Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Beechworth Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Adam, Taban Pending 2015-05-25  
Mitta United Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Adams, Aiden Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-13
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Adams, Cameron Approved 2015-03-08 2015-03-17
Wodonga Saints Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Aisbett, Ryan Approved 2015-02-10 2015-02-24
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Allan, Timothy Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-15
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Allard, Chris Cancelled 2015-05-05  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Allard, Chris Pending 2015-05-10  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Allard, Chris Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Allard, Chris Approved 2015-02-20 2015-05-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Allard, Chris Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Allen, Luke Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2015-07-02 2015-07-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2015-07-31 2015-08-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Amery, Elijah Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-22
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Anderberg, Jonas Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Anderson, Christopher Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Anderson, Jeremy Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Anderson, Jesse Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Chiltern Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Anderson, Shaun Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-25
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Anderson, Shaun Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-09
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Anderson, Shaun Denied 2015-06-12 2015-06-12
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Anderson, Shaun Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-19
Wodonga Saints Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Anderson, Xavier Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-15
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Ardern, Nathan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-09
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Arentz, Tyson Approved 2015-04-15 2015-06-19
Beechworth Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Ashworth, Liam Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-03
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Attree, Blake Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Atwell, Daniel Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Baggio, Josh Pending 2015-05-21  
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Baggio, Josh Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Baggio, Josh Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Baggio, Josh Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-02
Picola and District Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Bailey, Kelven Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Baker, Connor Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-22
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Baker, Connor Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Baker, Jamie Approved 2015-02-13 2015-04-12
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Baker, Thomas Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Ball, Trent Pending 2015-06-11  
Omeo District Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Barberio, Daniel Pending 2015-06-16  
Farrer Football League Tallangatta Football Club Barnes, Matthew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Barnes, Nicolas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Barter, Jayden Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-27
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Barton, Brad Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-24
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Bate, Darren Approved 2015-07-17 2015-08-08
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Baude, Jamie Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Beams, Jake Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-03
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Beck, Dylan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Ballarat Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Bellingham, Phillip Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Bennie, Luke Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-11
Wodonga Saints Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Berry, Jay Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Berto, James Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-27
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Beswick, Chris Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Beswick, Jordan Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Betts, Max Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-18
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Jacob Approved 2015-05-16 2015-05-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-06-24 2015-06-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-10
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-07-15 2015-07-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-07-29 2015-07-31
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beveridge, Ryan Approved 2015-08-03 2015-08-08
Beechworth Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Biddulph, Jake Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Biggs, Curtis Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-12
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Bird, Jackson Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-21
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Bishop, Michael Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Black, Dylan Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Black, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Blackham, Jesse Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-25
Mitta United Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Blackman, Andrew Approved 2015-03-10 2015-04-08
Central Highlands Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Blackwell, James Denied 2015-03-24 2015-03-31
Central Highlands Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Blackwell, James Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-07
Wodonga Saints Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Blackwell, James Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-29
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Blackwell, James Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Blackwell, James Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Blissett, Alex Approved 2015-03-23 2015-04-07
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Bloom, Mikal Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bohun, Greg Approved 2015-04-22 2015-05-01
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bolton, Joe Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-12
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bongetti, Eliott Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & King Football League Booker, Guy Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-20
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Bosley, Craig Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Botting, Spencer Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Bowers, Sam Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Bowler, Samuel Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-09
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Bowler, Samuel Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bowran, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-31
Chiltern Football Club VFL & TAC CUP Boxall, Ethan Cancelled 2015-03-26  
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Boxall, Ethan Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Boyd, Matthew Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
Rutherglen Football Club Murray Football League Boyd, Matthew Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Boyd, Nathan Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-27
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bradshaw, Daniel Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-15
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Bradshaw, Stephen Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-17
Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Tallangatta Football Club Breen, James Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-07
AFL Sydney Barnawartha Football Club Brendan, Blake Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-27
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Sydney Brendan, Blake Denied 2015-06-30 2015-06-30
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Brennan, Reece Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Brewer, Shaune Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Brindley, Ethan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Brittingham, Mark Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Tallangatta Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Brom, Daniel Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-29
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Brook, Tim Approved 2015-02-18 2015-03-25
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Brook, Tim Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Brown, Kade Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-28
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Brown, Trent Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Cancelled 2015-07-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Denied 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Brunner, Jacob Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Barnawartha Football Club Bucktin, Rhys Denied 2015-06-30 2015-07-07
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Bush, Mark Approved 2015-03-21 2015-04-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Butler, Greg Denied 2015-06-24 2015-06-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Butler, Greg Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
Thurgoona Football Club Bendigo Football League Butler, Joel Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Butters, Beau Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Butters, Dustin Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-17
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Cadman, Gavin Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-29
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cahill, Hamish Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Cahill, Hamish Denied 2015-06-10 2015-06-10
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Cahill, Hamish Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Cain, Ryley Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-07
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Townsville Calderwood, Liam Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-13
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Cameron, Drew Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Cameron, Macgregor Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-18
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Cardwell, Andrew Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Carey, Dayne Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Carmody, Declan Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Carmody, Declan Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Carter, Andrew Denied 2015-02-06 2015-02-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Carter, Andrew Approved 2015-02-12 2015-02-23
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Carter, Liam Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-17
Loddon Valley Football League Beechworth Football Club Cartledge, Thomas Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cartwright, Billy Pending 2015-04-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cartwright, Billy Approved 2015-08-13 2015-08-14
Ellinbank & District Football League Yackandandah Football Club Carvill, Ricky Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Cassidy, Daniel Denied 2015-02-04 2015-02-04
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Cassidy, Daniel Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-06
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Cassidy, Daniel Approved 2015-02-18 2015-04-05
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Cassidy, Daniel Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Isaac Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Isaac Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Isaac Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Isaac Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Jett Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Jett Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Cassidy, Jett Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-30
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Castles, Trent Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Jack Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Cavanough, Sam Approved 2015-07-30 2015-08-01
Yackandandah Football Club Hume Football League Chan, David Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-24
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Chandler, Lynton Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Chapman, Harrison Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Chapman, Stewart Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-16
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cherry, Shane Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Chesser, Jack Denied 2015-06-29 2015-07-03
Beechworth Football Club Hume Football League Cibiras, Nick Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-18
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Clark, Matthew Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Clark, Pat Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Oatlands District Football Association Barnawartha Football Club Clark, Shawn Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Dylan Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Nathan Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Nathan Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Clarke, Nathan Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Close, Oliver Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-21
AFLSC Seniors Chiltern Football Club Clough, Jordon Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-13
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Coats, Jake Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Cofield, Josh Denied 2015-06-18 2015-06-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Cofield, Josh Approved 2015-06-18 2015-07-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Pending 2015-07-23  
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-27
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cofield, Mitchell Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cole, Adam Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-13
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Cole, Mark Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Chiltern Football Club Coleman, Jaise Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-08
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Colman, Dallas Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-08
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & King Football League Connell, Travis Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-29
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Cook, Ben Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Mitta United Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Cook, Daniel Pending 2015-04-07  
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Cook, Dylan Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Cook, Peter Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-08
Mitta United Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Cook, Thomas Pending 2015-04-08  
Mitta United Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Cook, William Pending 2015-04-08  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Thurgoona Football Club Cooper, Andrew Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cooper, James Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Cooper, James Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cooper, James Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-04
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-02
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-09
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Cooper, Micheal Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Cox, Nick Approved 2015-04-25 2015-05-07
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Coysh, Ashley Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Craufurd, Aaron Approved 2015-06-30 2015-06-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Barnawartha Football Club Craufurd, Aaron Denied 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Tallangatta Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Crispin, Harry Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Crispin, Harry Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Crispin, Harry Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-21
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Crothers, Joden Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Croucher, Jackson Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jackson Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Croucher, Jordyn Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jordyn Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jordyn Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Croucher, Jordyn Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Cunneen, Jye Pending 2015-06-30  
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-28 2015-06-04
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-06
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Denied 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-09
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Approved 2015-08-13 2015-08-15
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Curran, Jarrod Denied 2015-08-20 2015-08-21
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Czuczman, Stephen Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-19
Yackandandah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Dale, Bailey Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Dale, Jay Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-06
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Daly, Luke Approved 2015-04-15 2015-06-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Damm, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Damm, Matthew Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-16
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Damm, Matthew Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Damm, Matthew Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Dan, Matthew Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & King Football League Davidson, Jack Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-22
Ovens & King Football League Thurgoona Football Club Davidson, Jack Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-03
Seymour District Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Davidson, James Pending 2015-06-29  
AFL North Coast Seniors Tallangatta Football Club Davies, Matthew Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-13
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Davies, Ryan Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-27
AFL Barwon Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Day, Julian Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-01
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Dean, Adam Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Dear, Andrew Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-04
Tallangatta Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Dear, Andrew Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-01
Football Netball East Gippsland Tallangatta Football Club Dear, Andrew Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-07
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Dearing, Barry Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-19
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Deas, Brayden Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Defranceschi, Oscar Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Dent-Hobbs, Jack Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Dent-Hobbs, Jack Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-15
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Dess, Brendan Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Dickson, James Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Dickson, Thomas Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Yackandandah Football Club Bendigo Football League Don, Michiel Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-03
Bendigo Football League Yackandandah Football Club Don, Michiel Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Yackandandah Football Club Donaghey, Jack Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-05
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Doolan, Adam Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Doubleday, Cade Approved 2015-06-18 2015-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Doughty, Cohen Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Doughty, Cohen Denied 2015-06-24 2015-07-03
Rutherglen Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Douglas, Gary Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-30
Tallangatta Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Downie, Aaron Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Drewe, Samuel Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Drewe, Samuel Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Drewe, Samuel Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Drewe, Samuel Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Drewe, Samuel Approved 2015-07-29 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Drewe, Samuel Approved 2015-08-05 2015-08-07
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Driscoll, Kurt Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Druce, Dean Approved 2015-02-14 2015-02-24
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Drummond, Austin Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-20
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Drummond, Harrison Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-20
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dudley, Nathanael Denied 2015-02-23 2015-02-23
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Dudley, Nathanael Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-24
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Duff, Shane Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-27
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Duncan, Matthew Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2015-04-25 2015-04-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-06
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dunning, Sean Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-18
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Dunstan, Callum Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-04
Wahgunyah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Dutton, Jordan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Cancelled 2015-07-12  
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-02
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Luke Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Dutton, Matt Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Matt Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dutton, Matt Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Dye, Brendan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-07
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Eaton, Callum Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eberle, Angus Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eberle, Angus Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eberle, Angus Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ebert, Oscar Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ebert, Oscar Denied 2015-04-07 2015-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Edmondson, Hugh Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Ednie, Luke Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Edwards, Cody Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Edwards, Ethan Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-28
Wagga District Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club Edwards, Rhys Pending 2015-04-25  
Hume Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Elderfield, Peter Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-04
Seymour District Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Ellett, Rory Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Elliot , Max Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Elliott, Campbell Denied 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Elliott, Campbell Approved 2015-05-02 2015-05-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Elliott, Darren Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Elliott, Michael Approved 2015-07-29 2015-08-05
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-27
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-18
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-25
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Ellis, Jackson Denied 2015-08-07 2015-08-12
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Ellis, Joshua Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-29
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Emmins, Billy Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League English, Benjamin Approved 2015-05-18 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Evans, Cameron Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Chiltern Football Club AFL Queensland Evans, Rhys Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Everett, Declan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Everett, Declan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Barnawartha Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Exton, Mitchell Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-01
Chiltern Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Fazakerley, David Approved 2015-03-01 2015-03-26
Beechworth Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Fendyk, Campbell Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Fenton, Taylor Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-08
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Fenton, Taylor Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Ferguson, Luke Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Ferguson, Mathew Approved 2015-03-04 2015-04-08
Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Finch, Philip Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-18
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Fisher-Curnow, Jake Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Fitzpatrick, Andrew Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Fitzpatrick, Brody Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Flanigan, Nathan Approved 2015-02-21 2015-03-16
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & King Football League Forbes, Brent Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Callum Denied 2015-08-13 2015-08-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Forde, Jacob Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Forte, Aaron Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-11
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-30
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-27
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-17
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Denied 2015-08-06 2015-08-08
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-08-13 2015-08-15
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Francis, Scott Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-22
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Franklin, Cale Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-24
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Franks, Jakson Pending 2015-05-21  
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Franks, Jakson Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Franks, Jakson Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-26
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Franks, Jakson Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-19
Picola and District Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Fraser, Nicholas Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tallangatta Football Club Fulford, Sam Pending 2015-04-08  
Eastern Football League (EFL) Tallangatta Football Club Fulford, Sam Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Furst, Dylan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Fuzzard, Allan Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-30
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Fyffe, Bradley Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Gain, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-26
Rutherglen Football Club Murray Football League Gallagher, Dallas Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-30
Rutherglen Football Club Murray Football League Gallagher, Jayden Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-11
Rutherglen Football Club Murray Football League Gallagher, Kobi Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Gardiner, Eathan Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-20
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Garland, Josh Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-06
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Gaynor, Matthew Pending 2015-06-27  
Riverina Football League Tallangatta Football Club Gaynor, Matthew Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gentile, Jason Denied 2015-02-25 2015-02-28
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & King Football League Gentile, Jason Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Gibbons, Zachary Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Gigliotti, Jack Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gigliotti, Jack Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-16
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Gigliotti, Jack Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-23
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club SJ Western Sydney Gilheany, Jaden Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-18
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club SJ Western Sydney Gilheany, Taine Pending 2015-03-11  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Gill, Daniel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Glass, Max Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Glass, Max Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Yackandandah Football Club Ballarat Football League Gleeson, Patrick Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Glover, Darren Approved 2015-05-17 2015-05-29
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Canberra Godde, Kane Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-12
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Godden, Harrison Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Godden, Harrison Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Godden, Harrison Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Godden, Harrison Approved 2015-08-14 2015-08-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Gollan, Jake Charles Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-25
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Golley, Ethan Pending 2015-02-20  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Golley, Ethan Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Goodwin, Lionel Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Beechworth Football Club Goodwin, Scott Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-08
Ballarat Football League Mitta United Football Club Gosbell, Sam Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2015-07-02 2015-07-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Gray, Jack Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-24
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Gray, James Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Gray, Luke Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Green , Buster Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Griffin, Eli Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-13
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Griffin, Jed Approved 2015-02-06 2015-03-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Griffin, Ryan Approved 2015-06-09 2015-06-12
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Grove, Jonathon Approved 2015-02-13 2015-02-24
Barnawartha Football Club Mitta United Football Club Guest, Michael Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-26
Great Northern Football League Beechworth Football Club Hale, Luke Pending 2015-06-17  
Beechworth Football Club Great Northern Football League Hale, Luke Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-28
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hales, Daniel Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-27
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hall, Jack Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-15
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hall, Jayden Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-11
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beechworth Football Club Halliday, Eamon Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-08
Eastern Football League (EFL) Beechworth Football Club Halliday, Tiarnan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-08
Horsham District Football League Beechworth Football Club Hamilton, Ewan Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Riverina Football League Thurgoona Football Club Hampton, Taylor Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-08
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Hanckel, Brendan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-09
Chiltern Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Hanley, Dakota Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Hanlon, Samuel Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Hanrahan, Bart Approved 2015-02-12 2015-04-08
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League Hansford, David Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-21
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Harding, Deryn Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-28
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hardisty , Broc Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-18
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hardy, Lincoln Approved 2015-04-13 2015-05-07
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Harris, Dean Denied 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Harris, Dean Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hartles, Mick Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Hatton, Ryley Approved 2015-04-05 2015-04-10
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hatton, Ryley Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Upper Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Hawkins, Luke Pending 2015-03-11  
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hawkins, Luke Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-24
Chiltern Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hawkins, Luke Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Hawkins, Ryan Pending 2015-04-15  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Yackandandah Football Club Haycraft, Justin Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-31
Yackandandah Football Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Hayes, Kenny Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Queensland Haynes, Terrence Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Haynes, Thomas Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Head, Ryland Pending 2015-05-14  
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Healy, Andrew Approved 2015-04-18 2015-05-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hearne, Danyon Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Hearne, Danyon Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-28
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hearne, Ryan Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hearne, Ryan Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-29
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Heiner, Joel Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Heinrich, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Helwig, Blake Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Henderson, Matthew Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-14
Thurgoona Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Henderson, Matthew Denied 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Henderson, Matthew Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-14
Tallangatta Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Henery, Dylan Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-01
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Hensel, Rhys Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hernan, Thomas Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hernan, Thomas Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hibberson, Bodie Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Hibberson, Brad Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-15
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Hibberson, Brent Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Higgins, Jonathon Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hildred, Zach Pending 2015-06-01  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hill, Andrew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Hill, Jacob Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hill, Matthew Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-21
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Hiskins, Simon Pending 2015-06-24  
Ovens & King Football League Yackandandah Football Club Hiskins, Simon Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
North Eastern Metropolitan Junior Football Association (NEMJFA) Chiltern Football Club Hocking, Liam Pending 2015-04-16  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Hodges, Samuel Pending 2015-06-30  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-06-20 2015-06-23
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Beechworth Football Club Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-10
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-07-17 2015-07-18
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-07-31 2015-08-06
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-08-07 2015-08-08
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-08-14 2015-08-16
Beechworth Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Hodges, Samuel Approved 2015-08-21 2015-08-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hodgkin, Jake Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-02
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Hodgkin, Joe Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Hodgkin, Jye Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Hodgson, Andy Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-07
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Holcombe, Jye Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hollands, Elijah Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hollands, Elijah Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-20
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Hollands, Elijah Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Holt, Jayden Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-06
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Holzer, Callum Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Hooker, Tom Pending 2015-02-11  
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Queensland Hooper, William Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hope, Lance Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Thurgoona Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Hope, Oscar Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Hornsey-Blanco, Blade Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-24
Wahgunyah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Hornsey-Blanco, Blade Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Houston, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-07
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Houston, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
AFL Mackay Barnawartha Football Club Humphrey, James Pending 2015-05-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Hunter, Jack Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Hutchinson, Christopher Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Hyatt, Jason Approved 2015-05-21 2015-05-28
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Hynes, Thomas Approved 2015-05-27 2015-06-05
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Iaria, Louie Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Iaria, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Iudica, Ross Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Jacka, Karl Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-19
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Jackson Edwards, Raymond Denied 2015-03-28 2015-04-01
Wodonga Saints Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Jackson, Brent Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-29
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Jackson-Hope, Joshua Pending 2015-03-10  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Jaensch, Matthew Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Jarvis, Josh Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Wodonga Saints Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Jenkins, Ryan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Jennings, William Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Jensen, Scott Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Jensen, Scott Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-17
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Jensen, Scott Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Johnson, Isaak Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-25
Upper Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Johnson, Morgan Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-26
Chiltern Football Club Heathcote District Football League Inc. Johnson, Reuben Approved 2015-02-09 2015-04-07
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Jones, Mark Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-03
Northern Football League (NFL) Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Jones, Struan Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-26
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Jones, Terence Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Judge, Jesse Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Kannenberg, Daniel Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Kannenberg, Daniel Denied 2015-06-23 2015-06-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Kannenberg, Daniel Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
Northern Football League (NFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Keenes, Joshua Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
AFL Townsville Yackandandah Football Club Keep, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Keller, Trent Approved 2015-02-19 2015-04-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Kelly, Jeremy Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-07
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kennett, Toby Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-24
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kennett, Toby Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kennett, Toby Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-15
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kennett, Toby Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kennett, Toby Approved 2015-05-31 2015-06-03
Mitta United Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Kenny, Jandamarra Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kenny, Sean Approved 2015-03-16 2015-04-13
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kerr, Charles Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-05
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kerr, Samual Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Kiffen, Daniel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kimball, Ethan Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Kingston, Bryn Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Klippel, Morgan Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-01
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Koncar, Jake Approved 2015-04-23 2015-05-02
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Kosic, Nick Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
AFL Cairns Wahgunyah Football Club Kreeck, Joel Approved 2015-02-17 2015-02-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Brock Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-12
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Brock Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Brock Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-27
Rutherglen Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-04
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-06-10 2015-06-12
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-19
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-08-13 2015-08-14
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Kusen, Nash Approved 2015-08-17 2015-08-22
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Lablache, Liam Denied 2015-03-22 2015-03-22
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Lablache, Liam Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Hume Football League Ladgrove, Jacob Pending 2015-03-10  
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Ladgrove, Matt Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-14
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Lanfranco, Dallas Denied 2015-02-12 2015-02-17
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Lanfranco, Dallas Approved 2015-03-09 2015-03-19
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Lappin, Jackson Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Larkin, Kyall Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-04-11 2015-04-11
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-04-30 2015-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-06-24 2015-06-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-07-11 2015-07-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-18
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-07-24 2015-07-25
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-07-31 2015-08-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Lavis, Mak Approved 2015-08-07 2015-08-08
AFL Barwon Yackandandah Football Club Lawrence, Adam Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-09
Yackandandah Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Lawrence, Adam Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-16
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Lawrence, Drew Approved 2015-03-12 2015-03-29
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Lawrence, Keiran Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lawson, Jacob Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lawson, Jacob Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lawson, Jacob Approved 2015-08-14 2015-08-14
AFL Riverina Wahgunyah Football Club Lawson, Parrick Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-09
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Leach, Zachary Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Leahy, Shannon Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-08
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Leatham, Syd Denied 2015-02-05 2015-02-09
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Leatham, Syd Approved 2015-02-24 2015-04-08
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ledsam, David Pending 2015-06-25  
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Lee, Daniel Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-28
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Leeworthy, Daniel Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-01
AFL Cairns Barnawartha Football Club Lempa, Ryan Cancelled 2015-04-30  
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Cairns Lempa, Ryan Approved 2015-02-22 2015-02-26
AFL Cairns Barnawartha Football Club Lempa, Ryan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Barnawartha Football Club AFL Cairns Lempa, Ryan Approved 2015-05-03 2015-05-07
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Lenne, Paul Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-29
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Lewis, Brendan Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-15
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Southern Football Netball League Lewis, Chris Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-21
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Lieschke, Christopher Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Lieschke, Craig Approved 2015-03-13 2015-03-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Lieschke, Joshua Pending 2015-03-13  
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club AFL Barwon Lill, Keith Approved 2015-04-16 2015-05-02
Eastern Football League (EFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Lingham, Angus Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Wodonga Saints Football Club Mitta United Football Club Livermore, Aaron Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-06
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Livermore, Tom Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Mallee Football League (Vic) Yackandandah Football Club Lockett, Andrew Approved 2015-06-09 2015-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Lockyer, Ethan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Lohse, Lloyd Approved 2015-03-14 2015-03-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Loncaric, Michael Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Lovel, Alexander Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Loveland, Craig Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Northern Football League (NFL) Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Lumby, Ryan Approved 2015-02-23 2015-02-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Madden, Tim Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-06
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Maddock, Brenton Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Magee, Kyle Approved 2015-03-08 2015-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Maiden, Ian Denied 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Maiden, Ian Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mallory, Tyrone Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Maloney, Dylan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Mitta United Football Club Southern Football Netball League Mann, Shaun Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mann, Tristan Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mann, Tristan Approved 2015-07-09 2015-07-11
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Manson, Brendon Approved 2015-03-06 2015-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Marlow, Thomas Denied 2015-02-20 2015-02-24
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Marlow, Thomas Approved 2015-03-02 2015-03-26
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Marx, Josh Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-06
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Marx, Toby Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-06
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mathewson, Joshua Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-01
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mathieson, Kane Pending 2015-06-30  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Barnawartha Football Club Mccall, Joshua Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Tallangatta Football Club Murray Football League Mccallum, Paul Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-01
Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mccallum, Paul Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-07
Wahgunyah Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mccluskey, Jayden Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Hume Football League Barnawartha Football Club Mccormack, Cameron Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Mccormack, Daniel Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mccormack, Daniel Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-08
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mccormack, Ned Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mccormack, Nicholas Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
Yackandandah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdermott, Felix Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Mcdonald, Casey Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Mitta United Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mcdonald, Dughal Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mcdonald, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-19 2015-05-21
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tallangatta Football Club Mcdonald, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mcdonald, Jock Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-07
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mcdonald, Jock Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Mcdonald, Jock Approved 2015-06-02 2015-06-04
Wahgunyah Football Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Mcdonell, Tre Approved 2015-06-27 2015-07-03
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mcfarlane, Noah Approved 2015-02-16 2015-04-12
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Mcgaw, Bradley Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mcgrath, Joshua Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Mcintosh, Lachlan Approved 2015-02-02 2015-03-19
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcintyre, Beau Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mckane, Dylan Denied 2015-05-17 2015-05-18
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckane, Dylan Cancelled 2015-06-16 2015-06-18
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckane, Dylan Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-25
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2015-05-29 2015-06-03
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mckane, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-28
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Mckenna, Glenn Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Mckenner, Matthew Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckenzie, Campbell Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-01
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Mckenzie, Jordan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mckenzie, Kyle Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Mckenzie, Kyle Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-10
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mckimmie, Brady Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mckoy, Harry Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Mclachlan, Matthew Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Northern Football League (NFL) Wahgunyah Football Club Mclaughlin, Adam Approved 2015-03-28 2015-04-01
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Mclaughlin, James Approved 2015-05-22 2015-06-13
AFL Queensland Barnawartha Football Club Mclinden, Matthew Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-27
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mcmahon, Thomas Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Mcnamara, Andrew Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-08
Rutherglen Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcnamara, Andrew Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-09
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mcnamara, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-21
South East Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Mcpherson, Brad Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-08
Peninsula Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Mcpherson, Nathan Pending 2015-04-16  
Beechworth Football Club Nepean Football Netball League Mcpherson, Nathan Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-29
Chiltern Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Mcrobert, Tristan Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Meunier, Marcel Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Midson, Gerard Approved 2015-03-25 2015-03-27
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Mildren, Rhys Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-05
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Miles, Ethan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-30
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Miller, Peter Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-13
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Mimmo, Anthony Approved 2015-06-18 2015-07-02
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Mirkovic, Damon Pending 2015-02-20  
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Mirkovic, Damon Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Mol, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-11
Tallangatta Football Club Darwin Football Association Mollison, Curtis Cancelled 2015-04-20  
Tallangatta Football Club Darwin Football Association Mollison, Curtis Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-23
Darwin Football Association Tallangatta Football Club Mollison, Curtis Approved 2015-06-30 2015-07-23
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Loddon Valley Football League Mona, Zachary Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-26
Loddon Valley Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Mona, Zachary Approved 2015-05-01 2015-05-02
Central Highlands Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Montgomery, Joel Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-17
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Montgomery, Scott Approved 2015-02-11 2015-02-24
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club Moodie, Sean Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-08
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Moore, Rhys Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-16
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Morris, Joshua Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-08
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Morris, Joshua Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-17
Wodonga Saints Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Morris, Ricky Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Morrow, Matt Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Morton, Joel Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-10
Eastern Football League (EFL) Yackandandah Football Club Mott, Rowan Approved 2015-06-28 2015-07-07
Upper Murray Football Netball League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Mull, Tristan Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Mullavey, Heath Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Rutherglen Football Club Central Murray Football Netball League Mullavey, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-30
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tallangatta Football Club Murray, Luke Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-22
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Townsville Napper, Corey Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-10
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Neil, Jacob Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-21
Chiltern Football Club Mitta United Football Club Nichol, William Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-02
AFL Cairns Tallangatta Football Club Nicholson, Mitchell Approved 2015-02-26 2015-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Nigsch, Grady Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-08
Yackandandah Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Nigsch, Grady Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Chiltern Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Nixon, Mason Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Noble, Thomas Approved 2015-03-07 2015-03-31
Rutherglen Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League North, Patrick Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club North, Patrick Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club North, Patrick Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Rutherglen Football Club North, Patrick Approved 2015-08-13 2015-08-20
Wahgunyah Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Northey, Heath Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-10
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Nowak, Dylan Approved 2015-03-18 2015-03-20
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club Nowak, Dylan Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League O'Brien, Nicholas Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-23
AFL Canberra Beechworth Football Club O'Callaghan, Michael Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-10
Beechworth Football Club AFL Canberra O'Callaghan, Michael Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League O'Connell, Fraser Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
Mitta United Football Club Hume Football League O'Donnell, Ethan Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-03
Rutherglen Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors O'Donovan, Jack Pending 2015-05-01  
Rutherglen Football Club AFL Gold Coast Juniors O'Donovan, Zachary Pending 2015-05-01  
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League O'Kane, Matthew Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-02
Barnawartha Football Club Southern Football Netball League O'Keefe, James Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Beechworth Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) O'Leary, Christopher Approved 2015-05-06 2015-05-08
Rutherglen Football Club Chiltern Football Club O'Neill, Cade Approved 2015-03-30 2015-04-03
Picola and District Football Netball League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Neill, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League O'Rourke, Brett Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wahgunyah Football Club O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2015-03-24 2015-03-26
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League O'Rourke, Jason Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-04
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Oates, Brodie Approved 2015-05-13 2015-05-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Oats, Adrian Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rutherglen Football Club Oats, Chris Approved 2015-03-29 2015-04-01
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Oliver, Zachary Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Olsen, Kurt Pending 2015-02-12  
Yackandandah Football Club AFL Queensland Osborne, Matt Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-13
Football Netball East Gippsland Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Osborne, Ty Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Thurgoona Football Club AFL Canberra Osmond, Joshua Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Rutherglen Football Club Seymour District Junior Football League Osmotherly, Zane Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-10
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Osteraas, Timothy Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-01
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Palmer, Callum Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-22
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Paola, John Approved 2015-04-17 2015-05-09
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Parker, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Parker, Nathan Denied 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Parker, Nathan Denied 2015-04-18 2015-04-21
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Parker, Nathan Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-07
Yarrawonga and District Little League Beechworth Football Club Parkinson, Gus Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-16
Tallangatta Football Club AFL Cairns Juniors Parsons, Kaine Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tallangatta Football Club AFL Cairns Parsons, Kaine Approved 2015-02-16 2015-03-05
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Paton, Benjamin Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Upper Murray Football Netball League Thurgoona Football Club Paton, James Approved 2015-02-08 2015-04-07
Beechworth Football Club Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Paul, Jamie Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Wahgunyah Football Club Hume Football League Payne, Ross Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-15
Rutherglen Football Club Wahgunyah Football Club Pearce, Tom Approved 2015-02-17 2015-03-27
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Pendergast, Guy Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-21
South West Junior Football League (WA) Yackandandah Football Club Perry, Jacob Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Chiltern Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Pertzel, Zac Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-11
Beechworth Football Club Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Petts, Riley Pending 2015-03-18  
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Phegan, Paul Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Phibbs, Robert Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Wahgunyah Football Club Ovens & King Football League Pieri, Jack Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Piper, Richard Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-21
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Pitman, Jayden Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Plas, Blair Approved 2015-03-16 2015-03-18
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pocock, Alex Pending 2015-08-14  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pocock, Alex Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Pocock, Alex Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Pollard, Brodie Approved 2015-05-29 2015-06-13
Chiltern Football Club Ovens & King Football League Poole, Dean Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Pooley, Liam Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-24
Warrnambool & District Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Porter, Cohen Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-19
Kyabram District Football Netball League Rutherglen Football Club Potter, Bradley Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-04
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Poulton, Tom Approved 2015-02-26 2015-03-22
Beechworth Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Powell, Daniel Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Powell, Elliott Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-02
Beechworth Football Club Yackandandah Football Club Powell, Liam Approved 2015-03-18 2015-04-09
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Powell, Luke Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Powell, Luke Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-25
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Powell, Luke Approved 2015-04-27 2015-04-30
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Power, Bryden Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-14
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Prescott, Ben Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Prescott, Ben Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Prescott, Ben Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Yackandandah Football Club Hume Football League Preston, Rhys Denied 2015-02-02 2015-02-09
Yackandandah Football Club Hume Football League Preston, Rhys Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-18
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Hume Football League Price, Troy Approved 2015-02-01 2015-03-31
Beechworth Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Pritchard, Dylan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Football Netball East Gippsland Wodonga Saints Football Club Procter, Calvin Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-09
Chiltern Football Club Hume Football League Prospero, Mason Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-26
Rutherglen Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Pyle, Corey Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Chiltern Football Club Pynappels, Joseph Approved 2015-06-28 2015-06-30
Wahgunyah Football Club Wimmera Football League Quarrell, Jacob Approved 2015-02-23 2015-04-09
Wahgunyah Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Quarrell, Scott Approved 2015-02-23 2015-03-26
Goulburn Valley Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Quarrell, Scott Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Tallangatta Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Quinn, Brody Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Rutherglen Football Club Southern Football Netball League Quinnell, James Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-08
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Radford, Sam Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-10
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rafferty, Bryce Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-02
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rafferty, Bryce Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Yackandandah Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rafferty, Bryce Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-14
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Raggett, Billy Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-10
AFL Townsville Thurgoona Football Club Randell, Mark Approved 2015-02-02 2015-02-19
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Read, Rick Approved 2015-02-01 2015-02-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Read, Rick Denied 2015-04-28 2015-04-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Read, Rick Approved 2015-04-29 2015-04-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Read, Rick Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Wodonga Saints Football Club AFL Townsville Reeves, Luke Approved 2015-05-05 2015-05-07
Kyabram District Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Reilly, Brandon Pending 2015-06-18  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Reilly, Jayson Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-28
Chiltern Football Club Northern Football League (NFL) Reynolds, Jack Pending 2015-03-10  
Thurgoona Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Rice, Brett Approved 2015-04-28 2015-05-01
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Richardson, Brenton Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-08
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Richardson, Daniel Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Chiltern Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Daniel Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-27
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chiltern Football Club Richardson, Daniel Approved 2015-04-29 2015-05-01
Chiltern Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, Daniel Denied 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Chiltern Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Richardson, James Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-01
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Chiltern Football Club Richardson, James Approved 2015-06-14 2015-06-18
Ovens & King Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Richmond, Jay Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-02
Tallangatta Football Club AFL Cairns Juniors Riddington, Ethan Cancelled 2015-02-09  
Tallangatta Football Club AFL Cairns Riddington, Ethan Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-07-02 2015-07-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tallangatta Football Club Ritchie, Rhys Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-22
Tallangatta Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Rizzi, Kyle Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-04
Central Highlands Football League Mitta United Football Club Roache, Sam Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-02
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Roberson, Joel Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Wodonga Saints Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Roberts, Michael Pending 2015-08-08  
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Robinson, Brad Approved 2015-02-20 2015-03-26
Chiltern Football Club Geelong and District Football League Robinson, Kieran Approved 2015-03-19 2015-03-20
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Robinson, Matthew Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-09
Hume Football League Yackandandah Football Club Robinson, Matthew Approved 2015-03-22 2015-04-10
Barnawartha Football Club Wagga District Junior Football League Rockliff, Mitchell Approved 2015-05-24 2015-05-31
Wodonga Saints Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Rodier, Travis Approved 2015-03-26 2015-03-31
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Roe, Timothy Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-23
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Rogalski, Carl Approved 2015-03-24 2015-04-07
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Rogers, Benjamin Approved 2015-06-18 2015-07-02
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Denied 2015-03-31 2015-03-31
Wodonga Saints Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Approved 2015-04-07 2015-04-09
Barnawartha Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Rogerson, Thomas Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-30
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Romans, Luke Approved 2015-03-10 2015-03-22
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Romero, Michael Denied 2015-04-11 2015-04-15
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Romero, Michael Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Wahgunyah Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Romero, Michael Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-12
Tallangatta Football Club South West District Football Netball League Rose, Jake Approved 2015-06-24 2015-06-27
Northern Football League (NFL) Beechworth Football Club Rosendale, Michael Approved 2015-06-12 2015-08-06
AFL Queensland Barnawartha Football Club Ross, Phillip Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ross, Tom Approved 2015-02-04 2015-02-09
South West District Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Rowney, Chris Pending 2015-06-30  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Wodonga Saints Football Club Rumble, Grant Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Russell, Tom Approved 2015-02-21 2015-02-26
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Russell, Tom Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Hume Football League Beechworth Football Club Ryan, James Pending 2015-06-05  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Ryan, Will Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-09
Tallangatta Football Club Mitta United Football Club Salome, Kieran Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Sammon, James Approved 2015-03-11 2015-04-08
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Ovens & King Football League Sanday, Benjamin Pending 2015-03-24  
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sanday, Benjamin Pending 2015-06-23  
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sanday, Benjamin Denied 2015-04-07 2015-04-10
Ovens & King Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sanday, Benjamin Denied 2015-04-12 2015-04-14
Wahgunyah Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Saunders, Corey Approved 2015-03-20 2015-03-23
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Colac & District Football & Netball League Scheetz, Brad Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-31
Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Schliebs, Duane Pending 2015-04-17  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Schliebs, Jacob Approved 2015-03-15 2015-05-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Schliebs, Toby Roy Approved 2015-04-12 2015-04-30
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Schmidt, Jordan Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-20
AFL Queensland Yackandandah Football Club Schmidt, Mark Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Barnawartha Football Club Ovens & King Football League Scholz, Lioam Approved 2015-04-10 2015-04-11
Mitta United Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Schupina, Peter Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-25
Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Scott, Dylan Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Seymour, Jamie Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Sharp, Nickolas Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-21
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Sheather, Jason Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Hume Football League Shields, Kane Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-27
Chiltern Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Short, Ky Approved 2015-02-25 2015-03-12
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Sibraa, Rick Approved 2015-06-16 2015-06-19
Hume Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Sims, Mark Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-22
Rutherglen Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sitharather, Haresh Approved 2015-03-15 2015-03-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Rutherglen Football Club Sitharather, Haresh Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-26
Rutherglen Football Club Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Sitharather, Haresh Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-29
Rutherglen Football Club Hume Football League Skate, Paul Approved 2015-02-24 2015-03-15
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Skinner, Brett Approved 2015-03-03 2015-03-04
Ovens & Murray Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Skinner, Dean Approved 2015-02-14 2015-03-26
AFL Queensland Wodonga Saints Football Club Slader, Alec Pending 2015-07-08  
Ovens & King Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Sloan, Travis Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-26
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Small, Kade Approved 2015-04-27 2015-05-01
Yackandandah Football Club AFL North Coast & Mid North Coast Juniors Smith, Ed Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Hume Football League Chiltern Football Club Smith, Mark Pending 2015-06-25  
Yackandandah Football Club AFL North Coast Seniors Smith, Max Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-16
Thurgoona Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Smith, Owen Approved 2015-02-15 2015-04-13
Tallangatta Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Smith, Tyson Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Northern Football League (NFL) Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Snook, Nathan Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Goulburn Valley Football League Soderman, Bradley Pending 2015-06-24  
Horsham District Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Soderman, Bradley Approved 2015-04-14 2015-04-17
Horsham District Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Soderman, Joshua Approved 2015-06-03 2015-06-05
Wodonga Saints Football Club Horsham District Football League Soderman, Joshua Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Corey Cancelled 2015-06-19  
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Joshua Cancelled 2015-06-19  
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Joshua Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Liam Cancelled 2015-04-24  
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Liam Cancelled 2015-06-19  
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Liam Approved 2015-04-24 2015-04-24
Chiltern Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Sorensen, Liam Approved 2015-06-26 2015-06-27
Barnawartha Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Southurst, Jackson Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-05
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Barnawartha Football Club Southurst, Jackson Approved 2015-05-12 2015-05-14
Barnawartha Football Club Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association Southurst, Jackson Approved 2015-05-26 2015-05-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Chiltern Football Club Spargur, Brandon Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2015-06-15 2015-06-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Spencer, Blake Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-21
Wodonga Saints Football Club Rutherglen Football Club Spivey, Jaydn Pending 2015-04-04  
Sapphire Coast AFL Wodonga Saints Football Club Spivey, Jaydn Approved 2015-03-11 2015-03-20
Mitta United Football Club Tallangatta Football Club Spooner, Jedd Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
AFL Capricornia Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Sproule, Russell Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-15
Hume Football League Thurgoona Football Club Stead, Thomas Approved 2015-02-02 2015-04-08
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Stephenson, Jarrod Approved 2015-02-11 2015-03-20
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Stevenson, Kori Denied 2015-03-11 2015-03-13
Hume Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Stevenson, Kori Approved 2015-03-25 2015-04-09
AFL Queensland Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Stow, Patrick Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Thurgoona Football Club Strauss, Jack Approved 2015-03-17 2015-03-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Beechworth Football Club Surrey, Kayde Approved 2015-03-04 2015-03-14
Wodonga Saints Football Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Szkudlarski, Tyson Approved 2015-02-10 2015-03-17
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Talbot, Zavier Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Talbot, Zavier Denied 2015-04-23 2015-04-23
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Talbot, Zavier Denied 2015-06-11 2015-06-11
Ovens & Murray Football League Rutherglen Football Club Taylor, Benjamin Approved 2015-02-27 2015-03-03
Beechworth Football Club Hume Football League Taylor, Christopher Approved 2015-02-28 2015-04-02
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Telford, Guy Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Teunon, Henry Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Pending 2015-06-25  
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2015-05-25 2015-05-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2015-05-27 2015-05-28
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Teunon, William Approved 2015-06-18 2015-06-20
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-06-27 2015-06-27
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-07-07 2015-07-10
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-07-16 2015-07-18
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-25
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-08-12 2015-08-15
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Teunon, William Approved 2015-08-19 2015-08-23
Eastern Football League (EFL) Chiltern Football Club Thirkell, Daniel Approved 2015-05-08 2015-05-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Thomas, Ethen Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-18
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Thomas, James Approved 2015-04-16 2015-05-01
Ovens & Murray Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Thomas, Matthew Approved 2015-03-22 2015-03-27
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Thompson, Phillip Pending 2015-02-18  
Beechworth Football Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Thomson, Stuart Approved 2015-03-26 2015-04-10
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mitta United Football Club Timms, Hayden Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-04
Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Eastern Football League (EFL) Tonn, Ashley Approved 2015-04-17 2015-04-28
Thurgoona Football Club Picola and District Football Netball League Toon, Benjamin Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-25
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Tooney, Harrison Approved 2015-02-16 2015-02-27
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trenery, Lachlan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-24
Barnawartha Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Trenery, Nicholas Pending 2015-03-29  
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Trethowan, Liam Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-17
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Trethowan, Rhys Approved 2015-03-20 2015-04-10
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Turnbull, Adam Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club Turner, Mason Approved 2015-02-22 2015-04-07
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Turner, Trent Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Twigg, Jayden Denied 2015-04-08 2015-04-10
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Twigg, Jayden Denied 2015-04-11 2015-04-16
Tallangatta Football Club Hume Football League Twigg, Jayden Approved 2015-05-14 2015-07-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Twycross, Tom Approved 2015-06-12 2015-06-13
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Twycross, Tom Approved 2015-07-10 2015-07-11
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Twycross, Tom Approved 2015-08-14 2015-08-14
Wodonga Saints Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Tylee, Jayson Approved 2015-03-05 2015-04-29
Wodonga Saints Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Vallance, Patrick Approved 2015-02-13 2015-03-31
Chiltern Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Vandermeer, Jayden Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Chiltern Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Ververs, Austin Approved 2015-04-01 2015-04-08
Tallangatta Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Vinnicombe, Matthew Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-29
Upper Murray Football Netball League Tallangatta Football Club Vuarchoz, Archie Approved 2015-04-02 2015-04-14
Mitta United Football Club Horsham District Football League Wakeling, Jordan Approved 2015-05-07 2015-05-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wallace, Andrew Approved 2015-05-28 2015-05-29
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Dederang Mt Beauty Football Club Wallace, Gordon Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-27
Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Wallace, Ryan Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-05-15 2015-05-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Tory Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-09
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-03-17 2015-04-16
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-07-01 2015-07-02
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-07-08 2015-07-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-07-23 2015-07-24
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-07-30 2015-07-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-08-06 2015-08-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-08-13 2015-08-14
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Mitta United Football Club Wallace, Willen Approved 2015-08-20 2015-08-21
Ovens & Murray Football League Tallangatta Football Club Walters, Joshua Pending 2015-02-18  
Tallangatta Football Club Wodonga Saints Football Club Walters, Joshua Approved 2015-04-28 2015-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Wandel, Ryan Approved 2015-03-19 2015-04-01
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Ward, Darcy Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Upper Murray Football Netball League Beechworth Football Club Ward, Dylan Approved 2015-04-13 2015-04-16
Hume Football League Rutherglen Football Club Watts, Daniel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-04-04
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Watts, Paul Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-17
Thurgoona Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Way, Jacob Approved 2015-02-19 2015-03-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Webb, Daniel Approved 2015-04-15 2015-04-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Webb, Daniel Approved 2015-04-21 2015-04-24
Wodonga Saints Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Webb-Rose, George Pending 2015-04-15  
Northern Football League (NFL) Beechworth Football Club Weber, Leigh Pending 2015-06-25  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Chiltern Football Club Webster, Angus Pending 2015-02-26  
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Wheeler, Gregory Approved 2015-04-04 2015-04-09
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club White, Isaac Denied 2015-02-22 2015-03-02
Ovens & Murray Football League Mitta United Football Club White, Isaac Approved 2015-03-14 2015-04-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club White, Jarrod Denied 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club White, Jarrod Approved 2015-06-19 2015-06-26
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club White, Martin Denied 2015-06-18 2015-06-19
Ovens & Murray Football League Barnawartha Football Club White, Martin Approved 2015-06-25 2015-06-25
Beechworth Football Club Ovens & King Football League Whitehead, Joel Approved 2015-03-12 2015-04-06
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wickham, Jacob Approved 2015-03-31 2015-04-05
Thurgoona Football Club Barnawartha Football Club Wiffen, Connor Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-05
Yackandandah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wilhelm, Shaun Approved 2015-03-13 2015-05-23
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-04-23 2015-04-24
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-05-09 2015-05-09
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-16
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-05-28 2015-06-04
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-06-04 2015-06-06
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-06-13 2015-06-15
Rutherglen Football Club Ovens & Murray Football League Williams, Danyon Approved 2015-06-15 2015-06-20
Barnawartha Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Williams, Jarrod Approved 2015-04-08 2015-04-21
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Williams, Nathaniel Approved 2015-06-11 2015-06-12
Central Highlands Football League Chiltern Football Club Williams, Simon Approved 2014-06-19 2015-01-17
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-04-06 2015-04-09
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-06-01 2015-06-05
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Williamson, Bailey Approved 2015-08-03 2015-08-06
Thurgoona Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Willis, John Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Thurgoona Football Club Hume Football League Willis, Tiara Approved 2015-04-22 2015-04-25
Southern Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Wilson, Brendan Approved 2015-06-05 2015-06-27
Wahgunyah Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wilson, Daniel Approved 2015-02-20 2015-05-01
Wahgunyah Football Club Murray Football League Wilson, James Approved 2015-03-21 2015-03-31
Wahgunyah Football Club Omeo District Football Netball League Wilson, James Approved 2015-04-09 2015-04-16
Mitta United Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Wilson, Joel Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-05-04 2015-05-07
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-05-14 2015-05-15
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-06-17 2015-06-19
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-03
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wilson, Seth Approved 2015-08-05 2015-08-06
Mitta United Football Club Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Wilson, Todd Approved 2015-04-16 2015-04-25
Great Northern Football League Beechworth Football Club Winkley, Joel Pending 2015-06-17  
Beechworth Football Club Great Northern Football League Winkley, Joel Approved 2015-06-22 2015-06-28
Thurgoona Football Club Millewa Football League Wiseman, Adam Approved 2015-06-25 2015-07-09
Riverina Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Wolf, Jamie Approved 2015-06-29 2015-06-30
Hume Football League Mitta United Football Club Wolki, Luke Approved 2015-06-29 2015-07-25
Hume Football League Tallangatta Football Club Wood, Andrew Approved 2015-03-08 2015-04-12
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wood, James Cancelled 2015-05-21  
Mitta United Football Club Upper Murray Football Netball League Wood, James Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-23
Upper Murray Football Netball League Mitta United Football Club Wood, James Approved 2015-05-29 2015-05-29
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Chiltern Football Club Wood, Jayden Approved 2015-04-03 2015-04-10
Ovens & King Football League Wodonga Saints Football Club Wood, Toby Approved 2015-06-23 2015-06-26
Wodonga Saints Football Club Hume Football League Woodall, Jarrod Approved 2015-03-13 2015-04-02
Central Highlands Football League Yackandandah Football Club Wright, Dylan Approved 2015-02-05 2015-03-31
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Thurgoona Football Club Wright, Jaydon Approved 2015-02-05 2015-04-07
Hume Football League Wahgunyah Football Club Yates, Deklan Approved 2015-03-27 2015-04-10
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Young, Braiden Approved 2015-02-22 2015-03-12
Barnawartha Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Country Representative Games Young, Braiden Approved 2015-05-22 2015-05-22
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Barnawartha Football Club Zuber, James Approved 2015-03-05 2015-03-26
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Kiewa Sandy Creek Football Club Zwar, Benjamin Approved 2015-04-30 2015-05-01

Register Now

Ladder

2015 WAW Seniors Cup