CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
WHITTLESEA COBURG Abdo, Jack Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Aden, Isak Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
RINGWOOD KILSYTH Agha, Noah Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Alger, Cooper Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Allan, Cameron Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM GIRLS Allender, Jaymee Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
DANDENONG HAMPTON PARK Alqasilias, Stavy Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Amor, Lilly Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
KILSYTH KNOX Anderson, Alannah Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
CRAIGIEBURN WALLAN Anderson, Damon Automatic 2015-11-23 2015-11-30
LATROBE CITY SOUTHERN PENINSULA Anderson, Rhys Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Anderson, Zac Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Andriske, James Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MELBOURNE GIRLS KNOX Angeles, Althea Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
LATROBE CITY KORUMBURRA Angwin, Brylee Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
LATROBE CITY KORUMBURRA Angwin, Tyla Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Anstey, Isobel Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Aquino, Jack Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
MARYBOROUGH MELBOURNE GIRLS Arhanghelschi, Zara Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
BULLEEN ALTONA Armato, Claudia Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Armstrong, Bailey Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
CASEY DANDENONG Arnold, Olivia Automatic 2015-11-13 2015-11-19
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Ash, Brooklyn Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Ash, Hudson Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
GEELONG CORIO BAY Aston, Nikita Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
SANDRINGHAM OAKLEIGH Atkinson, Jack Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
WHITTLESEA BROADMEADOWS Atkinson, Kalarni Automatic 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
RINGWOOD GEELONG Atkinson, Mason Automatic 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
GEELONG BULLEEN Attard, Emily Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
GEELONG BULLEEN Attard, Zoe Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WHITTLESEA COBURG Autupuna, Lily Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
KEILOR COBURG Autupuna, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
COLLINGWOOD DIAMOND VALLEY Baggio, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Balasooriya Lekamlage, Shamal Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Balaz, Daniel Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Baldan, Patrik Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
KNOX FRANKSTON Baldwin, Tristen Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Bandalan, Jan Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Bandilovski, Aleksander Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
DIAMOND VALLEY KNOX Bandilovski, Aneta Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Bankuti, Ethan Automatic 2015-08-28 2015-09-04
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Bankuti, Ethan Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
BLACKBURN WARRANDYTE Bannan, Eliza Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Barelier, Joshua Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
KNOX RINGWOOD Barker, Ryan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Barlow, Ben Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Barnes, Noah Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MELTON KEILOR Barnett-Tonna, Jessica Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Barrett, Michael Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Bartholomew, Alice Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Basoglou, Julian Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
KNOX NUNAWADING Bateman, Katie Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
WERRIBEE KEILOR Battistin, Corey Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
MELTON KEILOR Battye, Laini Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Baxter, Hugh Automatic 2015-10-02 2015-10-09
FRANKSTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Beard, Luke Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Beattie, Charlotte Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
WESTERN PORT BENDIGO Beattie, Jordan Automatic 2015-09-22 2015-09-29
WARRANDYTE BLACKBURN Begley, Olivia Automatic 2015-11-25 2015-12-02
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Beling, Matthew Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
KEILOR CRAIGIEBURN Bell, Brett Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
ALTONA WERRIBEE Bell, Elizabeth Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
HAWTHORN BOYS WAVERLEY Bennett, Calum Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
ALTONA WESTGATE Bennett, Kaine Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Benoit, Dominic Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
ALTONA DANDENONG Berisha, Arian Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
DIAMOND VALLEY CRAIGIEBURN Bertrand, Jacob Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
WARRANDYTE KNOX Bignell, Grace Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
WARRANDYTE KNOX Bignell, Samantha Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
RINGWOOD HAWTHORN BOYS Bird, Nicholas Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
SHERBROOKE WAVERLEY Birtles, John Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
LATROBE CITY DANDENONG Black, Emi Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WARRANDYTE BLACKBURN Blackwell, Erin Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
KNOX RINGWOOD Blundell, Shannon Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Boaler, Jai Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
CASEY PAKENHAM Board, Brad Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
WHITTLESEA BROADMEADOWS Bodley, Indiana Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
FRANKSTON SANDRINGHAM Box, Kingsley Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Bradley, Teagan Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
KEILOR MELBOURNE BOYS Bramich, Kyle Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
ALTONA WERRIBEE Brandariz, Kevin Automatic 2016-01-18 2016-01-25
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Brannighan, Campbell Automatic 2015-09-22 2015-09-29
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Brewer, Amy Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Brittain, Kiah Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Broadway, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Bromley, Saxon Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
KNOX BLACKBURN Brown, Breanna Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
SHERBROOKE KILSYTH Browne, Keely Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Bryan, Jamie Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
WARRAGUL PAKENHAM Bryce, Stephanie Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM BOYS Brydson-Dixon, Nicholas Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WARRAGUL DANDENONG Bundle, Billy Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
MELBOURNE BOYS KEILOR Burge, Jackson Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Burgess, Catherine Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
BELLARINE GEELONG Burgess, Leo Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
SANDRINGHAM DANDENONG Burke, Lucy Automatic 2016-01-06 2016-01-13
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Burns, Peyton Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
MELBOURNE BOYS MORNINGTON Burriss, Brodie Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
WHITTLESEA KEILOR Busuttil, Olivia Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Bycroft, Holly Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
CRAIGIEBURN DIAMOND VALLEY Byrnes, Macy Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WHITTLESEA COBURG Cachia, Zoey Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
WARRAGUL NUNAWADING Caddy, Georgia Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Capon, Samantha Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Carlton, Joel Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Carter, Jack Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
DANDENONG KNOX Catheray-Harvey, Keira Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
DANDENONG SOUTHERN PENINSULA Catherwood, Nathan Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Charles, Ebony Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Charles, Makayla Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
HAWTHORN GIRLS KNOX Chatfield, Alannah Automatic 2015-09-21 2015-09-28
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Chehal, Tajver Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
FRANKSTON MORNINGTON Cianci, Josie Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Clark, Daniel Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Clear, Ned Automatic 2016-01-08 2016-01-15
SUNBURY KEILOR Coakley, Zac Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
SANDRINGHAM NUNAWADING Cochrane, Lucy Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
SANDRINGHAM NUNAWADING Cochrane, Molly Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Cococcia, Catia Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
CASEY FRANKSTON Coghill, Bailey Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
HAWTHORN BOYS WAVERLEY Coker, Hagan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
SUNBURY BULLEEN Collings, Kiralee Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
BLACKBURN ELTHAM BOYS Collings, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
SUNBURY MELBOURNE GIRLS Condron, Madeline Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Conlon, William Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
GEELONG WERRIBEE Connor, Annabelle Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
GEELONG WERRIBEE Connor, Madeleine Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Corless, Louis Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
SHERBROOKE KNOX Cosgrave, Ayla Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
ALTONA KEILOR Costa, Nicholas Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Coster, Luca Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
DIAMOND VALLEY CRAIGIEBURN Coulson, Ebony Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Coulson, Ty Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
MELBOURNE BOYS HAWTHORN BOYS Coutinho, Billy Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
LATROBE CITY PAKENHAM Coutts, Ellie Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Croce, Laura Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
SANDRINGHAM OAKLEIGH Crupi, Kiera Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
KILSYTH NUNAWADING Cullen, Joshua Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
MORNINGTON DANDENONG Cunnington, Talya Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Curtis, Emily Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
KNOX NUNAWADING Curtis, Evie Automatic 2015-09-23 2015-09-30
SHERBROOKE PAKENHAM D'Arcy, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA D'Souza, Jordan Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
ALTONA GEELONG D'Souza, Keegan Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY D'Sylva, Ethan Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Dahlstrom, Ava Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Dahlstrom, Charli Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA Dale, Nicholas Automatic 2015-11-23 2015-11-30
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Dalgleish, Brianna Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
WHITTLESEA COBURG Dalmau, Olivia Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
CASEY FRANKSTON Daly, Natalie Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
HAWTHORN GIRLS BLACKBURN Dammersmith, Saskia Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
COBURG KEILOR Dart, Oliver Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
WHITTLESEA CRAIGIEBURN Davey, Lauren Automatic 2015-08-28 2015-09-04
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Davis, Archer Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
WARRANDYTE NUNAWADING Davis, Summer Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
BELLARINE GEELONG Dawson, Billy Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
NUNAWADING ELTHAM BOYS Day, Callum Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Day, Courtney Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS De Bolfo, Ben Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
DIAMOND VALLEY SUNBURY De Bono, Brandon Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
HAMPTON PARK CASEY De Silva, Timothy Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD De Waard, Madeleine Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Deayton, Todd Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Decleva, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Deeprose, Ruby Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Deleon, Tyler Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Delosa, Samuel Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
DANDENONG SOUTHERN PENINSULA Delzoppo, Emma Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Demo, Abuk Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Dempsey, Caitlyn Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Denborough, Thomas Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
CASEY CHELSEA Devlin, Demi - Lee Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
BELLARINE ALTONA Devlin, Rhys Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
WARRANDYTE DIAMOND VALLEY Dewacht, Casey Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
BULLEEN ELTHAM GIRLS Di Virgilio, Leila Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Diaz, Evelyn Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Dillon, Billee Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
WHITTLESEA KEILOR Dimovski, Maggie Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Distefano, Matthew Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Donald, Alyssa Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MELBOURNE BOYS KNOX Donnelly, Dylan Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Donoghue, Zac Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
SUNBURY MELTON Downie, Hayley Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Dreher, Jacqui Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
KNOX NUNAWADING Drury, Joshua Automatic 2015-11-23 2015-11-30
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Duffy, Sebastian Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
WHITTLESEA BROADMEADOWS Dumayas, Miracle Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
DIAMOND VALLEY WARRANDYTE Dunn, Sarah Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
SUNBURY DIAMOND VALLEY Dunne, Jade Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
DANDENONG CASEY Dyer, Jordanne Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
KNOX RINGWOOD Earle, Ella Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Easton, Katie Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
WERRIBEE ALTONA Edwards, Ariyel Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Emma-Nnopu, Raymond Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
WERRIBEE MELBOURNE GIRLS Epperson, Britney Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WERRIBEE BLACKBURN Epperson, Jacob Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
DANDENONG CASEY Evans, Jacob Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Evely, Griffin Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Faalele, Daniel Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
WAVERLEY DANDENONG Faalele, Taylor Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Fadida, Morris Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KNOX SHERBROOKE Fahey, Angus Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WARRAGUL LATROBE CITY Farr, Caitlin Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
KNOX RINGWOOD Farrall, Chelcie Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Featherston, Jackson Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Feehan, Eilish Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Fell, Stephanie Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Ferguson, Jasmine Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
BLACKBURN CAMBERWELL Fernandes, Clare Automatic 2015-11-20 2015-11-27
HAWTHORN BOYS WESTERN PORT Ferraro, Frank Automatic 2015-11-13 2015-11-20
KNOX NUNAWADING Ferrier, James Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
OAKLEIGH MCKINNON Ferris, Mitchell Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Fiamengo, Tegan Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Fiamengo, Tegan Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
COLLINGWOOD KNOX Fiddes, Corey Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Fielder, Ashleigh Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Fildes, Rhys Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Filliponi-Haines, Charli Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
NUNAWADING KILSYTH Fitzgerald, Kristy Automatic 2016-01-18 2016-01-25
GEELONG BELLARINE Fogg, Ilsa Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MCKINNON OAKLEIGH Foltynowicz, Jacob Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
MELTON KEILOR Fonseca, Tatyana Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Foote, Sophie Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
RINGWOOD KNOX Ford, Ned Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Forsyth, Tristan Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Foster, Daniel Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Foster, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
DANDENONG SHERBROOKE Fountain, William Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Fowler, Harriet Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Fox, William Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
KILSYTH BULLEEN Foxwell, Owen Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
NUNAWADING MCKINNON Francis, Bree Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Francis, Jacob Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Franklin, Casino Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Fraser, Oliver Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MELTON KEILOR Fratangelo, Marie Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
SANDRINGHAM NUNAWADING Frawley, Keeley Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
GEELONG BELLARINE Frost, Hayleigh Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
GEELONG CORIO BAY Frost, Kaitlynne Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
CAMBERWELL ELTHAM BOYS Fung, James Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
HAMPTON PARK CASEY Gal, Courtney Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
MELBOURNE BOYS GEELONG Galagher, Jack Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Gamble, Caitlin Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
DONCASTER BLACKBURN Gannon, Natasha Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
DANDENONG CHELSEA Gardiner, Annabelle Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
BLACKBURN RINGWOOD Gee, Thomas Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
COLLINGWOOD KEILOR Gerada, Olivia Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Gersh, Nicholas Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Gibson, Max Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Gibson, Tyla Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Gillard, Chelsea Automatic 2015-09-30 2015-10-07
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Ginniff, Jordan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
COBURG CRAIGIEBURN Gliadiah, Menliday Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
MELBOURNE GIRLS MCKINNON Goldab, Alana Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MELBOURNE GIRLS MCKINNON Goldab, Gabrielle Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
CHELSEA SANDRINGHAM Goldsmith, Tara Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Golong, Golong Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Golong, Golong Automatic 2016-01-26 2016-02-02
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Goode, Shanae Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Goodier, Patrick Automatic 2015-09-29 2015-10-06
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Goodwin, Tyler Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Gordon, Grace Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
SANDRINGHAM OAKLEIGH Gordon, William Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Gorman, Jakob Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
ELTHAM GIRLS WARRANDYTE Gough, Isabel Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Goulding-Wales, James Automatic 2016-01-14 2016-01-21
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Gown, Noah Automatic 2015-10-02 2015-10-09
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Graham, Connor Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
CASEY DANDENONG Granados, Naomi Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
WESTGATE HAWTHORN BOYS Granger, Cooper Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Grant, Tayla Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Gravina, Chris Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
CASEY PAKENHAM Gregory, Tyler Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Griffiths, Holly Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Groppi, Leah Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
WARRANDYTE BULLEEN Grybas, Jade Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Guglielmi, Jemma Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Gunesekera, Sam Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
CORIO BAY LATROBE CITY Hague, Koby Automatic 2015-11-25 2015-12-02
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Hallam, Grace Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
WERRIBEE CORIO BAY Hallam, Tex Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
WARRANDYTE KNOX Hamilton, Joseph Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
DANDENONG ELTHAM GIRLS Hanafin, Lauren Automatic 2015-09-30 2015-10-07
KNOX NUNAWADING Hancock-Wolfe, Neave Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
KNOX NUNAWADING Hancock-Wolfe, Yanessa Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Handley, Nikita Automatic 2015-09-16 2015-09-23
KNOX HAWTHORN GIRLS Hans, Brianna Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WESTGATE KEILOR Hansby, Marcus Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Hansford, Jonathan Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
CHELSEA DANDENONG Hanssen, Spencer-Roy Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Hardman, Michael Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Hardwick, Imogen Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Hardwick, Imogen Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Harper, Breanna Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Harrick, Reilly Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MELBOURNE GIRLS ELTHAM GIRLS Harrington, Grace Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
KNOX MELBOURNE BOYS Harris, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CASEY DANDENONG Harris, Nikita Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
BELLARINE GEELONG Hart, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-01 2015-10-08
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Hastie, Matilda Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WAVERLEY DANDENONG Hastings, Eliza Automatic 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Havis, Joshua Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Heaney, Mitchell Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Hedger, Shane Automatic 2015-09-28 2015-10-05
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Hedger, Trent Automatic 2015-09-28 2015-10-05
BLACKBURN KNOX Heenan, Harrison Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
CHELSEA CASEY Heins, Brianna Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Henderson, Britney Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Henderson, Kara Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Henkes-Younger, Joshua Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Henshall, Caitlin Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
CASEY WESTERN PORT Hewish-Cramer, Caitlin Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
KNOX DANDENONG Hilder, Ashleigh Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MARYBOROUGH BALLARAT Hill, Isabella Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Hitch, Emmerson Automatic 2015-11-25 2015-12-02
MORNINGTON CHELSEA Hoare, Terrissa Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
ALTONA KEILOR Hobson, Waikai Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
DANDENONG SOUTHERN PENINSULA Hodge, Tamanya Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
SOUTHERN PENINSULA HAWTHORN GIRLS Hodge, Tamanya Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
MELBOURNE BOYS SHERBROOKE Hodgson, Joshua Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
MELBOURNE BOYS SHERBROOKE Hodgson, Zachary Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
SHERBROOKE KNOX Holland, Thomas Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
SANDRINGHAM FRANKSTON Hollingsworth, Lana Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
LATROBE CITY KORUMBURRA Holmes, Darci Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Hope, Tayla Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Horne, Ezra Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
NUNAWADING DANDENONG Horton, Blake Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Hudson, Montana Automatic 2015-10-01 2015-10-08
SANDRINGHAM OAKLEIGH Huffer-Kirsch, Mia Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Hunt, Noah Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
MELBOURNE BOYS CAMBERWELL Hunt, Rory Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Hunter, Mackenzie Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
LATROBE CITY PAKENHAM Hutchinson, Ashleigh Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
DAREBIN DIAMOND VALLEY Ilijoski, Jordan Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
MELTON KEILOR Imela, Sara Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
MELTON KEILOR Impey, Lucas Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
BULLEEN ELTHAM BOYS Ioannou, Michael Automatic 2016-01-28 2016-02-04
DIAMOND VALLEY DAREBIN Ioculano, Anthony Automatic 2016-01-25 2016-02-01
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Isaacs, Alysha Automatic 2015-09-30 2015-10-07
OAKLEIGH MELBOURNE BOYS Jackson, Fraser Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
DANDENONG KORUMBURRA James, Cade Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
WERRIBEE WESTGATE James-Millar, Tyrone Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
MORNINGTON CHELSEA Janson, Luke Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Jelovcan, Eve Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KEYSBOROUGH WAVERLEY Jensen, Adrian Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Jensen, Zac Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Jevric, Mikayla Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
KNOX KILSYTH Johnson, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Johnson, Matthew Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
BULLEEN COLLINGWOOD Johnson, Noah Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
CASEY PAKENHAM Johnstone, Brooke Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
CASEY KNOX Johnstone, Dylan Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Jones, Lana Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Jones, Oskar Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Jones, Tristan Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Jones, Tyrese Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Jorgensen, James Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
KEYSBOROUGH MELBOURNE BOYS Josic, Tony Automatic 2016-01-06 2016-01-13
OAKLEIGH KEYSBOROUGH Joynson, Alex Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Kagunya, Oscar Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
BROADMEADOWS COBURG Kaitani, Dion Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Kamener, Araso Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
HAWTHORN GIRLS BLACKBURN Kanellis, Georgia Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MELBOURNE GIRLS NUNAWADING Keane, Emily Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Keating, Oscar Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Kennedy, Melanie Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Kent, Rory Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Kenyon, Nicholas Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON King, Brad Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
DAREBIN DIAMOND VALLEY King, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Kiso, Katarina Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
BACCHUS MARSH KEILOR Kitanovski, Mitchell Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Kivlighon, Gus Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
DIAMOND VALLEY ALTONA Kizan, Nathan Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
WERRIBEE DANDENONG Klaman, Brittany Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
WERRIBEE DANDENONG Klaman, Olivia Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
COLLINGWOOD COBURG Klimek, Grace Automatic 2016-01-25 2016-02-01
BELLARINE GEELONG Kneebone, Jet Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
LATROBE CITY SOUTHERN PENINSULA Knowles, Maddison Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WAVERLEY OAKLEIGH Koocheek, Joseph Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
MELBOURNE GIRLS SANDRINGHAM Koppens, Chloe Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
ALTONA WERRIBEE Koscak, Beau Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
ALTONA WERRIBEE Koscak, Nakita Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
BULLEEN COBURG Kostas, James Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Kourtis, Elizabeth Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Kraal, Emily Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
CAMBERWELL BULLEEN Krienke, Annabel Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Krienke, Jacqueline Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
CASEY DANDENONG Kumbara, Milly Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
CASEY DANDENONG Kumbara, Tanaya Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Kyvernitakis, Yanni Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS La'Brooy, Jake Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
WARRANDYTE BLACKBURN Lanza, Talia Automatic 2016-01-28 2016-02-04
WHITTLESEA BROADMEADOWS Larchin, Ashur Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
MELTON BACCHUS MARSH Latina, Marcus Automatic 2016-01-25 2016-02-01
KEILOR Waratah Junior Leagues (Hills Hornets) Lavaki, Rachael Pending 2015-11-26  
MELTON MELBOURNE GIRLS Lavanda, Eva Automatic 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
HAWTHORN GIRLS BLACKBURN Lavelle, Jacqeline Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Lawson, Hayley Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
OAKLEIGH HAWTHORN BOYS Lazis, Naoym Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR Leahy, Claire Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Leamer-Alessi, Harry Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
ELTHAM BOYS KEILOR Leenaars, Richard Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Lees, Sebastian Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
LATROBE CITY FRANKSTON Lesiuk, Natasha Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Lewis, Nicole Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
ELTHAM BOYS RINGWOOD Linkin, Benjamin Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
DIAMOND VALLEY NUNAWADING Linkin, Samuel Automatic 2015-11-18 2015-11-25
MELBOURNE GIRLS WERRIBEE Liprino, Amber Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Lloyd, Tristan Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Loader, Hayden Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
DANDENONG BULLEEN Locandro, Sophia Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
CASEY PAKENHAM Logan, Luke Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Loogman, Lauren Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
BACCHUS MARSH MELBOURNE BOYS Lopes, Brock Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
COBURG BULLEEN Loreto, Giulia Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Lourantos, Christina Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
DANDENONG KNOX Lovelace, Shae Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Lovemore, Aaron Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
KEILOR WESTGATE Lowe, D'Arcy Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Ludekens, Tamara Automatic 2016-01-14 2016-01-21
WERRIBEE ALTONA Lunn, Grace Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Lutgens, Alex Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Lutgens, Christian Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
SUNBURY KEILOR Lyberis, Jaimee Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
DANDENONG PORT PHILLIP Lykourinos, Yianni Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
OAKLEIGH MELBOURNE BOYS Macdonald, Sean Automatic 2015-09-21 2015-09-28
BLACKBURN BULLEEN Mackinnon, Keira Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Macmillan, Hugo Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
KEILOR WERRIBEE Macsweeney, Jackson Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Madigan, Liam Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
OAKLEIGH SANDRINGHAM Maher, Liam Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Maizey, Braydan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
DANDENONG HAMPTON PARK Makiru, Isiah Automatic 2015-11-18 2015-11-25
KEYSBOROUGH MELBOURNE BOYS Maksic, Stefan Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Malloy, Nathan Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Mangalino, Javie Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
KILSYTH KNOX Marchese, Katrina Automatic 2015-11-23 2015-11-30
GEELONG BELLARINE Marion, Kale Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
GEELONG CORIO BAY Marjanovic, Jai Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
GEELONG CORIO BAY Marjanovic, Jayde Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
BULLEEN DIAMOND VALLEY Marshall, Lauren Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
WHITTLESEA COBURG Martin, Breanna Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
BULLEEN CAMBERWELL Martin, Carla Automatic 2015-09-23 2015-09-30
FRANKSTON SANDRINGHAM Martin, Demi Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
KNOX BLACKBURN Martin, Jasper Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Martin, Joe Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
SUNBURY ELTHAM BOYS Martin, Nathan Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
WAVERLEY COLLINGWOOD Mascarin, Alexander Automatic 2015-11-20 2015-11-27
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Maslic, Eddie Automatic 2015-08-21 2015-08-28
MELTON KEILOR Matapule Otutaha, Tonga Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
SUNBURY BROADMEADOWS Matautia, Tavian Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
ALTONA WERRIBEE Matejin, Kaelan Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
DANDENONG KORUMBURRA Materia, Flynn Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
DIAMOND VALLEY WHITTLESEA Matthews, Caitlyn Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
CRAIGIEBURN WALLAN Maxey, Luke Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
LATROBE CITY PAKENHAM May, Brielle Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mayne, Matthew Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Maynes, Nicholas Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Mayo, Tamara Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Mc Bride, Liam Automatic 2015-10-02 2015-10-09
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Mcalary, Ciarra Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Mcardle, Max Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
BENDIGO DIAMOND VALLEY Mcardle, Sebastian Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
BELLARINE GEELONG Mcateer, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Mccarthy, Maggie Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Mccombe, James Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Mcconchie, Nathan Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
MELBOURNE GIRLS WERRIBEE Mccrea, Natalie Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Mccready, Ben Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Mccullagh, Shannon Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mcdermott, Thomas Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Mcdonald, Alexandra Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
BLACKBURN WAVERLEY Mcdonald, Ignatius Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Mcgarthand, Imogen Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
RINGWOOD BLACKBURN Mcgarthand, Imogen Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
DIAMOND VALLEY COBURG Mcgougan, Shannon Automatic 2016-01-27 2016-02-03
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Mcgrath, James Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
BACCHUS MARSH SUNBURY Mcgregor, Holly Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
KNOX KILSYTH Mcintosh, Tahlia Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
WARRAGUL LATROBE CITY Mckenzie, Luke Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
SANDRINGHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Mckenzie, Mateja Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Mckenzie, Mateja Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
SANDRINGHAM PORT PHILLIP Mckenzie, Mateja Automatic 2016-01-27 2016-02-03
GEELONG CORIO BAY Mckew, Grace Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mclaren, Darcy Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
DIAMOND VALLEY BROADMEADOWS Mclaughlin, Courtney Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mclean, Declan Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Mclean, Zachary Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Mcleod, Harry Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
KEILOR MELBOURNE GIRLS Mcleod, Mali Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
LATROBE CITY KORUMBURRA Mcrae, Grace Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Mctigve, Mungo Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Mehrez, Yasmin Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Mellett, Jackson Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
OAKLEIGH KEILOR Mendes, Matthew Automatic 2015-08-21 2015-08-28
WESTERN PORT SOUTHERN PENINSULA Meric, Kayra Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WESTGATE ALTONA Meyers, Elly Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WESTGATE ALTONA Meyers, Elly Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WESTGATE WERRIBEE Meyers, Jake Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
KEILOR BROADMEADOWS Michael, Alex Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
SHEPPARTON ELTHAM BOYS Michel, Jordan Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Middleton, Riley Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Miles-Mccabe, Uma Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MELTON KEILOR Millard, Dylan Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
COBURG WHITTLESEA Miller, Ethan Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Mills, Kye Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Milton, Erin Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
ALTONA WESTGATE Mitchell, Gemma Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
BENDIGO MELBOURNE BOYS Mitic-Novoselek, Marko Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
MELBOURNE BOYS GEELONG Mitris, Luca Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Moller, Kaitlin Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
MCKINNON MELBOURNE BOYS Molloy-Leigh, Timothy Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
SOUTHERN PENINSULA HAWTHORN GIRLS Monaghan, Emily Automatic 2016-01-20 2016-01-27
COBURG BULLEEN Monteneri, Stephanie Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Moran, Liam Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
OAKLEIGH DANDENONG Moran, Logan Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Moss, Teagin Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Motta, Mia Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
CASEY DANDENONG Murali, Sanat Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
CASEY DANDENONG Murali, Shesh Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Murphy, Connor Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
BELLARINE GEELONG Murphy, Kai Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
BULLEEN MELBOURNE GIRLS Murphy, Lucy Automatic 2016-01-27 2016-02-03
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Murphy, Spencer Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
BELLARINE GEELONG Murphy, Ted Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
ALTONA MELBOURNE GIRLS Murphy, Tegan Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
GEELONG BELLARINE Murray, Charlotte Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Myles, Piper Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Nagel, Kyle Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Nayna, Montana Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Neale, Thomas Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MELBOURNE GIRLS BROADMEADOWS Nekelo, Victoria Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
MELTON KEILOR Neralic, Joshua Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
CHELSEA MELBOURNE BOYS Nicholls, Dylan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WAVERLEY DANDENONG Nikolov, Christian Automatic 2015-11-18 2015-11-25
HAWTHORN BOYS WAVERLEY Nilsen, Harris Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
CORIO BAY GEELONG Northam, Alannah Automatic 2015-09-28 2015-10-05
LATROBE CITY PAKENHAM Notman, Shanara Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
BALLARAT BROADMEADOWS Nulty, Tayla Automatic 2016-01-21 2016-01-28
COLLINGWOOD CORIO BAY Nyieth, Nya Automatic 2016-01-28 2016-02-04
COLLINGWOOD GEELONG Nyieth, Wayne Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
BROADMEADOWS KEILOR O'Connell, William Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
MELTON KEILOR O'Connor, Charli Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
WARRANDYTE KILSYTH O'Connor, Noah Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WARRAGUL PAKENHAM O'Connor, Tori Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
KILSYTH KNOX O'Donnell, Gemma Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
FRANKSTON SANDRINGHAM O'Sullivan, Alice Automatic 2016-01-27 2016-02-03
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL O'Sullivan, Sarah Automatic 2016-01-18 2016-01-25
OAKLEIGH MCKINNON Ogilvie, Miles Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
MELTON ALTONA Ognjanov, Michael Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
MELBOURNE BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Oliver-Delaney, Shaymus Automatic 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
KNOX KILSYTH Oostwoud-Groves, Caitlyn Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Orchard, Jack Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Ormeno, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
WERRIBEE DANDENONG Owies, Daniel Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
HAWTHORN GIRLS SOUTHERN PENINSULA Oyeniyi, Madison Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Paas, Ashleigh Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Papamikroulis, Austin Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Parr, Damon Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Patman, Hayley Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
MELBOURNE GIRLS BULLEEN Patrick, Abby Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
ALTONA MELBOURNE BOYS Patterson, Will Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
MELBOURNE BOYS GEELONG Paulo, Junior Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
GEELONG CORIO BAY Pearce, Bailey Automatic 2015-09-16 2015-09-22
WERRIBEE WESTGATE Pearson, Kobe Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
SUNBURY BROADMEADOWS Peavey, Blake Automatic 2015-09-18 2015-09-25
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Peden, Joshua Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Pele, Richard Johnny Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Perry, Benjamin Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KILSYTH BLACKBURN Petdro, Hayley Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Pettit, Dana Automatic 2016-01-18 2016-01-25
BACCHUS MARSH MELTON Pettitt, Flynn Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Pfukwa, Peter Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Philippe, Bryce Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Philippe, Kynan Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
MELTON KEILOR Phillips, Bella Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
SUNBURY KEILOR Phillips, Jordan Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
PAKENHAM HAMPTON PARK Phillips, Willis Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Phouthasenh, Nicholas Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
BENDIGO SUNBURY Pica, Elisa Automatic 2016-01-14 2016-01-21
BACCHUS MARSH SUNBURY Picone, Melissa Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
KEYSBOROUGH DANDENONG Pierre, Lawrence Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
KEILOR SUNBURY Piscopo, Nathan Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
SOUTHERN PENINSULA MORNINGTON Pittard, Eliza Automatic 2015-11-20 2015-11-27
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Plummer, Isaac Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
BLACKBURN HAWTHORN BOYS Pole, Wilson Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Pollerd, Olivia Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
ALTONA WERRIBEE Pope, Cooper Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Porte, Amelia Automatic 2015-09-16 2015-09-23
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Porteous, Ethan Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Post, Oscar Automatic 2015-09-23 2015-09-30
WARRAGUL LATROBE CITY Pratt, Tyler Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
SUNBURY BULLEEN Prespakis, Georgie Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
WALLAN CRAIGIEBURN Pretty, Devereux Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Price, Aden Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM GIRLS Primerano, Lilly Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Pritchard, Callum Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
BROADMEADOWS BULLEEN Pudebat, Max Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Pulbrook, Catherine Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
WERRIBEE DANDENONG Puli, Maddi Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
SHERBROOKE WAVERLEY Pytellek, Karsen Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Quadara, Bethany Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
MELTON KEILOR Quigley, Caleb Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MELTON KEILOR Quigley, Deykan Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
COBURG COLLINGWOOD Ra, Lucas Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
NUNAWADING DANDENONG Rahamathullah, Raffath Automatic 2016-01-06 2016-01-13
CHELSEA FRANKSTON Ramirez, Miko Jame Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
CASEY KEYSBOROUGH Ramsay, Kyle Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
WESTERN PORT FRANKSTON Ramsdale, Jemma Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
WERRIBEE DIAMOND VALLEY Ratnayake, Aseka Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
ALTONA WERRIBEE Reader, Maddison Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
MELTON SUNBURY Reddrop, Jason Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
HAMPTON PARK DANDENONG Rees, Callum Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
HAMPTON PARK DANDENONG Rees, Gareth Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WHITTLESEA ELTHAM BOYS Reindorf, Beale Automatic 2016-01-28 2016-02-04
KNOX NUNAWADING Reinecke, Taylor Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CRAIGIEBURN KEILOR Repic, Jessica Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
GEELONG CORIO BAY Reynolds, Liam Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
DANDENONG WAVERLEY Rider, Molly Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Rigby, Maddison Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Riley, Flynn Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
KEILOR MELBOURNE BOYS Ring, Christian Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
BULLEEN HAWTHORN GIRLS Ritchie, Breana Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
KILSYTH KNOX Robinson, Ben Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
SOUTHERN PENINSULA KORUMBURRA Robinson, Keith Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
RINGWOOD KNOX Robinson, Melanie Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
HAWTHORN BOYS NUNAWADING Roche, James Automatic 2015-09-15 2015-09-22
BULLEEN HAWTHORN BOYS Rochford, Fraser Automatic 2015-11-16 2015-11-23
COBURG BROADMEADOWS Rocke, Darcy Automatic 2015-09-28 2015-10-05
WARRANDYTE ELTHAM BOYS Rodezno, Zachary Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE GIRLS Rolfe, Georgina Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Rollnik, Kayla Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Romer, Damien Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
WARRANDYTE NUNAWADING Ronan-Black, Hannah Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
DANDENONG SANDRINGHAM Ross, Olivia Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
KNOX RINGWOOD Rough, Bayley Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Russell, Josh Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Ryan, Jenna Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
SOUTHERN PENINSULA WESTERN PORT Rylance, Brodie Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
CORIO BAY BELLARINE Salt, Mitchell Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
CASEY DANDENONG Samarawickrama, Nethmi Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
NUNAWADING DANDENONG Samuel, Joy Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
RINGWOOD KNOX Saraw, Randeep Automatic 2015-09-09 2015-09-16
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Satler, Jack Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
BACCHUS MARSH SUNBURY Savona, Melia Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
NUNAWADING RINGWOOD Schmidtke, Benjamin Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
MORNINGTON MCKINNON Scholtz, Kristopher Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
ALTONA BACCHUS MARSH Schulz, Bradley Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Schulz, Bradley Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
CORIO BAY GEELONG Schwidlewski, Indiana Automatic 2015-10-01 2015-10-08
MELBOURNE GIRLS DANDENONG Scott, Kaitlyn Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Scott, Liam Automatic 2015-11-23 2015-11-30
MELBOURNE GIRLS ELTHAM GIRLS Scott, Lucinda Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Sealey, Harrison Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Sealey, Jacksen Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
WESTGATE MELBOURNE BOYS Seeliger, Harry Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
BROADMEADOWS BULLEEN Sell, Harper Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE GIRLS Selvarajoo, Siobhan Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
WAVERLEY BLACKBURN Semmens, Kelsey Automatic 2016-01-15 2016-01-22
WAVERLEY DANDENONG Sewell, Emily Automatic 2015-10-07 2015-10-14
KNOX RINGWOOD Shadwell, Holly Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
CASEY CHELSEA Shaw, Susan Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
DANDENONG CASEY Shelley, Austin Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Sherry, Briana Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Sherry, Madison Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
GEELONG MELBOURNE BOYS Shewry, Kobe Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
COBURG ALTONA Shields Harris, Jasmin Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
MELBOURNE BOYS SANDRINGHAM Silove, Marcus Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CRAIGIEBURN DIAMOND VALLEY Silva, Noah Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DANDENONG SOUTHERN PENINSULA Simon, Gemma Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
BACCHUS MARSH SUNBURY Sinclair, Kasey Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Sinclair-Stanley, Harry Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
MELBOURNE BOYS PORT PHILLIP Siolis, Noah Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Skinner, Paige Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
KEYSBOROUGH KNOX Sloggett, Taylah Automatic 2016-01-04 2016-01-11
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Smirniotis, Kyra Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
WHITTLESEA COBURG Smith, Alani Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Smith, Caleb Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Smith, Sara-Rose Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
KNOX BLACKBURN Smits, Brayden Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Smits, Jaea Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
MCKINNON OAKLEIGH Smyth, Alex Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
BELLARINE GEELONG Smyth, Cody Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
DIAMOND VALLEY BULLEEN Sorani, Nicholas Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Sparkes, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
DANDENONG WESTERN PORT Sprakel, Jordan Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
BROADMEADOWS WHITTLESEA Spriggs, Shania Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
NUNAWADING SHERBROOKE Sproule, Brent Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Spry, Jessica Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Srikanthan, Aswin Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Stamatopoulos, Anastasia Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
GEELONG BELLARINE Stanesby, Lily Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
WAVERLEY KEYSBOROUGH Stankovic, Dimitrije Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Steele, Penelope Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
CHELSEA DANDENONG Stephens, Jack Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Stewart, Harrison Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
CRAIGIEBURN BROADMEADOWS Stewart, William Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
MELBOURNE GIRLS KEILOR Stockdale, Georgia Automatic 2015-11-20 2015-11-26
MELTON SUNBURY Stowers, Nyomi Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
WERRIBEE BULLEEN Strathairn, Ava Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
SANDRINGHAM CHELSEA Street, Mikaela Automatic 2016-01-14 2016-01-21
MCKINNON OAKLEIGH Sutterby, Tara Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
BELLARINE GEELONG Swan, Fraser Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
WESTGATE KEILOR Sweeney, Ruby Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
SUNBURY KEILOR Tahi, Hakaria Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
KNOX WAVERLEY Tarrant, Joshua Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Tatter, Max Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
KEILOR MORNINGTON Tauelangi, Jake Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MORNINGTON FRANKSTON Taylor, Callum Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
FRANKSTON SANDRINGHAM Taylor, Cameron Automatic 2015-11-19 2015-11-26
BULLEEN NUNAWADING Taylor, Ellena Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
NUNAWADING BLACKBURN Taylor, Isabella Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Taylor, Jack Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
CASEY DANDENONG Taylor, Ky Automatic 2015-11-05 2015-11-12
CASEY PAKENHAM Taylor, Patrick Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
DANDENONG HAWTHORN BOYS Tchia, Koen Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
CORIO BAY GEELONG Teale, Matthew Automatic 2015-09-22 2015-09-29
NUNAWADING WAVERLEY Tennent, Declan Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
WHITTLESEA DIAMOND VALLEY Theochari, Athanasia Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Thiele, Rianna Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Thomas, Dillon Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
SOUTHERN PENINSULA KORUMBURRA Thomas, Lachlan Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
SOUTHERN PENINSULA KNOX Thomas, Rylan Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
KNOX SHERBROOKE Thomas, Scott Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
BELLARINE CORIO BAY Thomason, Sebastion Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
DANDENONG CASEY Thompson, Jake Automatic 2015-08-28 2015-09-04
KILSYTH PAKENHAM Thomson, Sarah Automatic 2016-01-28 2016-02-04
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Thoonen, Joshua Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
HAWTHORN BOYS SUNBURY Tidswell, Jesse Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
WESTGATE ALTONA Tippet, Jai Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
PORT PHILLIP WAVERLEY Tomasi, Josh Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
SOUTHERN PENINSULA FRANKSTON Tomkins, Corey Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Tompa, Daniel Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
MCKINNON BULLEEN Tonkin, Tyrone Automatic 2015-11-25 2015-12-02
CRAIGIEBURN ALTONA Touma, Daniel Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
SANDRINGHAM SUNBURY Townsend, Brodie Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Tralci, Jordan Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Trehan, Maanav Automatic 2016-01-14 2016-01-21
KNOX RINGWOOD Trichias, Liam Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
ELTHAM GIRLS NUNAWADING Trotto, Jacqueline Automatic 2016-01-18 2016-01-25
ALTONA WERRIBEE Tsaloumas, Maddison Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
MELBOURNE GIRLS BULLEEN Tsantarlis, Olivia Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
DONCASTER BLACKBURN Tsobanis, Casey Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
RINGWOOD KNOX Tuhan, Maddison Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Tuim, Jake Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN GIRLS Tuminello, Mieka Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Tunbridge, Daniel Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Turner, Chloe Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
MORNINGTON SOUTHERN PENINSULA Turner, Kara Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Turner, Maya Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
HAWTHORN BOYS CAMBERWELL Tuttleby, Josh Automatic 2015-11-18 2015-11-25
MELTON MELBOURNE GIRLS Tyson, Ella Automatic 2015-09-29 2015-10-06
BELLARINE GEELONG Uebergang, Max Automatic 2015-10-05 2015-10-12
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
CASEY DANDENONG Upasena, Ivanka Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
DANDENONG KILSYTH Urquhart, Kieran Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
DANDENONG PAKENHAM Valk, Jordan Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-10-26
DAREBIN DIAMOND VALLEY Valvo, Jake Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
CORIO BAY GEELONG Van De Ven, Georgia Automatic 2015-09-22 2015-09-29
OAKLEIGH MCKINNON Van Poppel, Jasper Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
HAMPTON PARK CHELSEA Van Raay, Caleb Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
WAVERLEY MELBOURNE BOYS Vance, Tom Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
ALTONA MELBOURNE BOYS Vanderburgt, Matthew Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
MELBOURNE GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Vasiljevic, Ivana Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
CASEY PAKENHAM Vassallo, Kyle Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
MELBOURNE GIRLS NUNAWADING Vaughan, Lucy Automatic 2015-09-28 2015-10-05
MELBOURNE GIRLS MCKINNON Verner, Estelle Automatic 2015-11-18 2015-11-25
NUNAWADING MELBOURNE BOYS Vincent, Lucas Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Vongphone, John Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
CHELSEA WESTERN PORT Vraca, Mackenzie Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
PAKENHAM MELBOURNE BOYS Vukovic-Smith, Joshua Automatic 2015-11-12 2015-11-19
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Wall, Adam Automatic 2015-11-04 2015-11-11
MCKINNON SANDRINGHAM Wallace, Lizzy Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Walls, Damon Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Walsh, Tayla Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
HAWTHORN GIRLS CAMBERWELL Walshe, Megan Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
KNOX SHERBROOKE Walters, Bridget Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KILSYTH CAMBERWELL Wanders, Reece Automatic 2015-11-06 2015-11-13
ALTONA WERRIBEE Wardrop, Cooper Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
ALTONA WERRIBEE Wardrop, Noah Automatic 2015-10-14 2015-10-21
KNOX SHERBROOKE Watson, Benjamin Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
ELTHAM GIRLS DIAMOND VALLEY Watt, Ella Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
MORNINGTON CHELSEA Webb, Bailey Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
MORNINGTON CHELSEA Webb, Darcy Automatic 2015-10-12 2015-10-19
CAMBERWELL NUNAWADING Webber, Ariane Automatic 2015-10-19 2015-10-26
KNOX NUNAWADING Weiser, Caitlyn Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
KNOX SHERBROOKE Weiser, Kurt Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
KNOX RINGWOOD Wellington, Emily Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
WESTERN PORT CHELSEA Wells, Matthew Automatic 2015-11-13 2015-11-20
SHERBROOKE MELBOURNE BOYS Westaway, Niam Automatic 2015-11-23 2015-11-30
SANDRINGHAM OAKLEIGH Whitson, Daniel Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
GEELONG BELLARINE Wigg, Chelsea Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
GEELONG BELLARINE Wigg, Kristen Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
FRANKSTON WESTERN PORT Wilk, Tyrone Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Wilkinson, Cooper Automatic 2015-11-11 2015-11-18
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Wilkinson, Josh Automatic 2015-11-03 2015-11-10
WERRIBEE CORIO BAY Williams, Aaron Automatic 2015-10-06 2015-10-13
NUNAWADING BULLEEN Williams, Dylan Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
DAREBIN WHITTLESEA Williams, James Automatic 2015-10-26 2015-11-02
KNOX SHERBROOKE Williamson, Ella Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
SHERBROOKE NUNAWADING Williamson, Ella Automatic 2015-11-02 2015-11-09
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Wilson, Anthony Automatic 2016-01-13 2016-01-20
CAMBERWELL BLACKBURN Wilson, Emily Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
MELBOURNE BOYS MORNINGTON Wilson, Fletcher Automatic 2015-10-01 2015-10-08
HAWTHORN GIRLS MELBOURNE GIRLS Wilson, Jemma Automatic 2016-01-29 2016-02-05
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Windsor, Tristan Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
CRAIGIEBURN DIAMOND VALLEY Withington, Jessie Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
WALLAN DIAMOND VALLEY Withoos, Jade Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
KNOX RINGWOOD Wood, Emma-Jane Automatic 2015-10-13 2015-10-20
CRAIGIEBURN WHITTLESEA Woodsford, Max Automatic 2015-10-22 2015-10-29
PAKENHAM DANDENONG Wright, Liam Automatic 2015-10-20 2015-10-27
MCKINNON NUNAWADING Wulkan, Jade Automatic 2015-10-21 2015-10-28
KNOX NUNAWADING Wylde, Paris Automatic 2015-10-28 2015-11-04
KNOX KILSYTH Xuereb, Mollie Automatic 2015-10-30 2015-11-06
CRAIGIEBURN WALLAN Yarranton, Jessica Automatic 2016-01-22 2016-01-29
MELBOURNE GIRLS PORT PHILLIP Youl, Abigail Automatic 2015-12-08 2015-12-15
FRANKSTON DANDENONG Young, Sarah-Jayne Automatic 2015-10-08 2015-10-15
SANDRINGHAM MCKINNON Zecevic, Jamaal Automatic 2015-10-29 2015-11-05
DAREBIN DIAMOND VALLEY Zozaya-Tovar, Ricardo Automatic 2015-10-23 2015-10-30
WHITTLESEA BULLEEN Ztalios, Victoria Automatic 2015-11-10 2015-11-17