Matches With Appointed Referees

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team   Away Team
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Point Cook FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) Point Cook FC   vs   Cairnlea FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United Junior SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Beaumaris SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) South Yarra SC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Reggio Calabria Club (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Essendon Royals SC   vs   Western Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Reggio Calabria Club (Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon Royals SC   vs   Western Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Doveton SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Westvale SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Southern Stars FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 East) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Cairnlea FC   vs   Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 19:30 FORFEIT (Women's State League 2 South-East) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Ashburton Womens SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's Metropolitan Masters Central) Juventus Old Boys SC   vs   South Yarra SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's State League 4 East) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mazenod United FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Boroondara Eagles FC WPL   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's State League 4 East) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mazenod United FC
Appt Referee 16/09/14 (Tue) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Heidelberg United SC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Preston Lions FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ashburton Park (Men's State League 3 South-East) Ashburton United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Parkville Panthers FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) Laverton Park SC   vs   Essendon United FC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Jubilee Park (S) (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Brighton SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Thomas Street Reserve (Men's State League 3 North-West) Whittlesea United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Skinner Reserve (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Knox United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 Balmoral Park (Men's State League 5 West) Balmoral FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Fotheringham Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20) Dandenong South SC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West) Moreland City SC   vs   Westgate FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 17:00 Esther Park Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 Esther Park Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Heatherton United SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Thomas Street Reserve (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Whittlesea United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Thomas Street Reserve (Men's State League 3 North-West) Whittlesea United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Montrose SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) (Men's State League 3 South-East) Elwood City SC   vs   East Brighton United FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Monash University Playing Fields - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Monash University SC   vs   Knox City FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Healesville Sporting Complex (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Healesville SC   vs   Lilydale Eagles SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Healesville Sporting Complex (Men's State League 5 East) Healesville SC   vs   Lilydale Eagles SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Trinity Sports Ground (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Trinity Grammarians SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Trinity Sports Ground (Men's State League 5 East) Old Trinity Grammarians SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Point Cook FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Point Cook FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Thomastown East Reserve - Pitch 2 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Whittlesea United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Gold
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 15 Girls
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 17 Girls
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Ashburton Womens SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Esther Park Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Boys 18B
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) To Be Confirmed (Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hume United FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC-Seniors   vs   Keilor Park SC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Ashburton Womens SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 (Men's State League 5 South) Albert Park SC   vs   Prahran City Football Club
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Lyndale Secondary College (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Cleeland United SC   vs   Brighton SC
Appt   03/09/14 (Wed) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) FFV Under 17 Girls   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Manningham United FC   vs   Mooroolbark Junior SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Keysborough SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Aberfeldie Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon United FC   vs   Old Carey SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Skye United FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC Gold
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 18:30 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Ashburton Womens SC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Ashburton Womens SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Mentone Grammar Senior School (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Old Mentonians SC   vs   Dandenong Wolves FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Mentone Grammar Senior School (Men's State League 4 South) Old Mentonians SC   vs   Dandenong Wolves FC
Appt Assistant 03/09/14 (Wed) 20:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Beaumaris SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 East) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Reggio Calabria Club (Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon Royals SC   vs   Western Eagles SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 North) Fawkner SC   vs   Upfield SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Epping City SC   vs   West Preston SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Ralph Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West) Western Suburbs SC   vs   Cairnlea FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (Men's State League 4 South) Brighton SC Firsts   vs   St Kilda SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Healesville Sporting Complex (Women's State League 4 East) Healesville SC   vs   Skye United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Healesville Sporting Complex (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Healesville SC   vs   Malvern City FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Fawkner Blues FC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC
Appt Referee 16/09/14 (Tue) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Heidelberg United SC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 East) Montrose SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 16:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Langama Park - Pitch 2 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) Sunbury United Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Altona City SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Melbourne University SC   vs   Corio SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Fotheringham Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20) Dandenong South SC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) To Be Confirmed (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Sandringham SC   vs   Old Melburnians SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Mentone Grammar Senior School (Men's State League 4 South) Old Mentonians SC   vs   Dandenong Wolves FC
Appt Assistant 03/09/14 (Wed) 20:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Lara SC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 West) Lara SC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Deepdene Park (Men's State League 4 East) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Ashburton Park (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Ashburton United SC   vs   Glen Waverley u15 A
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Keilor Wolves SC   vs   Kyneton District SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Men's State League 5 West) Keilor Wolves SC   vs   Kyneton District SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Lakeside Stadium (Women's State Knockout Cup) South Melbourne Womens FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Monbulk Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Monbulk Rangers SC   vs   Malvern City FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South) White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Springvale City SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Men's State League 5 West) Keilor Wolves SC   vs   Kyneton District SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC-Seniors   vs   Keilor Park SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Cairnlea FC   vs   Point Cook FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Quarries Park (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Yarra Jets FC   vs   Swinburne FC Reserves
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Quarries Park (Men's State League 5 East) Yarra Jets FC   vs   Swinburne FC Seniors
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Kooyong Park (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Malvern City FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kooyong Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Knox United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Mahoneys Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20) Nunawading City FC Blue   vs   Brighton SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies) Mornington SC New   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Mount Eliza Secondary College (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Mount Eliza Reds   vs   East Bentleigh Aftershocks
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Mornington SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 16:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunbury United FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Mornington SC   vs   Malvern City FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Fawkner Blues FC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC
Appt Referee 28/08/14 (Thu) 19:30 White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 4 South) Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Shipston Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 4 South) Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Chelsea FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Mahoneys Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Nunawading City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Mahoneys Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East) Nunawading City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Montrose SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 East) Montrose SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Tarneit United SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Quarries Park (Men's State League 5 East) Yarra Jets FC   vs   Swinburne FC Seniors
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 15 Girls
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 17 Girls
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Mornington SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Brighton SC Seconds   vs   St Kilda SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (Men's State League 4 South) Brighton SC Firsts   vs   St Kilda SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Yarraville FC Reserves   vs   Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Westvale SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) YarravilleFC Seniors   vs   Moreland United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Westvale SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Cairnlea FC   vs   Bundoora United FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Cairnlea FC   vs   Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Greenvale United SC   vs   Sporting Carlton SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Altona North SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) Laverton Park SC   vs   Essendon United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A) Laverton Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Sandown Lions FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South) White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Springvale City SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Berwick City SC   vs   GSL
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's State League 4 North) Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Surf Coast FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Surf Coast FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's State League 4 North) Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 West) Lara SC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Fawkner Blues - Reserves   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Wilson Rd Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Fawkner Blues FC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Altona North SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Ridge Reserve (Men's State League 4 East) Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Girls' South-East Green 12 Joeys) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Hampton Junior SC Red
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:15 Coulson Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) FC Clifton Hill   vs   Fawkner SC Red
Appt 4th Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 Lakeside Stadium (Dockerty Cup) Melbourne Knights FC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Doveton SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Sandringham SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 HV Mitchell Oval - Brighton Grammar (S) (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Sandringham SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Girls 12 Kan/Wall Gold
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Glen Waverley North Reserve (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Glen Waverley u16 Matildas   vs   Mazenod United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Glen Waverley North Reserve (Women's State League 3 East) Glen Waverley Senior Women   vs   Swinburne FC Women
Appt Referee 03/09/14 (Wed) 18:30 Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Waverley Victory FC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Skinner Reserve (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Poplar Oval (Men's State League 5 North) Sporting Carlton SC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Latrobe Uni Lower Playing Field - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) La Trobe University SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Mornington SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Mornington SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Mahoneys Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East) Nunawading City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 Esther Park Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Lakeside Stadium (Women's State Knockout Cup) South Melbourne Womens FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Parkmore Soccer Club (Men's State League 5 South) Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong South SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Bunyip Recreation Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Bunyip District SC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Sycamore Reserve (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Sycamore Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 07/09/14 (Sun) 13:15 Jack Grut Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Aspendale SC   vs   Brighton SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Southern Stars FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Seaford United SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Freeway Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Brandon Park SC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (Men's State League 4 East) Collingwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Melbourne University SC   vs   Corio SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Sydenham Park SC   vs   Keilor Park SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) GSL   vs   Langwarrin SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 FORFEIT (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Mooroolbark Junior SC   vs   Monash City SC
Appt Referee 03/09/14 (Wed) 19:00 Esther Park Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Mooroolbark Junior SC   vs   Aston Athletic FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Montrose SC   vs   Waverley Victory FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Healesville Sporting Complex (Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys) Healesville SC   vs   Glen Waverley u12 Joeys
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1 (Wheelchair Football) Whitehorse United SC Stallions   vs   Glen Eira SC Falcons
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 14:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1 (Wheelchair Football) Whitehorse United SC Brumbies   vs   Knox United SC Flames
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Springers Leisure Centre - Court 1 (Wheelchair Football) Knox United SC Dragons   vs   Glen Eira SC Phoenix
Appt   03/09/14 (Wed) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) FFV Under 17 Girls   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Altona City SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Macleay Park - Pitch 1 North (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) Boroondara Eagles FC Girls 14A   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 East) Montrose SC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Noble Park United FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Bell Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Timber Ridge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Manningham United FC   vs   Knox United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mazenod United FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's State League 4 East) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Mazenod United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 James Cook Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) James Cook FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC Gold
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Brighton SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 16:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:00 FORFEIT (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC 2
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Reggio Calabria Club (Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon Royals SC   vs   Western Eagles SC
Appt   03/09/14 (Wed) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) FFV Under 17 Girls   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Esther Park Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Boys 18B
Appt Referee 10/09/14 (Wed) 19:30 Esther Park Reserve (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lyndale Secondary College (Men's State League 4 South) Lyndale United SC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:30 Laverton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A) Laverton Park SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Bell Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Bell Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Noble Park United FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) YarravilleFC Seniors   vs   Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Baxter SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South) Baxter SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Bell Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Parkville Panthers FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Parkville Panthers FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Victory Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Middle Park FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Victory Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South) Baxter SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Sandringham SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Langwarrin SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) Mornington SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Park Ridge Reserve (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Ridge Reserve (Men's State League 4 East) Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frog Hollow Reserve (Men's State League 3 South-East) Riversdale SC   vs   Monash University SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   vs   Beaumaris SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 Ralph Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Western Suburbs SC   vs   Cairnlea FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Ralph Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West) Western Suburbs SC   vs   Cairnlea FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Sandringham SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 RJ Silitoe Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Sandringham SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Skye United FC   vs   Keysborough SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Keysborough SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Broadford Secondary College (Men's State League 5 North) Mitchell Rangers SC   vs   Light United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Barrymore Road Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Greenvale United SC   vs   Fawkner SC Orange
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Girls' South-East Green 12 Joeys) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Hampton Junior SC Red
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong SC   vs   Banyule City SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 17:00 MacPherson Park (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 MacPherson Park (Men's State League 4 West) Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Anderson Park (Women's State League 1 Reserves) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Berwick City SC Res
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Lalor United FC   vs   Williamstown SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Sycamore Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Sycamore Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Hartwell Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Riversdale SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Boys 15B
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) Skye United FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC Gold
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Skye United FC   vs   Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:15 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) Skye United FC   vs   Old Scotch SC Golds
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:00 Henry Scott Oval 13 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) South Melbourne Womens FC   vs   Hampton Junior SC Blue
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 James Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Heidelberg Eagles SC   vs   Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Montrose SC   vs   Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 17:00 MacPherson Park (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Melbourne City FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 MacPherson Park (Men's State League 4 West) Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin United SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 19:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 2 (S) (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Southern Stars FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Southern Stars FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 James Cook Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) James Cook FC   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC Gold
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) GSL   vs   Langwarrin SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Springvale City SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Greaves Reserve (Alan Carter Pavilion) - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South) White Star Dandenong SC   vs   Springvale City SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Cardinia United JSC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:15 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC Old Boys   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' East 17) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 James Reserve (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Heidelberg Eagles SC   vs   Darebin United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 James Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Heidelberg Eagles SC   vs   Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 04/09/14 (Thu) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S) (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Darebin United SC   vs   Parkville Panthers FC
Appt Assistant 05/09/14 (Fri) 20:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 East) Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Lalor United FC   vs   Williamstown SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Lalor United FC   vs   Williamstown SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 16:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Boroondara Eagles FC WPL Reserves   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Boroondara Eagles FC WPL   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Campbell Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Moreland City SC   vs   Westgate FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West) Moreland City SC   vs   Westgate FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Preston Lions FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 2 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Mornington SC   vs   Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Centenary Park (Women's State League 4 South) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   Pakenham Soccer Club
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:15 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 6 South-East) Skye United FC   vs   Old Scotch SC Golds
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Paisley Park - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Altona East Phoenix SC   vs   Point Cook FC Yellow
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Lalor United FC   vs   Williamstown SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Aberfeldie Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon United FC   vs   Old Carey SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Jubilee Park (S) (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Ringwood City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Hartwell Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Riversdale SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Boys 15B
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Doveton SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Waratah Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Doveton SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Mentone Grammar Senior School (Men's State League 4 South) Old Mentonians SC   vs   Dandenong Wolves FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Prospect Hill Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Casey Panthers SC   vs   Cardinia United JSC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Lyndale Secondary College (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Cleeland United SC   vs   Brighton SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:15 Mahoneys Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Nunawading City FC   vs   Aston Athletic FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Knox United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Mahoneys Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20) Nunawading City FC Blue   vs   Brighton SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Reddish Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) Fawkner SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Albert Park SC   vs   Prahran City Football Club
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 (Men's State League 5 South) Albert Park SC   vs   Prahran City Football Club
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Langwarrin SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Langwarrin SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Paisley Park - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Altona East Phoenix SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Vic Foster Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) Craigieburn City FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Poplar Oval (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Sporting Carlton SC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Poplar Oval (Men's State League 5 North) Sporting Carlton SC   vs   Reservoir Yeti SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 4 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Preston Lions FC - Boys U13A Red   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Altona North SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Deepdene Park (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Deepdene Park (Men's State League 4 East) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) East Bentleigh SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Beaumaris SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Beaumaris Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Beaumaris SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Duane Reserve (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Altona North SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Altona North SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Broadford Secondary College (Men's State League 5 North) Mitchell Rangers SC   vs   Light United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Progress Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) Light United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Campbell Reserve (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Moreland City SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:15 Gladstone Park Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Baxter SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Vic Foster Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) Craigieburn City FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Duffy Street Reserve (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Epping City SC   vs   West Preston SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Epping City SC   vs   West Preston SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S) (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) Spring Hills FC Navy   vs   Spring Hills FC Purple
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S) (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Spring Hills FC Purple   vs   Spring Hills FC Navy
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Point Cook FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 MacPherson Park (Men's State League 4 West) Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) Keilor Wolves SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ross Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 4 South) Sandown Lions FC   vs   Noble Park SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Heatherton United SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) South Yarra SC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) South Yarra SC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Parkmore Soccer Club (Men's State League 5 South) Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong South SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Power Reserve (Men's State League 5 South) Endeavour Hills SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Montrose SC   vs   Ringwood City FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 Esther Park Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East) Mooroolbark Senior SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 18:30 Jubilee Park (S) (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Ringwood City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Jubilee Park (S) (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC
Appt Referee 05/09/14 (Fri) 18:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Assistant 05/09/14 (Fri) 20:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 East) Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Ralph Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West) Western Suburbs SC   vs   Cairnlea FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mornington SC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Intensity)
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 2 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Mornington SC   vs   Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Mornington SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D) Mornington SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
Appt Referee 21/09/14 (Sun) 13:00 To Be Confirmed (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) Mornington SC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Cairnlea FC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:45 LaTrobe City Sports Stadium (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) GSL   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC Yellow
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong SC   vs   Banyule City SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kooyong Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 Lakeside Stadium (Dockerty Cup) Melbourne Knights FC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies) Mornington SC New   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 09:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 2 (Gold) (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Brighton Force   vs   Waverley Victory Football Club
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Princes Park Oval #4 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) FC Birrarung   vs   Preston Lions FC - Boys U15B
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 FORFEIT (Women's State League 4 South) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Centenary Park (Women's State League 4 South) Peninsula Strikers Senior FC   vs   Pakenham Soccer Club
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Lyndale Secondary College (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Lyndale United SC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lyndale Secondary College (Men's State League 4 South) Lyndale United SC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Mornington SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 Lakeside Stadium (Dockerty Cup) Melbourne Knights FC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ashburton Park (Men's State League 3 South-East) Ashburton United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Bunyip Recreation Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Bunyip District SC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 18:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Boroondara Eagles FC WPL   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 17:00 Lakeside Stadium (Dockerty Cup) Melbourne Knights FC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Latrobe Uni Lower Playing Field - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) La Trobe University SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Latrobe Uni Lower Playing Field - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) La Trobe University SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Geelong SC   vs   Banyule City SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong SC   vs   Banyule City SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Sycamore Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Plenty Valley Lions FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Gladstone Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 North) Meadow Park Eagles SC   vs   Parkville Panthers FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skinner Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Maribyrnong Greens SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Sydenham Park SC-Reserves   vs   Keilor Park SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Sydenham Park SC-Seniors   vs   Keilor Park SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Mahoneys Reserve (Men's State League 2 South-East) Nunawading City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) East Bentleigh SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) South Yarra SC   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's State League 4 North) Bundoora United FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Brimbank Stallions FC   vs   Altona North SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Stead Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Geelong SC   vs   Banyule City SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 Ballam Park - Pitch 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Seaford United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 St Georges Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Sebastopol Vikings SC   vs   Surf Coast FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Broadford Secondary College (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Mitchell Rangers SC   vs   Light United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Broadford Secondary College (Men's State League 5 North) Mitchell Rangers SC   vs   Light United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Montrose SC   vs   Waverley Victory FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hume United FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Darebin United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 17:00 Balmoral Park (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Balmoral FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 Balmoral Park (Men's State League 5 West) Balmoral FC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Jubilee Park (S) (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frog Hollow Reserve (Men's State League 3 South-East) Riversdale SC   vs   Monash University SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Waverley Victory FC   vs   Juventus Old Boys SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Westvale SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Thomas Street Reserve (Men's State League 3 North-West) Whittlesea United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Southern Stars FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kooyong Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Malvern City FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Knox City FC   vs   Old Melburnians SC
Appt Referee 05/09/14 (Fri) 20:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 East) Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Melbourne University SC   vs   Corio SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Melbourne University SC   vs   Corio SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:00 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Men's Metropolitan Masters Central) Juventus Old Boys SC   vs   South Yarra SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Anderson Reserve (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Northern United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Anderson Reserve (Men's State League 5 North) Northern United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S) (Women's State League 3 North) Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (Men's State League 4 East) Collingwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Campbell Reserve (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Moreland City SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Vic Foster Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) Craigieburn City FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Parkmore Soccer Club (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong South SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Frog Hollow Reserve (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Riversdale SC   vs   Monash University SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Frog Hollow Reserve (Men's State League 3 South-East) Riversdale SC   vs   Monash University SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) YarravilleFC Seniors   vs   Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Gabonia Avenue Reserve (Women's State League 3 North) Watsonia Heights FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Macleay Park - Pitch 1 North (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) Boroondara Eagles FC Girls 14A   vs   Sandringham SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 East) St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) St Kevins Old Boys SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 17 Girls
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Heatherton United SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Centre - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Heatherton United SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
Appt Referee 29/08/14 (Fri) 18:30 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Noble Park United FC
Appt Assistant 29/08/14 (Fri) 20:30 Anderson Park (Men's State League 1 South-East) Doncaster Rovers SC   vs   Noble Park United FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ross Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 4 South) Sandown Lions FC   vs   Noble Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 18:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona Magic SC   vs   Sunbury United FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Campbell Reserve (Men's State League 1 North-West) Moreland City SC   vs   Westgate FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 2 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Mornington SC   vs   Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Ashburton Park (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Ashburton United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ashburton Park (Men's State League 3 South-East) Ashburton United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Fotheringham Reserve (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20) Dandenong South SC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 FORFEIT (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Mornington SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Referee 01/09/14 (Mon) 20:15 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Mount Eliza Reds   vs   James Cook FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Green Gully Reserve 4 (Men's State League 5 West) Keilor Wolves SC   vs   Kyneton District SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:30 JJ Holland Park (S) (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) Kensington Junior Girls SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Collingwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1 (Men's State League 4 East) Collingwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Healesville Sporting Complex (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Healesville SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 2 (Soccer 8) (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Kings Domain FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duane Reserve (Men's State League 4 West) Altona North SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Healesville Sporting Complex (Men's State League 5 East) Healesville SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 2 (Soccer 8) (Men's State League 5 South) Kings Domain FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Referee 28/08/14 (Thu) 19:30 White Eagles Stadium - Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1 (Women's State League 4 South) Springvale White Eagles FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Elwood City SC   vs   East Brighton United FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) (Men's State League 3 South-East) Elwood City SC   vs   East Brighton United FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 North) Fawkner SC   vs   Upfield SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies) Mornington SC 1   vs   East Bentleigh Warriors
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Anderson Reserve (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Northern United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Anderson Reserve (Men's State League 5 North) Northern United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Preston Lions FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Preston Lions FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
Appt Referee 09/09/14 (Tue) 20:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Diamond Valley United SC   vs   South Springvale SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Dendy Park - Pitch 1 (Upper Green) (Men's State League 4 South) Brighton SC Firsts   vs   St Kilda SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Jubilee Park (S) (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Ringwood City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South Green 12 Wallabies) Mornington SC Blue   vs   Seaford United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Mount Eliza Secondary College (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Mount Eliza Reds   vs   East Bentleigh Aftershocks
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies) Mornington SC 1   vs   East Bentleigh Warriors
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bell Park Sports Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Bell Park SC   vs   FC Strathmore
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Knox City FC   vs   Old Melburnians SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Knox City FC   vs   Old Melburnians SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Brimbank Stallions FC   vs   Altona North SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Brimbank Stallions FC   vs   Altona North SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) Cairnlea FC Red   vs   Yarraville FC U16B
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Ross Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Sandown Lions FC   vs   Noble Park SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Ross Reserve - Pitch 2 (Men's State League 4 South) Sandown Lions FC   vs   Noble Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 19:00 MacPherson Park (Men's State League 4 West) Melton Phoenix FC   vs   Melbourne City FC
Appt Referee 01/09/14 (Mon) 20:15 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Mount Eliza Reds   vs   James Cook FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Keysborough SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Park Ridge Reserve (Men's State League 4 East) Rowville Eagles SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 State Football Centre - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Old Xaverians SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:15 Coulson Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) FC Clifton Hill   vs   Fawkner SC Red
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Victory Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Jack Edwards Reserve - Junior (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) Chisholm United FC Blue   vs   Mornington SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Caulfield Park - Pitch 5 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) NCJFC U14 Blue 2014   vs   Ashburton United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) Keon Park SC   vs   Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 JC Donath Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 North) Keon Park SC   vs   Mill Park SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Healesville Sporting Complex (Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys) Healesville SC   vs   Glen Waverley u12 Joeys
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Elwood Park (Esplanade Oval) (Men's State League 3 South-East) Elwood City SC   vs   East Brighton United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Reema Reserve - Pitch 2 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18) Endeavour United SC   vs   Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Sandown Lions FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Boys 12 Kangas Purple
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Knox United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Churchill Reserve - Junior 2 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) St Albans Saints SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ashburton United SC Yellow
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Knox United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Manningham United FC
Appt Referee 01/09/14 (Mon) 20:15 Knox Regional Football Centre - Pitch 1 (S) (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) Mount Eliza Reds   vs   James Cook FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Victory Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Caulfield United Cobras SC   vs   Middle Park FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Lyndale Secondary College (Men's State League 4 South Reserves) Lyndale United SC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lyndale Secondary College (Men's State League 4 South) Lyndale United SC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 15 Girls
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 17 Girls
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17 (Men's State League 5 South) Albert Park SC   vs   Prahran City Football Club
Appt Referee 03/09/14 (Wed) 20:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Endeavour United SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 13:00 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Croydon City Arrows SC   vs   Ringwood City FC
Appt Assistant 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Lakeside Stadium (Women's State Knockout Cup) South Melbourne Womens FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC Boys 12 Kangas Purple
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Altona City SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Myers Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Geelong Rangers SC   vs   Altona City SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Power Reserve (Men's State League 5 South) Endeavour Hills SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Parkmore Soccer Club (Men's State League 5 South) Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong South SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:00 Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Waverley Wanderers FC 2   vs   Rowville Eagles SC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 2 (Soccer 8) (Men's State League 5 South) Kings Domain FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Langwarrin SC   vs   Casey Comets FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) To Be Confirmed (Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies) Mornington SC New   vs   Brighton Beasts
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) To Be Confirmed (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Mornington SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Mornington SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Dallas Brooks Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B) Mornington SC   vs   Langwarrin SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 2 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Mornington SC   vs   Doveton SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Knox City FC   vs   Old Melburnians SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Hume United FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Laura Douglas Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hume United FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Healesville Sporting Complex (Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys) Healesville SC   vs   Glen Waverley u12 Joeys
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 East) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Royal Park Lawn 7 - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 East) University of Melbourne SC   vs   Waverley Wanderers SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:15 Dorset Recreation Reserve (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) Croydon City Arrows SC Old Boys   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Keith Hume Fraser Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Montrose SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Aberfeldie Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Essendon United FC   vs   Old Carey SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Aberfeldie Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 3 North-West) Essendon United FC   vs   Old Carey SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Duffy Street Reserve (Men's State League 4 North) Epping City SC   vs   West Preston SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 14:00 Wembley Park (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Box Hill United SC   vs   FFV Under 17 Girls
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Fawkner SC   vs   Upfield SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) (Men's State League 4 North) Fawkner SC   vs   Upfield SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Lara Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 West) Lara SC   vs   Melbourne Lions SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Yarraville FC Reserves   vs   Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Westvale SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Westvale SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) YarravilleFC Seniors   vs   Moreland United SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Campbell Reserve (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) Moreland City SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
Appt 4th Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:00 Lakeside Stadium (Women's State Knockout Cup) South Melbourne Womens FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Paisley Park - Junior (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Altona East Phoenix SC   vs   Point Cook FC Yellow
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Baxter Park - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 5 South) Baxter SC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 11:20 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Mornington SC Blue   vs   Glen Eira (Intensity)
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:30 FORFEIT (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Mornington SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 12:45 Ballam Park - Pitch 3 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Seaford United SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Fawkner Park North Pavilion - Pitch 2 (Soccer 8) (Men's State League 5 South) Kings Domain FC   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Point Cook FC
Appt Referee 06/09/14 (Sat) 17:00 Balmoral Park (Men's State League 5 West Reserves) Balmoral FC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Deepdene Park (Men's State League 4 East) Old Camberwell Grammarians SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:15 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Skye United FC   vs   Ringwood City FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 North Seaford Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Seaford United SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Power Reserve (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Endeavour Hills SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Power Reserve (Men's State League 5 South) Endeavour Hills SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Latrobe Uni Lower Playing Field - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 2 North-West) La Trobe University SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:45 Dallas Brooks Park - Junior 2 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Mornington SC   vs   Doveton SC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 13:00 Parkmore Soccer Club (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong South SC
Appt Assistant 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Parkmore Soccer Club (Men's State League 5 South) Parkmore SC   vs   Dandenong South SC
Appt Assistant 06/09/14 (Sat) 15:00 Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 South) Skye United FC   vs   Sandown Lions FC
Appt Referee 30/08/14 (Sat) 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1 (Men's State League 4 West) Brimbank Stallions FC   vs   Altona North SC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 15:00 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Women's Premier League) Cairnlea FC   vs   Bundoora United FC
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 10:10 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Yellow
Appt Referee 31/08/14 (Sun) 13:30 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United Junior SC