Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Allen, Roger Pending 2016-02-01  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Anderson, Nathan Pending 2016-02-02  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ascough, Connor Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ascough, Connor Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc AFL Queensland Atkin, Kieran Pending 2016-02-01  
Redan Football and Netball Club Goulburn Valley Football League Bacon, Jarod Pending 2016-02-01  
VFL & TAC CUP Darley Football Club Banner, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-03  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Basile, Kane Pending 2016-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Bernacki, Bradley Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-24
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bewley, Brett Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Bishop, Riley Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Bokma, Jessica Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Bolt, Abbi Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Darley Football Club Youth Girls Academy Challenge Bolt, Abbi Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Bongart, Harley Pending 2016-02-04  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Booth, Laura Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Frankston and District Junior Football League East Point Football Netball Club Bowden, Callum Pending 2016-02-03  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowen, Jackson Approved 2015-10-05 2015-10-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bowen, Jackson Approved 2015-11-20 2015-11-20
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Bowen, Sam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Bray, Hayden Pending 2016-02-01  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Briggs, Lloyd Pending 2016-02-04  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Brodie, John Pending 2016-02-01  
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Brokenshow, Joshua Pending 2016-02-04  
Darley Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bugg, Jamie Approved 2015-11-11 2015-11-20
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Burns, Robert Pending 2016-02-02  
MCDFNL Youth Girls WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Butler, Lauren Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Butler, Nekaela Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Butters, Zak Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Bygate, Jacob Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-24
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2015-09-16 2015-09-16
Melton Football Club Incorporated VFL & TAC CUP Carter, Liam Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Caruana, Dylan Pending 2016-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Chambers, Jack Approved 2015-08-22 2015-08-22
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Chettleburgh, Jordan Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Clarke, Georgia Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cook, Brett Pending 2016-02-02  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Sebastopol Football Netball Club Corcoran, Kyle Approved 2015-08-22 2015-08-22
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cornford, Liam Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cornford, Liam Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Crossley, Bronte Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Cutri, Samuel Pending 2016-02-03  
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Delahunty, Bonnie Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Dowling, Lilly Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Dunlop, Callum Pending 2016-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Eales, Jayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Edwards, Jake Pending 2016-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Edwards, Michael Pending 2016-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Edwards, Michael Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-24
Ballarat Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fairhead, Patrick Approved 2015-12-01 2015-12-04
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Fellows, William Pending 2016-02-02  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Youth Girls Academy Challenge Field, Maddison Pending 2016-02-03  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Field, Maddison Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Flintoft, Ashlee Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Gallagher, Joel Pending 2016-02-01  
Melton Football Club Incorporated Western Region Football League (WRFL) Goodwin, Leigh Pending 2016-02-03  
North Ballarat City Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Graham, Zachary Pending 2016-02-04  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Greenhalgh, Faith Approved 2015-09-28 2015-10-07
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Greenhalgh, Mary-Jane Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Gunn, Liam Pending 2016-02-01  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Harris, Dale Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) East Point Football Netball Club Herbert, Louis Pending 2016-02-01  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Hind, Nicholas Pending 2016-02-01  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Homewood, Jay Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Hucker, Nathan Pending 2016-02-01  
Western Border Football League Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club Humphries, Alyssa Pending 2016-02-01  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Jackson, Amy Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) James, Tyson Pending 2016-02-01  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jobson, Dylan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Jobson, Dylan Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Justin, Justin Approved 2016-01-29 2016-01-29
Sebastopol Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Kawa, Jasmine Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Kettle, Isabel Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kirby, Isaac Approved 2015-10-07 2015-10-07
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Kyatt, Olivia Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) La Sala, Dylan Pending 2016-02-02  
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Lamb, Elliott Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Leighton, Chloe Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Leighton, Chloe Approved 2015-09-27 2015-09-27
Hampden Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Lenehan, Kurt Pending 2016-02-01  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Melton Football Club Incorporated Licciardo, Michael Pending 2016-02-01  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Lourey, Aiden Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-17
Darley Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Lyons, Nathan Pending 2016-02-01  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sunbury Football Netball Club Macdonough, Patrick Pending 2016-02-01  
Bendigo Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Magin, Alik Pending 2016-02-01  
Darley Football Club AFL Townsville Maher, Bevan Pending 2016-02-05  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Maric, Mark Pending 2016-02-03  
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Markham, Taylah Approved 2015-09-28 2015-10-07
Mount Clear Junior Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Marshall, Jesse Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Mcaloon, Katie Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
MCDFNL Youth Girls WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Mccready, Marion Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Mcdonald, Amy Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Mcinneny, Ben Pending 2016-02-01  
Goulburn Valley Football League Sunbury Football Netball Club Mcinneny, Jesse Pending 2016-02-01  
Redan Football and Netball Club Mallee Football League (Vic) Mclean, Lachlan Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-11
Sunbury Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Mitchell, Jiaya Pending 2016-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mobilio, Corey Pending 2016-02-01  
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Molloy, Lillyan Approved 2015-09-28 2015-09-28
Melton South Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Munro, Joshua Pending 2016-02-04  
Darley Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Myers, Billy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Nicholson, Ayesha Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games O'Connell, Joel Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-17
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Page, Jayda Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Parsons, Lachlan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Parsons, Lachlan Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Pertzel, Isaac Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Pickering, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-04  
North Ballarat City Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Polkinghorne, Ryan Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Prebble, Kristen Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Geelong and District Football League Ramsay, Jarryd Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-04
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Reddrop, Leigh Pending 2016-02-04  
Darley Football Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Reynolds, Keenan Approved 2015-08-23 2015-08-23
Ballarat Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Rinaldi, Lachlan Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-24
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Rioli, Daniel Approved 2015-10-14 2015-10-15
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Robertson, Emily Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Melton Football Club Incorporated Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Robinson, Thomas Pending 2016-02-04  
AFL Barwon Darley Football Club Robson, Daniel Pending 2016-02-03  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club East Point Football Netball Club Ross, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-01  
MCDFNL Youth Girls Victorian Womens Football League Sadler, Chamika Pending 2016-02-01  
Mount Clear Junior Football Club North Ballarat City Football Club Sands, Brayden Approved 2015-02-27 2016-01-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Sarkezi, Liam Pending 2016-02-04  
Central Highlands Football League East Point Football Netball Club Savige, Jack Pending 2016-02-01  
Hampden Football Netball League Redan Football and Netball Club Schnerring, Tom Pending 2016-02-01  
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Schwarz, Daisi-Paige Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Northern Football League (NFL) Shepherd, Peter Pending 2016-02-03  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Simpson, Thomas Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Simpson, Thomas Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Melton South Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sinclair, Jordan Pending 2016-02-02  
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Sinclair, Rebecca Approved 2015-09-28 2015-10-07
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Slorach, Carrie Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Kristen Pending 2016-02-01  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Smith, Taylor Pending 2016-02-01  
AFL Capricornia Sunbury Football Netball Club Smithwick, Isaac Pending 2016-02-04  
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Souter, Blake Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Souter, Blake Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Souter, Blake Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Souter, Blake Approved 2015-09-15 2015-09-15
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Stepanovic, Nikolas Pending 2016-02-01  
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Melton Football Club Incorporated Stevens, Dyson Pending 2016-02-04  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Sweet, Alex Pending 2016-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarczon, Dylan Pending 2016-02-05  
Sunbury Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarczon, Dylan Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Aidan Pending 2016-02-04  
Ballarat Football Netball Club East Point Football Netball Club Thompson, Joshua Pending 2016-02-04  
Sunbury Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Toman, Daniel Approved 2016-01-19 2016-01-20
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Trainor, Evelyn Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Picola and District Football Netball League Trotman, David Pending 2016-02-03  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Sunbury Football Netball Club Tsardakis, Chris Pending 2016-02-01  
Redan Football and Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Tucker, Ebony Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Turner, Samantha Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
North Ballarat City Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Valucava, Nemani Approved 2015-11-24 2015-11-25
Wimmera Football League East Point Football Netball Club Vearing, Xavier Pending 2016-02-01  
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Victorian Womens Football League Wallis, Ashlee Pending 2016-02-01  
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-08-22 2015-08-22
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-26
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-10 2015-09-10
Darley Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Ward, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-16 2015-09-16
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Waterbury, Keenan Approved 2015-10-15 2015-11-14
Melton South Football Netball Club AFL Masters Carnival Watkins, Jason Approved 2015-09-11 2015-09-22
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Darley Football Club Watson, Jack Pending 2016-01-31  
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Watts, Hayley Approved 2015-09-28 2015-10-07
Horsham District Football League Redan Football and Netball Club Webster, Josh Pending 2016-02-01  
Redan Football and Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Welsh, Blake Pending 2016-02-04  
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Weyburg, Casey Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Wheeler, Lauren Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Darley Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Whitehand, Hayley Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Ararat Storm Youth Girls Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Wilson, Chelsea Approved 2015-09-25 2015-09-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Melton South Football Netball Club Wilson, Nilcholas Pending 2016-02-04  

Ladder - Sidebar

2015 Red Onion Creative Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 Redan 64
2 North Ballarat City 60
3 Darley 56
4 Lake Wendouree 56
5 East Point 48
6 Sunbury 40
7 Bacchus Marsh 40
8 Ballarat 24
9 Melton 22
10 Melton South 18
11 Sebastopol 12

PayMySport Registration Form