Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Aaron Clement Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Andrew Hollowood Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BRISBANE
Andrew Hollowood Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BRISBANE
Ashley Merrett Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BRISBANE
Brodie Mclachlan Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Bryce Reid Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 17:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   CANBERRA
Cameron Whiteley Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) LAUNCESTON   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Chris Clark Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) FRANKSTON   vs   GEELONG
Elliot Green Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) FRANKSTON   vs   GEELONG
Jon Chapman Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 20:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Justin Hamilton Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) FRANKSTON   vs   GEELONG
Kahli Symons Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) FRANKSTON   vs   BALLARAT
Kurt Aherne Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:30 Elphin Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) LAUNCESTON   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Liam Costello Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 20:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Martin Parker Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Matthew Rhook Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   MT GAMBIER
Melissa Andreola Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BRISBANE
Mitchell Hare Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 17:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   CANBERRA
Mitchell Hare Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   CANBERRA
Robert Rice Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   MT GAMBIER
Robyn Manhire Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 20:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Ronnie Riggs Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Ulverstone Schweppes Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) N W TASMANIA   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Sarah Carey Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   CANBERRA
Steve Middleton Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:30 Bendigo Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BENDIGO   vs   MT GAMBIER
Tara Glennie Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   ALBURY WODONGA
Todd Spain Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BRISBANE
Todd Stock Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 19:45 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   CANBERRA
Troy Jones Referee 12/04/14 (Sat) 18:00 Frankston Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) FRANKSTON   vs   BALLARAT