooley, Ethan Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-04
Spotswood AFL Sydney Pooley, Ethan Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
AFL Sydney Spotswood Pooley, Ethan Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-29
Manor Lakes Hoppers Crossing Pope, Julian Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-20
Caroline Springs Albanvale Portelli, Andrew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Portelli, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-17
Deer Park Wimmera Football League Portelli, Jesse Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-21
Albion Braybrook Portelli, Nathan Cancelled 2016-05-26  
Albion Braybrook Portelli, Nathan Denied 2016-03-18 2016-03-26
Albion Braybrook Portelli, Nathan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-05-26
Albion North Footscray Posnakidis, Tasso Approved 2016-06-01 2016-06-04
AFL Barwon Yarraville Seddon Eagles Potter, Amos Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-08
AFL Barwon Yarraville Seddon Eagles Potter, Bradley Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-06
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Potter, Ryan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-18
AFL Barwon Yarraville Seddon Eagles Potter, Teronne Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Poulter, Joshua Approved 2016-05-19 2016-06-07
Deer Park St Albans Povey, Denzel Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-22
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Powell, Allister Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Albanvale St Albans Powell, Justin Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Predojevic, Alexander Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-11
Hoppers Crossing AFL Darling Downs Presley, Steven Cancelled 2016-05-07  
Hoppers Crossing AFL Darling Downs Presley, Steven Pending 2016-05-23  
Hoppers Crossing Wyndham Suns Presnell, Aaron Denied 2016-02-25 2016-03-03
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Preston, Alexis Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Preston, Alexis Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Preston, Cayden Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Preston, Cody Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-23
Altona Juniors Point Cook Price, Jayden Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Prismall, Rhyce Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Prismall, Rhyce Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pritchard, Isabelle Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Pritchard, Zachary Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Protetto, Charlotte Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Prudek, John Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Psaila, Brody Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Psaila, Richard Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-16
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Pukaj, Diana Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Werribee Centrals Hoppers Crossing Purcell, Lleyton Approved 2016-02-14 2016-04-07
Newport Power Spotswood Purnell, Hannah Pending 2016-04-15  
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Purnell, Hannah Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Sale and District Junior Football Association Werribee Districts Purton, Cameron Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Southern Football Netball League Spotswood Pylka, Alex Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-22
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Timothy Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quick, Timothy Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Quinn, Aidan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Qunqar, Fadi Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Qunqar, Fadi Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Raak, Cody Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Radojcic, Nikola Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-18
Northern Football League (NFL) Parkside Radziejewski, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Raffaele, Emanuele Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Sunshine West Footscray Raffaele, Emanuele Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
West Footscray Sunshine Raffaele, Emanuele Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-16
Sunshine West Footscray Raffaele, Giovanni Approved 2016-05-13 2016-05-13
West Footscray Sunshine Raffaele, Giovanni Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-16
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Werribee Districts Raffaele, Johnny Jr Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Altona Juniors AFL Barwon Rafferty, Aidan Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-09
St Albans Deer Park Raftopoulos, Christopher Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ragusa, Noah Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-06
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ragusa, Sienna Approved 2016-05-08 2016-05-15
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Rainbow, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-15
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Rainbow, Soni Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-17
Albion Spotswood Rainbow, Tyler Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spotswood Rainone, Luke Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Rakatairi, Michael Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Rakatairi, Michael Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Rakatairi, Michael Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-12
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Rakatairi, Michael Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Deer Park Eastern Football League (EFL) Rakic, Cody Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Glen Orden AFL Queensland Ralph, Dylan Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-31
Manor Lakes Tarneit Ralph, Justin Cancelled 2016-02-08 2016-02-08
Manor Lakes Tarneit Ralph, Justin Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-04
Werribee Districts Werribee Centrals Ralston, Cohan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Ramani, Adrian Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-05
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Randall, Tommy Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-23
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rando, Joshua Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rappazzo, Alberto Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Caroline Springs Ratu, Meli Cancelled 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Caroline Springs Ratu, Meli Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-19
Ballarat Football League North Sunshine Reale, Mitchell Approved 2016-06-23 2016-07-02
Ballarat Football League Braybrook Reardon, Antonio Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-22
Ballarat Football League Braybrook Reardon, Antonio Denied 2016-04-29 2016-05-04
Ballarat Football League Braybrook Reardon, Manuel Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rebuffo, Georgina Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rebuffo, Katarina Approved 2016-07-15 2016-07-26
Spotswood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Redenbach, Damian Approved 2016-02-21 2016-02-22
Spotswood Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Redenbach, Matthew Approved 2016-02-20 2016-02-22
Albanvale Geelong and District Football League Redfern, Dallas Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-23
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Point Cook Redmond , Jorgia Le Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Redmond , Jorgia Le Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Rees, Mark Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-18
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rees, Mark Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Manor Lakes Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Reeves, Mathew Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-16
Tarneit Manor Lakes Reid, Anthony Approved 2016-03-11 2016-05-13
Werribee Districts Albion Reid, Brandon Approved 2016-03-26 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale AFL Barwon Reid, Jaiden Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-22
Albanvale St Albans Reid, Kobe Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Flemington Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Reilly, Seamus Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Reimers, William Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Reitano, Anthony Denied 2015-06-25 2016-02-08
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Renaut, Larissa Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rennex, Jack Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Hoppers Crossing Yarraville Seddon Eagles Resegati, Liam Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-17
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Resegati, Liam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs North Sunshine Reweti, Amon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Laverton Magpies Albion Reynolds, Aaron Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Albion Laverton Magpies Reynolds, Aaron Approved 2016-05-25 2016-06-24
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Reynolds, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Old Scholars Football Association North Footscray Reynolds, Kieran Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-05
Wyndhamvale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Reynolds, Nash Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Wyndham Suns Riak, Alueth Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Riccardi, Jake Approved 2016-05-14 2016-06-29
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Rice, Jaden Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Caroline Springs Rich, Rodney Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-29
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Rich, Russell Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-03
Eastern Football League (EFL) Sanctuary Lakes Richardson, Craig Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Footscray Richardson, Joel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Footscray Richardson, Nathan Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-21
Tarneit Glen Orden Ridley, Narayan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Hoppers Crossing Rigby, Zachary Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Wyndham Suns Rigby-Wain, Declan Approved 2016-02-13 2016-04-02
Werribee Centrals Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rigney, Eddie Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Riitano, Makayla Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-06
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Riitano, Makayla Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Ripa, Joseph Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-01
Bendigo Junior Football League Wyndham Suns Ripari, Mark Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Wyndham Suns Ripari, Nathan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-02
Bendigo Junior Football League Wyndham Suns Ripari, Paul Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-02
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riquelme, Amaru Denied 2016-03-19 2016-03-26
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riquelme, Amaru Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Riquelme, Amaru Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-24
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Risley, Joseph Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-29
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ristoski, Brianna Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ristoski, Brianna Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-06
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Ristoski, Monique Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Ristoski, Monique Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-06
Altona Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rivett, John Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rizzardo, Austin Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rizzardo, Jordan Pending 2016-03-31  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) St Bernard's Rizzardo, Jordan Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rizzo, Andrew Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-21
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rizzo, Andrew Approved 2016-07-31 2016-07-31
Werribee Districts Geelong and District Football League Rizzoli, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-21
Altona Juniors Williamstown Juniors Roa-Egbujor, Chinaka Approved 2015-02-22 2016-02-22
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roa-Egbujor, Chinaka Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Altona Juniors Altona Roache, Tyson Approved 2016-07-08 2016-07-08
AFL Barwon Yarraville Seddon Eagles Roberts, Laurence Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roberts, Mason Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Roberts, Odile Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Robertson, Jason Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Robertson, Samuel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
North Footscray AFL Darling Downs Robinson, Alan Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-22
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Robinson, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Robinson, Liam Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-02
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Robson, Conrad Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Rock, Caitlin Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rock, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rock, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Rock, Caitlin Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Roddy, Rachel Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wyndhamvale Rodriguez, Manuel Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-22
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rodwell, Fletcher Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roesler, Jordan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Sanctuary Lakes Altona Rogasch, Jaime Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-05
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rogers, Chloe Approved 2016-07-14 2016-07-14
Sanctuary Lakes Laverton Magpies Rogers, Jake Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Tarneit Heathcote District Football League Inc. Romero, Michael Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-31
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Rongo, Kaiarn Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-09
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Roordink, Tane Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Rooth, Genna Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rooth, Genna Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rooth, Genna Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rooth, Monique Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Caroline Springs Deer Park Rooth, Monique Denied 2016-05-26 2016-05-31
Caroline Springs Deer Park Rooth, Monique Approved 2016-06-04 2016-06-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rooth, Monique Approved 2016-06-05 2016-06-05
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rose, Kalani Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-20
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Rosenzweig, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Altona Southern Football Netball League Ross, Jarrod Denied 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Altona Southern Football Netball League Ross, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
West Footscray AFLSC Seniors Ross, Samuel Approved 2016-05-30 2016-06-03
Point Cook AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rouvray, Max Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Rowan, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rowarth, Shane Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-30
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Rowbottom, Mark Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Rutar, John Approved 2016-05-01 2016-05-01
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Ryan, Brady Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-13
Wyndham Suns Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Ryan, Brodie Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-22
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ryan, Kane Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns AFL Barwon Ryan, Kayden Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-13
Altona Spotswood Ryan, Luke Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-19
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Mathew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Ryan, Nicholas Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Parkside Heathcote District Football League Inc. Ryan, Robert Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-30
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Ryan, Rory Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-09
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Ryan, Sam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Ryan, Scott Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Rzanovski, Lachlan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Newport Power Saaoud, Imran Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newport Power Saaoud, Jihad Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sablich, David Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Sagor, Afraa Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sagor, Afraa Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
West Footscray North Footscray Sagor, Kareem Cancelled 2016-02-27 2016-02-29
West Footscray North Footscray Sagor, Kareem Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Sagor, Safa Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sagor, Safa Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sagor, Safa Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Caroline Springs Ballarat Football League Salapura, Nikola Pending 2016-03-21  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Salerno, Kiera Pending 2016-03-30  
Hoppers Crossing Manor Lakes Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-03
Manor Lakes Goulburn Valley Football League Saliba, Jarrod Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-16
Central Highlands Football League Caroline Springs Saliba, Joseph Pending 2016-02-09  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saliba, Nathan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-07
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Salisbury, Courtney Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Salloum, Jared Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Werribee Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salmon, Barry Pending 2016-05-17  
Werribee Districts Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Salmon, Barry Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-17
Geelong and District Football League Altona Salmond, Luke Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes Salter, Tristan Approved 2016-05-31 2016-06-03
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sambevski, Nathan Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
Wyndham Suns Spotswood Sammut, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-05
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sandars, Jessica Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sandars, Jessica Approved 2016-06-17 2016-06-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Santucci, Jessica Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Santucci, Jessica Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Santucci, Jessica Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Saoud, Khaled Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Newport Power Saoud, Mohmoud Pending 2016-04-07  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Newport Power Saoud, Romie Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-23
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Sapountzis, Theodore Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-31
Werribee Districts Wyndham Suns Sardi, Jaxon Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-11
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Sargant, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-01
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sargent, Caitlin Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sargent, Daniel Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Saric, Bridget Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ballarat Football League Sanctuary Lakes Sartori, Alex Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-29
Mininera and District Football League Glen Orden Sattler, Paul Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Saunders, Jessica Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Hoppers Crossing AFL Barwon Savage, Corey Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-01
AFL Queensland Albion Savage, Jacob Pending 2016-02-03  
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Ovens & King Football League Saville, Daniel Pending 2016-04-14  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Sawadtad, Jidapa Pending 2016-03-30  
Sanctuary Lakes Newport Power Sayegh, Sam Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-05
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Scarborough, Aaron Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Scarborough, Jake Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-08
Wyndhamvale WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Scarborough, Liam Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Scerri, Daniel Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scerri, Nathan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-17
Ballarat Football League Deer Park Scerri, Rhys Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-15
Deer Park North Footscray Scerri, Rhys Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Williamstown Juniors AFL Brisbane Juniors Scheel, Liam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schembri, Cordell Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-10
Caroline Springs Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Schembri, Tereik Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-10
Spotswood Newport Power Schibeci, Connor Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-28
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Schibeci, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Schmidt, Nathan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Schneider, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Schofield, Matthew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-10
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Scholes, David Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-24
Laverton Magpies Southern Football League (SA) Schultz, Robert Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-17
Northern Football League (NFL) Parkside Schwabl, Mark Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-20
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Schwartz, Alex Approved 2016-04-22 2016-05-02
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Tarneit Scotland, Jarryd Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-22
Victorian Womens Football League VU Western Spurs Scotson, Charlie Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Scotson, Charlie Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Mininera and District Football League Glen Orden Scully, Matthew Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-14
Tarneit Manor Lakes Seaman, Christopher Approved 2016-04-02 2016-05-13
Wimmera Football League Sunshine Searle, Aaron Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-03
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Searle, Taylah Cancelled 2016-04-09  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) VU Western Spurs Searle, Taylah Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Searle, Taylah Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Werribee Centrals Point Cook Searle, Tyler Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-02
Flemington Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Seiderman, Noah Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Flemington Juniors Seiderman, Noah Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Selcuk, Gokhan Pending 2016-04-16  
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Selvarajoo, Ryan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-28
Central Highlands Football League St Albans Senserrick, Tim Approved 2016-06-07 2016-06-10
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sevior, Amelia Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Sevior, Amelia Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sevior, Amelia Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sevior, Olivia Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Altona Juniors Point Cook Sewell, Corey Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-17
Albanvale Caroline Springs Sfiry, Rob Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-01
Glen Orden Hoppers Crossing Shade, Haidyn Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-07
Werribee Centrals AFL Barwon Shanks, Daniel Approved 2016-07-21 2016-07-22
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Sharples, Thomas Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-05
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Braybrook Shaw, Bradley Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Parkside Shaw, Joshua Approved 2016-04-08 2016-05-13
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Shaw, Noah Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Tarneit Manor Lakes Sheather, Adrian Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-07
Tarneit Manor Lakes Sheather, Adrian Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Sheckelton, Joshua Pending 2016-04-22  
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sheedy, Ashleigh Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sheedy, Ashleigh Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Williamstown Juniors Spotswood Sheedy, Bailey Pending 2016-02-23  
Werribee Districts Wyndhamvale Shell, Jesse Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Shelley, Domenic Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Shellie, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Werribee Districts Ballarat Football League Sherlock, Scott Pending 2016-04-15  
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Sherlock, Scott Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Wyndhamvale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Sherlock, Scott Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
West Footscray Albion Sherry, Mia Pending 2016-04-19  
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sherry, Mia Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Shipcott, Joel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Shirley, Rob Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Spotswood Werribee Districts Shomshe, Zayd Pending 2016-04-18  
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Werribee Centrals Shrowder, Hayden Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
West Footscray Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sietsma, Sarene Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Silva-Cortes, Maya Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Silva-Cortes, Maya Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wyndhamvale Silvester, Ryan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-01
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Simmons, Sam Approved 2016-06-30 2016-06-30
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Simms, Tayla Approved 2016-06-25 2016-06-25
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Simpson, Jessica Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
VU Western Spurs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Simpson, Julienne Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Simpson, Luke Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Simpson, Luke Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-21
North Sunshine Braybrook Sinadino, George Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-04
Werribee Centrals Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sinclair, Marc Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-07
West Footscray Braybrook Sinclair, Terry Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Werribee Districts Deer Park Singarella, Chase Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Deer Park Albanvale Singarella, Chase Approved 2016-05-07 2016-05-12
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Siwek, Bailey Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Siwek, Bailey Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-13
Flemington Juniors Colac & District Football & Netball League Skerget, Ashton Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Colac & District Football & Netball League Flemington Juniors Skerget, Ashton Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-12
Tarneit Werribee Centrals Skilbeck, Viv-James Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Sunshine Heights North Footscray Skinner, Christopher Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-04
St Albans AFL Canberra Slater, Brad Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
St Albans AFL Canberra Slater, Hayden Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Werribee Centrals Geelong and District Football League Sloan, Joshua Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-31
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Smeaton, Damien Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Spotswood Yarraville Seddon Eagles Smillie, Connor Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-02
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Smith, Aiden Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Smith, Angela Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Smith, Chase Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-18
Laverton Magpies Sanctuary Lakes Smith, Corey Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Smith, Courtney Pending 2016-03-30  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Albans Smith, Glenn Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-28
Parkside Picola and District Football Netball League Smith, Heath Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-10
Picola and District Football Netball League Parkside Smith, Heath Approved 2016-06-15 2016-06-15
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Smith, Jacob Approved 2016-08-11 2016-08-12
Albanvale Caroline Springs Smith, Jake Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-05
Glen Orden Geelong and District Football League Smith, Jarrod Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-11
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Districts Smith, Jett Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Smith, Lucy Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Smith, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Braybrook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Nathan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Braybrook Smith, Nathan Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Wyndham Suns Laverton Magpies Smith, Robert Denied 2016-03-23 2016-04-16
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Smith, Ryan Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-31
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Smith, Ryan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spotswood Smith, Samuel Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-28
Sunshine Heights West Footscray Smith, Scott Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Albion Yarraville Seddon Eagles Smith, Stephen Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-05
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Smith, Thomas Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Wyndham Suns Smith, Trent Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-31
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Smith, Trent Denied 2016-06-19 2016-06-19
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Smithers, Jayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Albanvale Newport Power Smolinski, Salvator Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-20
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Smyth, Aidan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-05-05
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Snell, Fletcher Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Sunshine Albion Sojak, Quinten Michael Approved 2016-05-17 2016-05-21
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sojak, Quinten Michael Approved 2016-06-23 2016-07-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Sortino, Matthew Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Sortino, Matthew Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Sortino, Thomas Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flemington Juniors Sortino, Thomas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-24
North Footscray Spotswood Sotiropoulos, Chris Cancelled 2016-04-03  
Newport Power North Footscray Sotiropoulos, Chris Cancelled 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Newport Power North Footscray Sotiropoulos, Chris Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-05
North Footscray Newport Power Sotiropoulos, Chris Cancelled 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Newport Power Sotiroudis, Michael Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-12
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Soto, Steven Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-27
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Souki, Khaled Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-06
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Newport Power Souki, Omar Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-06
Glen Orden Wyndhamvale Southall, Jordan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-05
Glen Orden Werribee Centrals Southall, Tyler Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-16
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sowden, Kate Approved 2016-07-28 2016-07-28
North Pilbara Football League Hoppers Crossing Spark, James Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-13
Glen Orden Mininera and District Football League Sparks, Matthew Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-10
Mininera and District Football League Glen Orden Sparks, Matthew Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-16
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Spataro, Michael Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-16
West Footscray Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Speakman, Mark Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-17
Deer Park Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spiker, Elliot Approved 2015-05-14 2016-03-07
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Spiteri, Justyn Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-31
Altona WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Spiteri, Lee Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Spiteri, Mariah Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Victorian Womens Football League Deer Park Spiteri, Mariah Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Spiteri, Mariah Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sponza, Leonard Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Wyndhamvale Sanctuary Lakes Spry, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-15
Central Highlands Football League Sanctuary Lakes Spry, Joshua Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-11
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Stafford, Grace Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Stafford, Oskar Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
AFL Mackay Werribee Districts Stanley, Declan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-04
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Starzer, Liam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Sale and District Junior Football Association Parkside Stead, Hayden Pending 2016-04-01  
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Footscray Stelluto, Thomas Cancelled 2016-04-05  
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) North Footscray Stelluto, Thomas Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Hoppers Crossing Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Stephens, Brent Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
St Albans Albion Stephens, James Pending 2016-02-11  
St Albans Albion Stephens, James Pending 2016-02-03  
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Stephens, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-24
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Stephens, Jarrod Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
St Albans Albion Stephens, Sam Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-27
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Stephenson, Jack Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-06
Southern Football Netball League Altona Stephenson, Jamie Cancelled 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Southern Football Netball League Altona Stephenson, Jamie Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Manor Lakes Werribee Districts Stephenson, Matthew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-04
Flemington Juniors St Bernard's Steudle, Otto Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Stevens, Brodie Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Stevens, Brodie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Stevens, Brodie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Parkside Ballarat Football League Stevens, Dyson Approved 2016-02-04 2016-07-14
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Stevens, Ebony Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Stevens, Ebony Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Deer Park Victorian Womens Football League Stevens, Ebony Approved 2016-05-20 2016-05-21
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Gold Coast Juniors Stevens, Miller Approved 2016-03-05 2016-04-21
Wyndhamvale AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Stevens, Noah Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
South West District Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Stewart, Erik Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Wyndham Suns South West District Football Netball League Stewart, Erik Approved 2016-05-09 2016-05-10
Newport Power Spotswood Stewart, Jordan Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-12
Altona Juniors AFL Canberra Stewart, Robbie Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-11
Williamstown Juniors AFL Canberra Stewart, Ryan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Sanctuary Lakes Stilsby, Shaun Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-27
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Stocco, Matthew Approved 2016-02-16 2016-04-06
Sunshine WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Stocco, Matthew Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stocks, Skye Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-10
Tarneit Glen Orden Stoddart, Jack Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Stoneham, Thomas Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Stratis, Lucas Approved 2016-02-06 2016-04-08
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Stratis, Peter Pending 2016-02-02  
St Albans AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Strmota, Luke Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Strong, Zachary Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Glen Orden Tarneit Styles, Jacob Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-22
Sanctuary Lakes Deer Park Styles, Luke Approved 2016-03-18 2016-04-08
Spotswood Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sulejmani-Blackwell, Dali Pending 2016-03-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deer Park Sulejmani-Blackwell, Dali Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Sulja, Alyssa Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Sullivan, Caleb Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2016-08-18 2016-08-19
Southern Football Netball League Deer Park Sullivan, Timothy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-15
North Sunshine Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Sultana, Jeffrey Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
North Sunshine Braybrook Sultana, Jeffrey Approved 2016-05-03 2016-05-04
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Supatan, Fredrick Denied 2016-02-19 2016-02-29
Albion North Footscray Sutherland, Daniel Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sutter, Jack Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Sutton, Mathew Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-24
Sunshine Heights Albion Svendsen, Cameron Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-21
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Svendsen, Hannah Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Northern Football League (NFL) Spotswood Swan, Marcus Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Frankston and District Junior Football League Deer Park Swanborough, Liam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-22
Frankston and District Junior Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Swanborough, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-08
Ellinbank & District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Sweeney, Jacob Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-23
St Albans Southern Football Netball League Sweetland, Leigh Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Syme, Stephen Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Manor Lakes Symeoy, Ryan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) North Sunshine Synot, Joshua Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-01
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Szabo, Daniela Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Tarneit Manor Lakes Szkudlarski, Tyson Pending 2016-03-11  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Szulc, Michael Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tabb, Nathan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-22
Sunshine Heights Newport Power Taleb, Faissal Pending 2016-02-02  
Victorian Womens Football League Newport Power Taleb, Issa Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taleb, Issa Approved 2016-07-30 2016-07-30
Newport Power Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taleb, Issa Approved 2016-08-12 2016-08-12
Newport Power Deer Park Taleb, Mohammed Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
West Footscray Newport Power Taleb, Wajih Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Williamstown Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tambourine, Hamish Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns Tarneit Tancredi, Jacob Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-14
Sanctuary Lakes Wyndham Suns Tandy, Jayden Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-24
Wyndham Suns Sanctuary Lakes Tandy, Jayden Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Altona Tandy, Ryan Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-17
St Bernard's Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tannous, Antonio Pending 2016-04-06  
Sunshine Heights Caroline Springs Tanti, Harley Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-05
AFL Barwon Laverton Magpies Taravillo, Juan Cancelled 2016-04-22  
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taresch, Oliver Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-01
Werribee Districts AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tarola, Luke Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Tarr, Emmy Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Tarr, Emmy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Spotswood Caroline Springs Tarr, Jack Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-05
Goulburn Valley Football League Newport Power Taulani, Kissione Pending 2016-06-02  
Newport Power Goulburn Valley Football League Taulani, Kissione Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Newport Power Goulburn Valley Football League Taulani, Kissione Approved 2016-06-11 2016-06-16
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Aaron Pending 2016-04-05  
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Aaron Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) West Footscray Taylor, Aaron Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
VFL & TAC CUP Tarneit Taylor, Adam Cancelled 2016-02-17  
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Taylor, Adam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Taylor, Holly Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-12
Wyndhamvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Taylor, Jemma Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-05
St Albans Deer Park Taylor, Joel Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-15
Wyndhamvale Ballarat Football League Taylor, Jordan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-14
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Taylor, Joseph Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Taylor, Kyiesha Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
AFL Queensland Yarraville Seddon Eagles Taylor, Matt Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-09
AFL Barwon Werribee Districts Taylor, Matthew Pending 2016-02-28  
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Taylor, Matthew Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Taylor, Matthew Denied 2016-03-04 2016-03-08
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Taylor, Matthew Denied 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Taylor, Matthew Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-19
Manor Lakes Southern Football Netball League Taylor, Ryan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Altona Juniors Taylor, Sam Approved 2016-02-07 2016-04-05
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Taylor, Sam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Williamstown Juniors Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Teal, Jai Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-07
Albion Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Temple, Nikhia Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Point Cook Templer-Collins, Jett Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Ten Dam, Josh Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-01
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tenabel, Callan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Albanvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Tenabel, Callan Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-20
Sunshine Heights Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tenaglia, Thomas Pending 2016-04-16  
Wyndham Suns Hoppers Crossing Tesoriero, Dean Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Werribee Districts WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Tessari, Jack Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Tessari, Max Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-07
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tester, Aiden Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarneit Thalas, Andrew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Werribee Districts Thar, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Sunshine Heights Albion Theobald, Jonah Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
West Footscray Wyndham Suns Thomas, Corey Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-31
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Thomas, Damon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-21
Manor Lakes Glen Orden Thomas, Dane Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-07
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Braybrook Thomas, Phillip Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Northern Tasmanian Football Association Braybrook Thomas, Roy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thompson, Ted Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Sunshine Thomson, Dylan Denied 2015-06-26 2016-02-08
Werribee Centrals Werribee Districts Thomson, Jordan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Albion Golden Rivers Football League Thorne, Jacob Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-17
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Threlfall, Shaunlee Denied 2016-02-26 2016-03-03
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Threlfall, Shaunlee Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Werribee Centrals Tietze-Bentley, Lochlen Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Tiffen, Matthew Pending 2016-03-22  
Wyndhamvale Werribee Centrals Timms, Luke Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Tipuamantumirri, Dakota Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Tipuamantumirri, Dakota Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Todd, Benjamin Pending 2016-04-05  
Southern Football Netball League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Todd, Benjamin Denied 2015-05-22 2016-02-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Goulburn Valley Football League Todd, Benjamin Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-17
Caroline Springs Sunshine Heights Ton, Erkut Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-30
Sunshine Sunshine Heights Tonkin, Dalton Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-29
Caroline Springs Albion Tonkinson, Jacob Approved 2016-02-15 2016-04-07
Newport Power Spotswood Topp, Jack Approved 2016-02-14 2016-04-14
St Bernard's AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Torcia, Alex Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Tortorella, Joshua Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-19
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Toscano, Gianluca Pending 2016-02-01  
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Toutziarakis, Peggy Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Hoppers Crossing Spotswood Towers, Jack Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
St Albans Geelong and District Football League Townsend, Kane Nathan Pending 2016-02-23  
North Sunshine Sanctuary Lakes Tracey, Paul Approved 2016-02-03 2016-04-07
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trajcevski, Christopher Approved 2016-03-31 2016-06-24
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Trajkovska, Nicole Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Treganowan, Jordan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-06
Albion Hoppers Crossing Treloar, Jay Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Manor Lakes Treloar, Nathan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-05-13
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Trembath, Flynn Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-25
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Trent, Elliott Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Tarneit Glen Orden Trewin , Jake Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-13
Tarneit Manor Lakes Trewin, Brayden Pending 2016-02-17  
Glen Orden Ballarat Football League Trewin, Jesse Pending 2016-06-03  
Manor Lakes Wyndhamvale Trigg, Cooper Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Tritt, Shannae Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Deer Park AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tritt, Shannae Approved 2016-05-30 2016-05-31
West Footscray Ballarat Football League Trowsdale, Jadyn Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-21
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Tsaloumas, Maddison Approved 2016-06-28 2016-06-28
Flemington Juniors Spotswood Tsotsovis, Dimitri Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-03
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Tsotsovis, Dimitri Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndham Suns Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tunnicliffe, Harley Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-27
Parkside Newport Power Turcinovich, Anthony Approved 2016-06-20 2016-06-29
North Footscray Yarraville Seddon Eagles Turnbull, Sebastian Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-06
Tarneit Albion Turnbull, Shaun Approved 2016-03-26 2016-04-08
Albion Horsham District Football League Turner, Brady Cancelled 2016-04-28  
Albion Stawell 13 and Under Football Association Turner, Brady Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Turner, Brent Approved 2016-02-16 2016-04-08
St Albans Albanvale Turner, Brett Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Manor Lakes Geelong and District Football League Turner, Ethan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-31
Tarneit Glen Orden Turner, Joel Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Hoppers Crossing Turner, Matthew Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-08
Tarneit Hoppers Crossing Turner, Rylee Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-04
Sanctuary Lakes Kyabram District Football Netball League Turpin, Zak Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Tutai, Nooare Pending 2016-03-30  
AFL Barwon Braybrook Tutchell, Kane Approved 2016-05-05 2016-05-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) West Footscray Twentyman, Kane Approved 2016-05-06 2016-05-06
Werribee Districts Hoppers Crossing Tye , Jerome Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Braybrook Tymms, Dean Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Tzambazakis, Monique Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-09
Deer Park North Footscray Unwin, Jaydan Approved 2016-06-14 2016-06-19
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Glen Orden Unwin, Mark Approved 2016-06-29 2016-07-01
Spotswood Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Urch, Callum Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Urlichs, Trevor Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Urlichs, Trevor Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-16
Wyndhamvale Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Urlichs, Trevor Approved 2016-05-27 2016-05-27
Albion AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Uweinat, Mohamad Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Vaiano, Jess Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-05
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Valente, Mikaya Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Valente, Mikaya Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-09
Northern Football League (NFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Van Den Eynde, Isaac Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Yarraville Seddon Eagles Van Den Eynde, Julian Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-07
Point Cook Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Der Linden, Aidan Approved 2016-06-22 2016-06-23
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Van Der Linden, Zara Approved 2016-06-18 2016-06-18
Sunshine Albion Van Gemeren, Albert Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-30
Sunshine Albion Van Gemeren, Simon Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-30
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Van Hulst, Nathan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-08
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Van Kuyk, Adam Pending 2016-04-04  
Deer Park WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Van Riet, Rodney Approved 2016-05-18 2016-05-18
Williamstown Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Van Wyngaarden, Jack Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Vandermeer, Corey Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-04
Altona Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vasilovski, Kris Approved 2016-05-04 2016-05-08
Wyndhamvale Southern Football Netball League Vassallo, John Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-27
Deer Park AFL Barwon Vassallo, Luke Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles North Footscray Veljanovski, Jai Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-05
Manor Lakes Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vella, Brendan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Vella, Jacob Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Williamstown Juniors Deer Park Vella, Luke Pending 2016-04-22  
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vella, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-08 2016-03-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Braybrook Vella, Paul Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Velona, Beau Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunshine Heights Velona, Beau Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Juniors Verdino, Christian Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-08
Werribee Districts Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vick, Julian Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-23
St Albans Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Vickers, James Approved 2016-04-11 2016-05-27
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Vidovic, Lars Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Parkside Vincent, Drew Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-27
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Viojo, Jordan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-13
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Viola, Jackson Cancelled 2016-01-06  
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Viola, Jackson Approved 2015-12-16 2016-02-08
Hoppers Crossing Werribee Centrals Virgona, Joseph Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-08
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Vo, Kevin Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Von Ahlen, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Vorano, Brody Pending 2016-04-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Vorano, Brody Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Vorano, Caiden Pending 2016-04-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Vorano, Caiden Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Vorano, Jack Cancelled 2016-04-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Vorano, Jack Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
North Sunshine Manor Lakes Vrselja, James Approved 2016-05-12 2016-05-17
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vu, Jimmy Hang Pending 2016-04-15  
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vu, Jimmy Hang Denied 2016-03-19 2016-03-26
Albion Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Vu, Jimmy Hang Denied 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Deer Park Albanvale Vuong, Allan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Waddell, Campbell Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-23
Sanctuary Lakes Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Waga, Jason Approved 2016-06-03 2016-06-18
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Waga, Jett Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wagland, Benjamin Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
South West District Football Netball League Spotswood Waldron, Brad Pending 2016-06-23  
Spotswood Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Waldron, Bradley Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Wales, Elijah Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Hoppers Crossing VFL & TAC CUP Wales, Elijah Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Hoppers Crossing Ovens & Murray Football League Wales, Elijah Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Hoppers Crossing Ovens & Murray Football League Wales, Hugh Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-25
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamstown Juniors Walker, Jack Approved 2016-03-13 2016-03-28
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Walker, Luke Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-17
Hoppers Crossing Deer Park Walker, Noah Cancelled 2016-02-01  
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walker, Noah Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Werribee Districts Williamstown Juniors Wall, Connor Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Albanvale Wallace, Daniel Denied 2015-06-30 2016-02-08
Wyndhamvale Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wallace, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-23
Wyndham Suns Ballarat Football League Wallace, Nathan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-12
Albanvale North Sunshine Wallace, Steven Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-31
Altona Juniors Wyndhamvale Walsh, Malachy Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-09
St Albans AFL Barwon Walshe, Campbell Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Walters, Sateesha Approved 2016-05-11 2016-05-14
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Walters, Sateesha Approved 2016-05-14 2016-05-14
Glen Orden AFL Sydney Walton, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Albion North Footscray Wantok, Rual Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-17
AFL Barwon Albion Ward, Brendan Approved 2016-06-02 2016-06-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Ward, Christien Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-09
Hoppers Crossing Loddon Valley Football League Ward, Xavier Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Warden, Blaize Pending 2016-06-29  
Deer Park Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Warden, Luke Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-28
Nepean Football Netball League Wyndham Suns Wareham, Johnny Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-15
Albion Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Warwick, Jake Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-30
West Footscray Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Warwick, Jared Approved 2016-03-05 2016-04-06
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waters, Jake Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Hoppers Crossing Waters, Luke Pending 2016-04-14  
Hoppers Crossing Ovens & Murray Football League Waters, Luke Approved 2016-05-10 2016-05-14
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waters, Zak Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
North Sunshine Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Watson, Tyler Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Ballarat Football League Hoppers Crossing Watt, Murphy Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-07
Manor Lakes Werribee Centrals Watts, Bailley Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Manor Lakes Sanctuary Lakes Watts, Brodi Pending 2016-05-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Deer Park Way, Charlise Pending 2016-03-30  
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Way, Charlise Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-12
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Way, Charlise Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Deer Park Caroline Springs Way, Charlise Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Way, Charlise Approved 2016-05-22 2016-05-22
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Weatherley, Shane Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-20
Geelong and District Football League Yarraville Seddon Eagles Weatherley, Shane Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-23
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Newport Power Weaven-Cahill, Abe Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-15
Football Integration Development Association (FIDA) Manor Lakes Webb, James Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Webb, Josh Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Deer Park VFL & TAC CUP Webb, Josh Approved 2016-07-07 2016-07-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Manor Lakes Webb, Joshua Approved 2016-03-12 2016-05-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Wedd, Holly Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-04
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wedd, Holly Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wedd, Holly Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Weedon, Brenton Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-31
Wyndhamvale Geelong and District Football League Weedon, Lucas Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-30
Point Cook Williamstown Juniors Weickhardt, Andreas Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Sunshine North Footscray Weise, Max Ronald Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-06
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Weissmann, Kai Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Weissmann, Umi Approved 2016-05-21 2016-05-21
Flemington Juniors Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Welsh, Rowan Approved 2016-03-08 2016-04-06
Ballarat Football League Caroline Springs Wentworth, Paul Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-14
Wyndhamvale Manor Lakes West, Michael Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-09
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook Whear, Kayden Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-12
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Whiley, Kiera Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-28
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Whiley, Kiera Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-05
Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Flemington Juniors White, Anne Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Flemington Juniors Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League White, Anne Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Sanctuary Lakes Point Cook White, Bailey Thomas Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-02
Sanctuary Lakes AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games White, Cassius Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Werribee Centrals AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games White, Harrison Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Caroline Springs Albion White, Liam Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Caroline Springs North Sunshine White, Luke Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-19
Sunshine Central Highlands Football League White, Tehan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Wyndhamvale Tarneit Whitehouse, John Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-24
Albion Geelong and District Football League Whiting, Mark Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-02
Manor Lakes Tarneit Whiting, Troy Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-25
Spotswood Williamstown Juniors Whittle, Joseph Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-03
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Widders, Caitlin Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-09
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wiedemann, Sean Nathan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-28
Yarraville Seddon Eagles West Footscray Wijesekara, Uchita Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Wyndhamvale Kyabram District Football Netball League Wilkinson, Jordan Pending 2016-04-01  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Werribee Districts Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-16
Werribee Districts VFL & TAC CUP Wilkinson, Matthew Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Williams, Brandon Pending 2016-04-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) North Footscray Williams, Brandon Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Hoppers Crossing Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Williams, Buckley Approved 2015-02-08 2016-04-11
St Bernard's Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Christopher Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Wyndham Suns Point Cook Williams, Christopher Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
Braybrook Parkside Williams, Jason Approved 2015-06-09 2016-04-15
Hoppers Crossing Williamstown Juniors Williams, Joel Approved 2015-02-21 2016-02-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Williams, Joshua Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-19
Point Cook Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Williams, Madison Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Newport Power Williams, Mark Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-10
Sunshine Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Williams, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-06
Hoppers Crossing WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Williams, Nathan Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Newport Power Spotswood Williams, Rory Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Braybrook Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williams, Shane Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-01
Bendigo Football League Parkside Williams, Zachary Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-22
Altona Juniors Yarraville Seddon Eagles Williamson, Ethan Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-04
Yarraville Seddon Eagles AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Williamson, Ethan Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Willie, Brayden Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-31
Albanvale Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Willie, Dylan Pending 2016-03-11  
St Bernard's PEGS Juniors Wilmot, Brodie Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-09
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Brenden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-01
Hoppers Crossing Geelong and District Football League Wilson, Cameron Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-01
Spotswood WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Wilson, Darcy Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Spotswood VFL & TAC CUP Wilson, Jake Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Spotswood AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Wilson, Jake Approved 2016-05-25 2016-05-25
Werribee Districts AFL Barwon Wilson, Jayden Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Deer Park Wilson, Jennipher Approved 2016-05-16 2016-05-19
Deer Park Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wilson, Jennipher Approved 2016-05-19 2016-05-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Wilson, Leigh Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Albion Wilson, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-07
Picola and District Football Netball League Sanctuary Lakes Wilson, Nathan Pending 2016-06-29  
Hoppers Crossing Tarneit Wilson, Shane Approved 2015-05-29 2016-04-04
Deer Park Ballarat Football League Wilson, Shaun Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wyndhamvale Wilson, Zac Approved 2016-06-16 2016-06-25
Newport Power Albion Wilson- roach, Koby Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-08
Caroline Springs Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wiltshire, Aaron Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-02
Point Cook Mortlock Football League Winsall, Isaac Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-26
St Albans Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wintels, Kirk Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Point Cook Sanctuary Lakes Withers, Kyle Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-08
East Fremantle DFDC Newport Power Wojcik, Daniel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-03
Deer Park Goulburn Valley Football League Wong, James Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-15
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Spotswood Wood, Oliver Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-08
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hoppers Crossing Wood, Ricky Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-22
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Woodhead , Alexandra Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woods, Dylan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-04
Manor Lakes Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woods, Dylan Approved 2016-02-07 2016-03-04
Sunshine Heights Sunshine Worn, Brodie Pending 2016-03-24  
Tarneit Wyndham Suns Wright, Joshua Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-11
Hoppers Crossing Ballarat Football League Wright, Kagen Approved 2016-06-10 2016-06-11
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Altona Wright, Matthew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-30
Tarneit Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Wright, Ricki Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-07
Spotswood Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wright, Thalia Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Wyndhamvale Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Wybrow, Shaylla Approved 2016-05-02 2016-05-02
Deer Park St Albans Xerri, Luke Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-04
Caroline Springs VFL & TAC CUP Xerri, Tristan Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Spotswood AFL Gold Coast Juniors Xuereb, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
PEGS Juniors Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Yarak, Jonathan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-04-28
Glen Orden East Kimberley Football League Yates, Marc Approved 2016-06-09 2016-06-18
Sanctuary Lakes Ballarat Football League Yates, Michael Denied 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Sanctuary Lakes North Sunshine Yates, Michael Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Wyndhamvale Hoppers Crossing Young, Brayden Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-29
West Footscray Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Samuel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Point Cook Yousif, Silver Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-09
Altona Juniors Altona Zammit, Adam Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-25
Altona Juniors AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games Zammit, Alexander Approved 2016-05-24 2016-05-24
Wyndhamvale Werribee Districts Zammit, Arden Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-06
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Caroline Springs Zammit, Serena Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-29
Caroline Springs Western Region and Essendon District Girls Football League Zammit, Serena Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Zangari, John Denied 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Glen Orden Wyndham Suns Zangari, John Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-02
Tarneit Manor Lakes Zarb, Jordan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-05-06
West Footscray Sanctuary Lakes Zerafa, Jamie Approved 2016-06-30 2016-07-09
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sanctuary Lakes Zerafa, Tristan Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-30
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) St Bernard's Zoccali, Matteo Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-22
Yarraville Seddon Eagles Black Diamond AFL Zuzek, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-19

WRFL Sponsors

YouTube

Contact Us

CONTACT THE WRFL OFFICE

Phone: 9315-5400

Email: info@wrfl.asn.au

Business Hours: 9am-5pm Mon-Fri