Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

A Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
B Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
B Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
C Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
C Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
D Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
D Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
E Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
E Grade WomenFixture Results Ladder
F Grade MenFixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder

Tuesday:

Bendigo Womens Championship League (BWCL)Fixture Results Ladder
Div 2 MenFixture Results Ladder
Div 3 MenFixture Results Ladder
Div 4 MenFixture Results Ladder
Div 5 MenFixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18/20 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18/20 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18/20 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Under 12 Girls 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Girls 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 14 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder

Friday:

Under 10 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 10 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 1Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 12 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder
Under 16 Boys 4Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Boys 2Fixture Results Ladder
Under 18 Boys 3Fixture Results Ladder

Sunday:

Mixed CompFixture Results Ladder
Sunday Men 1Fixture Results Ladder
Sunday Men 2Fixture Results Ladder
Sunday Men 3Fixture Results Ladder
Average Points
A Grade Men
Daniel Cole
Leader
15.9
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Tanner Rayner Generals 9.7 3 Samuel Kellow Beavers Re 4.9
Average Fouls
A Grade Men
Daniel Cole
Leader
0.0
AV FF
Pos Player Team AV FF 2 Samuel Kellow Beavers Re 0.0 3 Tanner Rayner Generals 0.0
Total Match Points
A Grade Men
Total Free Throws Made
A Grade Men
Total Two Points Made
A Grade Men
Total Three Points Made
A Grade Men
Total Personal Fouls
A Grade Men