CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
MELBOURNE BOYS WHITTLESEA Akbari, Jordan Automatic 2014-01-22 2014-01-29
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Armato, Mitchell Automatic 2014-01-24 2014-01-31
NUNAWADING DONCASTER Armour, Thomas Automatic 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Atkins-Brown, William Automatic 2014-02-28 2014-03-14
WAVERLEY MELTON Bak, Garang Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
MELBOURNE GIRLS KILSYTH Barnard, Sharni Automatic 2014-01-22 2014-01-29
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Batten, Richard Automatic 2014-03-21 2014-03-28
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Beaton-Mcnicol, Rebekah Automatic 2014-01-22 2014-01-29
SANDRINGHAM CHELSEA Boland, John Automatic 2014-01-31 2014-02-07
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Boland, Jordan Automatic 2014-01-29 2014-02-05
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Brenchley, Patrick Automatic 2014-02-14 2014-02-21
SOUTHERN PENINSULA CHELSEA Bryan, Joshua Automatic 2014-01-29 2014-02-05
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Buchanan-Webb, Tane Automatic 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
BROADMEADOWS COBURG Carriera, Emily Automatic 2014-01-29 2014-02-05
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Christensen, Zachary Automatic 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Chuol, Mandela Automatic 2014-02-28 2014-03-14
DONCASTER BLACKBURN Coghlan, Matthew Automatic 2014-01-24 2014-01-31
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Cooper, Jaime Automatic 2014-01-24 2014-01-31
WAVERLEY BLACKBURN Cooper, Leo Automatic 2014-01-24 2014-01-31
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Cross, James Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
KNOX SHERBROOKE Davis, Chole Automatic 2014-02-05 2014-02-12
DANDENONG CASEY Dodgson, Bethany Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
HAWTHORN BOYS KNOX Drury, Joshua Automatic 2014-03-27 2014-04-03
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Dwight, Maddison Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Eliott, Kyle Automatic 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Fernandes, Vivian Automatic 2014-03-21 2014-03-28
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Fisher, Thomas Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Fratangelo, Peter Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
GEELONG CORIO BAY French, Shae Automatic 2014-02-21 2014-02-28
CRAIGIEBURN DAREBIN Gibson, Aaryn Automatic 2014-03-14 2014-03-21
DIAMOND VALLEY COBURG Glasby, Josh Automatic 2014-04-04 2014-04-11
SOUTHERN PENINSULA DANDENONG Green, Zarn Automatic 2014-05-16 2014-05-30
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Hardeman, Caroline Automatic 2014-02-14 2014-02-21
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Harrison, Kane Automatic 2014-01-30 2014-02-06
ELTHAM BOYS DAREBIN Harvey, Tasman Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
KNOX SHERBROOKE Haslam, Ella Automatic 2014-02-28 2014-03-14
PAKENHAM HAMPTON PARK Hayden, Matthew Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
BENDIGO CORIO BAY Haywood, Alex Automatic 2014-05-30 2014-06-06
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Hernan, John Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
ELTHAM BOYS DAREBIN Hillery, Corey Automatic 2014-01-22 2014-01-29
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
KEILOR PORT PHILLIP Horton, Spencer Automatic 2014-05-09 2014-05-16
DANDENONG MCKINNON Josifovski, Shana Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
BROADMEADOWS MELBOURNE BOYS Khan, Zakaria Automatic 2014-03-14 2014-03-21
OAKLEIGH SANDRINGHAM Kolivas, Matthew Automatic 2014-05-16 2014-05-23
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Leckie, Braden Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Leckie, Braden Automatic 2014-05-08 2014-05-01
RINGWOOD NUNAWADING Leis, Aaron Automatic 2014-03-27 2014-04-03
FRANKSTON MORNINGTON Levey, Jake Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Mackenzie, Hannah Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-04-25
PAKENHAM MELBOURNE GIRLS Marten, Chloe Automatic 2014-03-14 2014-03-21
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Mason, Taylor Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-05-09
FRANKSTON MELBOURNE BOYS Mccarthy, Mitch Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
CAMBERWELL WAVERLEY Mcclelland, Geordie Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-04-25
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
DANDENONG RINGWOOD Meares, Roden Automatic 2014-05-09 2014-05-16
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Medwin, Mitchell Automatic 2014-03-14 2014-03-21
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Moore, Jack Automatic 2014-07-14 2014-07-21
MELBOURNE BOYS WAVERLEY Negri, Joshua Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
BULLEEN BROADMEADOWS Norris, Bryson Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
CHELSEA WERRIBEE North, Bevan Automatic 2014-03-21 2014-03-28
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Northam, Noa Automatic 2014-01-22 2014-01-29
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA O'Donohue, Briana Automatic 2014-02-28 2014-03-07
GEELONG CORIO BAY O'Loughlin, Damon Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
ELTHAM BOYS DAREBIN Okpala, Chike Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
ELTHAM GIRLS BULLEEN Papandony, Stephanie Automatic 2014-01-22 2014-01-29
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Perry, Jack Automatic 2014-07-02 2014-07-09
WAVERLEY CAMBERWELL Pertzel, Max Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
ALTONA MELBOURNE GIRLS Reeves, Zoe Automatic 2014-01-24 2014-01-31
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Robertson, Lachlan Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
DANDENONG HAMPTON PARK Rondinella, Paige Automatic 2014-02-07 2014-02-14
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Russell, Josh Automatic 2014-05-02 2014-04-25
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Salerno, Lauren Automatic 2014-05-16 2014-05-23
ELTHAM BOYS DAREBIN Salerno, Mitchell Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Schwieger, Matt Automatic 2014-01-29 2014-02-05
ELTHAM BOYS DAREBIN Sciacca, Zac Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
WERRIBEE SUNBURY Silcock, Jasmine Automatic 2014-02-28 2014-03-14
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Sukurica, Nikolina Automatic 2014-01-24 2014-01-31
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Thong, Buomkuoth Automatic 2014-02-14 2014-02-21
ALTONA WERRIBEE Tipper, Lauren Automatic 2014-01-29 2014-02-05
CORIO BAY GEELONG Tremain, Kurt Automatic 2014-05-09 2014-05-02
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Vasic, Aleksandra Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
WAVERLEY CAMBERWELL Walton, Michael Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30
KILSYTH ELTHAM BOYS Winstanley, Timothy Automatic 2014-03-14 2014-03-21
DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Woestyne, Michael Automatic 2014-01-23 2014-01-30