Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Allan, Kristopher Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-11
Chiltern Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Allen, Brian Approved 2016-03-14 2016-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Beechworth Football Club Amery, Scott Pending 2016-03-25  
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Anderson, Jesse Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Anderson, Tristan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Anson, Thomas Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-22
AFL Capricornia Wahgunyah Football Club Arbuthnot, Tim Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Ardern, Nathan Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-04
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Ardern, Nathan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-02
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ashwell, Hayden Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Aumont, Jack Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Aylward, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-28
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Bader, Adrian Pending 2016-03-18  
AFL Mackay Beechworth Football Club Bader, Adrian Pending 2016-03-06  
Colac & District Football & Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Bain, Matthew Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Baker, Jamie Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Barker, Ryan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Colac & District Football & Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Barnes, Anzac Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barras, Jack Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-17
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Bartlett, Jacob Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Beams, Tom Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-17
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Belci, Alessandro Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Berto, James Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bertram, Liam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Beven, Angus Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Bice, Riley Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
AFL Wide Bay Wodonga Saints Football Club Bickerdike, Kyle Pending 2016-04-24  
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bigger, Dean Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-15
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Biggs, Curtis Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Black, Mitchell Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-20
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Black, Robert Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Blackburn, Seth Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Blackwell, Ryan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Yackandandah Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Blakey, Tim Approved 2015-09-27 2015-11-01
Thurgoona Football Club Riverina Football League Blissett, Alex Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-16
Tallangatta Football Club North Central Football League Bloom, Mikal Approved 2016-02-18 2016-02-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Bohun, Greg Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Bone, Sebastien Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bowers, Sam Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Bowran, Mitchell Pending 2016-03-28  
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Boyle, Bailey Pending 2016-04-14  
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bracher, Nick Pending 2016-03-10  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bradshaw, Darren Pending 2016-02-21  
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bradshaw, Stephen Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Braut, Dylan Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Braut, Dylan Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-10
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Sydney Brendan, Blake Pending 2016-03-05  
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Brereton, Kurt Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bridgman, Jake Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bridgman, Toby Approved 2016-03-06 2016-04-12
Barnawartha Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Brittingham, Mark Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Brockley, Hayden Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Brockley, Nick Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Brodie, Lachlan Denied 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Brooks, Max Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Brown, Mason Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Brown, Mitchell Pending 2016-02-05  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Brunow, Luke Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-30
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Bryant, Jayden Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club AFLSC Seniors Bugden, Tom Pending 2016-03-07  
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Burkhalter, Max Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Burkhalter, Max Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Butler, Callum Pending 2016-02-19  
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Butt, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Button, Joshua Pending 2016-02-17  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Byatt, John Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Cadman, Gavin Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-02
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cain, Ryley Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-15
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cameron, Drew Pending 2016-03-08  
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cameron, Drew Denied 2016-02-02 2016-02-08
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cameron, Macgregor Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-26
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Capewell, Tyson Phillip Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cardwell, Andrew Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-16
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cardwell, Jed Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-22
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Carey, Dayne Pending 2016-04-20  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Carey, Tyson Pending 2016-04-20  
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Carey, Tyson Denied 2016-03-03 2016-03-04
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Carey, Tyson Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cariss, Samuel Approved 2016-02-14 2016-03-19
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Cariss, Samuel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Carkeek, Jake Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Carter, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Catlin, Madison Pending 2016-03-09  
Darwin Football Association Beechworth Football Club Catlin, Madison Pending 2016-03-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Caton, Daniel Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-09-11 2015-09-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-09-03 2015-09-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Tallangatta Football Club Old Scholars Football Association Chirgwin, James Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Clark, Josh Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-09
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Clark, Pat Pending 2016-03-07  
Barnawartha Football Club Southern Football League (Tas) Clark, Shawn Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Clarke, Cooper Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Close, Oliver Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Chiltern Football Club AFLSC Seniors Clough, Jordon Pending 2016-04-05  
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clouten, Brodie Pending 2016-02-01  
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cofield, Josh Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-21
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cofield, Kyle Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Cancelled 2016-04-04  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Pending 2016-04-06  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-07-23 2016-03-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Chiltern Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Coleman, Jaise Approved 2015-10-26 2015-10-27
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Collings, Joshua Pending 2016-04-26  
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Colman, Dallas Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Jesse Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Liam Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Colston, Riley Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-27
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Conboy, Lochie Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Ovens & King Football League Tallangatta Football Club Connell, Travis Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Connors, Charlie Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-16
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & King Football League Conway, Nic Pending 2016-03-24  
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & King Football League Conway, Nic Denied 2016-03-20 2016-03-20
Mitta United Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Cook, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2016-04-15
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Cook, Dwayne Pending 2016-02-04  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Cook, Haydn Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-29
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Cook, Peter Pending 2016-04-06  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Cooke, Jesse Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-02
Farrer Football League Yackandandah Football Club Coombes, Jason Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Coonan, Ryan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cooper, Joshua Pending 2016-03-11  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Cootee, Billy Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-29
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cordy, Sam Pending 2016-03-03  
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Tallangatta Football Club Cottier, Jacob Pending 2016-04-07  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Coulston, Bradley Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-28
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cowie, Harrison Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Craig-Brooks, Zach Pending 2016-03-04  
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crawford, Cooper Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-11
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Creamer, Jake Pending 2016-04-23  
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Creenaune, Hayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Crispin, Harry Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Crowther, Kiale Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Denied 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Wodonga Saints Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Dailey, Jayden Pending 2016-03-16  
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Dale, Bailey Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Dale, Bailey Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Dale, Jay Denied 2016-04-20 2016-04-28
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Dale, Lee Pending 2016-04-21  
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Dale, Lee Denied 2016-04-23 2016-04-25
Rochester Football Club LL Mitta United Football Club Damm, John Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-01
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Jonathon Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Matthew Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Darcy, Paul Pending 2016-03-06  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Davis, Connor Denied 2016-03-22 2016-03-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Davis, Connor Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club De Vries, Brent Pending 2016-03-24  
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Deamyand, Ryley Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dennis, Thomas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-09
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Dess, Brendan Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-07
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Deuchar, Luke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dinneen, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Chiltern Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Dishot, Andrew Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dixon, Bailey Approved 2016-03-16 2016-04-01
Riverina Football League Thurgoona Football Club Doherty, Fletcher Pending 2016-02-01  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Donaghey, Nicholas Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Doughty, Cohen Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Douthat, Jye Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Chiltern Football Club Dube, Ken Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Dudley, Broderick Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Dudley, Broderick Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Dudley, Broderick Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-11
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Duncan, Jarrad Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-22
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Dunn, Harry Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Dunn, Jack Pending 2016-04-07  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Dutton, Matt Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ednie, Luke Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-21
AFL Canberra Thurgoona Football Club Edwards, Adrian Pending 2016-03-07  
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Edwards, Cody Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-11
Rutherglen Football Club Wagga District Junior Football League Edwards, Rhys Pending 2016-04-28  
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Elias, Adam Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Elkington, Beau Denied 2016-04-12 2016-04-13
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Elkington, Beau Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Elliott, Campbell Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-25
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellis, Jackson Cancelled 2015-09-17  
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-09-18 2015-09-25
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ellis, Joshua Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Emmerton, Joel Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-26
South West Football League Beechworth Football Club Errington, Wade Pending 2016-03-08  
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Evans, Jake Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Everett, Declan H Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Exton, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Fabris, Mark Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fagan, Josh Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-16
Tallangatta Football Club Central Highlands Football League Fagan, Reid Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-07
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wahgunyah Football Club Faroldi, Mark Pending 2016-04-21  
AFL Queensland Rutherglen Football Club Farrugia, Bradley Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-28
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Farwell, Jared Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Farwell, Jared Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Beechworth Football Club Bendigo Football League Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-18
Bendigo Football League Beechworth Football Club Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-02
Beechworth Football Club Bendigo Football League Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Bendigo Football League Beechworth Football Club Fendyk, Austen Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Fendyk, Campbell Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Fensom, Jake Pending 2016-03-16  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ferraro, Tyler Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Fisher-Curnow, Jake Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Fitzpatrick, Brody Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Fitzsimons, Nick Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Fitzsimons, Nick Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Flanigan, Nathan Pending 2016-03-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Flanigan, Nathan Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Flanigan, Nathan Denied 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Kyabram District Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Forbes, John Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ford, Nathan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-08
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Forde, Jacob Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-05
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Fortington, Ricky Pending 2016-03-17  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Franklin, Cale Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Franks, Jakson Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Franks, Jakson Approved 2016-04-09 2016-04-14
Mitta United Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Fraser, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
AFL Cairns Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Freake, Joshua Denied 2016-03-29 2016-03-29
AFL Cairns Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Freake, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Furst, Dylan Pending 2016-04-14  
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Galbraith, George Pending 2016-03-10  
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gallacher, Tim Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gamble, Nick Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Gannon, Thomas Pending 2016-04-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Garth, Bryton Pending 2016-02-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Garvey, Bryce Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Gaynor, Matthew Approved 2015-06-27 2016-02-17
Barnawartha Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Gehrig, Nic Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club George, Max Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Gibbs, Thomas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gilbee, Jack Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Tallangatta Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Gilcrist, Cameron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-26
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Gilcrist, Daniel Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-26
AFL Sydney Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Gilheany, Taine Pending 2016-04-05  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club SJ Western Sydney Gilheany, Taine Approved 2015-03-11 2016-02-13
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL Sydney Gilheany, Taine Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-15
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Gilson, Clinton Approved 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Gilson, Harlem Cancelled 2016-04-13  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Gilson, Harlem Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Goddard, Jake Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Goldspink, Jarod Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-06
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Good, Taylor Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-16
Southern Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Goodwin, Wade Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-30
Hume Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Gordon, Aaron Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Gorupic, Sam Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-19
AFL Canberra Yackandandah Football Club Gosling, Noah Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Gow, Lachlan Pending 2016-03-17  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Grace, Aidan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Denied 2016-02-04 2016-02-05
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-10
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Denied 2016-03-02 2016-03-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Grantham, Matthew Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2016-04-13 2016-04-15
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Gray, James Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-30
Yackandandah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Greenhill, Ned Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Greenwood, James Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Gregory, Royce Approved 2016-02-28 2016-03-08
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Greiner, Arden Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Griffiths, Bobby Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Griffiths, Brodie Approved 2016-02-08 2016-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Grigg, Sam Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Grove, Jeremy Pending 2016-03-30  
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Gustus, Lee Approved 2016-04-30 2016-04-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Haley, Thomas Pending 2016-02-15  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Hallinan, Dane Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-30
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Hallinan, Tim Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-23
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-03 2016-04-03
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Halton, Matthew Shannon Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-28
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hampton, Taylor Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Hancock, Jak Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-01
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hanley, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-23
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hanlon, Samuel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-23
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Hansford, David Denied 2016-03-30 2016-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Harding, Ben Pending 2016-02-17  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Harper, Ryan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-31
Farrer Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Harrigan, Robert Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-30
Chiltern Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Harris, David Pending 2016-04-14  
Rutherglen Football Club Chiltern Football Club Harris, David Pending 2016-04-01  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Harris, Dean Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Harrison, Stephen Pending 2016-02-17  
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Harrison-Williamson, Brady Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-07
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Harry, Ryan Denied 2016-04-11 2016-04-14
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Hawkins, Luke Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hawkins, Ryan Pending 2016-03-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hawtin, Thomas Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hawtin, Thomas Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Hayes, Steve Approved 2016-03-09 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Head, Ryland Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club AFL Canberra Heiner, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Henderson, Matthew Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Hetherton, Max Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Heystek, William Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-07
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Heywood, Noah Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Heywood, Riley Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Hibberson, Hayden Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Tallangatta Football Club Murray Football League Hicks, Corey Approved 2016-03-19 2016-03-22
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hicks, Simon Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-22
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Hillier, Simon Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Hince, Matthew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hince, Matthew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hince, Matthew Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hiskins, Simon Approved 2015-06-24 2016-03-03
Horsham District Football League Yackandandah Football Club Hobbs, Matthew Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-28
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Brendan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-22
Mitta United Football Club AFL Central West Hodgkin, Charlie Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Denied 2016-04-01 2016-04-03
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, James Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-04
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hodgkin, Joe Denied 2016-03-24 2016-03-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jye Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hodgson, Andy Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-26
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Holcombe, Ross Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Picola and District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Holmes, Bailey Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Holmes, Jac Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-04
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Hood, Liam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Wodonga Saints Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Hooker, Tommy Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-29
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hornsey-Blanco, Blade Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Hornsey-Blanco, Blade Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-21
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Houston, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-23
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hughes, Aiden Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
AFL Townsville Yackandandah Football Club Humbler, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-11
Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hutton, Luke Pending 2016-02-01  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Hyatt, Jason Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Iaria, Louie Pending 2016-04-07  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Iaria, Nathan Approved 2016-02-16 2016-02-22
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Iaria, Nicholas Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Jackson, David Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jamieson, Alexander Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Jenkins, Ryan Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Jensen, Scott Pending 2016-03-12  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Jenson, Heath Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jenson, Heath Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Johnson, Isaak Approved 2016-03-20 2016-04-09
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Johnson, Morgan Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Jones, Damien Approved 2016-02-04 2016-03-16
Central Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Luke Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Jones, Mark Pending 2016-02-09  
Wahgunyah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Jones, Terence Pending 2016-02-08  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Jubb, Michael Pending 2016-02-08  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Brodie Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Julian, Wil Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Kable, Joshua Approved 2016-02-19 2016-02-27
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Keating, Samuel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Keenes, Cody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Keesmaat, Kieran Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-19
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kelly, Ryan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Kennett, Jack Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kennett, Jesse Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kennett, Justin Pending 2016-03-26  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Kennett, Toby Pending 2016-03-31  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Kennett, Tom Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Kenny, Sean Approved 2016-03-14 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Kernaghan, Finn Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiffen, Daniel Pending 2016-04-12  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFLSC Seniors Kimball, Ethan Approved 2016-02-18 2016-03-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League King Guzzardi, Zachary Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club King, Connor Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-18
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yackandandah Football Club King, Daniel Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kingston, Bryn Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-25
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Kirk, Daniel Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Kirk, Luke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Kleine, Josh Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Wodonga Saints Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Knight, Chelsea Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Knight, Luke Pending 2016-03-09  
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Kosic, Nick Pending 2016-03-31  
Riverina Football League Thurgoona Football Club Kotzur, Jayden Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-05
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Kreeck, Joel Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-13
AFL Queensland Barnawartha Football Club Kunkel, Benjamin Pending 2016-02-02  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Kunkel, Samuel Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-04
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Townsville Lablache, Liam Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Lacey, Zac Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Ladgrove, Jacob Approved 2015-03-10 2016-03-04
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Ladgrove, Matt Denied 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ovens & King Football League Barnawartha Football Club Ladgrove, Matt Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Chiltern Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lamb, Timothy Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-26
Tallangatta Football Club Geelong and District Football League Lane, Jordan Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Chiltern Football Club Lappin, Dale Pending 2016-02-29  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Leahy, Shannon Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-11
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Lee, Matthew Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-06
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Lee, Matthew Denied 2016-02-06 2016-02-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Lee, Matthew Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Leitch, Josh Pending 2016-03-02  
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lewin, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Lewis, Christopher Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Craig Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Craig Approved 2016-02-14 2016-02-29
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Denied 2016-02-29 2016-03-08
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Lieschke, Joshua Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-30
Mitta United Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Livermore, Aaron Approved 2016-03-04 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Lloyd, Benjamin Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Lloyd, Joshua Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Farrer Football League Lochhead, Beau Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Lohse, Lloyd Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-31
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Loncaric, Michael Pending 2016-04-11  
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Loncaric, Michael Denied 2016-03-11 2016-03-11
Beechworth Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Loncaric, Michael Denied 2016-03-24 2016-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lord, Connor Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Lord, Wesley Pending 2016-03-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lourie, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lowe, Kodee Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lowe, Nayce Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Lumby, Daniel Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-07
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Lyon, Hayden Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Isaak Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mackley, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Macpherson, Cooper Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-02
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mann, Jarrod Pending 2016-04-12  
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mann, Jarrod Pending 2016-02-28  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mann, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-20 2016-03-31
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mann, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-28  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mansell, Kyle Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-01
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Marshall, Leigh Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-21
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Martin, Dan Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Dayle Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-23
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Martin, Josh Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-08
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Marx, Josh Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-30
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Marx, Toby Pending 2016-04-28  
Geelong and District Football League Rutherglen Football Club Mase, Jay Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mathieson, Kane Approved 2015-06-30 2016-04-14
AFL Cairns Beechworth Football Club Mayer, Matt Pending 2016-03-06  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mayne, Andrew Pending 2016-04-03  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mayne, Andrew Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mc Donald, Zachary Denied 2016-03-07 2016-03-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mc Donald, Zachary Denied 2016-03-14 2016-03-14
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mc Donald, Zachary Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-11
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Mc Linden, Timothy Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-05
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Mc Linden, Timothy Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcaleer, Dylan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-11
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mccall, Joshua Approved 2016-02-12 2016-03-09
Rutherglen Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Mccarthy, Jordan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mcdonald, Lindsey Approved 2016-02-29 2016-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Mcevoy, Brendan Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Northern Football League (NFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mcewan, Oliver Denied 2016-02-06 2016-02-07
Northern Football League (NFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mcewan, Oliver Denied 2016-03-28 2016-03-31
Northern Football League (NFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mcewan, Oliver Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Mcgill, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mcgrath, Christopher Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mcgrath, Matthew Pending 2016-04-04  
Tallangatta Football Club AFLSC Seniors Mcgrath, Wade Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcinerney, Jack Pending 2016-04-08  
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcinerney, James Pending 2016-04-08  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcinerney, Jesse Pending 2016-04-08  
Thurgoona Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcintosh, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-23 2016-04-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mckane, Dylan Denied 2016-02-17 2016-02-22
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Cairns Mckendrick, Nathan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-07
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mckenzie, Sam Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mckimmie, Bailey Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mckimmie, Brady Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Mckimmie, Darcy Approved 2016-03-28 2016-03-30
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mckimmie, Max Pending 2016-04-15  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Barnawartha Football Club Mcleish, James Pending 2016-04-06  
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Mcmaster, Duncan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-03-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mcmillan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mcmillan, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Cancelled 2016-04-07  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-03-19 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Mcmillan, Zeke Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Mcnamara, Matthew Pending 2016-02-13  
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Pending 2016-03-16  
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Denied 2016-02-24 2016-02-25
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcneill, Joshua Denied 2016-02-26 2016-03-04
Beechworth Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mcpherson, Brad Approved 2016-04-18 2016-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Mee, Joshua Pending 2016-02-17  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Meehan, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-26
Ellinbank & District Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Metcalfe, Harrison Pending 2016-03-17  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Metz, Felix Pending 2016-03-24  
Wahgunyah Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Meunier, Marcel Pending 2016-02-24  
Yackandandah Football Club Thurgoona Football Club Michelini, Steven Pending 2016-04-02  
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Miller, Corey Approved 2016-02-05 2016-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Miller, Louis Approved 2016-02-09 2016-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mills, Darrell Pending 2016-02-01  
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Milne, Cody Approved 2016-02-01 2016-03-25
Rutherglen Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Milthorpe, Brad Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mirtschin, Sam Denied 2016-02-01 2016-02-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mirtschin, Sam Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Mitchell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-17 2016-03-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mitsch, Jack Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mol, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-17  
Tallangatta Football Club Riverina Football League Mollison, Curtis Approved 2016-02-11 2016-02-28
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Montgomery, Joel Approved 2016-02-10 2016-03-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Montgomery, Scott Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-15
AFL Queensland Rutherglen Football Club Moriarty, Luke Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Morrison, Damien Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-26
Chiltern Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Myhill, Josh Pending 2016-03-29  
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Neely, Elisha (george) Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Netherwood, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Nichols, Zachary Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nicholson, Ben Denied 2016-03-21 2016-03-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Nicholson, Ben Approved 2016-03-25 2016-04-06
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Noonan, Thomas Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club North, Finley Pending 2016-03-29  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Wahgunyah Football Club Northey, Heath Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Nowak, Ayden Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-23
Barnawartha Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Nowak, Dylan Pending 2016-03-29  
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Masters Queensland O'Bryan, Michael Pending 2016-04-02  
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League O'Bryan, Nicholas Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-15
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Denied 2016-02-10 2016-02-11
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Denied 2016-02-14 2016-02-18
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Denied 2016-02-29 2016-03-08
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club O'Donnell, Ethan Approved 2016-03-16 2016-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club O'Reilly , Joshua Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Brett Denied 2016-03-19 2016-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Brett Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Brett Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2016-02-12 2016-02-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club O'Sullivan, Jamarl Pending 2016-02-01  
Rutherglen Football Club Horsham District Football League Oats, Adrian Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-21
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Osborne, Ty Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-02
Upper Murray Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Osmotherly, Thomas Approved 2016-03-28 2016-04-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Oster, Nathan Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-28
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Packer, Beau Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Paddle, Matthew Approved 2016-04-27 2016-04-29
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Palmer , Dale Pending 2016-02-11  
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Palmer, Jordan Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pargeter, Jacob Pending 2016-03-21  
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Parker, Matt Pending 2016-04-09  
Wodonga Saints Football Club SJ Western Sydney Parker, Steele Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-13
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Parsons, Craig Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
AFL Cairns Tallangatta Football Club Parsons, Kaine Pending 2016-03-03  
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Pasut, Rhys Pending 2016-03-29  
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Paton, Benjamin Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-08
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Paton, Donald Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Paton, James Approved 2016-02-27 2016-03-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Paton, Mitchell Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Patton, Alexander Approved 2016-03-17 2016-03-29
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Paul, Ben Denied 2016-02-11 2016-02-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Peake, Zachary Denied 2016-03-17 2016-03-18
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Peake, Zachary Denied 2016-03-23 2016-03-30
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Peake, Zachary Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Pearce, Tom Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Pendergast, Guy Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pernigotto, Benjamin Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Perri, Daniel Pending 2016-03-29  
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Peters, Kelvin Approved 2016-03-30 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mitta United Football Club Peters, Lachlan Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-30
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Phelan, Parker Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Phibbs, John Denied 2016-03-05 2016-03-09
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Phibbs, Robert Approved 2016-03-05 2016-03-23
Ovens & King Football League Chiltern Football Club Phibbs, Robert Approved 2016-04-20 2016-04-23
Beechworth Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Philpotts, Nathan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-20
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pieri, Jack Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-10
Yackandandah Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pihkanen, Matt Pending 2016-04-13  
Rutherglen Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Pinney, David Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-03
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Pirnag, Bailey Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Pitcher, Timothy Pending 2016-04-06  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pleming, Damien Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Pleming, Jake Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pocock, Alex Approved 2015-08-14 2016-03-16
Nepean Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Porter, Stephen Pending 2016-03-06  
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Potter, Liam Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-29
Tallangatta Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Poulton, Tom Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Powell, Luke Denied 2016-02-26 2016-02-29
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Beechworth Football Club Power, Stephen Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Prentice, Beau Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Prescott, Luke Pending 2016-02-08  
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Presutti, Adam Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-06
Barnawartha Football Club Southern Football Netball League Price, Jack Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-11
AFL Townsville Wodonga Saints Football Club Price, Kayden Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-21
Barnawartha Football Club Beechworth Football Club Price, Russel Pending 2016-04-29  
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Prince, Steven Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-08
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pritchard, Dylan Denied 2016-02-12 2016-02-12
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pritchard, Dylan Approved 2016-03-02 2016-03-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Pyle, Corey Pending 2016-04-06  
Wahgunyah Football Club Horsham District Football League Quarrell, Scott Approved 2016-02-24 2016-04-05
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Quinlivan, Jayden Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-27
Tallangatta Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-02-26 2016-03-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Quinn, Patrick Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Quinn, Rory Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Adelaide Football League (SAAFL) Rutherglen Football Club Quinn, Thomas Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Quino, Michael Pending 2016-04-05  
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Quirk, Mitchell Approved 2016-04-22 2016-04-29
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Ranton, Lachlan Pending 2016-03-16  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ranton, Lachlan Pending 2016-02-24  
Southern Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Rathmann, Adam Pending 2016-03-31  
AFL Sydney Wahgunyah Football Club Rathmann, Adam Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Reeb, Scott Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-31
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Reed, Lincoln Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Reid, Andrew Approved 2016-02-22 2016-02-23
Hills Football League SA Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Rice, Jarryd Pending 2016-03-23  
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Richardson, Daniel Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Richmond, Jay Pending 2016-04-26  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Riley, Callum Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-08-27 2015-08-29
Mitta United Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Roache, Sam Approved 2016-04-11 2016-04-13
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Roberts, Beau Approved 2016-03-01 2016-04-12
Wahgunyah Football Club AFL Cairns Robins, Aaron Approved 2016-03-02 2016-04-07
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Robinson, Matthew Pending 2016-03-30  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thurgoona Football Club Roebuck, Timothy Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-22
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rogers, John Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-11
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rogers, Tony Denied 2016-02-28 2016-02-29
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rogers, Tony Approved 2016-03-06 2016-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Pending 2016-02-09  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Denied 2016-02-05 2016-02-05
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Romans, Luke Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-12
Wahgunyah Football Club Central Highlands Football League Romey, Adam Approved 2016-03-15 2016-04-02
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Rose, Michael Approved 2016-02-06 2016-02-15
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Queensland Rossiter, Edward Approved 2016-02-29 2016-03-31
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Rowney, Thomas Pending 2016-03-24  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Rule, Liam Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Russell, Ethan Approved 2016-04-26 2016-04-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, Daniel Pending 2016-02-22  
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Ryan, Jack Denied 2016-04-30 2016-05-01
Beechworth Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, James Pending 2016-02-01  
Riverland Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Ryan, Kobi Pending 2016-04-05  
Beechworth Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Ryan, Mathew Pending 2016-04-13  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ryan, Tom Approved 2015-12-11 2015-12-11
Thurgoona Football Club AFLSC Seniors Ryan, William Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-27
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Salome, Kieran Approved 2016-04-19 2016-04-20
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sanday, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-23 2016-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sawyer, Adrian Approved 2016-03-10 2016-03-23
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Scannell, James Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Schmidt, Nathan Approved 2016-02-04 2016-02-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Schulz, Shannon Approved 2016-02-15 2016-03-01
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Schulz, Shannon Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Scott, Dylan Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Scott, Samuel Approved 2016-02-11 2016-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sessions, Brendan Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Shannon, Jake Pending 2016-03-18  
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Shannon, William Approved 2016-03-25 2016-03-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Sheather, Charles Approved 2016-03-22 2016-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Shergold, Bryce Pending 2016-03-29  
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Sheridan, Connor Approved 2016-04-05 2016-04-07
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Sheridan, Declan Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Shields, Jye Approved 2016-03-03 2016-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Short, Ky Pending 2016-04-27  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Short, Ky Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Simpson, Dylon Approved 2016-02-08 2016-02-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Sims, Michael Approved 2016-02-01 2016-04-04
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rutherglen Football Club Sitharather, Haresh Pending 2016-03-30  
Rutherglen Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sitharather, Haresh Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-14
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Skinner, Dale Approved 2016-04-23 2016-04-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Smith, Blayre Approved 2016-03-10 2016-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Smith, Cooper Approved 2016-03-31 2016-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Smith, Daniel Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-29
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Smith, Jai Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Smith, James Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Smith, Logan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smits, Henry Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Somerville, Matthew Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-02 2016-04-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-06 2016-04-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Aaron Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Spencer, Joshua Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Steele, Bradley Approved 2016-03-24 2016-03-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stelfox, Aidan Approved 2016-03-29 2016-03-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Stephenson, Jarrod Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stone, Riley Approved 2016-03-15 2016-03-16
Yackandandah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Stone, Riley Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Stow, Patrick Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Stratton, Jarod Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Stripeikis, Lachlan Approved 2016-04-10 2016-04-13
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Struve, Oliver Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Surrey, Hunter Approved 2016-03-18 2016-03-30
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Swinnerton, Alex Pending 2016-03-08  
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Swinnerton, Joe Approved 2016-03-08 2016-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Talbot, Zavier Pending 2016-03-28  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Talbot, Zavier Approved 2016-03-23 2016-03-26
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Talbot, Zavier Denied 2016-04-05 2016-04-11
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Taylor, Brandon Pending 2016-02-28  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Taylor, Connor Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-09
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Teunon, Henry Approved 2016-02-19 2016-03-24
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-29
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Teunon, William Approved 2016-03-11 2016-03-24
Chiltern Football Club Southern Football Netball League Thirkell, Daniel Approved 2016-02-09 2016-02-18
Picola and District Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Thomas, Lawson Approved 2016-03-24 2016-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Thomas, Matthew Approved 2016-03-07 2016-03-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Thomas, Ryan Approved 2016-02-24 2016-03-07
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Farrer Football League Thompson, Rikk Approved 2016-04-04 2016-04-07
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomson, Archie Approved 2016-04-16 2016-04-17
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thomson, Archie Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thornton, Mark Approved 2016-02-25 2016-03-16
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Toole, Jordan Pending 2016-04-22  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Turner, Joel Approved 2016-03-12 2016-03-15
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Turvey, Matt Pending 2016-02-22  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Twycross, Ned Approved 2016-02-17 2016-02-19
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Van Berlo, Mark Pending 2016-03-29  
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Masters VIC Country Vanderwerf, Corey Approved 2016-02-03 2016-02-05
Thurgoona Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Vanderwerf, Johnthon Pending 2016-03-02  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Vickers, Liam Approved 2015-09-17 2015-09-25
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Vinge, Joshua Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-30
Alberta Australian Football League Thurgoona Football Club Vogel, Dolen Pending 2016-02-29  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Vogel, James Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Vogel, Nathan Approved 2016-02-01 2016-02-10
Beechworth Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Voigt, Joshua Approved 2016-02-06 2016-03-31
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Walters, Aaron Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-01
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wangman, Steven Pending 2016-03-17  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & King Football League Wason, Joshua Approved 2016-03-30 2016-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Watts, Daniel Approved 2016-03-29 2016-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Watts, Paul Approved 2016-04-12 2016-04-15
Beechworth Football Club AFL Barwon Weber, Leigh Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-28
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-14
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Weller, Hayden Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Wellington, Jesse Pending 2016-03-24  
Thurgoona Football Club AFLSC Seniors Weston, Adam Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-07
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League White, Isaac Approved 2016-03-22 2016-04-02
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club White, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-22 2016-03-20
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club White, Martin Pending 2016-02-22  
Ovens & King Football League Beechworth Football Club Whitehead, Joel Pending 2016-04-28  
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Williams, Chevy Pending 2016-03-29  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Williams, Jarrod Denied 2016-03-03 2016-03-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Williams, Jarrod Approved 2016-03-09 2016-03-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Williams, Joshua Approved 2016-02-25 2016-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Williams, Nathan Approved 2016-04-28 2016-04-29
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Beechworth Football Club Williams, Warwick Pending 2016-04-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-08-31 2015-09-04
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Willis, John Pending 2016-02-19  
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Wilson, Hayden Approved 2016-03-01 2016-03-06
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wilson, Haydon Approved 2016-04-15 2016-04-16
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football League Wilson, Kirk Approved 2016-02-23 2016-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-08-24 2015-08-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-08-31 2015-09-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wilson, Shannon Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Wilson, Timothy Pending 2016-03-11  
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Wink, David Pending 2016-02-09  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Withers, Noah Pending 2016-03-30  
Goulburn Valley Football League Barnawartha Football Club Wolff, Jordan Approved 2016-02-02 2016-02-09
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Wolki, Luke Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-06
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wood, James Approved 2016-02-10 2016-02-17
Hume Football League Barnawartha Football Club Woodall, Jarrod Approved 2016-02-11 2016-03-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Worrell, Lindsay Approved 2016-04-07 2016-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Cancelled 2016-04-08  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Cancelled 2016-04-01  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-01 2016-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-08 2016-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-21 2016-04-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wright , Khylan Approved 2016-04-29 2016-04-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yates, Deklan Approved 2016-04-30 2016-05-01
Barnawartha Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Young, Braiden Approved 2016-04-14 2016-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Zurvas, Ethan Approved 2016-04-24 2016-04-24

Register Now

Ladder

2016 Dunn's TWIN CITY Cranes Senior Cup