Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Abley, Nathan Approved 2015-03-03 2016-03-21
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Benalla Football Club Abley, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Echuca Football Club Allan, Tim Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Allison, Ryan Approved 2016-02-13 2016-02-15
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Allsop, Brock Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-20
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Amarant, Zachary Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-21
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ankers, Abraham Approved 2015-10-29 2015-10-30
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Central Australian Football League Ankers, Abraham Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Arho, Brent Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Armstrong, Jayden Cancelled 2015-08-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Armstrong, Jayden Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ashworth, Ned Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-10
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Atkins, Zak Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Atkinson, Kane Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Atkinson, Kyle Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-22
Rochester Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Atley, Joseph Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Ayres, Jakob Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-12
Shepparton Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Backhouse, Brendan Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Backhouse, Brendan Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Shepparton Football Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Backhouse, Brendan Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Ballarat Football League Rochester Football Club Bacon, Jarod Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Baker, Kyle Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-13
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Baker, Tim Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-07
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Balcombe, Tom Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Baldwin, Fraser Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Benalla Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bamford, Christopher Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-04
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Banks, Adam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-03
Central Murray Football Netball League Benalla Football Club Bannam, Joshua Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bannam, Joshua Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bannam, Joshua Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-21
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Barker, Glenn Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barnett, Heath Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-06
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Barolli, Nathan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Barrett, Mitchell Pending 2016-04-26  
Tatura Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Barrett, Stephen Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-30
Riverland Football League Mansfield Football Club Bartlett, Justin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Mansfield Football Club Bartlett, Ryan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Basile, Matthew Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Battista, Christian Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-31
AFL Cairns Kyabram Football & Netball Club Beck, Nathan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Beckhurst, Casey Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Bedwell, Bayden Denied 2016-03-07 2016-03-14
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Bedwell, Bayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-24
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Bennett, Adam Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Bennett, Allister Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Berry, Joshua Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-31
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Bertram, Hugh Pending 2016-04-01  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Besim, Besim Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Besim, Zaid Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Betson, Keelin Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Betson, Keelin Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Betson, Liam Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-14
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Betson, Scott Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Bicknell, Greg Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Blackburn, Aaron Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Blythe, Brendan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Bogdan, Lachlan Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Bogdan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bolitho, Aaron Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bolitho, Aaron Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Bolitho, Aaron Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Bongetti, Tim Approved 2015-10-04 2015-10-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Peninsula Football Netball League Bongetti, Tim Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-24
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Bottomley, Nathan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Bowe, Billy Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-19
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Bowles, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Bowmaker, Sam Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-29
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Boyd, Harry Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Boyer, Charlie Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Boyer, Charlie Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Bradaric, John Denied 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Bradaric, John Denied 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Bradaric, Luke Pending 2016-03-03  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Bradaric, Luke Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-05
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Bradley, Rhys Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Brennan, Jared Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Brett, Joel Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Brett, Joel Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-30
Shepparton United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Brett, Matthew Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-26
Shepparton United Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Brett, Matthew Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Brett, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Brett, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-30
Southern Football League (Tas) Mansfield Football Club Brettingham-Moore, Angus Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-22
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton United Football Club Britten, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-04
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Brock, William Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Benalla Football Club Brodie, Tyler Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-07
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Brodie, William Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Bromley, Patrick Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bromley, Patrick Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Murray Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Brown, Christopher Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-17
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Murray Football League Brown, Christopher Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-25
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Bruns, Jacob Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Echuca Football Club Buckley, Luke Pending 2016-02-11  
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Buckley, Simon Approved 2015-10-21 2015-10-23
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Buckley, Thomas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-10
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Bulger, Xavier Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-27
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Burbury, George Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Burgess, Anthony Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Burke, Cobin Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Burstin, William Approved 2015-03-19 2016-04-06
Shepparton Swans Football Club Hume Football League Bush, Jordan Pending 2016-04-05  
VFL & TAC CUP Kyabram Football & Netball Club Butler, Ryan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Butts, Jordon Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Buxton, Samuel Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Shepparton Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Byrnes, Shannon Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Byrnes, Tristan Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Shepparton United Football Club Peninsula Football Netball League Caia, Beau Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-25
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Caia, Jack Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-12
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Campbell, Blake Denied 2016-03-04 2016-03-04
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Campbell, Brenton Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-12
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Campbell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-18
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Campbell, Shannon Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-19
Echuca Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Carmody, Ashley Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Cartlidge, Jason Pending 2016-02-18  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cartmel, Jack Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Cashion, Samuel Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-30
Shepparton United Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Cavallaro, Elliot Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-30
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Chambers, Justin Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-21
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Chapman, Jacob Pending 2016-02-01  
Shepparton Swans Football Club AFL Barwon Charles, Joshua Pending 2016-03-29  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Chessells, Jacob Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Shepparton Swans Football Club Bendigo Football League Childs, Brady Approved 2016-02-15 2016-02-18
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Christopher, Jack Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-22
Mansfield Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Christopher, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-31
Ballarat Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Ciavarella, Andrew Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Tatura Football Netball Club Hampden Football Netball League Ciccone, Nicholas Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Clark, Kevin Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Clarke, Paul Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clifton, Benjamin Approved 2016-01-05 2016-01-07
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Coates, Kyle Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-04
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Coates, Kyle Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Coe, Clayton Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-08
Rochester Football Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Coe, Clayton Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Coe, Clayton Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Coghill, Riley Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-02
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Collins, Lachlan Approved 2015-11-25 2015-11-25
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Collins, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Benalla & District Junior FL Benalla Football Club Colville, Timothy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Comben, Charlie Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-16
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Comer, Tim Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-25
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Conca, Luke Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-12
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Farrer Football League Conlan, Ryley Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Connally, Edward Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Connally, Edward Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Connally, Edward Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-21
Echuca Football Club AFL Queensland Connally, Patrick Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Connally, Patrick Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-28
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Contin, Patrick Approved 2016-02-23 2016-02-23
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cook, Andrew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Cooke, Aymon Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Cooke, Ethan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Coonerty, Tyson Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Coonerty, Tyson Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Coonerty, Tyson Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Coonerty, Tyson Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Cooper, Billy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cooper, Billy Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Cooper, Neil Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Cooper, Thomas Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Coote, Aubrey Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Corboy, Tayler Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Cordy, Matthew Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-17
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Cormican, Jackson Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-15
Mansfield Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Cousins, James Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-18
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Cowley, Connor Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Cox, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Benalla Football Club Kyabram Football & Netball Club Crawford, Cody Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Crawford, Warwick Pending 2016-02-25  
Mansfield Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Crawford, Warwick Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-22
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Creamer, Samuel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Creighton, Thomas Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Crosbie, Andrew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Crosbie, Andrew Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Crosbie, Andrew Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Crosbie, Andrew Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Crow, Jacob Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-24
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Cucinotta, Jesse Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-04
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Cullen, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Cullinan, Christopher Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-31
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Cunningham, Brad Approved 2016-02-27 2016-04-12
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Cunningham, Rylan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-07
Golden Rivers Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Curnow, James Approved 2015-04-09 2016-04-28
AFL Masters VIC Country Shepparton Football Netball Club Cuthbert, Ross Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
AFL Masters VIC Country Shepparton Football Netball Club Cuthbert, Ross Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
AFL Masters VIC Country Shepparton Football Netball Club Cuthbert, Ross Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Cuttriss, Jesse Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-17
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Dalton, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Shepparton Swans Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dang, Ajak Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Dang, Ajak Denied 2016-03-28 2016-04-05
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Dang, Ajak Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-20
Tatura Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Daniels, Jamason Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Tatura Football Netball Club Daniels, Jamason Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Darling, Luke Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Darling, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-14
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Davey, Albert Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Thomas Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Davey, Thomas Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Davidson, Brady Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Dehne, Jack Approved 2015-11-25 2015-11-25
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Deleeuw, Warren Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-12
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Demasi, Logan Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Denham, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Denton, Lucas Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Devlin, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Dickason, Harris Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-01
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dimasi, Xavier Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Dixon, Grady Pending 2016-02-08  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Dixon, Kurtis Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Docking, Preston Approved 2016-02-12 2016-04-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Donaldson, Michael Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-29
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Donnell, Jack Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Benalla Football Club Donohue, Clinton Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dowell, Nicholas Denied 2016-02-29 2016-03-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dowell, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dowell, Patrick Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-17
Murray Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Dowell, Riley Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-16
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Downes, Michael Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Downie, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Barwon Doyle, Jayden Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Drake, Stephen Pending 2016-03-03  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Drummond, Samuel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Duncan, Kasey Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-22
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Dunne, Jamie Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Eager, Jay Pending 2016-04-15  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Easton, Brodie Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-21
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Eastwood, Joel Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Eddy-Hill, Jesse Pending 2016-03-09  
Black Diamond AFL Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ede, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Edmunds, Damon Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Northern Football League (NFL) Shepparton United Football Club Edwards, Clinton Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-01
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Egan, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-11
Murray Football League Rochester Football Club Egan, Rhys Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-01
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans, Oliver Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Rochester Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Evans, Phoenix Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Ewart, Timothy Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-15
Benalla Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Exton, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Farrell, Amos Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Farrell, Amos Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-25
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Feehan, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fellows, Mitch Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Rochester Football Club Hume Football League Felmingham, Joel Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-25
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Fernandez, Alton Approved 2015-10-06 2015-10-11
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Files, Billy Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-17
Bendigo Football League Shepparton United Football Club Filo, Brodie Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-01
Mansfield Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Findlay, Jaden Pending 2016-03-21  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Finn, Todd Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-15
AFL Barwon Mooroopna Football Netball Club Finn, Todd Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-31
Southern Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Finnen, Jessie Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Fisher, Daniel Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-17
Ballarat Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Fitzgerald, Keegan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Fitzgerald, Kyle Pending 2016-03-30  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Fiu, Shaun Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Flanagan, Thomas Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Foenander, Lucas Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Rochester Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Foley, Tannum Pending 2016-02-03  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Foley, Tannum Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-15
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Ford, Caleb Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Formica, Jordan Cancelled 2015-08-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Formica, Jordan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Formica, Jordan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Formica, Jordan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fortin, Riley Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Foster, Will Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-10
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fox, James Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Ovens & King Football League Mansfield Football Club Fox, James Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-08
Shepparton United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Francis, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Frappell, Patrick Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-28
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Fraser, Ben Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Fraser, Blair Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-28
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fraser, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Frew, Jordan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Frew, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Frew, Patrick Pending 2016-02-08  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Frost, Bryce Pending 2016-04-30  
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Frost, Bryce Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fry, Ian Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-26
AFL Cairns Juniors Kyabram Football & Netball Club Fry, Jordan Pending 2016-03-13  
Bendigo Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Gallagher, David Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-12
AFL Capricornia Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Gallagher, Jake Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-06
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gallagher, Max Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Gallivan, Dylan Pending 2016-04-29  
Shepparton Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Galloway, Kyle Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Gardiner, James Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-17
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Gascoyne, Jake Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-27
Mansfield Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Gavalas, George Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-11
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gelsi, Andrew Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Genio, Madden Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-14
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gent, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-01
AFL Townsville Mansfield Football Club Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-04
AFL Townsville Mansfield Football Club Gibbs, Tom Pending 2016-04-01  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. West Australian Amateur Football League (WAAFL) Gilliland, Luke Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Giobbi, Adam Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Eastern Football League (EFL) Giobbi, Adam Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Giovannini, Klay Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-09
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Gladman, Jordan (*) Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gledhill, Tristan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-17
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Ben Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-27
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Gleeson, Jayden Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-03
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Gleeson, Jayden Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Gleeson, Jayden Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-03
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Gleeson, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-06
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Goode, Aaron Approved 2016-02-09 2016-04-01
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Goodwin, Jayden Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-30
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Grant, Chris Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Gravina, Mitchell Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Gravina, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Gray, Bailey Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Mansfield Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Gray, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-01
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Ovens & King Football League Greening, Kaine Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Gugliotti, Alex Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Guinan, Liam Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-08
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Guppy, Jayden Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Guy, Damon Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Benalla Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Guy, Roland Approved 2015-10-09 2015-10-23
Benalla & District Junior FL Benalla Football Club Hair, Angus Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Haitsma, Joel Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hall, Cooper Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Halliday, Daniel Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Hamilton, Adam Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-03
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Hamilton, Wil Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-17
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Handley, Kane Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Handy, Isaac Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-23
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Hangan, Brett Pending 2016-04-14  
Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Harkins, Chris Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-24
Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Harkins, Chris Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-13
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Harney, Joseph Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-03
Benalla Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Harper, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-31
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Harrap, Marc Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-09
Colac & District Football & Netball League Rochester Football Club Harrington, Rory Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-09
Tatura Football Netball Club Black Diamond AFL Harris, Joshua Pending 2016-02-09  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Harrison-Drake, Tristan (*) Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Harrison-Drake, Tristan (*) Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Haslam, Todd Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-24
Benalla Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Havers, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-06
Ellinbank & District Football League Benalla Football Club Hawkins, Stephen Denied 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Murray Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hay, Alexander Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-21
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Hayes, Connor Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, James Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Hayes, William Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Shepparton United Football Club Bendigo Football League Healey, Rhys Approved 2016-03-05 2016-04-05
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & King Football League Heaysman, Michael Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hedges, Kaleb Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Mansfield Football Club Hedin, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-08
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hedley, Thomas Pending 2016-03-15  
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Hedley, Thomas Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-21
Mallee Football League (Vic) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hedley, Thomas Approved 2015-06-18 2016-03-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Henderson, Andrew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Henderson, Ben Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Henderson, Darby Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-10
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Henderson, Darby Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mansfield Football Club Herridge, James Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-07
Mansfield Football Club AFL Queensland Hewitt, Damien Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-23
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rochester Football Club Hewitt, Jack Pending 2016-03-16  
Rochester Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Hewitt, Jack Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Rochester Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Hewitt, Jack Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-19
Hills Football League SA Shepparton United Football Club Hewlett, Daniel Cancelled 2016-03-27  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Hewlett, Daniel Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Hicks, Angus Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-10
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hicks, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-29
South Australia National Football League (SANFL) Shepparton United Football Club Hicks, Desmond Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-13
Shepparton United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Hicks, Lochlan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-04-07
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hide, Patrick Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-17
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Hide, Patrick Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-06
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Higgins, Justin Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hill, Andrew Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-13
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Hill, Nathan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hill, Nathan Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-24
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Hobbs, Ashley Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hockley, Dylan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hockley, Dylan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hockley, Dylan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Picola and District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Hodgkin, Ethan Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Holden, Layne Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Holman, Thomas Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Holthuisen, Jonathan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Holthuisen, Lachlan Approved 2015-09-05 2015-09-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Holthuisen, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-11
Central Murray Football Netball League Rochester Football Club Hooppell, Hamish Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Hore, Jamie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-12
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Hourigan, Jackson Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Howard, Ky Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-31
Broken Hill Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Howard, Tye Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Huggard, Rory Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-14
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Hughes, Jack Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-07
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Humphrey, Tyler Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Hunt, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-07
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Hunter, Nathan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-04-07
Tallangatta & District Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Hyatt, Jason Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Ibbotson, Jason Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Tatura Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Iorianni, Nick Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-19
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ivill, James Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Ivill, Matthew Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Jackson, Nick Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-19
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Jackson, Regan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Sapphire Coast AFL Kyabram Football & Netball Club Jackson, William Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Jacuzzi, Laurence Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club James, Aaron Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-06
Bendigo Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Jardine, Andrew Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Jarman, Louis Pending 2016-02-08  
Bendigo Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Johnstone, Daniel Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Johnstone, Dylan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-19
Mansfield Football Club AFL Canberra Johnstone, Noah Pending 2016-04-29  
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jones*, Luke Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Jones, Brody Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-02
Shepparton Swans Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Jones, Isaiah Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Benalla Football Club AFL Queensland Jones, Jayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-21
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Joyce, Beau Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-11
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Karolidis, Timothy Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Keegan, Jamie Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kelleher, David Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-22
Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Kellett, Matthew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Kelly, Jake Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Mansfield Football Club AFL Kelly, Jake Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Kemp, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Kemp, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Kennedy, Jason Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Shepparton Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Kennedy, Jason Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Kerlin, Braydon Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-22
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Keys, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Kezerle, Joshua Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Kezerle, Joshua Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Kezerle, Joshua Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-04
Shepparton Swans Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kildey, Jeremy Pending 2016-04-01  
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Kilpatrick, Lachlan Cancelled 2016-03-30  
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Kilpatrick, Lachlan Pending 2016-03-30  
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Kilpatrick, Lachlan Approved 2015-08-27 2016-03-04
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Kilpatrick, Ryan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. King, Balin Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-06
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club King, Wade Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kirby, Cameron Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Tatura Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Kirby, Robert Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Kirby, Stephen Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kirk, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-21
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Kirkbride, Samuel Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-13
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mansfield Football Club Kirkham, Travis Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-08
AFL Cairns Shepparton Swans Football Club Kirkman, Tim Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mansfield Football Club Kirley, Jackson Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-29
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Knight, Nick Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-19
Northern Football League (NFL) Shepparton Swans Football Club Kroussoratis, James Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-06
Benalla Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Kunkel, Samuel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Laffy, Darcy Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
AFL Masters VIC Country Shepparton Football Netball Club Lane, Ben Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Lange Richards, Matthew Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Lange Richards, Matthew Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Lange Richards, Matthew Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Langman, Josh Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-16
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Laracy, Nathan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Law, Cody Approved 2016-02-02 2016-04-28
Ballarat Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Lawrence, Todd Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ballarat Football League Lawrence, Todd Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Lazzarini, Jakob Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Leahy, Patrick Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-23
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Letcher, Timothy Pending 2016-04-03  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Levy, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Lewis, Daniel Cancelled 2016-04-07  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Lewis, Daniel Approved 2015-11-18 2015-11-18
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lewis, Daniel Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lewis, Daniel Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Mooroopna Football Netball Club North East Australian Football League (NEAFL) Lewis, Daniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Rochester Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Lindberg, Calum Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Lindrea, Juwan Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-05
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Lloyd - Williams, Ryan Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Long, Anthony Approved 2015-10-01 2015-10-03
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Loddon Valley Football League Loraine, Jacob Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-20
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Lowry, Jackson Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Golden Rivers Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mabon, Ned Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Macfarlane, Dylan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Macgibbon, Ignatius Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Macgibbon, Ignatius Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Macgibbon, Ignatius Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mackrell, Marcus Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-04
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Maddern, Justin Approved 2016-01-27 2016-01-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Maddern, Justin Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Madgwick, Kai Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-18
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Madgwick, Kai Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-29
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Madgwick, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-09
Tatura Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Magee, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Echuca Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Magnabosco, Joel Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-08
Tatura Football Netball Club Murray Football League Maher, Daniel Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-29
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Maher, Daniel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Benalla Football Club Marchbank, James Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-21
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Margetts, William Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-05
AFL Barwon Mooroopna Football Netball Club Marks, James Approved 2015-02-16 2016-03-10
Shepparton Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Martin, James Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Martinez, Jaycob Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-31
Great Southern Football League (SA) Mansfield Football Club Marton, Josh Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Mayes, Lochlan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Mazzella, Paul Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcbrien, Adam Approved 2016-02-27 2016-04-04
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Mccallum, Clint Denied 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Mccallum, Clint Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mccann, Bradley Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mccarten, Jack Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Mccarthy, Bernard Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-15
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mccarthy, Coby Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Picola and District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mccartin, Bailey Approved 2016-02-05 2016-03-29
Rochester Football Club Central Highlands Football League Mccarty, Adrian Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-02
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Mccluskey, Luke Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-31
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Mccluskey, Tom Approved 2015-03-25 2016-04-01
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Peninsula Football Netball League Mcdonald, Shane Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcdonell, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mcdonell, Will Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-11
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcgough, Rian Approved 2015-10-21 2015-10-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Mcgrath, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Mcgregor, Edward Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-31
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mcgregor, Jordan Approved 2016-02-23 2016-04-01
Shepparton United Football Club Ballarat Football League Mcinneny, Jesse Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Mcinnes, Jacob Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcinnes, Joel Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-08
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mckean, Shayne Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mckenzie, Angus Approved 2016-04-17 2016-04-19
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mckenzie, Angus Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Hamish Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Tatura Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckenzie, Hamish Approved 2016-04-25 2016-04-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mckenzie, Kyle Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Mckernan, Jack Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Mcmahon, Chris Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Mcmahon, Lachlan Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Echuca Football Club AFL Sydney Mcmanus, Luke Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-30
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcminn, Thomas Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-24
AFL Queensland Echuca Football Club Mcnamara, James Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-06
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Mcnulty, Cathal Pending 2016-02-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Harrison Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Mcphee, Harrison Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Mcphee, James Cancelled 2015-08-26  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Mcphee, James Cancelled 2015-08-26  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Mcphee, James Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Mcphee, James Approved 2015-09-01 2015-09-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Mcphee, James Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-14
Benalla Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mellington, Joshua Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-23
Benalla Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mellington, Nicholas Pending 2016-03-14  
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Mennen, David Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Mercuri, Marcello Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Shepparton Football Netball Club Murray Football League Metzner, Dion Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-19
Shepparton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Michel, Riley Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Murray Football League Shepparton United Football Club Mifka, Tate Approved 2016-02-21 2016-03-31
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Miles, Samuel Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Miles, Tim Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-21
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Miles, Tim Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mansfield Football Club Millen, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Miller, Dylan Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Rochester Football Club Bendigo Football League Miller, Isaiah Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-16
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Milne, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Milton, Noah Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-21
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Minutoli, Callum Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mitchell, Jayden Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-20
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Echuca Football Club Mitchell, Shaun Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-29
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mole, David Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Mansfield Football Club AFL Mackay Moloney, Daniel Approved 2016-02-26 2016-04-02
Echuca Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Monahan, Fraser Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-15
Echuca Football Club AFL Barwon Monahan, Harris Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-06
Picola and District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Montgomery, Duane Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Murray Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Montgomery, Robert Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-11
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Moran, Jesse Cancelled 2015-08-26  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Moran, Jesse Cancelled 2015-08-26  
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Moran, Jesse Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-27
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Moran, Jesse Approved 2015-09-01 2015-09-04
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Moran, Jesse Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-02
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Morgan, Jeremy Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-14
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Morphet, Guy Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-09
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Bendigo Football League Morris, Matthew Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Morrison, Harry Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Mueller, Cade Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Muir, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-04
Tatura Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Muir, Matthew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Bendigo Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Muir, Matthew Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-26
Mansfield Football Club Benalla Football Club Mullins, Jake Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-04
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Munro, Jake Pending 2016-04-07  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Munro, Jake Pending 2016-02-22  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Murray, Angus Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-18
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Murray, Timothy Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-29
Tatura Football Netball Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Mutton, Dylan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Mortlock Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Napolitano, Brayden Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Nation, Jack Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Nelson, Cameron Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-07
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Neville, Sam Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Newbound, Zane Approved 2015-09-05 2015-09-05
Rochester Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Newman, Anthony Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-29
Rochester Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Newman, Anthony Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-18
Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Newman, Paul Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton Football Netball Club Ngalkin, Baydon Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Nicolson, David Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-14
Tatura Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Nihill, James Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-04
AFL Barwon Tatura Football Netball Club Nihill, James Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Nihill, Michael Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Norman, Jack Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Norman, Jack Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
AFL Barwon Shepparton United Football Club Normington, Ryan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Norris, Zachary Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Mansfield Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Nunn, Andrew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club O'Brien, Liam Approved 2015-04-01 2016-04-08
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP O'Brien, Marcus Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Picola and District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club O'Brien, Samuel Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-22
Benalla Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League O'Connor, Christopher Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-24
Benalla Football Club AFL Wide Bay O'Connor, Jacob Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-04
AFL Townsville Echuca Football Club O'Connor, Tim Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-18
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Keefe, Jesse Approved 2015-11-18 2015-11-20
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) O'Keefe, Matthew Approved 2015-11-01 2015-11-05
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Barwon O'Keefe, Timothy Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-06
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League O'Mahony, Mason Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-05
Rochester Football Club Goulburn Campaspe Junior Football League O'Sullivan, Noah Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-14
Shepparton Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) O'Sullivan, Patrick Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Cairns O'Sullivan, Patrick Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League O'Sullivan, Rhys Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Oaff, Dylan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Oakley, Leigh Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Oliver, Clayton Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-26
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Oliver, Perry Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Opie, Jonte Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-05
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Orchard, Kyle Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-31
Geelong and District Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Osborne, Dale Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-27
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Overs, Alex Pending 2016-03-02  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tatura Football Netball Club Owen, Leigh Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Tatura Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Palmer, David Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-22
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Papoulis, Jayk Pending 2016-02-01  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Papoulis, Jayk Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Parker, Billy Cancelled 2016-04-16  
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Parker, Billy Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Rochester Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Parker, Luke Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-01
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Old Scholars Football Association Parkinson, Connor Pending 2016-04-06  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Paterson, Fergus Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-04
Shepparton Swans Football Club Murray Football League Patten, Daniel Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Payne, Reagan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-23
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Payne, Stuart Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Peardon, Gordon Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-15
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Pedretti, Tyler Pending 2016-02-29  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Pell, Joshua Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Peni, Gordon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Penman, Jake Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Penman, Jake Approved 2015-09-12 2015-09-12
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Penman, Jake Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Penman, Jake Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-10
Ovens & King Football League Benalla Football Club Pentreath, Ryan Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-06
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Pentreath, Shawn Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pentreath, Shawn Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Perkovic, Joseph Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-25
Rochester Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Perry, Jacob Approved 2015-11-17 2015-11-18
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Petherick, Jess Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Petropoulos, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Pettifer, Kayne Cancelled 2016-02-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Pettifer, Kayne Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Echuca Football Club Pirrie, Harrison Pending 2016-04-13  
Echuca Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Pollock, Matthew Approved 2015-10-22 2015-10-23
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Polwarth, Andrew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Polwarth, Michael Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-24
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Polwarth, Robert Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
AFL Barwon Rochester Football Club Poole, Tim Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-02
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Poppa, Andrew Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-31
Shepparton United Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Poppa, Andrew Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Pratt, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Echuca Football Club Priddle, Rory Pending 2016-04-07  
Rochester Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Prigg, Gavin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-14
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Proctor, Kain Approved 2016-01-23 2016-01-24
Shepparton Swans Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Proctor, Kain Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-04
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Pryde, Andrew Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-23
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pugh, William Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-21
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Pugh, William Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-30
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Purcell, Nathan Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-23
Mansfield Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Purcell, Sean Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Pyke, James Pending 2016-04-05  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Rachele, Nathan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Ratten, Tom Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-09
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Redfern, Declan Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-23
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Seymour District Junior Football League Redfern, Declan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mansfield Football Club Ree-Goodings, Earl Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-16
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Reeves, Jake Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-18
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Reid, Oscar Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-29
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Reidy, Sean Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Rekers, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Rendina, Matthew Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Revell, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-29
Mansfield Football Club AFL Barwon Reyment, Matthew Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Benalla Football Club AFL Barwon Rheese, Michael Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Mansfield Football Club Tasmanian State League (TSL) Richmond, Ben Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-21
Rochester Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Riddell, Matthew Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Ridge, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-10
AFL Barwon Shepparton Swans Football Club Ridings, Brad Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-16
AFL Sydney Rochester Football Club Ringin, Cade Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Riordan, Patrick Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-05
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Roberts, Brent Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-31
AFL Queensland Tatura Football Netball Club Roberts, Michael Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Geelong and District Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Robinson, Tom Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-27
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Ross, James Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Rowlands, Hamish Approved 2016-03-12 2016-04-01
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Russell, Simon Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Mansfield Football Club Ryan, Ben Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Ryan, Curtis Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Ryan, Makenzie Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Ryan, Michael Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Ryan, Paul Denied 2016-03-29 2016-04-05
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Ryan, Peter Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-17
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Saad, Saad Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Shepparton United Football Club Sait, Andrew Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Sali, Shane Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-01
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Sanderson, Jack Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Shepparton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Sangster, Rupert Approved 2016-03-03 2016-04-03
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Saville, Haedyn Approved 2016-03-04 2016-04-13
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Saville, Justin Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Shepparton Swans Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Saville, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-07 2016-02-15
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Scanlon, Paul Approved 2015-10-07 2015-10-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Schache, Joshua Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Schoots, Tyler Approved 2015-08-22 2015-08-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Schoots, Tyler Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Schreck, Liam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Schumann, Tom Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Scott, Brendan Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Scott, Carl Pending 2016-02-08  
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Scoullar, Bryce Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Shepparton United Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Searle, Grant Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Shaholli, Selim Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Shannon, Luke Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Shannon, Matthew Approved 2016-01-05 2016-03-22
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Sharp, Thomas Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sharp, Thomas Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-31
VFL & TAC CUP Mansfield Football Club Sheahan, Dion Pending 2016-04-06  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Sheahan, Thomas Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-06
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Northern Football League (NFL) Sherman , Justin Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Benalla & District Junior FL Benalla Football Club Shipley, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Sidebottom, Tyson Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-04
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpkin, Jy Cancelled 2016-03-15  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Simpkin, Jy Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Simpson, Calvin Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-23
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Sinclair, Jack Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-09
AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Mansfield Football Club Skilling, Drew Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-07
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Sladdin, Darby Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-04
Echuca Football Club Murray Football League Small, Tyler Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Smith, Adam Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-31
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Smith, Alex Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-29
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Smith, Caleb Approved 2016-03-27 2016-04-08
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Smith, Jack Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Benalla Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Smith, Jamie Approved 2015-10-20 2015-10-21
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Benalla Football Club Smith, Jamie Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-23
Benalla Football Club Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-12
Murray Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Smith, Luke Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-30
Echuca Football Club King Island Football Association Smith, Robert Approved 2015-03-31 2016-04-23
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Samuel Approved 2015-10-01 2015-10-02
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Samuel Cancelled 2016-02-22 2016-02-22
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kyabram Football & Netball Club Smith, Samuel Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton United Football Club Smith, Steele Approved 2016-03-07 2016-04-17
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Spedding, Sam Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-19
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Cairns Speechley, Taylor Pending 2016-02-02  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Spierings, Louis Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-09
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Spierings, Mason Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Stammers, Hamish Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-27
West Australian Football League (WAFL) Shepparton United Football Club Starcevich, Jackson Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-24
Southern Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Steet, Jay Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-09
Eastern Football League (EFL) Mansfield Football Club Stefanutti, Rick Cancelled 2016-03-18  
Shepparton Swans Football Club Mooroopna Football Netball Club Stevenson, Jack Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-14
Shepparton Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Stevenson, Xavier Approved 2016-02-20 2016-03-09
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Steward, Noah Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Echuca Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Stewart, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-06
Seymour District Junior Football League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Stokes, Nathaniel Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Storer, Trent Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-14
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Stow, William Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Shepparton Football Netball Club Stubbs, Christopher Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Northern Football League (NFL) Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Sturgess, Andrew Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Bendigo Football League Tatura Football Netball Club Sullivan, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-01
Tatura Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Sullivan, James Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Sullivan, Thomas Approved 2015-08-26 2015-08-28
Tatura Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Surkitt, Troy Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Sweet, Jesse Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-03
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Swift, Timothy Pending 2016-03-16  
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Symes, Anthony Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Symes, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Mansfield Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Tait, Mason Pending 2016-03-01  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Tancred, Cody Cancelled 2016-03-25  
Picola and District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Tancred, Cody Pending 2016-02-18  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Tancred, Cody Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Tattersall, Jack Pending 2016-02-21  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Tattersall, Jack Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-29
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Taulani, Kissione Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Rochester Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Taylor, Charlie Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-22
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Tenace, Jack Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Murray Football League Echuca Football Club Tenace, Lachlan Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Tenace, Liam Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Murray Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Terlich, Nathan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Seymour District Junior Football League Thomas, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thompson, Joel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-02
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thompson, Kane Approved 2016-03-21 2016-04-01
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Thomson, Austin Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomson, Ryan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-18
Kyabram District Football Netball League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Thomson, Steven Approved 2016-02-08 2016-04-04
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Thorne, Liam Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-29
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Thorne, Zane Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-30
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Thorsen, Daniel Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-15
Tatura Football Netball Club Bendigo Football League Thurston, Joshua Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-29
Western Australian Amateur Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Timperley, Jason Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Kyabram District Football Netball League Tobin, Thomas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-04-01
Loddon Valley Football League Mansfield Football Club Tolongs, Steve Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-15
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Tomarchio, James Pending 2016-02-12  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Tonks , Alan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Football Netball Club Tremellen, Bradley Approved 2016-02-18 2016-04-08
Shepparton Football Netball Club Shepparton Swans Football Club Tremellen, Bradley Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Trevaskis, Mason Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Shepparton Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Trevaskis, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Kyabram District Football Netball League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Trevena, Stuart Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-29
Seymour District Junior Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Trotter, Isaiah Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-10
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. VFL & TAC CUP Trotter, Jett Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Trotter, Nate Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Echuca Football Club Turner, Jaydan Approved 2016-03-27 2016-03-30
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Turpin, Jeffrey Pending 2016-03-31  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Tweddle, Nathan Pending 2016-03-20  
Mooroopna Football Netball Club AFL Barwon Tweddle, Nathan Pending 2016-03-20  
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Tyler, Nathan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Vallender, Glen Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Vallender, Glen Approved 2015-08-28 2015-09-04
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Vallender, Glen Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-05
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Valoia, Brian Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Valoia, Johnbosco Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Van Duinen, Simon Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-05
Shepparton United Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Vanderdonk, Dillan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Vandermeer, Laitham Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Vandermeer, Laitham Denied 2016-03-05 2016-03-08
Mooroopna Football Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Vandermeer, Laitham Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Echuca Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Vandongen, Jake Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-31
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Murray Football League Varcoe, Peter Pending 2016-03-24  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Vick, Adam Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-01
Murray Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Vincitorio, Cody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-29
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Visser, John Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Visser, Luke Cancelled 2016-03-10  
Ovens & Murray Football League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Visser, Luke Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-04
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Vogelzang, Bailey Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-09
Mooroopna Football Netball Club Murray Football League Vourgaslis, Spiro Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-08
Tatura Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Vraca, Jacob Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Tatura Football Netball Club Shepparton United Football Club Vraca, Jonah Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-11
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Vredenburg, Jackson Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Wachter, Riley Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-09
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Waite, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mansfield Football Club Wales, Mark Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-14
Mansfield Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wales, Mark Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-16
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Walker, Anthony Cancelled 2015-08-27  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Walker, Anthony Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-28
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Mooroopna Football Netball Club Walker, Anthony Approved 2015-08-28 2015-08-29
Tatura Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wall, James Approved 2015-10-21 2015-10-23
Shepparton United Football Club Murray Football League Walmsley, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-11
Northern Football League (NFL) Mansfield Football Club Walsh, Luke Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-07
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Walsh, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Shepparton Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Walsh, Sebastian Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-04
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Walsh, Tyler Approved 2016-02-16 2016-03-07
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Warburton, Brett Pending 2016-04-07  
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Wardle, Jonty Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-28
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Wardle, Jonty Approved 2015-09-04 2015-09-05
AFL Barwon Mansfield Football Club Wareham, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-08
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Sydney Warner, Mathew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-08
Shepparton Football Netball Club Ballarat Football League Watson, Daniel Approved 2016-02-22 2016-04-14
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Watt, Dominic Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-07
Shepparton Swans Football Club Shepparton Football Netball Club Wayman, Dylan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Upper Great Southern Football League Wearden, Bernard Pending 2016-05-01  
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Wearden, Patrick Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-09
AFL Kyabram Football & Netball Club Wearden, Patrick Approved 2015-05-28 2016-02-09
Shepparton Swans Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Webster, Brodie Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Murray Football League Benalla Football Club Webster, Brody Approved 2016-02-21 2016-04-08
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Webster, James Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-06
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Webster, Tom Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Tatura Football Netball Club Wellington, Lincoln Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-07
Benalla Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Welsh, Christopher Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Benalla Football Club Ovens & King Football League Welsh, Jacob Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Heathcote District Football League Inc. Rochester Football Club Weppner, Kristan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-20
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Westbury, Corry Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-15
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Benalla Football Club Westbury, Corry Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Mansfield Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Westlake, Stephen Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-15
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc VFL & TAC CUP Wheeler, William Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Kyabram Football & Netball Club VFL & TAC CUP Whitford, Brad Approved 2016-03-31 2016-03-31
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Kyabram Football & Netball Club Whitford, Brad Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-20
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Whyte, Luke Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
AFL Canberra Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-21
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc AFL Canberra Wiggins, Luke Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Mansfield Football Club North Gippsland Football Netball League Wight, Billy Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-21
Kyabram Football & Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Wild, Joshua Denied 2016-03-18 2016-03-19
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Shepparton Swans Football Club Wild, Zach Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-06
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Rochester Football Club Wileman, Bailey Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-17
Rochester Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Wileman, Bailey Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-21
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Ovens & King Football League Wilkie, Travis Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-23
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Williams, Aaron Pending 2016-02-08  
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Swans Football Club Williams, Matthew Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-08
Picola and District Football Netball League Shepparton Football Netball Club Williams, Riley Denied 2016-02-24 2016-02-29
Bendigo Football League Rochester Football Club Williams, Sean Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Shepparton Football Netball Club Echuca Football Club Willis, Daniel Approved 2016-02-05 2016-02-08
Echuca Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Willis, Daniel Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Echuca Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wilson, Oliver Pending 2016-03-10  
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Echuca Football Club Wilson, Oliver Pending 2016-02-08  
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. AFL Yarra Ranges Senior Football Wilson, Robert Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-09
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Kyabram District Football Netball League Winter-Irving, Kyle Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-30
Kyabram District Football Netball League Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Winter-Irving, Zachary Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-24
Benalla Football Club Tallangatta & District Football League Wolff, Jordan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Shepparton Football Netball Club Wong, James Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-15
Seymour Football Netball Club Inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Wooster, James Approved 2016-02-13 2016-04-10
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Wright, Adam Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-28
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wright, Jackson Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-15
Kyabram District Football Netball League Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Wright, James Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-08
Shepparton Swans Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Wright, Jedd Pending 2016-03-22  
Shepparton United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Young, Nathan Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-17
Shepparton Football Netball Club Picola and District Football Netball League Young, Taylor Approved 2016-02-03 2016-03-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Shepparton United Football Club Zito, Jesse Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-21
Euroa Football Netball Club Inc. Northern Football League (NFL) Zorzi, Brett Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-15

Player Online Registration

Major Sponsor