Riddell District Football Netball League
Club Websites
Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Riddell District Football Netball League
Steve Turner Medal - RDFNL Dome Rising Gun
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 17 Nomination
2016 Round 17 Nomination - Leigh McMahon - Romsey
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 16 Nomination
2016 Round 16 Nomination - Sam Apineru - Melton Centrals
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 15 Nomination
2016 Round 15 Nomination - Tommy Alkemade - Riddell
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 14 Nomination
2016 Round 14 Nomination - Blake Laverie - Woodend/Hesket
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 13 Nomination
2016 Round 13 Nomination - Jonathon Ferri - Melton Centrals
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 12 Nomination
2016 Round 12 Nomination - Patrick Coppinger - Broadford
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 11 Nomination
2016 Round 11 Nomination - Zach Smedley - Macedon
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 10 Nomination
2016 Round 10 Nomination - Dylan Featon - Rupertswood
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 9 Nomination
2016 Round 9 Nomination - Jack Jedwab - Romsey
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 8 Nomination
2016 Round 8 Nomination - Chris Lawton - Diggers Rest
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 7 Nomination
2016 Round 7 Nomination - Robert Burns - Diggers Rest
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 6 Nomination
2016 Round 6 Nomination - Michael Treweek - Riddell
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 5 Nomination
2016 Round 5 Nomination - Tom Gawthrop - Woodend/Hesket
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 4 Nomination
Round 4 Nomination - James Wooster - Lancefield
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 3 Nomination
2016 Round 3 Nomination - Tim Walsh - Riddell
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 2 Nomination
2016 Round 2 Nomination - Ben Said - Riddell
more
2016 Steve Turner Medal - Round 1 Nomination
2016 Round 1 Nomination - Liam Berry - Rupertswood
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 12 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 12 Nomination - Jason Cooke (Macedon)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 11 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 11 Nomination - Austin Cicero (Rupertswood)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 10 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 10 Nomination - Matthew Panuccio (Riddell)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 9 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 9 Nomination - Matthew Bulluss (Broadford)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 8 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 8 Nomination - Nathan Tessari (Romsey)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 7 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 7 Nomination - Liam Berry (Rupertswood)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 6 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 6 Nomination - Mitchell Trimboli (Sunbury Kangaroos)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 5 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 5 Nomination - Tommy Alkemade (Riddell)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 4 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 4 Nomination - Cameron McRorie (Rupertswood)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 3 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 3 Nomination - Ed Morrissey (Macedon)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 2 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 2 Nomination - Roger Allen (Sunbury Kangaroos)
more
2015 Steve Turner Medal - Round 1 Nomination
2015 Steve Turner Medal Round 1 Nomination - Hamish Govan (Woodend-Hesket)
more
[
click here for archives
]
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started