CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
NUNAWADING DANDENONG Bignold, Lauren Automatic 2014-09-10 2014-09-17
KNOX NUNAWADING Cassin, Andrew Automatic 2014-09-10 2014-09-17
KNOX NUNAWADING Cassin, Michael Automatic 2014-09-10 2014-09-17
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Christie, Alexandra Automatic 2014-09-10 2014-09-17
DANDENONG WAVERLEY D'Onghia, Emma Automatic 2014-07-17 2014-07-24
HAWTHORN BOYS BULLEEN Dreher, Felix Automatic 2014-08-15 2014-08-22
HAWTHORN BOYS BULLEEN Dreher, Max Automatic 2014-08-15 2014-08-22
HAWTHORN BOYS KNOX Drury, Joshua Automatic 2014-03-27 2014-04-03
CORIO BAY ALTONA Edwards, Jeremy Automatic 2014-09-18 2014-09-25
DIAMOND VALLEY COBURG Glasby, Josh Automatic 2014-04-04 2014-04-11
PAKENHAM SOUTHERN PENINSULA Gown, Noah Automatic 2014-09-19 2014-09-26
SOUTHERN PENINSULA DANDENONG Green, Zarn Automatic 2014-05-16 2014-05-30
BENDIGO CORIO BAY Haywood, Alex Automatic 2014-05-30 2014-06-06
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Hema, Jalen Automatic 2014-09-18 2014-09-25
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
KEILOR PORT PHILLIP Horton, Spencer Automatic 2014-05-09 2014-05-16
OAKLEIGH SANDRINGHAM Kolivas, Matthew Automatic 2014-05-16 2014-05-23
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Leckie, Braden Automatic 2014-05-08 2014-05-01
RINGWOOD NUNAWADING Leis, Aaron Automatic 2014-03-27 2014-04-03
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Mackenzie, Hannah Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-04-25
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Mason, Taylor Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-05-09
CAMBERWELL WAVERLEY Mcclelland, Geordie Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-04-25
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
DANDENONG RINGWOOD Meares, Roden Automatic 2014-05-09 2014-05-16
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Moore, Jack Automatic 2014-07-14 2014-07-21
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Northam, Alannah Automatic 2014-09-18 2014-09-25
KNOX SHERBROOKE Oleskowski, Rebekah Automatic 2014-09-18 2014-09-25
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Percy, Kellan Automatic 2014-07-17 2014-07-24
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Perry, Jack Automatic 2014-07-02 2014-07-09
CASEY WESTERN PORT Plant, Maddeline Automatic 2014-09-11 2014-09-18
CASEY PAKENHAM Preston, Chloe Automatic 2014-08-29 2014-09-05
CASEY PAKENHAM Preston, Lily Automatic 2014-08-29 2014-09-05
GEELONG MELBOURNE BOYS Primmer, Cameron Automatic 2014-08-29 2014-09-05
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Russell, Josh Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-04-25
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Salerno, Lauren Automatic 2014-05-16 2014-05-23
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Smith, Maddie Automatic 2014-09-10 2014-09-17
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Smits, Jaea Automatic 2014-09-19 2014-09-26
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Smits, Monique Automatic 2014-09-19 2014-09-26
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Smits, Shaelyn Automatic 2014-09-19 2014-09-26
DANDENONG SOUTHERN PENINSULA Spencer, James Automatic 2014-09-19 2014-09-26
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Taylor, Bradley Automatic 2014-09-19 2014-09-26
CASEY DANDENONG Thompson, Jake Automatic 2014-08-15 2014-08-22
CORIO BAY GEELONG Tremain, Kurt Automatic 2014-05-09 2014-05-02
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
KILSYTH DANDENONG Urquhart, Kieran Automatic 2014-09-18 2014-09-25