CLEARANCES

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
PORT PHILLIP MELBOURNE BOYS Adams, Alexander Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
WAVERLEY COLLINGWOOD Akot, Waol Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
HAWTHORN BOYS BULLEEN Alexeyeff, Jeremie Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Allwood, Matthew Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
KNOX HAWTHORN GIRLS Anderson, Jenna Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
MORNINGTON WARRANDYTE Anderson, Natalie Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Askaryar, Yama Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
SANDRINGHAM ELTHAM BOYS Atkins, Shaun Automatic 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
SHERBROOKE RINGWOOD Barnett, Brayden Automatic 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
WAVERLEY PORT PHILLIP Bashir, Charliese Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
BULLEEN BLACKBURN Belbin, Ellie Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE Belton, Lee Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ALTONA PORT PHILLIP Benjamin, Amina Automatic 2015-05-08 2015-05-15
LATROBE CITY WARRAGUL Bianconi, Jordan Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
SOUTHERN PENINSULA SANDRINGHAM Blanchette, Jessica Automatic 2015-03-26 2015-04-02
HAWTHORN GIRLS BULLEEN Bodo, Victoria Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
BULLEEN COBURG Braybrook, Max Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
PAKENHAM CASEY Brewer, Jordan Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
DANDENONG FRANKSTON Broadstock, David Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
LATROBE CITY WARRAGUL Bryce, Stephanie Automatic 2015-07-08 2015-07-15
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Buratto, Benjamin Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
SANDRINGHAM WARRANDYTE Burns, Lachlan Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
MORNINGTON KEYSBOROUGH Byrne, Thomas Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Capper, Jason Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
DIAMOND VALLEY WARRANDYTE Clarke, Lachie Automatic 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
WAVERLEY BLACKBURN Cooper, Conrad Automatic 2015-02-12 2015-02-19
PAKENHAM SHERBROOKE D'Arcy, Matthew Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
DANDENONG KEYSBOROUGH Davis, Lauren Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG WESTERN PORT De Haas, Chloe Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
HAMPTON PARK KEYSBOROUGH Doherty, Felicia Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Duncan, Katie Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
DIAMOND VALLEY ELTHAM BOYS Giagkoulis, Jason Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ALTONA WERRIBEE Golding, Sarah Automatic 2015-06-05 2015-06-12
KEYSBOROUGH HAMPTON PARK Gonzaga, Gabriel Automatic 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Grant, Kirsty Automatic 2015-01-29 2015-02-05
KILSYTH WARRANDYTE Hamilton, Joseph Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
MELBOURNE BOYS SHERBROOKE Harmer, Tim Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
KNOX RINGWOOD Haskett, Noah Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
DANDENONG LATROBE CITY Heylen, Tiana Automatic 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
ALTONA Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Corpus Christi Basketball Club) Hindle, Jaimee Pending 2013-10-21  
WAVERLEY NUNAWADING Hollard, Jordan Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
MCKINNON OAKLEIGH Hooper-Duffy, Paris Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
RINGWOOD OAKLEIGH Kallady, Darcy Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE BOYS MCKINNON Kaplandjian, Abraham Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
MELBOURNE BOYS RINGWOOD Keenan, Liam Automatic 2015-04-23 2015-06-19
DONCASTER WARRANDYTE Kent, Andrew Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
FRANKSTON CHELSEA Kilgower, Liam Automatic 2015-04-20 2015-04-27
CAMBERWELL MELBOURNE BOYS Kimmitt, Ben Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
WESTERN PORT MORNINGTON Kneeshaw, Kade Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
GEELONG CORIO BAY Knox, Jasmine Automatic 2015-02-03 2015-02-06
MCKINNON DANDENONG Kozlowski, Sebastian Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
MCKINNON DANDENONG Kozlowski, Thomas Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
BULLEEN WARRANDYTE Kuen, Michaela Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
NUNAWADING KNOX Kuot, Ayuen Automatic 2015-02-06 2015-02-13
ALTONA MELBOURNE GIRLS Kurkowski, Emily Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE La Morticella, Amanda Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
LATROBE CITY DANDENONG Lowrie, Ashlea Automatic 2015-01-28 2015-02-04
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
RINGWOOD WARRANDYTE Mabior, Athiei Automatic 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
CASEY HAMPTON PARK Marsh, Lachie Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE GIRLS CORIO BAY Matthews, Bree Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Matthews, Sam Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
SHERBROOKE KEYSBOROUGH Mayer, Kyle Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
ELTHAM BOYS Diamond Valley Basketball Association (Plenty Knights) Mclaren, Mark Pending 2014-01-31  
MORNINGTON WESTERN PORT Mclellan, Rhys Automatic 2015-05-14 2015-05-21
KEILOR OAKLEIGH Mendes, Matthew Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Morphett, Connor Automatic 2015-06-05 2015-06-12
NUNAWADING KNOX Niop, Bul Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
BROADMEADOWS CRAIGIEBURN Nona, Carlo Automatic 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
DANDENONG MELBOURNE BOYS Ochwata, Emmanuel Automatic 2015-04-07 2015-04-14
KNOX RINGWOOD Parnaby, Georgia Automatic 2015-03-20 2015-03-27
DANDENONG NUNAWADING Peeler, Monique Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
COBURG WHITTLESEA Potter, Dylan Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
WAVERLEY OAKLEIGH Pyke-Marcou, Robert Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
MELBOURNE GIRLS RINGWOOD Ravikumar, Neehara Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
WARRANDYTE RINGWOOD Regan, Courtney Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
ELTHAM BOYS DIAMOND VALLEY Roles, Timothy Automatic 2015-03-06 2015-03-13
RINGWOOD SHERBROOKE Rowlands, Joshua Automatic 2015-02-05 2015-02-12
KILSYTH RINGWOOD Schille, Jayden Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Steventon, Jack Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
KEYSBOROUGH BLACKBURN Sukurica, Nikolina Automatic 2015-05-01 2015-05-08
KILSYTH SHERBROOKE Taranto, Madalene Automatic 2015-03-03 2015-03-10
SUNBURY CAMBERWELL Teziggwa, Lukanda Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
KEYSBOROUGH CASEY Thoonen, Hayden Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
BACCHUS MARSH ALTONA Tokanovic, Nikola Automatic 2015-01-30 2015-02-06
CAMBERWELL HAWTHORN BOYS Tuttleby, Josh Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
WERRIBEE Werribee Basketball Association Inc. (Flames Basketball Club) Unwin, Ben Pending 2013-10-17  
WAVERLEY HAWTHORN BOYS Vittenbosch, Alex Automatic 2015-01-23 2015-01-30
WESTERN PORT SANDRINGHAM Willmott, Samuel Automatic 2015-02-27 2015-03-06