Transfers

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Narre South Lions JFC Beaconsfield JFC Adams, Zoe Pending 2016-02-02  
Berwick Springs JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Adkins, Noah Pending 2016-02-03  
Fountain Gate JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Arthurson, Kye Pending 2016-02-01  
Berwick JFC South East Football Netball League Arthurson, William Pending 2016-02-03  
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Narre South Lions JFC Bartholomeusz, Aidan Pending 2016-02-03  
Berwick Springs JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Bayley, Dylan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Berwick JFC South East Football Netball League Bell-Towers, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-03  
Berwick JFC Beaconsfield JFC Bennett, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-01  
Berwick Springs JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Blackman, Riley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Timbarra JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Boehl, Hayden Pending 2016-02-01  
Berwick Springs JFC Beaconsfield JFC Borchard, Brooke Pending 2016-02-02  
Berwick Springs JFC Tooradin-Dalmore FC Bradford, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-07  
Berwick JFC Frankston and District Junior Football League Brough, Hayden Pending 2016-02-02  
Berwick JFC Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Brown, Zak Approved 2015-09-18 2015-10-06
Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Browning, Emily Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Cranbourne JFC Beaconsfield JFC Bushell, Tyler Pending 2016-02-01  
Hampton Park JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Cataldo, Teresa Pending 2016-02-04  
Berwick JFC South East Football Netball League Clavarino, Oscar Pending 2016-02-01  
Beaconsfield JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Clayton, Ruby Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Timbarra JFC Beaconsfield JFC Cockayne, Bailey Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-07
Hampton Park JFC Narre South Lions JFC Commiso, Michael Pending 2016-02-01  
Fountain Gate JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Cooper, Joshua Pending 2016-02-01  
Officer JFC South East Football Netball League Dauphin, Christiaan Pending 2016-02-03  
Officer JFC Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club De Kroon, Courtney Pending 2016-02-04  
Fountain Gate JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Dewet, Justin Pending 2016-02-01  
Parkmore JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Diaz, Karina Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Officer JFC Koo Wee Rup Eager, Bradley Pending 2016-02-03  
Beaconsfield JFC Officer JFC Easton, Trent Pending 2016-02-03  
Narre Warren JFC Officer JFC Edsall, Austin Pending 2016-02-03  
Cranbourne JFC Frankston and District Junior Football League Farrelly, Luke Pending 2016-02-02  
Beaconsfield JFC Victorian Womens Football League Fisher, Georgia Pending 2016-02-03  
Endeavour Hills JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Francia, Justin Pending 2016-02-04  
Beaconsfield JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Gee, Georgia Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Berwick Springs JFC Tooradin-Dalmore FC Gottschling, Jayden Pending 2016-02-07  
Cranbourne Youth Girls FC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Gourlay, Georgia Pending 2016-02-04  
Berwick JFC South East Football Netball League Green, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-03  
Timbarra JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Gunaratnam, Jason Pending 2016-02-07  
Beaconsfield JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Hanks, Tyla Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Hazelden, Samara Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Officer JFC Beaconsfield JFC Hendrych, Tyler Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Narre Warren JFC Beaconsfield JFC Herbert, Makayla Pending 2016-02-02  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Hampton Park JFC Hibbert, Connor Pending 2016-02-02  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Hampton Park JFC Hibbert, Nikolas Pending 2016-02-02  
Beaconsfield JFC WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Hughes, Tayla Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-25
Narre South Lions JFC Beaconsfield JFC Hynd, Jordan Pending 2016-02-01  
Frankston and District Junior Football League Officer JFC James, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-03  
Cranbourne Youth Girls FC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Jones, Courtney Pending 2016-02-04  
Endeavour Hills JFC AFL Barwon Jreige, Christopher Pending 2016-02-05  
Tooradin-Dalmore FC Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club Kelly, Alisha Pending 2016-02-04  
Cranbourne JFC Narre South Lions JFC Kolaritsch, Ethan Pending 2016-02-02  
Cranbourne JFC Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club Leigh, Barwald Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Fountain Gate JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Liddle, Alisha Pending 2016-02-01  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beaconsfield JFC Lidsey, Jessica Pending 2016-02-04  
Fountain Gate JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Lovelace, Cooper Pending 2016-02-07  
Fountain Gate JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Luppino, Adam Pending 2016-02-01  
Fountain Gate JFC South East Football Netball League Luppino, Jason Pending 2016-02-02  
Endeavour Hills JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Machnikowski, Adam Pending 2016-02-01  
Beaconsfield JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Mackenzie, Alex Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Berwick Springs JFC Beaconsfield JFC Maclaren, Hayden Pending 2016-02-01  
Officer JFC WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Marsh, Isabel Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-25
Officer JFC South East Football Netball League Martin, Joshua Pending 2016-02-03  
Hampton Park JFC Beaconsfield JFC Massey, Taylor Pending 2016-02-02  
Narre South Lions JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Meszaros, Emily Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Officer JFC South East Football Netball League Mill, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-03  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Pakenham JFC Miller, Patrick James Pending 2016-02-03  
Narre South Lions JFC South East Football Netball League Miller, Troy Pending 2016-02-03  
Fountain Gate JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Moore, Nathan Pending 2016-02-04  
Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club Cranbourne JFC Moran, Aaron Pending 2016-02-04  
Timbarra JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Moreli Alama, Hayce Pending 2016-02-01  
Beaconsfield JFC Narre Warren JFC Muir, Axel Pending 2016-02-06  
North Dandenong JFC Fountain Gate JFC Muric, Jasmine Pending 2016-02-02  
Hampton Park JFC Beaconsfield JFC Muzzicato, Jaymi Pending 2016-02-02  
Narre Warren JFC Beaconsfield JFC Nasser, Kareem Pending 2016-02-01  
Narre Warren JFC Beaconsfield JFC Nasser, Omar Pending 2016-02-01  
Narre North Foxes JFC Beaconsfield JFC Niezgodka, Jordyn Pending 2016-02-01  
Berwick JFC Frankston and District Junior Football League Nunn, Kyle Pending 2016-02-02  
Fountain Gate JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Nyuon, Bigoa Pending 2016-02-01  
Lyndhurst Football and Netball Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge O'Connell-Webb, Logan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Officer JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge O'Hagan, Taylah Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Narre South Lions JFC Subiaco DFDC O'Hare, Oscar Pending 2016-02-02  
Timbarra JFC Beaconsfield JFC Olsson, Aiden Pending 2016-02-02  
Timbarra JFC Beaconsfield JFC Olsson, Connor Pending 2016-02-01  
Timbarra JFC Pakenham JFC Orford, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-04  
Narre Warren JFC Beaconsfield JFC Osborne, Alyse Pending 2016-02-02  
Beaconsfield JFC Berwick Springs JFC Park, Eli Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Narre North Foxes JFC Beaconsfield JFC Parker, Joshua Pending 2016-02-01  
Fountain Gate JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Parker, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-07  
Officer JFC Berwick Springs JFC Parkinson, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Cranbourne Youth Girls FC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Phillips, Sophie Pending 2016-02-04  
Berwick Springs JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Pickett, Charlie Pending 2016-02-01  
Officer JFC South East Football Netball League Porter, Callum Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Narre Warren JFC Frankston and District Junior Football League Potter, Kyle Pending 2016-02-02  
Endeavour Hills JFC Beaconsfield JFC Pritchett, Joel Pending 2016-02-01  
Narre South Lions JFC Frankston and District Junior Football League Pullen, Blake Pending 2016-02-01  
Narre North Foxes JFC Beaconsfield JFC Pulling, Alexander Pending 2016-02-01  
Berwick Springs JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Quinn, Jackson Pending 2016-02-07  
Beaconsfield JFC South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Rann, Fergus Pending 2016-02-04  
Timbarra JFC Beaconsfield JFC Reyment, Taelor Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Berwick JFC Beaconsfield JFC Richardson, Jack Pending 2016-02-01  
Cranbourne Youth Girls FC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Ripari, Kayla Pending 2016-02-04  
Berwick JFC South East Football Netball League Rogers, Blake Pending 2016-02-03  
Tooradin-Dalmore FC Frankston and District Junior Football League Rowe, Cassandra Pending 2016-02-04  
Cora Lynn FC Pakenham JFC Rudy, Kane Pending 2016-02-04  
Berwick Springs JFC Beaconsfield JFC Scott, Jack Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Timbarra JFC Beaconsfield JFC Scott, Luke Pending 2016-02-06  
Parkmore JFC Victorian Womens Football League Sheldon, Teagan Pending 2016-02-01  
Parkmore JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Sheldon, Teagan Pending 2016-02-04  
Cranbourne JFC Southern Football Netball League Sherlock, Ben Pending 2016-02-01  
Pakenham JFC Eastern Football League (EFL) Skinner, Riley Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Pakenham JFC Beaconsfield JFC Smith, Ben Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Pakenham JFC Beaconsfield JFC Smith, Joshua Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-06
Timbarra JFC Beaconsfield JFC Smith, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-02  
Hampton Park JFC Narre South Lions JFC Sorbello, Dylan Pending 2016-02-01  
Pakenham JFC Officer JFC Spiegel, Riley Pending 2016-02-03  
Alberton Football Netball League Koo Wee Rup Sprie, Jordan Pending 2016-02-01  
Berwick JFC South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Stellato, Fabian Pending 2016-02-02  
Narre Warren JFC Beaconsfield JFC Stirling, Thomas Pending 2016-02-01  
Beaconsfield JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Struylaart, Brooke Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Narre Warren JFC Timbarra JFC Szymanski, Cohen Pending 2016-02-04  
Tooradin-Dalmore FC Frankston and District Junior Football League Thornton, James Pending 2016-02-07  
Doveton Eagles FC Southern Football Netball League Totlani, Lakshay Pending 2016-02-02  
Parkmore JFC Youth Girls Academy Challenge Ulu Peniata, Charis Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Berwick Springs JFC AFL Cairns Juniors Unsworth, Caleb Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Berwick Springs JFC AFL Cairns Juniors Unsworth, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Narre Warren JFC Beaconsfield JFC Venables, Callum Pending 2016-02-01  
Noble Park Football Club Juniors Narre North Foxes JFC Vu, Henry Pending 2016-02-07  
Narre Warren JFC South East Football Netball League Wardle, Bailey Pending 2016-02-02  
Officer JFC South East Football Netball League West, David Pending 2016-02-03  
Tooradin-Dalmore FC WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games White, Kylee Approved 2015-10-01 2015-10-05
Pakenham JFC Narre North Foxes JFC Wright, Liam Pending 2016-02-07  
Warragul and District Junior Football League Pakenham JFC Young, Simon Pending 2016-02-03  
Narre Warren JFC Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Zammit, Aaron Pending 2016-02-01  

Melbourne Football Club