Umpire Roster

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Adam Morgan Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   HOBART
Anthony Redman Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   MT GAMBIER
Brad Sheehy Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BENDIGO
Callum Low Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Chris Clark Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   HOBART
Chris Reid Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   HOBART
Daniel Battye Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   N W TASMANIA
Daniel Battye Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 MARS Minerdome (SEABL MEN (2014)) BALLARAT   vs   N W TASMANIA
David Pretty Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   N W TASMANIA
David Pretty Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 12:00 MARS Minerdome (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BALLARAT   vs   LAUNCESTON
Drew Meads Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   FRANKSTON
Drew Meads Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 AIS Training Hall (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BA COE   vs   FRANKSTON
Elliot Green Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   GEELONG
Fiona Allen Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   SANDRINGHAM
Gavin Smith Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   MT GAMBIER
Ian Knight Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 MARS Minerdome (SEABL MEN (2014)) BALLARAT   vs   N W TASMANIA
Jack Taylor Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   FRANKSTON
Jack Taylor Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 AIS Training Hall (SEABL MEN (2014)) BA CoE   vs   FRANKSTON
Jason Kelly Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   MT GAMBIER
Jason Kelly Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BENDIGO
Jon Chapman Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 MARS Minerdome (SEABL MEN (2014)) BALLARAT   vs   N W TASMANIA
Justin Hamilton Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   MT GAMBIER
Justin Hamilton Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   HOBART
Katie Davies Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 18:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BENDIGO
Katie Davies Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   GEELONG
Kellie Knight Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   GEELONG
Leanne Burton Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 18:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   HOBART
Liam Costello Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   LAUNCESTON
Liam Costello Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 12:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   HOBART
Luke Patrick Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:15 Rowland Cowan Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) BRISBANE   vs   MT GAMBIER
Matthew Rhook Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 AIS Training Hall (SEABL MEN (2014)) BA CoE   vs   FRANKSTON
Melissa Andreola Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 18:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BENDIGO
Melissa Andreola Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   GEELONG
Nathan Williams Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 18:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   HOBART
Peter Baxter Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   FRANKSTON
Phil Thiel Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 State Basketball Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KNOX   vs   GEELONG
Rebecca Kiers Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   FRANKSTON
Robert Rice Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 AIS Training Hall (SEABL MEN (2014)) BA CoE   vs   FRANKSTON
Robyn Manhire Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:15 Kilsyth Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) KILSYTH   vs   BENDIGO
Ron Clarke Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 20:00 The Geelong Arena (SEABL MEN (2014)) GEELONG   vs   MT GAMBIER
Ron Clarke Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   NUNAWADING
Simon Cosier Referee 18/07/14 (Fri) 18:00 Belconnen Basketball Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) CANBERRA   vs   FRANKSTON
Simon Cosier Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 AIS Training Hall (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BA COE   vs   FRANKSTON
Steve Middleton Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   HOBART
Tara Glennie Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   NUNAWADING
Taylor Flint Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 17:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   LAUNCESTON
Tim Mills Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Sandringham Basketball Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) SANDRINGHAM   vs   NUNAWADING
Todd Spain Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 14:30 Nunawading Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) NUNAWADING   vs   HOBART
Todd Stock Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 19:30 Dandenong Stadium (SEABL MEN (2014)) DANDENONG   vs   N W TASMANIA
Todd Stock Referee 20/07/14 (Sun) 12:00 MARS Minerdome (SEABL WOMEN (2014)) BALLARAT   vs   LAUNCESTON
Troy Earle Referee 19/07/14 (Sat) 20:00 Lauren Jackson Sports Centre (SEABL MEN (2014)) ALBURY WODONGA   vs   HOBART