Select the Fixtures, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

ADFA U10'sFixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U14 Fixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U14 A'sFixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U14 B'sFixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U6'sFixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U7'sFixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U8'sFixtures Results Ladder
ADFA U9'sFixtures Results Ladder
New England League - Division 1Fixtures Results Ladder
New England League - Division 2Fixtures Results Ladder
New England League - Division 3Fixtures Results Ladder
Northern Inland Chiropractic ADFA U16A'sFixtures Results Ladder
Northern Inland Chiropractic ADFA U16B'sFixtures Results Ladder
Spar Express ADFA U12'sFixtures Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2016 Sport UNE 3rd Grade CupFixtures Results Ladder
2016 Sport UNE Mann CupFixtures Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

McDonald's Northern Inland Premier League - 1st GradeFixtures Results Ladder
McDonald's Northern Inland Premier League - Reserve GradeFixtures Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

2016 U11's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U12's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U7/8's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U9/10's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder

Friday:

2016 Men's Social (3rd Grade) Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U13's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U14's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U15's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 U16's Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
2016 Women's Social Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
Men's Opens Futsal CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Tamworth Under 10'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 11'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 12'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 13'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 14'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 15/16 A'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 15/16 B'sFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 6's Pool AFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 6's Pool BFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 6's Pool CFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 6's Pool DFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 7's Pool AFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 7's Pool BFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 8's Pool AFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 8's Pool BFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Under 9's Fixtures Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2016 Acropolis Cup Fixtures Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

Tamworth Men's 1st GradeFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Men's 2nd GradeFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Men's 3rd GradeFixtures Results Ladder
Tamworth Women's CompetitionFixtures Results Ladder

Major Sponsor