Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Alby Morrison Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 09:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) ACT Fins   vs   Melville Sharks
Alby Morrison Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 12:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) KFC Breakers   vs   UWA Torpedoes Blue
Alby Morrison Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 14:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Sharks   vs   Hunter Hurricanes
Alby Morrison Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 17:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Blue   vs   UNSW Wests
Alby Morrison Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Drummoyne Devils   vs   Melville Saints
Alby Morrison Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Nthn Beaches   vs   UWA Torpedoes Blue
Alby Morrison Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Saints   vs   Dolphins/Phantoms
Alby Morrison Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 12:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Green   vs   Sydney Nthn Beaches
Alby Morrison Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 16:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Dolphins/Phantoms   vs   Barracudas
Chris Hook Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 08:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Barracudas   vs   Melville Saints
Chris Hook Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 11:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Adelaide Jets   vs   UWA Torpedoes Green
Chris Hook Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 12:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) KFC Breakers   vs   UWA Torpedoes Blue
Chris Hook Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 14:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Dolphins/Phantoms   vs   ACT Fins
Chris Hook Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Drummoyne Devils   vs   Melville Saints
Chris Hook Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Nthn Beaches   vs   UWA Torpedoes Blue
Chris Hook Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Saints   vs   Dolphins/Phantoms
Chris Hook Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Blue   vs   Melbourne Collegians
Chris Hook Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 16:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Dolphins/Phantoms   vs   Barracudas
Colin Wedd Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 11:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Uni Lions   vs   Melbourne Collegians
Colin Wedd Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 13:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Drummoyne Devils   vs   Barracudas
Colin Wedd Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Uni Lions   vs   Adelaide Jets
Colin Wedd Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UNSW Wests   vs   Sydney Uni Lions
Daniel Flahive Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 13:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Saints   vs   Cronulla Sharks
Daniel Flahive Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 16:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Green   vs   Sydney Uni Lions
Daniel Flahive Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 17:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Blue   vs   UNSW Wests
Daniel Flahive Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Cronulla Sharks   vs   Melville Sharks
Daniel Flahive Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 09:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Uni Lions   vs   UWA Torpedoes Blue
Daniel Flahive Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Sharks   vs   Drummoyne Devils
Danny Flahive Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 09:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) ACT Fins   vs   Melville Sharks
Fiona Haigh Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 11:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Uni Lions   vs   Melbourne Collegians
Fiona Haigh Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 13:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Saints   vs   Cronulla Sharks
Fiona Haigh Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 16:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melbourne Collegians   vs   Adelaide Jets
Fiona Haigh Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Dolphins/Phantoms   vs   Melville Sharks
Fiona Haigh Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UNSW Wests   vs   KFC Breakers
Fiona Haigh Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 09:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melbourne Collegians   vs   UNSW Wests
Fiona Haigh Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 12:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Green   vs   Sydney Nthn Beaches
Fiona Haigh Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 16:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) ACT Fins   vs   Melville Saints
Fiona Haigh Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 17:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Nthn Beaches   vs   Adelaide Jets
Gabor Boros Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 11:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Adelaide Jets   vs   UWA Torpedoes Green
Gabor Boros Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 12:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UNSW Wests   vs   Sydney Nthn Beaches
Gabor Boros Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 14:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Dolphins/Phantoms   vs   ACT Fins
Gabor Boros Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Dolphins/Phantoms   vs   Melville Sharks
Gabor Boros Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Drummoyne Devils   vs   Hunter Hurricanes
Gabor Boros Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 09:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Uni Lions   vs   UWA Torpedoes Blue
Gabor Boros Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Hunter Hurricanes   vs   Cronulla Sharks
Gavin Mcmahon Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 08:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Cronulla Sharks   vs   Drummoyne Devils
Gavin Mcmahon Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 12:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UNSW Wests   vs   Sydney Nthn Beaches
Gavin Mcmahon Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Cronulla Sharks   vs   Barracudas
Gavin Mcmahon Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Barracudas   vs   ACT Fins
Gavin Mcmahon Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Hunter Hurricanes   vs   Cronulla Sharks
Gavin Mcmahon Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 17:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Nthn Beaches   vs   Adelaide Jets
Liz Burman Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 09:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Hunter Hurricanes   vs   Dolphins/Phantoms
Liz Burman Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 13:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Drummoyne Devils   vs   Barracudas
Liz Burman Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 14:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Sharks   vs   Hunter Hurricanes
Liz Burman Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 17:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Nthn Beaches   vs   KFC Breakers
Liz Burman Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 11:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Cronulla Sharks   vs   Barracudas
Liz Burman Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melbourne Collegians   vs   UWA Torpedoes Green
Liz Burman Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 09:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melbourne Collegians   vs   UNSW Wests
Liz Burman Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 13:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melville Sharks   vs   Drummoyne Devils
Liz Burman Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UNSW Wests   vs   Sydney Uni Lions
Liz Burman Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 17:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) KFC Breakers   vs   UWA Torpedoes Green
Mark Ridgwell Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 08:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Cronulla Sharks   vs   Drummoyne Devils
Mark Ridgwell Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Hunter Hurricanes   vs   ACT Fins
Mark Ridgwell Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Uni Lions   vs   Adelaide Jets
Mark Ridgwell Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Drummoyne Devils   vs   Hunter Hurricanes
Mark Ridgwell Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 11:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Barracudas   vs   ACT Fins
Mark Ridgwell Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 12:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Adelaide Jets   vs   KFC Breakers
Ned Whitehouse Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 08:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Barracudas   vs   Melville Saints
Ned Whitehouse Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 09:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Hunter Hurricanes   vs   Dolphins/Phantoms
Ned Whitehouse Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 16:00 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Green   vs   Sydney Uni Lions
Ned Whitehouse Referee 1 19/04/14 (Sat) 12:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Hunter Hurricanes   vs   ACT Fins
Ned Whitehouse Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 13:30 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melbourne Collegians   vs   UWA Torpedoes Green
Ned Whitehouse Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 08:30 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Cronulla Sharks   vs   Melville Sharks
Ned Whitehouse Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 14:45 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UWA Torpedoes Blue   vs   Melbourne Collegians
Ned Whitehouse Referee 2 20/04/14 (Sun) 17:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) KFC Breakers   vs   UWA Torpedoes Green
Sash Kovalenko Referee 2 18/04/14 (Fri) 16:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Melbourne Collegians   vs   Adelaide Jets
Sash Kovalenko Referee 1 18/04/14 (Fri) 17:15 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Sydney Nthn Beaches   vs   KFC Breakers
Sash Kovalenko Referee 2 19/04/14 (Sat) 14:45 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) UNSW Wests   vs   KFC Breakers
Sash Kovalenko Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 12:15 Challenge Indoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) Adelaide Jets   vs   KFC Breakers
Sash Kovalenko Referee 1 20/04/14 (Sun) 16:00 Challenge Outdoor (2014 Boys 18 & Under Club Natl Champs) ACT Fins   vs   Melville Saints