Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
East Point Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Abbott, Daniel Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Abela, Heath Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
North Central Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Aikman, Paul Pending 2015-03-31  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Akroyd, Nikki Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Alexander, Jayden Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-15
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Anderson, Lucas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
North Ballarat City Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Andrews, Zackarie Pending 2015-03-11  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Angow, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Appleby, John Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Aringo, Nickolas Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Atkinson, Anthony Pending 2015-03-30  
East Point Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Atkinson, Dion Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Atkinson, Luke Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Attard, Joshua Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-09
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bacon, Jarod Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Baird, Matthew Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Baker, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-12  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Baker, Sam Pending 2015-03-20  
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Ballinger, Ashley Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Ballis, Oscar Pending 2015-03-11  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balloch, Lochlan Pending 2015-03-30  
West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Barber, Jordan Pending 2015-03-24  
Murray Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Barnes, Darcy Pending 2015-03-16  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Barnett, Phillip Approved 2015-03-28 2015-03-30
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bartlett, Adrian Pending 2015-03-11  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bartlett, Alex Pending 2015-03-18  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Barton, Madeline Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Basilone, Joshua Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Basilone, Samuel Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Bates, Tyler Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-23
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club Baulch, Mark Pending 2015-03-10  
Ballarat Football Netball Club West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Beardsell, Todd Pending 2015-03-30  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Beecham, Dylan Pending 2015-03-13  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Beecham, Jake Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-31
East Point Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Belcher, Liam Pending 2015-02-12  
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Bell, Ryan Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-08
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Bell, Ryan Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-19
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Bennett, Alexander Pending 2015-03-26  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Bertram, Abbey Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-20
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bewley, Brett Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Bilney, Clay Pending 2015-02-11  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bilney, Clay Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Binek, Stephen Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-19
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bird, Troy Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-26
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Black, Joseph Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Blackburn, Daniel Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Blake, Tyler Denied 2015-02-03 2015-02-08
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Blake, Tyler Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-31
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Bone, Ashley Pending 2015-03-11  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Borg, Luke Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Barwon Botha, Ivan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-03
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Botten, Jake Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bourke, Hudson Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-30
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Bourke, Sean Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bowen, Jackson Approved 2015-02-03 2015-03-18
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bowen, Jackson Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Bowker, Isaac Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-22
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Boyd, Liam Pending 2015-03-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-09
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Bramble, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-11
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Bretherton, Molly Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-15
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Britt, Jordan Pending 2015-03-27  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Broadbent, Luke Pending 2015-02-13  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Brogden, Alex Pending 2015-03-26  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Broughton, Liam Pending 2015-03-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gisborne Rookies Junior Football Club Youth Girls Brown, Caitlyn Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-23
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Browne, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-23
Bendigo Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Bucknall, Luke Pending 2015-03-06  
Illawarra Juniors Redan Football and Netball Club Bulluss, Dylan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Burns, Hugh Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club AFL Butler, Daniel Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Butt, Quade Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Butterworth, Reece Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Buttler, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Button, Mundarra Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-04
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Butty, Kieran Denied 2015-03-24 2015-03-25
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Canny, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Darley Football Club Yarra Valley Mountain District Football League Carpenter, Tom Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-21
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Carter, Ryan Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Ryan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cartledge, Tristan Pending 2015-03-17  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cashin, Matthew Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-26
Redan Football and Netball Club Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cashmore, Jake Pending 2015-03-27  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cassells, James Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Cassidy, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Castleman, Bradley Pending 2015-03-25  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Castleman, Jie Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-19
Geelong and District Football League Darley Football Club Challis, Andrew Pending 2015-02-06  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Charge, Connor Pending 2015-03-11  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Cheep, Jackson Pending 2015-03-25  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Christensen, Aaron Pending 2015-03-17  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Christensen, Aaron Denied 2015-02-20 2015-02-23
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Clark, David Pending 2015-03-18  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Clark, William Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Clarke, Aaron Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-28
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Clayton, Callum Approved 2015-02-08 2015-02-16
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cleary, Angus Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Closter, Ryan Pending 2015-02-17  
AFL Barwon Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Clough, James Pending 2015-02-20  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Coghlan, Simon Pending 2015-02-17  
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Cole, Lindsay Pending 2015-02-05  
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Coleman, Guy Pending 2015-03-25  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Collier, Ryan Pending 2015-03-18  
Melton South Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Collis, Simon Pending 2015-02-13  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Conn, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-26
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Cairns Conroy, Samuel Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Constable, Thomas Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-10
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Cooper, Brandon Pending 2015-03-19  
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Cooper, Savanah Pending 2015-03-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Corcoran, Kyle Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Cording, Reilly Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Cordy, Jayden Pending 2015-03-13  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Corliss, Austin Pending 2015-02-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cotter, Jordyn Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Coulton, Hamish Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Coutts, Mason Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-24
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Cove, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cowley, Caleb Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Coy, Bradley Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-29
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Crabtree, Harley Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Crabtree, Jonte Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-17
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Craig-Peters, Cooper Pending 2015-03-14  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Craig-Peters, Deegan Pending 2015-03-14  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Crawford, Joshua Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Crofts, Billy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Crone, Ashden Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Cullen, Jack Pending 2015-03-03  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Cullen, Luke Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cullinan, Liam Denied 2015-02-28 2015-03-03
Bendigo Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Curnow, Bryce Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Curtis, Anthony Cancelled 2015-03-11  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Curtis, Lochlan Pending 2015-03-05  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dalgleish, Cody Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Davidson, Jeremy Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Davidson, Matthew Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Davies, Brendan Pending 2015-03-23  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Davis, Hayden Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Dawborn, Hasker Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-11
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Dawborn, Kali Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dawson, Matt Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Delaney, Jason Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Dell, Richard Pending 2015-03-10  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Den Ouden, Edward Pending 2015-03-26  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Derose, Kyle Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Di Carluccio, Jake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
MCDFNL Youth Girls Victorian Womens Football League Diwell, Hayley Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Dix, Zane Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-22
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Dixon, Brayden Pending 2015-03-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Donoghue, Tom Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Melton South Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Doran, Johnathan Pending 2015-02-13  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Downey, Joe Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-23
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Draffin, Joshua Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Dridan, Thomas Pending 2015-02-11  
East Point Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Drought, Tynan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc West Australian Football League (WAFL) Duggan, Liam Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-03
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dummett, Brandon Pending 2015-02-10  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dummett, Chase Pending 2015-02-10  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dummett, Sean Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-18
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dummett, Sean Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-10
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Dundon, Angus Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Dunell-Grundy, Kaeden Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-11
Darley Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dunen, Josh Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-29
North Ballarat City Football Club North Central Football League Dunstan, Nathan Pending 2015-02-19  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Eales, Jayden Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-26
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edwards, Chris Pending 2015-03-23  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Edwards, Chris Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Eichler, Archie Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-20
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Elms, Lochie Pending 2015-03-30  
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Elms, Riley Pending 2015-03-30  
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Elms, Taylor Pending 2015-03-30  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) East Ballarat Junior Football Club Emonson, Deklen Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-06
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Engstrom, Mark Pending 2015-03-13  
AFL Barwon Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Erhardt, Andrew Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Ericson, Lochlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Erssek, Kyle Pending 2015-03-01  
Golden Point Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Esdale, Tom Pending 2015-03-30  
Riverland Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Evans, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-19  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Farrar, Jack Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Melton South Football Netball Club Melton Football Club Incorporated Farrar, Mark Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-26
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Faull, Luke Pending 2015-02-11  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Feltham, Brayden Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Feltham, Jason Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-07
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fisher, Ben Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-22
North Ballarat City Football Club Hampden Football Netball League Fitzgerald, Lachlan Pending 2015-02-09  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Flavel, Aaron Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fleming, Daniel Pending 2015-02-17  
Geelong and District Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Fletcher, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Moorabool Valley Little League Redan Football and Netball Club Flood, Tom Pending 2015-03-20  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Flynn, Joseph Pending 2015-03-19  
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Foley, Brandan Pending 2015-03-26  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Foley, Daniel Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-02
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frank, Roscoe Denied 2015-03-05 2015-03-05
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Frank, Roscoe Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-26
Victorian Womens Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Frazer, Max Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-18
Thunder Juniors - Darwin Redan Football and Netball Club Gabolinscy-Peterson, Zane Pending 2015-03-20  
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Garner, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Gell, Cameron Pending 2015-03-17  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Gemmell, Nathan Pending 2015-03-11  
AFL Barwon North Ballarat City Football Club George, Tyler Pending 2015-03-03  
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gibbs, Matthew Cancelled 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Gibbs, Matthew Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-23
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Gibson, Trent Pending 2015-02-06  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Giudetti, Michael Denied 2015-02-11 2015-02-17
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Giudetti, Michael Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-03
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Givvens, Harli Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-16
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Gleeson, Ben Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-04
Portland Junior Football Association Redan Football and Netball Club Goldsworthy, Brock Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-27
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Gornalle, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-25
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Graovac, Conrad Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Gray, Daniel Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Green, Ryan Pending 2015-03-30  
Esperance District Football Association Mount Clear Junior Football Club Greep, Jed Pending 2015-03-24  
AFL Melton South Football Netball Club Gregory, Sean Pending 2015-03-26  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Greville, Jordan Pending 2015-03-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Griffiths, Connor Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Griffiths, Connor Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Griffiths, Macauley Pending 2015-03-11  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grills, James Pending 2015-03-27  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Grills, Liam Pending 2015-03-20  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Grusling, Corey Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Guinea, Bailey Pending 2015-03-30  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Guthrie, Zachary Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-09
Hampden Football Netball League East Point Football Netball Club Haberfield, James Pending 2015-03-24  
AFL Sydney Sebastopol Football Netball Club Haebich, Mark Pending 2015-03-25  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Haintz, Darcy Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-28
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Hall, Taylor Denied 2015-03-05 2015-03-06
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hanley-Breen, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hannett, Jack Pending 2015-03-13  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hansen, Tyler Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Western Border Football League Hanson, Brandon Pending 2015-03-26  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Harris, Dale Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-17
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Barwon Harrison, Jordan Pending 2015-03-07  
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Hatcher, Christopher Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-19
Darley Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Hayes, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-12  
Golden Point Junior Football Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Hazendonk, James Pending 2015-03-05  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Henderson, Blake Pending 2015-03-13  
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Henderson, Gabe Pending 2015-03-13  
Northern Football League (NFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Henderson, Kurt Pending 2015-03-13  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Henderson, Liam Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Henderson, Luke Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-23
Murray Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Henderson, William Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Redan Football and Netball Club Wimmera Football League Hendy, Kyle Pending 2015-03-25  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Herben, Hugh Pending 2015-03-24  
North Ballarat City Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Herbert, Tom Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Hetherington, Ashley Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Hickey, Jaycob Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-02
East Point Football Netball Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hickey, Nathan Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hickman, Rex Pending 2015-02-01  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Hill, Timothy Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-26
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hodges, Justin Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-17
Central Murray Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Hodgson, Lane Pending 2015-03-03  
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Hogan, Jackson Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Holland, Matthew Pending 2015-03-10  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Holloway, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-14
Warragul and District Junior Football League Darley Football Club Hood, Cameron Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hooper, Sam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Horan, Johnathan Pending 2015-03-20  
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Horbury, Nathan Pending 2015-02-26  
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Horbury, Nathan Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-25
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hovey, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-18  
Hampden Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Hoy, Liam Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-19
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Hoy, Liam Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Melton Football Club Incorporated Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hoyland, Matthew Pending 2015-03-23  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Hoyland, Phillip Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Hoyle, Travis Pending 2015-03-11  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Huf, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-03  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Huf, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-03  
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat City Football Club Huf, Oliver Pending 2015-02-27  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Hunter, Andrew Pending 2015-03-23  
North Ballarat City Football Club Sunraysia Football and Netball League Hurley, Benjamin Approved 2014-08-14 2015-01-17
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Hutchison, Jye Pending 2015-03-30  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ingram, Harrison Pending 2015-03-19  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Innella, Jack Pending 2015-03-30  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Irvin, Harrison Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jackson, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-30  
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Jackson, Cameron Pending 2015-03-10  
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Jackson, Tiana Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Jago, Blake Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
East Point Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) James, Kris Pending 2015-03-09  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League James, Matt Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Central Highlands Football League Ballarat Football Netball Club James, Sam Pending 2015-03-31  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club James, Tyson Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-26
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Jeffrey, Tobey Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jenner, Timothy Pending 2015-03-27  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Jennings, Bradley Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-31
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Johns, Lachie Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-31
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Adam Pending 2015-03-07  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Johnson, Thomas Pending 2015-03-27  
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Johnston, Matthew Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
Murray Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Jones, Austin Pending 2015-03-26  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Joyce, Patrick Pending 2015-02-10  
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors Joyce, Samuel Pending 2015-02-10  
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Kain, Henry Pending 2015-03-03  
North Ballarat City Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Kain, Henry Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-25
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League North Ballarat City Football Club Kain, William Pending 2015-03-03  
Victorian Womens Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Keating, Jack Pending 2015-03-20  
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Keating, Maverick Pending 2015-02-25  
Redan Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Kemp, Jarrod Pending 2015-02-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Kight, Jordan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League King, Adrian Pending 2015-03-24  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Kirby, Austin Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-11
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Geelong and District Football League Kocherhans, Domenic Pending 2015-03-06  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Krause, Ashley Pending 2015-02-11  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Kurzman, Jackson Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-03
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Kurzman, Thomas Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-10
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Laker, Shannon Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Langdon, Timothy Pending 2015-03-30  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lanyon, Jonathan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lanyon, Jonathan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Launder, Max Cancelled 2015-03-31  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Launder, Max Pending 2015-03-31  
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Lawler, Ethan Pending 2015-03-18  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lawrence, Todd Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lawson, Corey Pending 2015-02-01  
Seymour District Junior Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Lawson, Oscar Denied 2015-03-14 2015-03-20
Darley Football Club Victorian Womens Football League Layton, Crystal Pending 2015-03-21  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Layton, Drew Approved 2015-03-28 2015-03-30
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Le Lievre, Sam Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-26
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Redan Football and Netball Club Leale, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-26  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Leathem, Kane Pending 2015-03-11  
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Leon, David Pending 2015-03-11  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Leonard, Brayden Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-26
Redan Football and Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Leonard, Matthew Pending 2015-02-16  
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lesko, Jackson Pending 2015-02-01  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Lewis, Abraham Pending 2015-02-11  
Darley Football Club Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Lewis, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-27
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Linton, Xavier Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-09
Mininera and District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Liston, James Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-18
Mininera and District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Liston, Thomas Pending 2015-03-18  
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lock, Chris Pending 2015-02-12  
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Lock, Chris Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-04
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lockyer, Tony Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Lorensini, Dylan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Golden Point Junior Football Club Victorian Womens Football League Loughnan, Kalsey Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-22
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lukich, James Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lusby, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Lyle, Shaun Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Lynch, Christopher Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-09
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Lyons, Nathan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-29
Moorabool Valley Little League Redan Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Fergus Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-18
AFL Barwon Redan Football and Netball Club Macdonald, Hamish Pending 2015-03-18  
Mininera and District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Maconachie, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-13
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Madden, Tim Pending 2015-03-29  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Madden, William Pending 2015-03-26  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Maitland, Owen Approved 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Melton Football Club Incorporated Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Makki, Stephen Pending 2015-02-05  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Northern Football League (NFL) Makki, Stephen Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-05
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Queensland Malone, Jesse Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-13
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mangion, Joshua Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Manolis, Troy Pending 2015-03-25  
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Marra, Jacob Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Ballarat Football Netball Club AFL Brisbane Juniors Marra, Liam Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Marshall, Jaylen Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Marshall, Jaylen Cancelled 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Marshman, Jack Pending 2015-03-26  
Horsham District Football League East Point Football Netball Club Martin, Angus Pending 2015-03-19  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Martin, Charlie Pending 2015-03-27  
Redan Football and Netball Club AFL Barwon Martin, Jack Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-29
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Martin, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-27  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Martin, Wayne Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-31
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mason, Joseph Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-30
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Masters, Brendan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-24
Moorabool Valley Little League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mavity, Daniel Approved 2015-02-15 2015-02-25
Moorabool Valley Little League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Mavity, James Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-02
Darley Football Club Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mayne, James Pending 2015-03-20  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mc Cabe, Cameron Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-06
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mc Gregor, Hugh Pending 2015-03-30  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Mc Nay, Rhys Pending 2015-03-11  
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcallester, Scott Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Mccallum, Cameron Denied 2015-03-06 2015-03-06
Central Highlands Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Mccallum, Cameron Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-16
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Mackay Mccalman, Michael Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-28
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mcdermott, Josh Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-28
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Sam Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mcdougall, Cameron Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-25
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-25
Darley Football Club Ballarat Football Netball Club Mcinerney, Braeden Pending 2015-03-11  
Darley Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mcinnes, Brent Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-23
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mckay, Daniel Pending 2015-02-24  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc East Ballarat Junior Football Club Mckenzie, Callum Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-19
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mckenzie, Samuel Pending 2015-03-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Mcmahon, James Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Mcpherson, Kynan Pending 2015-03-26  
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Meek, Lloyd Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Meier, Jordan Pending 2015-03-05  
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Mellington, Keegan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-04
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mellington, Keegan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Mininera and District Football League Mengler, Daniel Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Meyer, Travis Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Miles, Reece Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-29
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Millane, Jonathon Pending 2015-03-29  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Wimmera Football League Miller, Benson Pending 2015-03-19  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mills, William Pending 2015-03-24  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Milne, Joshua Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-23
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mitchell, Jiaya Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-09
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mitchell, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Mitchell, Tyler Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mobilio, Corey Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-26
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Harrison Pending 2015-03-23  
Hampden Football Netball League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Jacob Pending 2015-03-18  
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Monk, Nathan Denied 2015-03-18 2015-03-24
Wimmera Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Moore, Seth Pending 2015-03-10  
Redan Football and Netball Club Victorian Womens Football League Morgan-Mctaggart, Angela Approved 2015-02-04 2015-03-05
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Morris-Flynn, Adam Pending 2015-02-16  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Muir, Dean Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Muir, Liam Approved 2015-02-18 2015-02-24
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Mullane, Ashley Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-25
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Mullaney, Jahmond Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Melton Football Club Incorporated Mulligan, James Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-13
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Austin Pending 2015-03-27  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Austin Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Murphy, Brodie Pending 2015-03-25  
East Point Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Murphy, Finnian Pending 2015-03-10  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Jed Pending 2015-02-14  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Murphy, Jed Denied 2015-02-26 2015-03-01
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Murphy, Jesse Pending 2015-02-27  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Billy Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Nancarrow, Harley Denied 2015-03-23 2015-03-24
Darley Football Club AFL Barwon Nance, Casey Pending 2015-03-23  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Netherway, Peregrine Pending 2015-02-17  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Nettleton, Scott Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Neville, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Niddrie, Tait Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-20
Ballarat Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club Nolan, Jacob Pending 2015-03-19  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Nunn, Mark Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-27
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Nyary, Eddie Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Nyary, Quinn Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club O'Connell, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Connor, Jake Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-07
Wimmera Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club O'Connor, Ryan Pending 2015-03-06  
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club O'Farrell, Darcy Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League O'Keane, Harry Pending 2015-03-31  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Redan Football and Netball Club O'Keane, Tom Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-31
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Farrer Football League Oakley, Wiliam Pending 2015-02-24  
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Okely, Dustin Pending 2015-03-26  
Darley Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Oliver, Rhys Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-05
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Oostendorp, Jack Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-19
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Oostendorp, Samuel Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-19
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Orr, Mark Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-23
Ararat & District Junior Football Assn Ararat Storm Football Club Orszaczki, Jakki Approved 2014-06-30 2015-01-17
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Otto, David Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-21
North Ballarat City Football Club AFL Palmer, Jess Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-11
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Melton South Football Netball Club Pardo, Jesse Pending 2015-03-11  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Parker, William Pending 2015-03-18  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Paterson, Thomas Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-10
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Payne, Brenton Approved 2015-02-24 2015-02-27
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Payne, Jordan Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-31
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Pearse, Bailey Denied 2015-03-11 2015-03-12
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Peeters, Jack Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
North Ballarat City Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pekin, Jack Pending 2015-03-26  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Perkins, Jacob Pending 2015-03-18  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Jackson Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Kane Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Mount Clear Junior Football Club Perry, Rhys Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Peters, Ben Pending 2015-03-13  
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Philippou, Felipe Pending 2015-02-27  
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Phillips, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-04
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-09
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-23
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Pitts, Brett Denied 2015-02-26 2015-02-27
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Piva, Anthony Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Potger, Steven Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-01
Sebastopol Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Powell, Michael Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-13
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Prendergast, Damon Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-25
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Pring, Nathan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-26
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Prockter, Christopher Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-13
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Prokopiwskyi, Mark Pending 2015-03-13  
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Quinlan, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-27  
East Point Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Quinlivan, William Approved 2015-03-27 2015-03-30
North Ballarat City Football Club Redan Football and Netball Club Radford, Christopher Pending 2015-03-19  
Northern Tasmanian Junior Football Association (NTJFA) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Rainbow, Lucas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-27
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Raine, Clay Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Randall, Chris Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-29
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Darley Football Club Randall, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-01
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Ratkowski, Lochlan Pending 2015-03-15  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Rhodes, Cooper Pending 2015-03-15  
North Central Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Rhook, Timothy Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Rich, Rodney Pending 2015-02-10  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Richardson, Alexander Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Wimmera Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Rilloraza, Dunedmond Pending 2015-03-26  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rioli, Daniel Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rippon, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Rivers, Max Pending 2015-03-20  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Robertson, James Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-18
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Rodd, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ross, Oliver Approved 2015-03-06 2015-03-27
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ross, Zane Pending 2015-03-20  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Ross, Zane Denied 2015-02-17 2015-02-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Rotumah-Onus, Mickitja Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Rowe, Austin Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-06
East Perth DFDC North Ballarat City Football Club Russell, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-24  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Russell, Devlin Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-23
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Ryan, Cameron Pending 2015-03-19  
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Sadler, Chamika Pending 2015-03-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sammut, Anthony Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Sands, Brayden Pending 2015-02-27  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Sands, Trenton Pending 2015-02-27  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sangster, Digby Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-30
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Sewell, Myles Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
Mallee Football League (Vic) East Point Football Netball Club Shannon, Bradley Pending 2015-02-11  
Central Highlands Football League East Ballarat Junior Football Club Shaw, Callum Pending 2015-03-24  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Shaw, Lucas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Shaw, Steven Pending 2015-03-24  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Sheen, Travis Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
Northern Football League (NFL) Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Shepherd, Peter Pending 2015-03-24  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Sidebottom, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-09 2015-02-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Highlands Football League Simons, Tristan Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-19
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Ben Cancelled 2015-03-04  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Ben Cancelled 2015-03-04  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpson, Ben Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-05
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Simpson, James Pending 2015-03-27  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-27  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Lachlan Denied 2015-03-20 2015-03-20
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, Thomas Approved 2015-03-30 2015-03-31
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Simpson, William Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-27
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sims, Nathan Pending 2015-03-18  
Seymour District Junior Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Sinclair, George Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
East Point Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Sinnett, Martin Pending 2015-02-05  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Dominic Cancelled 2015-03-20  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Slater, Dominic Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-26
Sunbury Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Slater, Hayden Pending 2015-03-30  
Picola and District Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Small, Elliott Pending 2015-03-19  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Smith, Charlie Pending 2015-03-23  
Redan Football and Netball Club Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Hayley Pending 2015-03-23  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Smith, Jacob Pending 2015-03-22  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Taylor Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Redan Football and Netball Club Spiteri, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-14  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Spiteri, Leigh Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-05
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Spratt, Connor Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Staley, Jordan Cancelled 2015-03-18  
East Point Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Staley, Jordan Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-12
AFL Redan Football and Netball Club Stephenson, Orren Pending 2015-03-02  
Redan Football and Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Stephenson, Orren Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-18
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Sternberg, Branden Pending 2015-02-14  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stevenson, Jake Pending 2015-03-18  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Stewart, Greg Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-24
East Point Football Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Stewart, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Storey, Angus Pending 2015-02-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Storey, Angus Pending 2015-03-11  
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Strachan, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-13
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Stranks, Cree Pending 2015-03-12  
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Stranks, Kiowa Pending 2015-03-14  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club South East Football Netball League Struth, Chace Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Stubbs, Timothy Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-26
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon Stuhldreier, Ryley Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-13
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Styles, Joshua Approved 2015-02-09 2015-03-19
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sullivan, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-03
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Sullivan, Nick Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
North Ballarat City Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Symons, Joseph Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Tabbitt, Kyle Pending 2015-03-30  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Tarczon, Dylan Approved 2015-02-26 2015-02-26
Central Highlands Football League Mount Clear Junior Football Club Tauelangi, Kanitiola Pending 2015-02-15  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Taylor, James Pending 2015-03-29  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Murray Football Netball League Taylor, James Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-27
Melton South Football Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Thomas, Douglas Pending 2015-02-13  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Thomas, Hunter Pending 2015-03-31  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Thompson, Angus Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-20
East Ballarat Junior Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Thompson, Ryan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-06
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Thornton, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-12
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Central Murray Football Netball League Tibbles, Ethan Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-10
North Ballarat City Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Todd, Michael Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Toman, Daniel Approved 2015-03-23 2015-03-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Tresize, Thomas Pending 2015-03-27  
Melton South Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Trotter, Jake Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-05
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Tucker, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-18  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Tuppen, D.jay Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-12
East Kimberley Football League East Point Football Netball Club Turner, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-21
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Upton, David Pending 2015-03-19  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Valles, Grant Pending 2015-03-19  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Valles, Grant Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Valles, Grant Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Van Heemst, Dean Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-12
Darley Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Vassallo, Luke Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Veale, Bailey Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-24
Central Highlands Football League Darley Football Club Vincent, Zeb Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Wakefield, Thomas Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-21
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Waldron, Justin Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-16
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Walker, Amy Pending 2015-03-21  
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Walker, Jack Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-16
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Riley Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-14
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Walker, Zachary Approved 2015-02-25 2015-02-27
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Walker-Corbet, Jasper Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wall, Jonty Pending 2015-03-03  
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wall, Jonty Denied 2015-02-19 2015-02-23
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wallace, Nathan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-02-27
East Ballarat Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Waller, Matthew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wallesz, Dylan Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-26
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Wallesz, Jimmy Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-24
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Wallis, Ashlee Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-25
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Walton, Lachlan Pending 2015-03-31  
Redan Football and Netball Club Nepean Football Netball League Ware, Scott Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-16
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Warner, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-31
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) East Point Football Netball Club Waterbury, Keenan Pending 2015-02-11  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Darley Football Club Watkins, Jack Pending 2015-03-15  
Gippsland League East Point Football Netball Club Weadley, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-19
Bendigo Junior Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Weatherhead, Vincent Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-24
Melton South Football Netball Club Alberton Football Netball League Weatherson, Jake Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-04
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Weightman, Stephen Pending 2015-03-30  
Mininera and District Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Wells, Samuel Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Welsh, Blake Pending 2015-03-12  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) North Ballarat City Football Club Wenn, Dempsey Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-02
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Wheelahan, Jacob Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Whelan, Edward Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-09
AFL Barwon Darley Football Club White, Jarrod John Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Whitehand, Hayley Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-03
North Ballarat City Football Club Central Highlands Football League Widdison, David Pending 2015-03-17  
Darley Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wilkie, Jake Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-19
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Peel DFDC Williams, Adam Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-28
Mount Clear Junior Football Club Peel DFDC Williams, Dean Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-28
East Ballarat Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Willian, Matt Pending 2015-03-03  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Willis, Matthew Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-11
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Willmott, Joel Pending 2015-03-30  
Mininera and District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Willox, Nicholas Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Darley Football Club Wilson, Jack Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Central Highlands Football League Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Winter, Callum Pending 2015-03-29  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club East Ballarat Junior Football Club Wolterman, Dayne Pending 2015-03-05  
Melton South Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Wood, Brayden Pending 2015-03-25  
Ballarat Football Netball Club North Central Football League Wood, Scott Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-21
Central Highlands Football League Sebastopol Football Netball Club Woods, Rhys Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-11
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Worthington, Liam Pending 2015-03-05  
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wright, Adam Pending 2015-03-30  
Redan Football and Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wright, Nathan Approved 2015-02-06 2015-02-27
Bendigo Junior Football League MCDFNL Youth Girls Wright, Paige Pending 2015-03-26  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Wright, William Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-26
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Wrigley, Daniel Pending 2015-03-19  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Yilmaz, Emre Pending 2015-03-11  
Ballarat Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Youl, Liam Approved 2015-02-12 2015-03-10
East Ballarat Junior Football Club Central Highlands Football League Zakynthinos, Mitchell Pending 2015-03-13  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Zelencich, Michael Pending 2015-03-26  

Ladder - Sidebar

2015 Red Onion Creative Seniors
POS TEAM PTS

I'm sorry, but I can't find any Ladder for this Competition yet.
If you believe the Ladder should be here then we suggest you contact your Association by using the link below.

Club Links - Navbar

Choose a Club

PayMySport Registration Form